STARTLISTS


St.No. SI card Name              Birth Club                            D1     D2 


M21E  (45)              

     1     883 Pelyhe Dániel        84 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE   0:00  43:00 
     2     974 Kiss Gábor              PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK          3:00   7:00 
     3   45516 Varga Bálint         72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C   6:00  47:00 
     4   45141 Gyimesi Zoltán       72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez   9:00  21:00 
     5   45161 Vonyó Péter          74 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         12:00  79:00 
     6  412999 Lacho Iliev             *BT Brown Team               15:00  67:00 
     7   45179 Forrai Miklós        79 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf.  18:00  73:00 
     8         Slobodan Radovano       *PA Paracin                  21:00  17:00 
     9   45535 Fehér Ferenc         70 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  24:00  63:00 
    10         ...                     ... Üres helyek              27:00  53:00 
    11   49521 Kalin Penchev           *BT Brown Team               30:00  29:00 
    12   45177 Forrai Gábor         79 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf.  33:00  35:00 
    13     882 Pelyhe Dénes ifj.    81 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  36:00  61:00 
    14   46038 Balabás Péter Ger    83 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   39:00  49:00 
    15    6996 Thomas Krejci           TVF TVF                      42:00  23:00 
    16   45964 Sprok Bence          82 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         45:00  75:00 
    17  233044 Vladimir Matuski     97 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    48:00  45:00 
    18  412906 Nikolai Dimitrov        *BT Brown Team               51:00  85:00 
    19   45313 Less Áron            80 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   54:00  25:00 
    20  412700 Todor Pedev             *BT Brown Team               57:00  59:00 
    21   45940 Scultéty Márton      82 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    60:00        
    22  406786 Bauman Boris            OKB OKB SE                   63:00  55:00 
    23  307564 Józsa Gábor          83 TSE Törekvés SE              66:00  57:00 
    24   45256 Kiffer Gyula         72 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  69:00  31:00 
    25    4459 Gyulai Zoltán        58 MSE Megalódusz SE            72:00  65:00 
    26  233048 Dejan Avramovic         *PA Paracin                  75:00  11:00 
    27   46255 Thomas Hudax            TVF TVF                      78:00   9:00 
    28   45362 Vajda Zsolt          78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       81:00   1:00 
    29  233166 Cavic Predrag           STR STR                      84:00  13:00 
    30   46127 Molnár Tibor         71 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  87:00  51:00 
    31   45303 Bánki Zoltán         72 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       90:00  15:00 
    32    2913 Dénes Zoltán         72 KAL Kalocsai SE              93:00  39:00 
    33   45486 Lévai Ferenc         74 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  96:00  77:00 
    34   45175 Mézes Tibor Sólyo    74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  99:00  19:00 
    35    4468 Hajdu Martin         70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 102:00   3:00 
    36  416522 Lino Legac              MAK MAK                     105:00        
    37    5633 Harkányi Zoltán      80 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 108:00  37:00 
    38         ...                     ... Üres helyek             111:00  83:00 
    39  233100 Vujadin Zagar        96 *NS Novi Sad                114:00   5:00 
    40  233165 Bauer Dragisa           STR STR                     117:00  87:00 
    41   45485 Domonyik Gábor       76 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 120:00  69:00 
    42  233261 Saric Petar             STR STR                     123:00  33:00 
    43   45159 Viniczai Ferenc      65 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK        126:00  41:00 
    44   45315 Szundi Attila        80 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club  129:00  71:00 
    45  233513 Vajda Kolos          76 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC   132:00  81:00 



W21E  (17)              

   101         ...                     ... Üres helyek               0:00  29:00 
   102   46114 Fekete Zsuzsa        83 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub     4:00  25:00 
   103         ...                     ... Üres helyek               8:00  31:00 
   104         ...                     ... Üres helyek              12:00   9:00 
   105  307521 Viniczainé Kovács    69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         16:00   3:00 
   106  416678 Simon Tünde Csill    73 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  20:00  17:00 
   107    5634 Zsebeházy Eszter     80 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    24:00  21:00 
   108   45447 Farkas Gabriella     79 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  28:00  11:00 
   109   45160 Kovács Bernadett     73 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         32:00  13:00 
   110   45167 Mezei Anikó          77 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   36:00  19:00 
   111  233520 Elmont Bernadett     80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  40:00  27:00 
   112   45119 Makrai Éva           80 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   44:00  15:00 
   113     870 Császár Éva          78 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  48:00   5:00 
   114         ...                     ... Üres helyek              52:00   1:00 
   115   45320 Pogány Borcsi        78 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    56:00   7:00 
   116         Szabó Vera              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  60:00  23:00 
   117   45110 Sváb Emese           74 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    64:00        



M10D  (21)              

   151         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00  91:00 
   152         Gyebrovszky Csaná       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE        3:00  67:00 
   153         Hajagos Miklós          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez   5:00  77:00 
   154         ...                     ... Üres helyek               7:00  69:00 
   155         Behán Gábor             SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE        9:00  59:00 
   156         ...                     ... Üres helyek              11:00  61:00 
   157         Miklós Csongor          SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       13:00  55:00 
   158         Czigány Máté            ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  15:00  85:00 
   159  233650 Jakus Bertalan       94 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   17:00  51:00 
   160         Railenay Alex           SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       19:00  63:00 
   161         Varga Zsombor        96 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S  21:00  71:00 
   162         ...                     ... Üres helyek              23:00  83:00 
   163         Szélpál Dániel          SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       25:00  75:00 
   164         Dankó Botond            MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  27:00  65:00 
   165         ...                     ... Üres helyek              29:00  57:00 
   166         Tóth Péter           94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             81:00 
   167   45392 Hajagos István If       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  31:00  89:00 
   168  236368 Oszkó Attila         94 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  33:00  87:00 
   169         Király Szabolcs         SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       35:00  79:00 
   170         Prill Tamás             ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  37:00  73:00 
   171         Paskuj Sámuel        96 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó   39:00  53:00 



M12C  (35)              

   172         ...                     ... Üres helyek              32:00   8:00 
   173         Dömötöri Gergely        THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       34:00  27:00 
   174  233518 Engi Erik               SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S  36:00  23:00 
   175         Kopasz Róbert           KAL Kalocsai SE              38:00  16:00 
   176         Tasi Dániel          93 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  40:00  29:00 
   177         Baumholczer Máté        PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         42:00  15:00 
   178   45212 Gera Tamás           93 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       44:00  17:00 
   179         Heilig Dániel        92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  46:00   6:00 
   180         Novák Zoltán            THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       48:00  33:00 
   181         ...                     ... Üres helyek              50:00  10:00 
   182         Kisgyura Dávid          PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         52:00   4:00 
   183         ...                     ... Üres helyek              54:00   7:00 
   184         ...                     ... Üres helyek              56:00  28:00 
   185         Zsarkó Dániel           SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       58:00  35:00 
   186         ...                     ... Üres helyek              60:00  31:00 
   187         Locskai Péter           SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       62:00  13:00 
   188  411992 Bugár Gergely           BÖF Budai Ösforrás           64:00  32:00 
   189         Nagy Attila             PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         66:00  18:00 
   190         Tölgyesi Ákos ifj    92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      68:00   2:00 
   191         Pintér Mátyás           ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  70:00  34:00 
   192         Horváth Marcell      93 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  72:00  14:00 
   193         ...                     ... Üres helyek              74:00   1:00 
   194         Pajor Zoltán            ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  76:00   5:00 
   195         Hartman Ákos            THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       78:00  19:00 
   196         Lükő Dániel          93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE              9:00 
   197         Schmidt Mihály       93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE             25:00 
   198   45243 Csonka Péter         92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       80:00  26:00 
   199         Szalay Károly ifj    93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      82:00  12:00 
   200         Lacza Bálint            PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         84:00  22:00 
   201         Nagy Tibor           92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       86:00   3:00 
   202         Müller Máté             PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         88:00  11:00 
   203         Molnár Ádám          92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       90:00  30:00 
   204         ...                     ... Üres helyek              92:00  20:00 
   205         Péley Domonkos          PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         94:00  24:00 
   206         Zoboki Barna            THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       96:00  21:00 



M14B  (20)              

   207         ...                     ... Üres helyek              61:00  26:00 
   208  416650 Pongrácz Ervin       91 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      63:00  22:00 
   209         Lápossy Péter        90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         65:00  12:00 
   210         Kiss Bálint          90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK              36:00 
   211   49557 Lukács Sebestyén     90 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  67:00  14:00 
   212    5612 Kinde Mátyás         91 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    69:00   0:00 
   213  307738 Gadolla Gergely      91 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  71:00  24:00 
   214   45918 Pálinkó Márton          SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       73:00  20:00 
   215         Tóth Károly             THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       75:00  30:00 
   216         Fóth Ákos            90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       77:00  28:00 
   217   45224 Farkas Ottó             SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       79:00   2:00 
   218         Szivák András        90 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  81:00  32:00 
   219         Gömbös Dániel        91 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       83:00        
   220         Kersity András       90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         85:00   4:00 
   221         ...                     ... Üres helyek              87:00   8:00 
   222         ...                     ... Üres helyek              89:00  16:00 
   223  416690 Spisák László        90 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   91:00   6:00 
   224         Greifenstein Márk    89 FLF Fehérlófia SE            93:00  34:00 
   225   45339 Barna Dávid          90 JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó  95:00  10:00 
   226     990 Filó Bernát          90 PTX Pápai SE                 97:00  18:00 



M16B  (26)              

   227         ...                     ... Üres helyek              44:00  50:00 
   228   46016 Veres Tamás Pál      89 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  48:00  18:00 
   229         ...                     ... Üres helyek              52:00   0:00 
   230  307794 Arató Dániel         89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       56:00  36:00 
   231         Turcsán Gábor        89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         60:00   4:00 
   232   45579 Tári Kornél          88 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  64:00  44:00 
   233         ...                     ... Üres helyek              68:00   6:00 
   234   46011 Kerényi Máté         88 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    72:00  38:00 
   235  416665 Györgyi-Ambró Ger    89 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  76:00  32:00 
   236  405883 Lenkei Zsolt         88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  80:00  24:00 
   237         Nagy Márton Géza     88 PAK Paksi SE                 84:00  28:00 
   238  416633 Mets Márton          89 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  88:00   8:00 
   239   45241 Horváth Tamás        89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       92:00  40:00 
   240   45247 Tari Gábor           88 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  96:00  14:00 
   241   49523 Kácsor Attila        88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 100:00  16:00 
   242         Vecsei András        89 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK      104:00  46:00 
   243         ...                     ... Üres helyek             108:00  22:00 
   244         Pleiveisz Péter      88 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas  112:00  12:00 
   245         ...                     ... Üres helyek             116:00  26:00 
   246         Fehérvári Zsolt      90 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 120:00  42:00 
   247   45246 Pápai Tamás          89 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 124:00  10:00 
   248   45969 Szabó András         88 ESP Egri Spartacus SE       128:00  30:00 
   249         ...                     ... Üres helyek             132:00  20:00 
   250   45217 Kunfalvi Csaba       88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      136:00   2:00 
   251   45983 Sebők Béla           88 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK        140:00  48:00 
   252   45959 Lukács Mihály        88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 144:00  34:00 



M16C  (10)              

   253         ...                     ... Üres helyek              51:00  71:00 
   254         Szelpál Tamás        89 KAL Kalocsai SE              54:00  57:00 
   255         Lasztorica Jenő         THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       57:00  59:00 
   256  233640 Kósa Gábor           90 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  60:00  61:00 
   257         Sebők Péter             KAL Kalocsai SE              63:00  63:00 
   258         Szabó Norbert        90 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   66:00  69:00 
   259   46025 Németh Attila        90 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC    69:00  65:00 
   260         Lovászi András          KAL Kalocsai SE              72:00  73:00 
   261         ...                     ... Üres helyek              75:00  55:00 
   262         Ludas Richárd           KAL Kalocsai SE              78:00  67:00 



M18B  (27)              

   263         ...                     ... Üres helyek              11:00  19:00 
   264         ...                     ... Üres helyek              15:00  37:00 
   265   45137 Gadolla Máté         87 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  19:00  11:00 
   266         Öri Gábor            86 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       23:00   3:00 
   267   45242 Viczián Péter        87 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       27:00  27:00 
   268         Szabó László         86 FLF Fehérlófia SE            31:00  49:00 
   269  416676 Bogya Tamás          86 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  35:00   7:00 
   270   45581 Kovács Dávid         87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  39:00  25:00 
   271   45915 Takács Balázs        87 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       43:00  23:00 
   272   45121 Zöldesi Andor        86 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   47:00  41:00 
   273     939 Ferenczi Krisztiá    87 ETC Egri Testedző Club       51:00   5:00 
   274         Csizmadia Zoltán        THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       55:00  17:00 
   275   46000 Gál Norbert          86 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       59:00  39:00 
   276   45986 Kovács Róbert        86 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         63:00  43:00 
   277     877 Halász Balázs        87 ETC Egri Testedző Club       67:00  21:00 
   278         Szóllás Péter        86 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  71:00  15:00 
   279   46002 Kovács Ádám          86 ETC Egri Testedző Club       75:00  33:00 
   280         Liszt Ferenc            SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       79:00  47:00 
   281         ...                     ... Üres helyek              83:00  51:00 
   282         ...                     ... Üres helyek              87:00  35:00 
   283   45112 Kósa János           87 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   91:00  31:00 
   284   46019 Horváth Zoltán       86 TSE Törekvés SE              95:00   9:00 
   285         Haraszti Krisztiá    86 FLF Fehérlófia SE            99:00  13:00 
   286         Szivák Béla          87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 103:00  53:00 
   287  233506 Tóth Ádám            86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub   107:00   1:00 
   288         Blumenschein Máté    86 FLF Fehérlófia SE           111:00  45:00 
   289         ...                     ... Üres helyek             115:00  29:00 



M20A  (13)              

   290         Mészáros Bence       84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  80:00 141:00 
   291   46062 Varga Zsolt          85 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S  84:00 149:00 
   292   45588 Berecz Gábor         84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  88:00 151:00 
   293   45903 Hrenkó Viktor           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   92:00 153:00 
   294  307505 Farkas Viktor        84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  96:00 143:00 
   295         ...                     ... Üres helyek             100:00 139:00 
   296   45947 Gösswein Csaba       85 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         104:00 147:00 
   297   46007 Bogos Tamás          84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 108:00        
   298   45992 Verhás Gergő         84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK        112:00 137:00 
   299   45909 Fodor József         84 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      116:00 133:00 
   300   45154 Zsebeházy István     85 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 120:00 145:00 
   301         ...                     ... Üres helyek             124:00 135:00 
   302   46004 Szajkó Csaba         85 ETC Egri Testedző Club      128:00 131:00 



M21A  (18)              

   303         ...                     ... Üres helyek              10:00 104:00 
   304         ...                     ... Üres helyek              14:00 102:00 
   305  307554 Kemenczky Jenő       67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE      18:00 110:00 
   306  416614 Lajszner Attila      73 ESP Egri Spartacus SE        22:00  94:00 
   307         ...                     ... Üres helyek              26:00 128:00 
   308  307580 ifj. Fonyó Sándor       SÜN Sün SC                          98:00 
   309  233541 Gárdonyi Márk        73 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          30:00 114:00 
   310   45934 Harkányi Árpád       83 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  34:00 124:00 
   311         ...                     ... Üres helyek              38:00  96:00 
   312    4514 Szieberth Péter      63 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK    42:00        
   313         ...                     ... Üres helyek              46:00 106:00 
   314   45910 Gyöngyösi István        SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       50:00 100:00 
   315  411911 Sárecz Lajos         76 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  54:00 116:00 
   316  416686 Töreky Ákos          71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  58:00 122:00 
   317         ...                     ... Üres helyek              62:00 118:00 
   318   45487 Borbás Nándor        71 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  66:00 112:00 
   319  800000 Allwinger Herwig     67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  70:00 108:00 
   320  307511 Nagy Tibor           69 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   74:00 126:00 



M21B  (53)              

   321         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00  65:00 
   322   45225 Novai György         75 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE        4:00 105:00 
   323  307528 Siegler Konrád       66 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé   7:00  77:00 
   324  307503 Friedrich Gábor      78 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  10:00 109:00 
   325   45563 Szuromi Balázs       72 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  13:00  71:00 
   326   45275 Bíró Áron            77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  16:00  80:00 
   327  233626 CSőkör Zoltán           THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   19:00  88:00 
   328  307703 Balogh Róbert        78 FLF Fehérlófia SE            22:00  78:00 
   329   45568 Serestey Áron           ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  25:00  76:00 
   330   45465 Kovács János         73 KAL Kalocsai SE              28:00  75:00 
   331  416668 Néda László          72 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo  31:00  67:00 
   332     954 Baksa Csaba          78 KAL Kalocsai SE              34:00  94:00 
   333         ...                     ... Üres helyek              37:00  99:00 
   334   45567 Ács Gábor            71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  40:00  95:00 
   335  233621 Pap Attila           74 KAL Kalocsai SE              43:00 111:00 
   336         Szebeni Zsolt           PSE Postás-Matáv SE          46:00  61:00 
   337     953 Koprivanacz Imre     82 KAL Kalocsai SE              49:00 104:00 
   338         dr. Szlávik Zoltá    73 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK           52:00  79:00 
   339         Sramkó Tibor         61 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  55:00  83:00 
   340     921 Horváth Norbert      74 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S  58:00  93:00 
   341  411980 Kiss Gábor           80 KAL Kalocsai SE              61:00 103:00 
   342         ...                     ... Üres helyek              64:00  69:00 
   343   45276 Hegyi András         70 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  67:00 106:00 
   344  307573 Hites Viktor         76 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  70:00  68:00 
   345     927 Goldmann Róbert      68 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  73:00  91:00 
   346    4469 Molnár Attila        70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez         84:00 
   347   45132 Dankó István         69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez        100:00 
   348         Hugyecz Zoltán       72 HUF HUFEZE SK                76:00  86:00 
   349  416689 Kósik Gábor          70 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   79:00  85:00 
   350         Csizmadia János      66 THS Taszári Honvéd SE        82:00 102:00 
   351   45252 Vitéz László         50 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  85:00  72:00 
   352   45550 Horváth Sándor       66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  88:00        
   353   46082 Matics Gyula         75 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és  91:00  66:00 
   354         ...                     ... Üres helyek              94:00  89:00 
   355   45589 Vidra Gyula          80 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  97:00  73:00 
   356         Ádám Péter           74 MSE Megalódusz SE           100:00 107:00 
   357  412865 Anton Gochkov           *BT Brown Team              103:00  62:00 
   358   46124 Nagy Ferenc          65 PSE Postás-Matáv SE         106:00 108:00 
   359   45539 Magyar Gábor         74 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club  109:00  92:00 
   360   46101 Székely Balázs       74 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez         70:00 
   361   45139 Gombkötő Péter       75 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez         63:00 
   362         Faragó György        74 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   112:00        
   363   45233 Szokol Lajos         56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      115:00  96:00 
   364         ...                     ... Üres helyek             118:00  64:00 
   365   45509 Csizmazia Tamás      68 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK     121:00 110:00 
   366  307732 Tóth Gábor           76 THS Taszári Honvéd SE       124:00  81:00 
   367    5635 Gazda Pál            76 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   127:00  97:00 
   368   46028 Lenkei Ákos             HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 130:00  90:00 
   369         ...                     ... Üres helyek             133:00  98:00 
   370   45488 Domonyik Szabolcs    73 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 136:00 101:00 
   371   45467 Bergendi Péter       77 KAL Kalocsai SE             139:00  82:00 
   372   46010 Horváth Pál          82 JSS Jánosháza SK            142:00  74:00 
   373   45501 Nagy Viktor          77 KAL Kalocsai SE             145:00  87:00 



M21BR  (57)             

   374         ...                     ... Üres helyek               0:00  33:00 
   375   46101 Székely,Balázs          TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez   2:00        
   376   45269 Rétfalvi Balázs      77 JSS Jánosháza SK              4:00  52:00 
   377   46134 Lincz József         59 FMT FŐMTERV SK                6:00  29:00 
   378         ...                     ... Üres helyek               8:00  45:00 
   379     934 Zsebeházy Zsolt      78 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  10:00  20:00 
   380   45244 Paskuj Mátyás        67 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó   12:00   9:00 
   381   45508 Csík Zoltán          77 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK      14:00  15:00 
   382  307708 Miskó Róbert         86 BSC Balatonfüredi SC         16:00  50:00 
   383  411912 Reviczki Zsolt       72 HUF HUFEZE SK                18:00   7:00 
   384   45133 Dankó Zoltán         71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  20:00  36:00 
   385         ...                     ... Üres helyek              22:00   3:00 
   386  233638 Dinyák Gábor         81 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          24:00  28:00 
   387         Polgár Olivér        68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  26:00   1:00 
   388         Sági Péter           76 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és  28:00  38:00 
   389   46022 Dömötör Balázs       84 PAK Paksi SE                 30:00  49:00 
   390    4469 Molnár,Attila           TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  32:00        
   391   45166 Zagyi László         67 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Gimn  34:00  19:00 
   392   45139 Gombkötő,Péter if       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  36:00        
   393  307755 Kovalcsik István     66 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ   38:00  43:00 
   394         Molnár Zoltán           THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       40:00  46:00 
   395   45583 Varga Attila         70 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  42:00  26:00 
   396  233611 Spiegl Máté          80 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    44:00   5:00 
   397  307533 Mets Miklós          61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          46:00  41:00 
   398  307737 Gadolla Gábor        60 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  48:00  13:00 
   399   45419 Filó György          63 PTX Pápai SE                 50:00  11:00 
   400   45518 Vajda József         77 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  52:00  40:00 
   401         Illés Péter             HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  54:00  16:00 
   402   45427 Kisvölcsey Ákos      72 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  56:00  48:00 
   403   46091 Kiss Gábor           67 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    58:00  14:00 
   404         ...                     ... Üres helyek              60:00  23:00 
   405  307701 Bernáth Zsolt        71 FLF Fehérlófia SE            62:00  37:00 
   406  411987 Batta István         80 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  64:00   6:00 
   407  307564 Zakariás János       61 TSE Törekvés SE              66:00   2:00 
   408   45511 Lévai Balázs         77 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK      68:00  31:00 
   409  233222 Wang Qiang              STR STR                      70:00  12:00 
   410         ...                     ... Üres helyek              72:00  44:00 
   411  233623 Jakus Zoltán         68 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   74:00  27:00 
   412         Friedrich Gábor         BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  76:00   8:00 
   413         Schlosser Balazs        SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    78:00  18:00 
   414         Völgyi István        79 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  80:00  39:00 
   415   45506 Bein Márton          83 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK      82:00  24:00 
   416  411932 Horváth Zoltán       74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  84:00  32:00 
   417   45282 Pap Zoltán           79 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas      86:00  21:00 
   418         ...                     ... Üres helyek              88:00  51:00 
   419  233293 Aleksander Milojk       *PA Paracin                  90:00  34:00 
   420  416639 Grabecz Tibor        67 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  92:00  30:00 
   421   45132 Dankó,István            TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  94:00        
   422         ...                     ... Üres helyek              96:00   0:00 
   423  411985 Hegedűs Károly       81 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  98:00  47:00 
   424   46107 Heckenast Tamás      75 SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S 100:00  10:00 
   425  233654 Krámer Tamás         75 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 102:00  42:00 
   426  233523 Somogyi László       61 PTX Pápai SE                104:00  35:00 
   427   46135 Nagy Miklós          60 FMT FŐMTERV SK              106:00  25:00 
   428     878 Makrai Márton           BÖF Budai Ösforrás          108:00   4:00 
   429         Adorján Zoltán       66 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC   110:00  22:00 
   430         Dörgönye Norbert        VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     112:00  17:00 



M21C  (23)              

   431         ...                     ... Üres helyek              31:00  70:00 
   432  800002 Oszkó László         65 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  34:00  84:00 
   433         Oláh Gyula           69 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK           37:00  88:00 
   434         Vizi Csaba           70 PTX Pápai SE                 40:00  60:00 
   435         Süle Zoltán          70 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub     43:00  82:00 
   436         ...                     ... Üres helyek              46:00  58:00 
   437  233545 Vidosa Tamás         77 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  49:00  90:00 
   438         Lőrincz Péter        71 PTX Pápai SE                 52:00  74:00 
   439  411925 Lampert László       79 LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club      55:00  64:00 
   440         Domán Gábor             THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       58:00  78:00 
   441         Mentler Balázs       68 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC    61:00  72:00 
   442   45270 Hende András         81 JSS Jánosháza SK             64:00  92:00 
   443         ...                     ... Üres helyek              67:00  68:00 
   444         Fülöp Tamás          70 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  70:00  76:00 
   445         Kocsis László        58 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   73:00  52:00 
   446         Rácz Roland          84 FLF Fehérlófia SE            76:00  94:00 
   447         Csiba Péter          68 PTX Pápai SE                 79:00  86:00 
   448         ...                     ... Üres helyek              82:00  50:00 
   449         Kiss Péter           85 PAK Paksi SE                 85:00  54:00 
   450  233524 Nick József dr.      55 PTX Pápai SE                 88:00  66:00 
   451         ...                     ... Üres helyek              91:00  80:00 
   452         ...                     ... Üres helyek              94:00  56:00 
   453         ...                     ... Üres helyek              97:00  62:00 



M35A  (21)              

   499         ...                     ... Üres helyek              21:00 141:00 
   500  307559 Horváth Pál          66 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    25:00 151:00 
   501   45101 Gillich István       66 MSE Megalódusz SE            29:00 121:00 
   502         Udvardy Balázs       69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         33:00 131:00 
   503   46110 Engi Imre            69 SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S  37:00 129:00 
   504  233540 Mohácsy Tamás dr.    64 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  41:00 149:00 
   505    5614 Kinde Kálmán         68 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    45:00 137:00 
   506         ...                     ... Üres helyek              49:00 119:00 
   507    5620 Szitter Attila       67 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    53:00 117:00 
   508         ...                     ... Üres helyek              57:00 115:00 
   509   45253 Angyal Gábor         67 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  61:00 127:00 
   510  307778 Nemoda Ferenc        68 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   65:00 123:00 
   511         Turcsán János        66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         69:00 125:00 
   512  233622 Egei Tamás           63 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  73:00 143:00 
   513   45347 Marton János            HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo  77:00 147:00 
   514     903 Kovács Ferenc dr.    67 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         81:00        
   515   45417 Hegedűs Zoltán       52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC                133:00 
   516         ...                     ... Üres helyek              85:00 145:00 
   517   46077 Gyallai János        65 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  89:00        
   518   45278 Kovács László dr.    66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         93:00 135:00 
   519   46130 Szász Tibor          65 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  97:00 139:00 



M40B  (23)              

   520         ...                     ... Üres helyek              22:00  55:00 
   521  307527 Szlatényi Ferenc     61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          27:00  95:00 
   522   45259 Prill László         63 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  32:00  65:00 
   523   45391 Hajagos István       60 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  37:00  89:00 
   524  411959 Csizmadia József     61 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  42:00  69:00 
   525    4497 Nemesházi László     60 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          47:00  59:00 
   526     897 Hanák Lajos          64 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   52:00  71:00 
   527   46138 Cenner Tibor dr.     62 FMT FŐMTERV SK               57:00  85:00 
   528         ...                     ... Üres helyek              62:00  97:00 
   529   45413 Urbán András         60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  67:00  99:00 
   530   45118 Liskány József       61 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   72:00  57:00 
   531   45571 Gera Tibor           64 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       77:00  73:00 
   532  233600 Geisz Ferenc         63 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy  82:00  93:00 
   533         Tóth Gábor              SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       87:00  77:00 
   534   46093 Molnár Tibor         63 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    92:00  75:00 
   535         Tóth László             - Egyesületen kívüli         97:00  67:00 
   536   46148 Varga József         60 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 102:00  79:00 
   537         ...                     ... Üres helyek             107:00  91:00 
   538         ...                     ... Üres helyek             112:00  63:00 
   539         Bezecky László          THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE      117:00  81:00 
   540   46074 Vass Zoltán          63 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      122:00  83:00 
   541   45254 Takács Csaba         62 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 127:00  87:00 
   542  307553 Szőcs László            HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 132:00  61:00 



M45B  (37)              

   543     950 Horváth Imre         53 BAL Budapesti Asztali Labda         58:00 
   544         Rózsa László            ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl   2:00  86:00 
   545   46149 Mészáros József      56 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S   4:00  94:00 
   546         Kóger Gyula          55 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK     6:00  73:00 
   547         ...                     ... Üres helyek               8:00  82:00 
   548  416698 Hirt Károly          55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  10:00  63:00 
   549  307576 Fonyó Sándor            SÜN Sün SC                   12:00  88:00 
   550   45513 Halász Elemér        58 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  14:00  80:00 
   551   45168 Hrenkó László           NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   16:00  81:00 
   552   45260 Nagy Sándor          59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  18:00  64:00 
   553   45261 Pápai János          58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  20:00  74:00 
   554   45595 Fehér Mihály         57 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  22:00  83:00 
   555  307510 Kiss Tibor           57 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   24:00  70:00 
   556   45404 Hegedüs Ábel         55 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  26:00  62:00 
   557   45191 Kerényi Dénes        57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  28:00  68:00 
   558   45170 Zsilkin Viktor       56 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   30:00  92:00 
   559    5611 Harkányi Csaba       55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     32:00  60:00 
   560     916 Tóth Lajos           57 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   34:00  72:00 
   561         Imeli János          56 MSE Megalódusz SE            36:00  67:00 
   562   45470 Vankó Péter          59 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  38:00  78:00 
   563         Szebényi Béla        57 KAL Kalocsai SE              40:00  79:00 
   564   45451 Bikki Sándor         51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  42:00  84:00 
   565     991 Molnár Gyula         58 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub     44:00  61:00 
   566  307508 Csikós Miklós        55 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   46:00  66:00 
   567    4473 Pap László           56 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  48:00  85:00 
   568   46087 Margittai Endre      57 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    50:00  59:00 
   569  416632 Kósa Pál             55 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         52:00  75:00 
   570   45585 Sáfrán Zoltán        57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  54:00  76:00 
   571         ...                     ... Üres helyek              56:00  89:00 
   572     994 Kaszás György        58 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            71:00 
   573         ...                     ... Üres helyek              58:00  87:00 
   574         Kürti István         57 PAK Paksi SE                 60:00  69:00 
   575   45262 Halla Ernő           58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  62:00  93:00 
   576   45546 Bokros István        55 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  64:00  91:00 
   577         Franczia Vilmos      55 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE       66:00  65:00 
   578  307745 Kubacsek József      56 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   68:00  90:00 
   579         ...                     ... Üres helyek              70:00  77:00 



M50B  (32)              

   580         ...                     ... Üres helyek               2:00   1:00 
   581   45548 Bunyik László        54 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét   5:00  49:00 
   582  700700 Walter Dravetz       54 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC     8:00  27:00 
   583    4477 Erdélyi Tibor        53 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  11:00  51:00 
   584     993 Ládi János           51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub     14:00  15:00 
   585   45357 Horváth Tivadar      53 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  17:00  57:00 
   586    4465 Lux Iván             46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  20:00        
   587   45376 Ludvig István        53 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és  23:00  41:00 
   588   45594 Drávucz Imre         50 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  26:00  39:00 
   589   45407 Lovász István        53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    29:00   3:00 
   590         ...                     ... Üres helyek              32:00  13:00 
   591  416601 Zentai József        54 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   35:00  55:00 
   592   45439 Bugár József            BÖF Budai Ösforrás           38:00  59:00 
   593   46092 Melkes Antal         53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    41:00  23:00 
   594   45273 Bedő János           52 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE       44:00  47:00 
   595         ...                     ... Üres helyek              47:00   9:00 
   596   45496 Juhász István           BÖF Budai Ösforrás           50:00  37:00 
   597   45410 Petró Géza           53 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   53:00  43:00 
   598  233522 Somogyi Lajos        54 PTX Pápai SE                 56:00  17:00 
   599   45440 Gárdonyi Zoltán         BÖF Budai Ösforrás           59:00  11:00 
   600         Kolláth Gábor        52 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC    62:00   5:00 
   601     959 Csáki Tibor          50 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  65:00  31:00 
   602  233610 Spiegl János         53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    68:00  61:00 
   603   45438 Scultéty Gábor          BÖF Budai Ösforrás           71:00  21:00 
   604  411979 Csőkör György dr.    54 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   74:00  25:00 
   605   45445 Bacsó Attila         51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  77:00  53:00 
   606    5622 Balla Sándor         54 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  80:00   7:00 
   607         ...                     ... Üres helyek              83:00  19:00 
   608    4505 Korbély Tibor        50 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  86:00  35:00 
   609         Kovács László dr.    40 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         89:00  45:00 
   610   46090 Mészáros Károly      54 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai          29:00 
   611  416669 Aknai Antal          51 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   95:00  33:00 



M55B  (26)              

   612    4502 Friedrich Vilmos     46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  86:00  42:00 
   613   45406 Salga István Dr.        HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo  88:00  59:00 
   614   45157 Vajda László         46 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  90:00  46:00 
   615   45324 Horváth Béla         43 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    92:00  66:00 
   616     887 Berbécs Sándor       45 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   94:00  53:00 
   617   45452 Felber Gyula         47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 136:00  67:00 
   618  403108 Kari Sane               *HS *HS                      96:00  63:00 
   619    4461 Bogdanovits Andrá    48 MSE Megalódusz SE            98:00  64:00 
   620   45560 Kutnyánszky Ernö     49 THS Taszári Honvéd SE       100:00  54:00 
   621    5617 Vida István          47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC         102:00  47:00 
   622         ...                     ... Üres helyek             104:00  56:00 
   623   45198 Andrási Lajos        48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 106:00  52:00 
   624   45237 Dr. Sindely Pál         SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      108:00  48:00 
   625         Nagy Imre            46 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE      110:00  51:00 
   626   64237 Juhani Salmenkyl„       *HS *HS                     112:00  58:00 
   627         Lörincz Gábor        49 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf. 114:00  65:00 
   628    4501 Kardos Ferenc dr.    47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC         116:00  49:00 
   629  307582 Tüskés György           SÜN Sün SC                  118:00  43:00 
   630         ...                     ... Üres helyek             120:00  60:00 
   631   45268 Rétfalvi Lajos       46 JSS Jánosháza SK            122:00  50:00 
   632         Gömbös Gyula         48 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK      124:00  57:00 
   633  233631 Lars Lundström          *HS *HS                     126:00  45:00 
   634   45444 Gáncs Kálmán         47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 128:00  55:00 
   635         ...                     ... Üres helyek             130:00  61:00 
   636     967 Tasi Ákos            49 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 132:00  62:00 
   637    4512 Csongrádi Jenő       46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 134:00  44:00 



M60B  (21)              

   638   45158 Bányai Attila        41 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C   2:00  54:00 
   639    4506 Varga Sándor         41 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé   6:00  80:00 
   640    5627 Ribényi Imre         42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    10:00  74:00 
   641         Horváth Zoltán       44 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  14:00  70:00 
   642    4495 Kéri Gerzson dr.     44 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          18:00  86:00 
   643     982 Sejpes Gyula         42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    22:00  62:00 
   644   45138 Gombkötő Péter dr    44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  26:00  60:00 
   645     890 Reszter István       43 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   30:00  64:00 
   646         Albert Ferenc        41 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub     34:00  58:00 
   647  307777 Gerely Ferenc        44 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    38:00  68:00 
   648   45409 Radnóti Rezső        41 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     42:00  82:00 
   649     886 Kész István          40 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai   46:00  78:00 
   650    4496 Jelinek István       43 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          50:00  84:00 
   651   45497 Muszély György       42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  54:00  72:00 
   652   45576 Wengrin István       43 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   58:00  88:00 
   653   45437 Holluby Andor           PSE Postás-Matáv SE          62:00  56:00 
   654   45200 Marton Péter         42 KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub   66:00  76:00 
   655         Hornák Zoltán        44 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  70:00  66:00 
  1031   45206 Szemler István       44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  74:00  90:00 
  1032   45272 Pásztor Imre         44 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       78:00  92:00 
  1033   45102 Nagy Árpád dr.       44 ETC Egri Testedző Club       82:00  94:00 



M65B  (14)              

   656    4491 Schell Antal         39 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          56:00  35:00 
   657   45460 Szabon János         38 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist         55:00 
   658  307742 Németh Alajos        37 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          61:00  33:00 
   659    4474 Kozma László         36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  66:00  49:00 
   660   45495 Argay Gyula          39 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  71:00  51:00 
   661   45394 Weress Kálmán        35 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  76:00  37:00 
   662  307706 Kangasmaki Heikki    35 BSC Balatonfüredi SC         81:00  31:00 
   663         ...                     ... Üres helyek              86:00  43:00 
   664         Adorján József dr    35 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    91:00  53:00 
   665   45265 Páhy Tibor           36 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  96:00  39:00 
   666         ...                     ... Üres helyek             101:00  27:00 
   667         ...                     ... Üres helyek             106:00  47:00 
   668    5621 Nyögéri Imre         36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   111:00  41:00 
   669   45393 Rácz Márton          36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 116:00  45:00 



M70B  (5)               

   670         ...                     ... Üres helyek              96:00  59:00 
   671   45450 Dudás István         32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC         102:00  65:00 
   672    4523 Csupor Miklós        34 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 108:00  67:00 
   673    4509 Dr. Vörös István        BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 114:00  61:00 
   674   45135 Éliás Vilmos         32 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 120:00  63:00 



M75B  (4)               

   675         ...                     ... Üres helyek              35:00  73:00 
   676  233527 Gáti László          26 PTX Pápai SE                 41:00  75:00 
   677   45403 Balla Sándor         25 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai  47:00  77:00 
   678         ...                     ... Üres helyek              53:00  79:00 



W10D  (25)              

   679         ...                     ... Üres helyek              52:00  32:00 
   680         ...                     ... Üres helyek              54:00  10:00 
   681         ...                     ... Üres helyek              56:00  28:00 
   682         Gera Krisztina          SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       58:00   8:00 
   683         Dénes Orsolya        95 KAL Kalocsai SE              60:00  16:00 
   684         Vizi Eszter             PTX Pápai SE                 62:00   2:00 
   685  416641 Faggyas Eszter       94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      64:00  46:00 
   686         Korponai Zsófi          ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  66:00  30:00 
   687  416692 Hajdu Dorisz         94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  68:00  44:00 
   688         Kovács Réka             PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         70:00        
   689         Korsós Zsófia           SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       72:00  38:00 
   690         Barna Szilvia           JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó  74:00   6:00 
   691  960224 Faggyas Réka         96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      76:00  20:00 
   692  230706 Kinde Zsófia         95 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    78:00  34:00 
   693         Rittner Zsanett         SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       80:00  42:00 
   694         ...                     ... Üres helyek              82:00  40:00 
   695         Varsányi Kinga          VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   84:00  24:00 
   696         Kovács Anna             PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         86:00  22:00 
   697         ...                     ... Üres helyek              88:00  36:00 
   698         Csoma Cintia            TSE Törekvés SE              90:00  18:00 
   699  230707 Kinde Vanda          94 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    92:00   4:00 
   700         Tóth Krisztina          ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  94:00  26:00 
   701         Vonyó Réka              PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         96:00  14:00 
   702         ...                     ... Üres helyek              98:00   0:00 
   703   45747 Faggyas Petra        96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE     100:00  12:00 



W12C  (28)              

   704         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00  50:00 
   705    2913 Dénes Krisztina      93 KAL Kalocsai SE               3:00  56:00 
   706  233635 Kovalcsik Anna          BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ    5:00  52:00 
   707         Lajos Luca           92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK          7:00  62:00 
   708  233550 Szőcs Fruzsina          HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo   9:00  40:00 
   709         Szabó Vivien         93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      11:00        
   710         Kalapos Csenge          KAL Kalocsai SE              13:00  44:00 
   711         ...                     ... Üres helyek              15:00  38:00 
   712   45211 Szokol Mónika        92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       17:00  54:00 
   713         Angyal Dóra          93 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  19:00  59:00 
   714         Herczeg Viktória        ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  21:00  41:00 
   715         Kovács Eszter           PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         23:00  60:00 
   716         ...                     ... Üres helyek              25:00  55:00 
   717         Tóth Krisztina          VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   27:00  63:00 
   718         Teleki Flóra            ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  29:00  49:00 
   719  411916 Paskuj Rebeka        93 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó   31:00  48:00 
   720  233651 Jakus Júlia          92 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   33:00  42:00 
   721  233629 Szlatényi Dóra          OSC Orvosegyetem SC          35:00  47:00 
   722         Domán Fruzsina          THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE       37:00  53:00 
   723         ...                     ... Üres helyek              39:00  51:00 
   724         ...                     ... Üres helyek              41:00  57:00 
   725         ...                     ... Üres helyek              43:00  43:00 
   726         Király Réka             SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       45:00  58:00 
   727         Székely Kamilla         ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  47:00  45:00 
   728         Reisinger Rita       92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         49:00  39:00 
   729   45912 Kakuk Zsófia Luca    92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       51:00  46:00 
   730         Kalapos Csilla          KAL Kalocsai SE              53:00  64:00 
   731         Rába Noémi              JSS Jánosháza SK             55:00  61:00 



W14B  (16)              

   732         ...                     ... Üres helyek              12:00   1:00 
   733   45907 Samu Liza               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       15:00  21:00 
   734  411917 Paskuj Sára          91 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó   18:00   9:00 
   735         ...                     ... Üres helyek              21:00  19:00 
   736  233537 Tibay Ilona             SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE      24:00  25:00 
   737   45243 Tóth Réka            91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       27:00  31:00 
   738         ...                     ... Üres helyek              30:00  13:00 
   739  307797 Zsigmond Timea       90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       33:00  17:00 
   740   45966 Csizmadia Ágnes      90 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  36:00   5:00 
   741         Stankovics Beáta     91 JSS Jánosháza SK             39:00  15:00 
   742   45977 Nagy Diána           92 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub            29:00 
   743         Sebők Petra          90 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      42:00  27:00 
   744   45913 Szokol Boglárka      90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       45:00   3:00 
   745         Szijártó Anikó       90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       48:00  11:00 
   746         Kéri Brigitta           VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   51:00  23:00 
   747  411974 Csurel Beáta         91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       54:00   7:00 



W16B  (25)              

   748         ...                     ... Üres helyek              58:00  76:00 
   749         Zsigmond Vanda       90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   61:00  96:00 
   750   45916 Nagy Virág           88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       64:00 118:00 
   751     984 Durján Noémi         87 TSE Törekvés SE              67:00 116:00 
   752         ...                     ... Üres helyek              70:00  70:00 
   753   45905 Liskány Krisztina    88 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   73:00  90:00 
   754   45997 Koós Diána           88 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  76:00        
   755  307525 Péley Dorottya       89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         79:00  78:00 
   756         Bertóti Regina       90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   82:00  74:00 
   757     986 Horváth Hajnalka     88 ETC Egri Testedző Club       85:00 100:00 
   758  411989 Császár Barbara      89 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  88:00  92:00 
   759  233602 Varga Adél           90 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S  91:00 112:00 
   760  411918 Máthé Fanni          88 ETC Egri Testedző Club       94:00  94:00 
   761  307795 Farkas Mariann       89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       97:00 110:00 
   762         ...                     ... Üres helyek             100:00  86:00 
   763   45239 Zsolnai Eszter       88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      103:00  98:00 
   764     981 Fenyvesi Laura       88 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub   106:00  88:00 
   765   45998 Koós Brigitta        91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 109:00        
   766   45580 Prill Dóra           89 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 112:00  82:00 
   767   45425 Őry Eszter           88 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 115:00 102:00 
   768         ...                     ... Üres helyek             118:00  72:00 
   769         Gyalog Zsófia        89 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE     121:00 106:00 
   770   45240 Szerencsi Dóra       88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      124:00  84:00 
   771         ...                     ... Üres helyek             127:00 104:00 
   772  416688 Miskó Tünde          88 BSC Balatonfüredi SC        130:00  80:00 



W16C  (9)               

   773         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00  48:00 
   774         Halák Brigitta          KAL Kalocsai SE               3:00  44:00 
   775  233636 Kovalcsik Bernade       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ    5:00  54:00 
   776         Petróczki Dóra       90 KAL Kalocsai SE               7:00  50:00 
   777         Szekeres Ágnes       88 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg   9:00  46:00 
   778         Kalapos Dóra            KAL Kalocsai SE              11:00  58:00 
   779         Acsádi Melinda       90 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  13:00  52:00 
   780         Juhász Renáta           DAR Dél-Alföldi Regionális   15:00  42:00 
   781  233612 Spiegl Anna          88 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    17:00  56:00 



W18B  (16)              

   782   46003 Kovács Kinga         87 ETC Egri Testedző Club        0:00   6:00 
   783         Takács Tamara        86 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK        3:00  14:00 
   784         ...                     ... Üres helyek               6:00   0:00 
   785   45902 Hrenkó Ivett            NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó    9:00  16:00 
   786   46017 Kalapács Ivett       87 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf.  12:00   2:00 
   787  307514 Daragó Zsófia           ETC Egri Testedző Club       15:00  12:00 
   788         ...                     ... Üres helyek              18:00  18:00 
   789   46030 Tas Katalin          87 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  21:00  26:00 
   790   45120 Nyüsti Szilvia       88 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   24:00  28:00 
   791         ...                     ... Üres helyek              27:00  24:00 
   792  411960 Csizmadia Bernade    86 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  30:00  30:00 
   793         Sigrid RingdalenV       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   33:00  20:00 
   794         Vecsei Anna          87 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       36:00   4:00 
   795   46034 Bertóti Diana        86 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   39:00  10:00 
   796   45904 Liskány Diána        86 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   42:00   8:00 
   797         Vörös Ildikó         86 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK       45:00  22:00 



W20A  (9)               

   798         ...                     ... Üres helyek               2:00  40:00 
   799  320214 Karin Leonhardt         TVF TVF                       6:00  56:00 
   800   45917 Szerencsi Ildikó     85 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       10:00  54:00 
   801   46037 Zsigmond Száva       85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   14:00  52:00 
   802   45982 Sebők Éva            84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         18:00  44:00 
   803         ...                     ... Üres helyek              22:00  42:00 
   804   45985 Kelemen Bernadett    84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         26:00  50:00 
   805   45948 Scultéty Orsolya     84 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    30:00  48:00 
   806   46009 Szivák Ildikó        85 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  34:00  46:00 



W21B  (39)              

   807         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00 112:00 
   808         Vonyó Péterné Sza    75 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK          3:00 117:00 
   809         ...                     ... Üres helyek               5:00 137:00 
   810   45416 Füzy Judit           72 OSC Orvosegyetem SC           7:00 129:00 
   811   45449 Rostás Anikó         75 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét   9:00 131:00 
   812   45316 Magyar Ágnes         76 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   11:00 133:00 
   813   45151 Friedrich Orsolya    80 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  13:00 127:00 
   814   46051 Torgyik Timea        82 KAL Kalocsai SE              15:00 114:00 
   815         Kisdéri Zita            DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club   17:00 116:00 
   816  233620 Balogh Szilvia          KAL Kalocsai SE              19:00 123:00 
   817   45531 Rácz Mónika          71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  21:00 128:00 
   818         ...                     ... Üres helyek              23:00 120:00 
   819   45529 Cseh Veronika        70 MSE Megalódusz SE            25:00 134:00 
   820     928 Boros Anna           70 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  27:00 121:00 
   821   45956 Csáki Dalma          85 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  29:00        
   822         Felföldi Hajnalka    69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       31:00 130:00 
   823   45209 Lengyel Andrea       76 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  33:00 106:00 
   824         ...                     ... Üres helyek              35:00 109:00 
   825   45194 Marosán Ágnes        77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  37:00 119:00 
   826         Erdélyesi Eszter        ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  39:00 107:00 
   827   46102 Rácz Alida           72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  41:00 113:00 
   828   45372 Nagy Krisztina       76 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  43:00        
   829  307546 Zelena Dóra          70 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  45:00        
   830         ...                     ... Üres helyek              47:00 105:00 
   831   45257 Varga Zsuzsanna         ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  49:00 135:00 
   832         Józsa Dorka             MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  51:00 111:00 
   833   45201 Hajagos Istvánné     68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  53:00 132:00 
   834         ...                     ... Üres helyek              55:00 110:00 
   835  307751 Tóth Eszter          67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  57:00 136:00 
   836   46120 Gábor Ágnes          76 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas      59:00 139:00 
   837   45955 Sárecz Éva           78 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  61:00 118:00 
   838   45936 Katona Eszter        83 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    63:00 140:00 
   839   46133 Bíró Fruzsina        74 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  65:00 124:00 
   840   45358 Kaufmann Brigitta       THS Taszári Honvéd SE        67:00 125:00 
   841     912 Prinzhausen Judit    78 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  69:00 115:00 
   842  416699 Cserjés Andrea dr    70 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  71:00 126:00 
   843   45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes     68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  73:00 122:00 
   844   45954 Császár Anetta       83 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  75:00 138:00 
   845     964 Lada Nikolett        79 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  77:00 108:00 



W21BR  (23)             

   846         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00  80:00 
   847         Ebinger Mónika       70 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK            3:00  77:00 
   848         Lóczi Éva            69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE        5:00  91:00 
   849         ...                     ... Üres helyek               7:00  76:00 
   850         Károssy Réka         69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE        9:00  81:00 
   851  233657 Horváti Réka         70 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo         71:00 
   852  233168 Persic Ruzica           *ST *ST                      11:00  78:00 
   853   45441 Jenei Margit            BÖF Budai Ösforrás           13:00  73:00 
   854   45219 Gordos Mónika        75 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       15:00  87:00 
   855  233546 Ambruzs Krisztina    80 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  17:00  75:00 
   856  233526 Nick Brigitta        81 PTX Pápai SE                 19:00  79:00 
   857   53327 Hődör Katalin           SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       21:00  72:00 
   858  411977 Hódsági Ágnes        77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  23:00  82:00 
   859   45103 Barnáné Szabó Iré    70 JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó  25:00  86:00 
   860   45229 Csuka Dolli          75 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas      27:00  84:00 
   861   45515 Nagy Zsuzsanna       74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  29:00  88:00 
   862  233525 Nickné Laczkó Már    56 PTX Pápai SE                 31:00  74:00 
   863         ...                     ... Üres helyek              33:00  85:00 
   864   45322 Schuch Anikó         71 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    35:00        
   865         Németh Tünde            SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    37:00  90:00 
   866  307563 Salánki Zsuzsa       62 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          39:00  89:00 
   867         ...                     ... Üres helyek              41:00  70:00 
   868  307560 Skerletz Imola       69 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    43:00  83:00 



W21C  (24)              

   869         ...                     ... Üres helyek               0:00   0:00 
   870         Borgulya Éva         76 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj   2:00  12:00 
   871   46125 Ódor Viktória        72 FMT FŐMTERV SK                4:00   6:00 
   872         Kovács Ágnes         82 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj   6:00  42:00 
   873  233662 Böröcz Ildikó        84 PAK Paksi SE                  8:00  16:00 
   874   45370 Orsányi Beatrix      78 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          10:00  38:00 
   875         Hornyán Katalin D    66 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo  12:00  40:00 
   876   46050 Sztankó Klára        82 KAL Kalocsai SE              14:00   4:00 
   877         Házy Eszter          80 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és  16:00  44:00 
   878         Szomor Beatrix          PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         18:00  24:00 
   879  233543 Harsányi Rita           ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  20:00  34:00 
   880     884 Koósné Nagy Judit    67 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE  22:00        
   881   45412 Mitterer Andrea      54 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  24:00  30:00 
   882   45281 Szatmáry Judit       73 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas      26:00   2:00 
   883         Gömöri Csilla dr.    69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         28:00        
   884         ...                     ... Üres helyek              30:00  20:00 
   885         Turcsán Jánosné         PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         32:00  36:00 
   886         Kovácsné Bajnóczi    68 FMT FŐMTERV SK               34:00  14:00 
   887  411938 Nagyné Bódis Borb    72 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   36:00  28:00 
   888  411966 Gál Diana            82 KAL Kalocsai SE              38:00  26:00 
   889   46106 Csendes Laura           SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S  40:00  32:00 
   890  233542 Orosz Katalin        74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  42:00  18:00 
   891  233539 Csordás Erika        73 FMT FŐMTERV SK               44:00  22:00 
   892  307588 Török Orsolya        81 KAL Kalocsai SE              46:00  10:00 



W35A  (17)              

   910         ...                     ... Üres helyek              81:00 114:00 
   911   45553 Csillag Veronika     67 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  84:00 116:00 
   912   46131 Dalmadi Andrea       67 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  87:00 126:00 
   913   46073 Sallai Sára          65 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE       90:00 120:00 
   914   45545 Bokros Andrea dr.    69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét  93:00 122:00 
   915         ...                     ... Üres helyek              96:00 100:00 
   916  411958 Csizmadiáné Szólá    67 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  99:00 118:00 
   917   45469 Dénes Ildikó         69 KAL Kalocsai SE             102:00 102:00 
   918   45174 Tömördi Ágnes        63 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 105:00 108:00 
   919   45266 Pokk Mariann         65 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 108:00 106:00 
   920  416673 Kalocsai Adrienn     69 MSE Megalódusz SE           111:00 104:00 
   921   45220 Balogh Piroska       69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE      114:00 128:00 
   922     995 Kaszásné Boa Ágne    64 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub           110:00 
   923         ...                     ... Üres helyek             117:00 132:00 
   924  411961 Németh Zsoltné       68 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 120:00 130:00 
   925     960 Győrffy Gabriella    67 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 123:00 112:00 
   926  416659 Radics Anna          65 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai  126:00 124:00 



W40B  (14)              

   927         ...                     ... Üres helyek              32:00  40:00 
   928    4478 Jenővári Gabriell    57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  38:00  58:00 
   929   45366 Ostorics Zsuzsann    59 PSE Postás-Matáv SE                 56:00 
   930    4498 Nemesházi Lászlón    62 PSE Postás-Matáv SE          44:00  60:00 
   931         Nagy Márta              ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  50:00  50:00 
   932  233630 Maija Salmi             *HS *HS                      56:00  44:00 
   933         ...                     ... Üres helyek              62:00  54:00 
   934  307509 Csikós Miklósné      60 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas   68:00  42:00 
   935   46147 Vargáné Kocsis Ka    61 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S  74:00  46:00 
   936    4494 Kármán Katalin       58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S  80:00  48:00 
   937         ...                     ... Üres helyek              86:00  52:00 
   938  233583 Liskányné J. Anik    61 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó   92:00  66:00 
   939    5619 Pál Ilona dr.        50 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub    98:00  62:00 
   940  307584 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr    59 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 104:00  64:00 



W45B  (19)              

   941         ...                     ... Üres helyek               0:00 147:00 
   942         ...                     ... Üres helyek               3:00 135:00 
   943  307565 Gösswein Judit       51 PSE Postás-Matáv SE           6:00 151:00 
   944         Bokodi Blanka        55 MSE Megalódusz SE             9:00 142:00 
   945   45263 Pápainé Poós Ildi    59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  12:00 136:00 
   946   45350 Lenkeiné Halasi E       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo  15:00 148:00 
   947         ...                     ... Üres helyek              18:00 150:00 
   948         ...                     ... Üres helyek              21:00 149:00 
   949   46128 Veresné Sipos Ete    55 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg  24:00 145:00 
   950  416613 Császár Jánosné      58 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C  27:00 143:00 
   951    4476 Horváth Magda        52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  30:00 152:00 
   952   45584 Kocsis Gyöngyi       55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  33:00 140:00 
   953    4481 Makrainé Tóth Rit       BÖF Budai Ösforrás           36:00 144:00 
   954         ...                     ... Üres helyek              39:00 139:00 
   955   45258 Serák Katalin        57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  42:00 146:00 
   956    5629 Kovács Olga          55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub     45:00 138:00 
   957   46084 Fent Marianne        53 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  48:00 153:00 
   958  411937 Váryné Horváth Er    57 LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club      51:00 141:00 
   959     935 Szabó Zsuzsanna      54 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K  54:00 137:00 



W50B  (7)               

   960         ...                     ... Üres helyek               1:00  46:00 
   961   45408 Tóth Józsefné        51 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub      7:00  44:00 
   962   45420 Kardos Rózsa         49 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          13:00  40:00 
   963         ...                     ... Üres helyek              19:00  34:00 
   964         Spiegl Zsuzsa           SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC    25:00  38:00 
   965   45196 Hegedüs Ágnes        49 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  31:00  42:00 
   966   45422 Karsai Klára         52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          37:00  36:00 



W55B  (6)               

   967         ...                     ... Üres helyek              53:00   7:00 
   968   45418 Hanusz Mária         45 OSC Orvosegyetem SC          59:00  11:00 
   969   45481 Bíró Aletta          47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé  65:00   3:00 
   970   45286 Szabados Magdolna    46 KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub   71:00   9:00 
   971  403138 Anneli Sane             *HS *HS                      77:00   5:00 
   972         ...                     ... Üres helyek              83:00   1:00 



W60B  (3)               

   973    4492 Schell Antalné       42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE           3:00  17:00 
   974   45462 Cser Krisztina       42 FMT FŐMTERV SK               12:00  21:00 
   975   45577 Wengrin Istvánné     42 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club   21:00  19:00 



W65B  (4)               

   976         ...                     ... Üres helyek              66:00  90:00 
   977    4472 Babai Margit dr.     38 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  72:00  96:00 
   978         Pirkko Salmenkyla       *HS *HS                      78:00  94:00 
   979   45136 Éliás Vilmosné       37 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez  84:00  92:00 



Open Beginner  (25)               

   980         ...                     ... Üres helyek              26:00  86:00 
   981         ...                     ... Üres helyek              28:00  46:00 
   982         ...                     ... Üres helyek              30:00  42:00 
   983         ...                     ... Üres helyek              32:00  78:00 
   984         Major Eszter            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE      34:00  60:00 
   985         ...                     ... Üres helyek              36:00  40:00 
   986         Csizmadia Anett         THS Taszári Honvéd SE        38:00  76:00 
   987   45308 Barna István         66 JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó  40:00  82:00 
   988         ...                     ... Üres helyek              42:00  70:00 
   989         ...                     ... Üres helyek              44:00  72:00 
   990         ...                     ... Üres helyek              46:00  54:00 
   991         ...                     ... Üres helyek              48:00  66:00 
   992         Tóth Annamária       90 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl  50:00  84:00 
   993         ...                     ... Üres helyek              52:00  68:00 
   994         ...                     ... Üres helyek              54:00  62:00 
   995         ...                     ... Üres helyek              56:00  48:00 
   996         ...                     ... Üres helyek              58:00  50:00 
   997         ...                     ... Üres helyek              60:00  44:00 
   998         ...                     ... Üres helyek              62:00  74:00 
   999         ...                     ... Üres helyek              64:00  88:00 
  1000         ...                     ... Üres helyek              66:00  58:00 
  1001         ...                     ... Üres helyek              68:00  80:00 
  1002         ...                     ... Üres helyek              70:00  64:00 
  1003         Csizmadia Ádám          THS Taszári Honvéd SE        72:00  56:00 
  1004         Kovács András           PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK         74:00  52:00 



Open Advanced  (26)               

  1005         ...                     ... Üres helyek              21:00 106:00 
  1006         ...                     ... Üres helyek              24:00 109:00 
  1007   45967 Gáncs Dániel         87 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá  27:00 102:00 
  1008         Horváth Zoltánné        TSE Törekvés SE              30:00  99:00 
  1009  307731 Bölcsföldi István    49 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és  33:00        
  1010  233515 Tóth II Zoltán          KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub          118:00 
  1011         ...                     ... Üres helyek              36:00 119:00 
  1012         ...                     ... Üres helyek              39:00 108:00 
  1013         ...                     ... Üres helyek              42:00 103:00 
  1014         ...                     ... Üres helyek              45:00 115:00 
  1015         ...                     ... Üres helyek              48:00 105:00 
  1016         Lincz Mátyás         85 FMT FŐMTERV SK               51:00 100:00 
  1017         ...                     ... Üres helyek              54:00  98:00 
  1018         Vajda Péter          80 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj  57:00 112:00 
  1019         ...                     ... Üres helyek              60:00 114:00 
  1020         ...                     ... Üres helyek              63:00 107:00 
  1021         ...                     ... Üres helyek              66:00  97:00 
  1022   45597 Serák János          66 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium  69:00        
  1023         ...                     ... Üres helyek              72:00 101:00 
  1024         ...                     ... Üres helyek              75:00 117:00 
  1025         ...                     ... Üres helyek              78:00  95:00 
  1026         ...                     ... Üres helyek              81:00 111:00 
  1027         ...                     ... Üres helyek              84:00 113:00 
  1028         Polgár Gábor            MSE Megalódusz SE            87:00 110:00 
  1029         ...                     ... Üres helyek              90:00  96:00 
  1030         ...                     ... Üres helyek              93:00 104:00