Rajtsz SI dugó Név Szül Klub N1 N2
F21E (45)
1 883 Pelyhe Dániel 84 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 0:00 43:00
2 974 Kiss Gábor PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 3:00 7:00
3 45516 Varga Bálint 72 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 6:00 47:00
4 45141 Gyimesi Zoltán 72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 9:00 21:00
5 45161 Vonyó Péter 74 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 12:00 79:00
6 412999 Lacho Iliev *BT Brown Team 15:00 67:00
7 45179 Forrai Miklós 79 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf. 18:00 73:00
8 Slobodan Radovano *PA Paracin 21:00 17:00
9 45535 Fehér Ferenc 70 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 24:00 63:00
10 ... ... Üres helyek 27:00 53:00
11 49521 Kalin Penchev *BT Brown Team 30:00 29:00
12 45177 Forrai Gábor 79 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf. 33:00 35:00
13 882 Pelyhe Dénes ifj. 81 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 36:00 61:00
14 46038 Balabás Péter Ger 83 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 39:00 49:00
15 6996 Thomas Krejci TVF TVF 42:00 23:00
16 45964 Sprok Bence 82 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 45:00 75:00
17 233044 Vladimir Matuski 97 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 48:00 45:00
18 412906 Nikolai Dimitrov *BT Brown Team 51:00 85:00
19 45313 Less Áron 80 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 54:00 25:00
20 412700 Todor Pedev *BT Brown Team 57:00 59:00
21 45940 Scultéty Márton 82 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 60:00
22 406786 Bauman Boris OKB OKB SE 63:00 55:00
23 307564 Józsa Gábor 83 TSE Törekvés SE 66:00 57:00
24 45256 Kiffer Gyula 72 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 69:00 31:00
25 4459 Gyulai Zoltán 58 MSE Megalódusz SE 72:00 65:00
26 233048 Dejan Avramovic *PA Paracin 75:00 11:00
27 46255 Thomas Hudax TVF TVF 78:00 9:00
28 45362 Vajda Zsolt 78 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 81:00 1:00
29 233166 Cavic Predrag STR STR 84:00 13:00
30 46127 Molnár Tibor 71 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 87:00 51:00
31 45303 Bánki Zoltán 72 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 90:00 15:00
32 2913 Dénes Zoltán 72 KAL Kalocsai SE 93:00 39:00
33 45486 Lévai Ferenc 74 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 96:00 77:00
34 45175 Mézes Tibor Sólyo 74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 99:00 19:00
35 4468 Hajdu Martin 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 102:00 3:00
36 416522 Lino Legac MAK MAK 105:00
37 5633 Harkányi Zoltán 80 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 108:00 37:00
38 ... ... Üres helyek 111:00 83:00
39 233100 Vujadin Zagar 96 *NS Novi Sad 114:00 5:00
40 233165 Bauer Dragisa STR STR 117:00 87:00
41 45485 Domonyik Gábor 76 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 120:00 69:00
42 233261 Saric Petar STR STR 123:00 33:00
43 45159 Viniczai Ferenc 65 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 126:00 41:00
44 45315 Szundi Attila 80 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 129:00 71:00
45 233513 Vajda Kolos 76 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 132:00 81:00
N21E (17)
101 ... ... Üres helyek 0:00 29:00
102 46114 Fekete Zsuzsa 83 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 4:00 25:00
103 ... ... Üres helyek 8:00 31:00
104 ... ... Üres helyek 12:00 9:00
105 307521 Viniczainé Kovács 69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 16:00 3:00
106 416678 Simon Tünde Csill 73 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 20:00 17:00
107 5634 Zsebeházy Eszter 80 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 24:00 21:00
108 45447 Farkas Gabriella 79 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 28:00 11:00
109 45160 Kovács Bernadett 73 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 32:00 13:00
110 45167 Mezei Anikó 77 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 36:00 19:00
111 233520 Elmont Bernadett 80 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 40:00 27:00
112 45119 Makrai Éva 80 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 44:00 15:00
113 870 Császár Éva 78 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 48:00 5:00
114 ... ... Üres helyek 52:00 1:00
115 45320 Pogány Borcsi 78 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 56:00 7:00
116 Szabó Vera ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 60:00 23:00
117 45110 Sváb Emese 74 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 64:00
F10D (21)
151 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 91:00
152 Gyebrovszky Csaná SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 3:00 67:00
153 Hajagos Miklós TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 5:00 77:00
154 ... ... Üres helyek 7:00 69:00
155 Behán Gábor SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 9:00 59:00
156 ... ... Üres helyek 11:00 61:00
157 Miklós Csongor SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 13:00 55:00
158 Czigány Máté ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 15:00 85:00
159 233650 Jakus Bertalan 94 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 17:00 51:00
160 Railenay Alex SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 19:00 63:00
161 Varga Zsombor 96 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 21:00 71:00
162 ... ... Üres helyek 23:00 83:00
163 Szélpál Dániel SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 25:00 75:00
164 Dankó Botond MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai 27:00 65:00
165 ... ... Üres helyek 29:00 57:00
166 Tóth Péter 94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 81:00
167 45392 Hajagos István If TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 31:00 89:00
168 236368 Oszkó Attila 94 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai 33:00 87:00
169 Király Szabolcs SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 35:00 79:00
170 Prill Tamás ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 37:00 73:00
171 Paskuj Sámuel 96 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó 39:00 53:00
F12C (35)
172 ... ... Üres helyek 32:00 8:00
173 Dömötöri Gergely THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 34:00 27:00
174 233518 Engi Erik SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S 36:00 23:00
175 Kopasz Róbert KAL Kalocsai SE 38:00 16:00
176 Tasi Dániel 93 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai 40:00 29:00
177 Baumholczer Máté PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 42:00 15:00
178 45212 Gera Tamás 93 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 44:00 17:00
179 Heilig Dániel 92 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 46:00 6:00
180 Novák Zoltán THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 48:00 33:00
181 ... ... Üres helyek 50:00 10:00
182 Kisgyura Dávid PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 52:00 4:00
183 ... ... Üres helyek 54:00 7:00
184 ... ... Üres helyek 56:00 28:00
185 Zsarkó Dániel SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 58:00 35:00
186 ... ... Üres helyek 60:00 31:00
187 Locskai Péter SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 62:00 13:00
188 411992 Bugár Gergely BÖF Budai Ösforrás 64:00 32:00
189 Nagy Attila PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 66:00 18:00
190 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj 92 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 68:00 2:00
191 Pintér Mátyás ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 70:00 34:00
192 Horváth Marcell 93 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 72:00 14:00
193 ... ... Üres helyek 74:00 1:00
194 Pajor Zoltán ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 76:00 5:00
195 Hartman Ákos THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 78:00 19:00
196 Lükő Dániel 93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 9:00
197 Schmidt Mihály 93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 25:00
198 45243 Csonka Péter 92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 80:00 26:00
199 Szalay Károly ifj 93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 82:00 12:00
200 Lacza Bálint PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 84:00 22:00
201 Nagy Tibor 92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 86:00 3:00
202 Müller Máté PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 88:00 11:00
203 Molnár Ádám 92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 90:00 30:00
204 ... ... Üres helyek 92:00 20:00
205 Péley Domonkos PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 94:00 24:00
206 Zoboki Barna THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 96:00 21:00
F14B (20)
207 ... ... Üres helyek 61:00 26:00
208 416650 Pongrácz Ervin 91 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 63:00 22:00
209 Lápossy Péter 90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 65:00 12:00
210 Kiss Bálint 90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 36:00
211 49557 Lukács Sebestyén 90 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 67:00 14:00
212 5612 Kinde Mátyás 91 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 69:00 0:00
213 307738 Gadolla Gergely 91 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 71:00 24:00
214 45918 Pálinkó Márton SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 73:00 20:00
215 Tóth Károly THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 75:00 30:00
216 Fóth Ákos 90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 77:00 28:00
217 45224 Farkas Ottó SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 79:00 2:00
218 Szivák András 90 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 81:00 32:00
219 Gömbös Dániel 91 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 83:00
220 Kersity András 90 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 85:00 4:00
221 ... ... Üres helyek 87:00 8:00
222 ... ... Üres helyek 89:00 16:00
223 416690 Spisák László 90 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 91:00 6:00
224 Greifenstein Márk 89 FLF Fehérlófia SE 93:00 34:00
225 45339 Barna Dávid 90 JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó 95:00 10:00
226 990 Filó Bernát 90 PTX Pápai SE 97:00 18:00
F16B (26)
227 ... ... Üres helyek 44:00 50:00
228 46016 Veres Tamás Pál 89 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 48:00 18:00
229 ... ... Üres helyek 52:00 0:00
230 307794 Arató Dániel 89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 56:00 36:00
231 Turcsán Gábor 89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 60:00 4:00
232 45579 Tári Kornél 88 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 64:00 44:00
233 ... ... Üres helyek 68:00 6:00
234 46011 Kerényi Máté 88 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 72:00 38:00
235 416665 Györgyi-Ambró Ger 89 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 76:00 32:00
236 405883 Lenkei Zsolt 88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 80:00 24:00
237 Nagy Márton Géza 88 PAK Paksi SE 84:00 28:00
238 416633 Mets Márton 89 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 88:00 8:00
239 45241 Horváth Tamás 89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 92:00 40:00
240 45247 Tari Gábor 88 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 96:00 14:00
241 49523 Kácsor Attila 88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 100:00 16:00
242 Vecsei András 89 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 104:00 46:00
243 ... ... Üres helyek 108:00 22:00
244 Pleiveisz Péter 88 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 112:00 12:00
245 ... ... Üres helyek 116:00 26:00
246 Fehérvári Zsolt 90 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 120:00 42:00
247 45246 Pápai Tamás 89 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 124:00 10:00
248 45969 Szabó András 88 ESP Egri Spartacus SE 128:00 30:00
249 ... ... Üres helyek 132:00 20:00
250 45217 Kunfalvi Csaba 88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 136:00 2:00
251 45983 Sebők Béla 88 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 140:00 48:00
252 45959 Lukács Mihály 88 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 144:00 34:00
F16C (10)
253 ... ... Üres helyek 51:00 71:00
254 Szelpál Tamás 89 KAL Kalocsai SE 54:00 57:00
255 Lasztorica Jenő THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 57:00 59:00
256 233640 Kósa Gábor 90 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 60:00 61:00
257 Sebők Péter KAL Kalocsai SE 63:00 63:00
258 Szabó Norbert 90 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 66:00 69:00
259 46025 Németh Attila 90 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC 69:00 65:00
260 Lovászi András KAL Kalocsai SE 72:00 73:00
261 ... ... Üres helyek 75:00 55:00
262 Ludas Richárd KAL Kalocsai SE 78:00 67:00
F18B (27)
263 ... ... Üres helyek 11:00 19:00
264 ... ... Üres helyek 15:00 37:00
265 45137 Gadolla Máté 87 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 19:00 11:00
266 Öri Gábor 86 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 23:00 3:00
267 45242 Viczián Péter 87 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 27:00 27:00
268 Szabó László 86 FLF Fehérlófia SE 31:00 49:00
269 416676 Bogya Tamás 86 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 35:00 7:00
270 45581 Kovács Dávid 87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 39:00 25:00
271 45915 Takács Balázs 87 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 43:00 23:00
272 45121 Zöldesi Andor 86 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 47:00 41:00
273 939 Ferenczi Krisztiá 87 ETC Egri Testedző Club 51:00 5:00
274 Csizmadia Zoltán THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 55:00 17:00
275 46000 Gál Norbert 86 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 59:00 39:00
276 45986 Kovács Róbert 86 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 63:00 43:00
277 877 Halász Balázs 87 ETC Egri Testedző Club 67:00 21:00
278 Szóllás Péter 86 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 71:00 15:00
279 46002 Kovács Ádám 86 ETC Egri Testedző Club 75:00 33:00
280 Liszt Ferenc SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 79:00 47:00
281 ... ... Üres helyek 83:00 51:00
282 ... ... Üres helyek 87:00 35:00
283 45112 Kósa János 87 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 91:00 31:00
284 46019 Horváth Zoltán 86 TSE Törekvés SE 95:00 9:00
285 Haraszti Krisztiá 86 FLF Fehérlófia SE 99:00 13:00
286 Szivák Béla 87 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 103:00 53:00
287 233506 Tóth Ádám 86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájutó Klub 107:00 1:00
288 Blumenschein Máté 86 FLF Fehérlófia SE 111:00 45:00
289 ... ... Üres helyek 115:00 29:00
F20A (13)
290 Mészáros Bence 84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 80:00 141:00
291 46062 Varga Zsolt 85 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 84:00 149:00
292 45588 Berecz Gábor 84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 88:00 151:00
293 45903 Hrenkó Viktor NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 92:00 153:00
294 307505 Farkas Viktor 84 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 96:00 143:00
295 ... ... Üres helyek 100:00 139:00
296 45947 Gösswein Csaba 85 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 104:00 147:00
297 46007 Bogos Tamás 84 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 108:00
298 45992 Verhás Gergő 84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 112:00 137:00
299 45909 Fodor József 84 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 116:00 133:00
300 45154 Zsebeházy István 85 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 120:00 145:00
301 ... ... Üres helyek 124:00 135:00
302 46004 Szajkó Csaba 85 ETC Egri Testedző Club 128:00 131:00
F21A (18)
303 ... ... Üres helyek 10:00 104:00
304 ... ... Üres helyek 14:00 102:00
305 307554 Kemenczky Jenő 67 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE 18:00 110:00
306 416614 Lajszner Attila 73 ESP Egri Spartacus SE 22:00 94:00
307 ... ... Üres helyek 26:00 128:00
308 307580 ifj. Fonyó Sándor SÜN Sün SC 98:00
309 233541 Gárdonyi Márk 73 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 30:00 114:00
310 45934 Harkányi Árpád 83 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 34:00 124:00
311 ... ... Üres helyek 38:00 96:00
312 4514 Szieberth Péter 63 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 42:00
313 ... ... Üres helyek 46:00 106:00
314 45910 Gyöngyösi István SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 50:00 100:00
315 411911 Sárecz Lajos 76 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 54:00 116:00
316 416686 Töreky Ákos 71 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 58:00 122:00
317 ... ... Üres helyek 62:00 118:00
318 45487 Borbás Nándor 71 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 66:00 112:00
319 800000 Allwinger Herwig 67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 70:00 108:00
320 307511 Nagy Tibor 69 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 74:00 126:00
F21B (53)
321 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 65:00
322 45225 Novai György 75 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 4:00 105:00
323 307528 Siegler Konrád 66 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 7:00 77:00
324 307503 Friedrich Gábor 78 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 10:00 109:00
325 45563 Szuromi Balázs 72 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 13:00 71:00
326 45275 Bíró Áron 77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 16:00 80:00
327 233626 CSőkör Zoltán THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 19:00 88:00
328 307703 Balogh Róbert 78 FLF Fehérlófia SE 22:00 78:00
329 45568 Serestey Áron ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 25:00 76:00
330 45465 Kovács János 73 KAL Kalocsai SE 28:00 75:00
331 416668 Néda László 72 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 31:00 67:00
332 954 Baksa Csaba 78 KAL Kalocsai SE 34:00 94:00
333 ... ... Üres helyek 37:00 99:00
334 45567 Ács Gábor 71 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 40:00 95:00
335 233621 Pap Attila 74 KAL Kalocsai SE 43:00 111:00
336 Szebeni Zsolt PSE Postás-Matáv SE 46:00 61:00
337 953 Koprivanacz Imre 82 KAL Kalocsai SE 49:00 104:00
338 dr. Szlávik Zoltá 73 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK 52:00 79:00
339 Sramkó Tibor 61 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 55:00 83:00
340 921 Horváth Norbert 74 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 58:00 93:00
341 411980 Kiss Gábor 80 KAL Kalocsai SE 61:00 103:00
342 ... ... Üres helyek 64:00 69:00
343 45276 Hegyi András 70 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 67:00 106:00
344 307573 Hites Viktor 76 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 70:00 68:00
345 927 Goldmann Róbert 68 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 73:00 91:00
346 4469 Molnár Attila 70 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 84:00
347 45132 Dankó István 69 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 100:00
348 Hugyecz Zoltán 72 HUF HUFEZE SK 76:00 86:00
349 416689 Kósik Gábor 70 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 79:00 85:00
350 Csizmadia János 66 THS Taszári Honvéd SE 82:00 102:00
351 45252 Vitéz László 50 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 85:00 72:00
352 45550 Horváth Sándor 66 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 88:00
353 46082 Matics Gyula 75 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 91:00 66:00
354 ... ... Üres helyek 94:00 89:00
355 45589 Vidra Gyula 80 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 97:00 73:00
356 Ádám Péter 74 MSE Megalódusz SE 100:00 107:00
357 412865 Anton Gochkov *BT Brown Team 103:00 62:00
358 46124 Nagy Ferenc 65 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 106:00 108:00
359 45539 Magyar Gábor 74 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 109:00 92:00
360 46101 Székely Balázs 74 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 70:00
361 45139 Gombkötő Péter 75 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 63:00
362 Faragó György 74 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 112:00
363 45233 Szokol Lajos 56 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 115:00 96:00
364 ... ... Üres helyek 118:00 64:00
365 45509 Csizmazia Tamás 68 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK 121:00 110:00
366 307732 Tóth Gábor 76 THS Taszári Honvéd SE 124:00 81:00
367 5635 Gazda Pál 76 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 127:00 97:00
368 46028 Lenkei Ákos HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 130:00 90:00
369 ... ... Üres helyek 133:00 98:00
370 45488 Domonyik Szabolcs 73 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 136:00 101:00
371 45467 Bergendi Péter 77 KAL Kalocsai SE 139:00 82:00
372 46010 Horváth Pál 82 JSS Jánosháza SK 142:00 74:00
373 45501 Nagy Viktor 77 KAL Kalocsai SE 145:00 87:00
F21BR (57)
374 ... ... Üres helyek 0:00 33:00
375 46101 Székely,Balázs TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 2:00
376 45269 Rétfalvi Balázs 77 JSS Jánosháza SK 4:00 52:00
377 46134 Lincz József 59 FMT FŐMTERV SK 6:00 29:00
378 ... ... Üres helyek 8:00 45:00
379 934 Zsebeházy Zsolt 78 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 10:00 20:00
380 45244 Paskuj Mátyás 67 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó 12:00 9:00
381 45508 Csík Zoltán 77 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK 14:00 15:00
382 307708 Miskó Róbert 86 BSC Balatonfüredi SC 16:00 50:00
383 411912 Reviczki Zsolt 72 HUF HUFEZE SK 18:00 7:00
384 45133 Dankó Zoltán 71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 20:00 36:00
385 ... ... Üres helyek 22:00 3:00
386 233638 Dinyák Gábor 81 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 24:00 28:00
387 Polgár Olivér 68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 26:00 1:00
388 Sági Péter 76 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 28:00 38:00
389 46022 Dömötör Balázs 84 PAK Paksi SE 30:00 49:00
390 4469 Molnár,Attila TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 32:00
391 45166 Zagyi László 67 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Gimn 34:00 19:00
392 45139 Gombkötő,Péter if TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 36:00
393 307755 Kovalcsik István 66 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ 38:00 43:00
394 Molnár Zoltán THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 40:00 46:00
395 45583 Varga Attila 70 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 42:00 26:00
396 233611 Spiegl Máté 80 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 44:00 5:00
397 307533 Mets Miklós 61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 46:00 41:00
398 307737 Gadolla Gábor 60 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 48:00 13:00
399 45419 Filó György 63 PTX Pápai SE 50:00 11:00
400 45518 Vajda József 77 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 52:00 40:00
401 Illés Péter HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 54:00 16:00
402 45427 Kisvölcsey Ákos 72 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 56:00 48:00
403 46091 Kiss Gábor 67 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 58:00 14:00
404 ... ... Üres helyek 60:00 23:00
405 307701 Bernáth Zsolt 71 FLF Fehérlófia SE 62:00 37:00
406 411987 Batta István 80 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 64:00 6:00
407 307564 Zakariás János 61 TSE Törekvés SE 66:00 2:00
408 45511 Lévai Balázs 77 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK 68:00 31:00
409 233222 Wang Qiang STR STR 70:00 12:00
410 ... ... Üres helyek 72:00 44:00
411 233623 Jakus Zoltán 68 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 74:00 27:00
412 Friedrich Gábor BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 76:00 8:00
413 Schlosser Balazs SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 78:00 18:00
414 Völgyi István 79 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 80:00 39:00
415 45506 Bein Márton 83 AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK 82:00 24:00
416 411932 Horváth Zoltán 74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 84:00 32:00
417 45282 Pap Zoltán 79 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 86:00 21:00
418 ... ... Üres helyek 88:00 51:00
419 233293 Aleksander Milojk *PA Paracin 90:00 34:00
420 416639 Grabecz Tibor 67 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 92:00 30:00
421 45132 Dankó,István TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 94:00
422 ... ... Üres helyek 96:00 0:00
423 411985 Hegedűs Károly 81 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 98:00 47:00
424 46107 Heckenast Tamás 75 SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S 100:00 10:00
425 233654 Krámer Tamás 75 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 102:00 42:00
426 233523 Somogyi László 61 PTX Pápai SE 104:00 35:00
427 46135 Nagy Miklós 60 FMT FŐMTERV SK 106:00 25:00
428 878 Makrai Márton BÖF Budai Ösforrás 108:00 4:00
429 Adorján Zoltán 66 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 110:00 22:00
430 Dörgönye Norbert VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 112:00 17:00
F21C (23)
431 ... ... Üres helyek 31:00 70:00
432 800002 Oszkó László 65 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai 34:00 84:00
433 Oláh Gyula 69 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK 37:00 88:00
434 Vizi Csaba 70 PTX Pápai SE 40:00 60:00
435 Süle Zoltán 70 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 43:00 82:00
436 ... ... Üres helyek 46:00 58:00
437 233545 Vidosa Tamás 77 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 49:00 90:00
438 Lőrincz Péter 71 PTX Pápai SE 52:00 74:00
439 411925 Lampert László 79 LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club 55:00 64:00
440 Domán Gábor THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 58:00 78:00
441 Mentler Balázs 68 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC 61:00 72:00
442 45270 Hende András 81 JSS Jánosháza SK 64:00 92:00
443 ... ... Üres helyek 67:00 68:00
444 Fülöp Tamás 70 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 70:00 76:00
445 Kocsis László 58 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 73:00 52:00
446 Rácz Roland 84 FLF Fehérlófia SE 76:00 94:00
447 Csiba Péter 68 PTX Pápai SE 79:00 86:00
448 ... ... Üres helyek 82:00 50:00
449 Kiss Péter 85 PAK Paksi SE 85:00 54:00
450 233524 Nick József dr. 55 PTX Pápai SE 88:00 66:00
451 ... ... Üres helyek 91:00 80:00
452 ... ... Üres helyek 94:00 56:00
453 ... ... Üres helyek 97:00 62:00
F35A (21)
499 ... ... Üres helyek 21:00 141:00
500 307559 Horváth Pál 66 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 25:00 151:00
501 45101 Gillich István 66 MSE Megalódusz SE 29:00 121:00
502 Udvardy Balázs 69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 33:00 131:00
503 46110 Engi Imre 69 SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S 37:00 129:00
504 233540 Mohácsy Tamás dr. 64 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 41:00 149:00
505 5614 Kinde Kálmán 68 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 45:00 137:00
506 ... ... Üres helyek 49:00 119:00
507 5620 Szitter Attila 67 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 53:00 117:00
508 ... ... Üres helyek 57:00 115:00
509 45253 Angyal Gábor 67 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 61:00 127:00
510 307778 Nemoda Ferenc 68 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 65:00 123:00
511 Turcsán János 66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 69:00 125:00
512 233622 Egei Tamás 63 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 73:00 143:00
513 45347 Marton János HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 77:00 147:00
514 903 Kovács Ferenc dr. 67 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 81:00
515 45417 Hegedűs Zoltán 52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 133:00
516 ... ... Üres helyek 85:00 145:00
517 46077 Gyallai János 65 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 89:00
518 45278 Kovács László dr. 66 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 93:00 135:00
519 46130 Szász Tibor 65 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 97:00 139:00
F40B (23)
520 ... ... Üres helyek 22:00 55:00
521 307527 Szlatényi Ferenc 61 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 27:00 95:00
522 45259 Prill László 63 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 32:00 65:00
523 45391 Hajagos István 60 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 37:00 89:00
524 411959 Csizmadia József 61 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 42:00 69:00
525 4497 Nemesházi László 60 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 47:00 59:00
526 897 Hanák Lajos 64 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 52:00 71:00
527 46138 Cenner Tibor dr. 62 FMT FŐMTERV SK 57:00 85:00
528 ... ... Üres helyek 62:00 97:00
529 45413 Urbán András 60 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 67:00 99:00
530 45118 Liskány József 61 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 72:00 57:00
531 45571 Gera Tibor 64 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 77:00 73:00
532 233600 Geisz Ferenc 63 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy 82:00 93:00
533 Tóth Gábor SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 87:00 77:00
534 46093 Molnár Tibor 63 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 92:00 75:00
535 Tóth László - Egyesületen kívüli 97:00 67:00
536 46148 Varga József 60 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 102:00 79:00
537 ... ... Üres helyek 107:00 91:00
538 ... ... Üres helyek 112:00 63:00
539 Bezecky László THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 117:00 81:00
540 46074 Vass Zoltán 63 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 122:00 83:00
541 45254 Takács Csaba 62 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 127:00 87:00
542 307553 Szőcs László HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 132:00 61:00
F45B (37)
543 950 Horváth Imre 53 BAL Budapesti Asztali Labda 58:00
544 Rózsa László ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 2:00 86:00
545 46149 Mészáros József 56 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 4:00 94:00
546 Kóger Gyula 55 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK 6:00 73:00
547 ... ... Üres helyek 8:00 82:00
548 416698 Hirt Károly 55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 10:00 63:00
549 307576 Fonyó Sándor SÜN Sün SC 12:00 88:00
550 45513 Halász Elemér 58 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 14:00 80:00
551 45168 Hrenkó László NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 16:00 81:00
552 45260 Nagy Sándor 59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 18:00 64:00
553 45261 Pápai János 58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 20:00 74:00
554 45595 Fehér Mihály 57 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 22:00 83:00
555 307510 Kiss Tibor 57 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 24:00 70:00
556 45404 Hegedüs Ábel 55 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 26:00 62:00
557 45191 Kerényi Dénes 57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 28:00 68:00
558 45170 Zsilkin Viktor 56 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 30:00 92:00
559 5611 Harkányi Csaba 55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 32:00 60:00
560 916 Tóth Lajos 57 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 34:00 72:00
561 Imeli János 56 MSE Megalódusz SE 36:00 67:00
562 45470 Vankó Péter 59 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 38:00 78:00
563 Szebényi Béla 57 KAL Kalocsai SE 40:00 79:00
564 45451 Bikki Sándor 51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 42:00 84:00
565 991 Molnár Gyula 58 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 44:00 61:00
566 307508 Csikós Miklós 55 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 46:00 66:00
567 4473 Pap László 56 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 48:00 85:00
568 46087 Margittai Endre 57 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 50:00 59:00
569 416632 Kósa Pál 55 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 52:00 75:00
570 45585 Sáfrán Zoltán 57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 54:00 76:00
571 ... ... Üres helyek 56:00 89:00
572 994 Kaszás György 58 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 71:00
573 ... ... Üres helyek 58:00 87:00
574 Kürti István 57 PAK Paksi SE 60:00 69:00
575 45262 Halla Ernő 58 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 62:00 93:00
576 45546 Bokros István 55 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 64:00 91:00
577 Franczia Vilmos 55 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE 66:00 65:00
578 307745 Kubacsek József 56 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 68:00 90:00
579 ... ... Üres helyek 70:00 77:00
F50B (32)
580 ... ... Üres helyek 2:00 1:00
581 45548 Bunyik László 54 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 5:00 49:00
582 700700 Walter Dravetz 54 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 8:00 27:00
583 4477 Erdélyi Tibor 53 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 11:00 51:00
584 993 Ládi János 51 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 14:00 15:00
585 45357 Horváth Tivadar 53 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 17:00 57:00
586 4465 Lux Iván 46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 20:00
587 45376 Ludvig István 53 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 23:00 41:00
588 45594 Drávucz Imre 50 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 26:00 39:00
589 45407 Lovász István 53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 29:00 3:00
590 ... ... Üres helyek 32:00 13:00
591 416601 Zentai József 54 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 35:00 55:00
592 45439 Bugár József BÖF Budai Ösforrás 38:00 59:00
593 46092 Melkes Antal 53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 41:00 23:00
594 45273 Bedő János 52 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE 44:00 47:00
595 ... ... Üres helyek 47:00 9:00
596 45496 Juhász István BÖF Budai Ösforrás 50:00 37:00
597 45410 Petró Géza 53 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 53:00 43:00
598 233522 Somogyi Lajos 54 PTX Pápai SE 56:00 17:00
599 45440 Gárdonyi Zoltán BÖF Budai Ösforrás 59:00 11:00
600 Kolláth Gábor 52 SFC Széchenyi Főiskola SC 62:00 5:00
601 959 Csáki Tibor 50 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 65:00 31:00
602 233610 Spiegl János 53 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 68:00 61:00
603 45438 Scultéty Gábor BÖF Budai Ösforrás 71:00 21:00
604 411979 Csőkör György dr. 54 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 74:00 25:00
605 45445 Bacsó Attila 51 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 77:00 53:00
606 5622 Balla Sándor 54 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 80:00 7:00
607 ... ... Üres helyek 83:00 19:00
608 4505 Korbély Tibor 50 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 86:00 35:00
609 Kovács László dr. 40 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 89:00 45:00
610 46090 Mészáros Károly 54 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 29:00
611 416669 Aknai Antal 51 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 95:00 33:00
F55B (26)
612 4502 Friedrich Vilmos 46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 86:00 42:00
613 45406 Salga István Dr. HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 88:00 59:00
614 45157 Vajda László 46 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 90:00 46:00
615 45324 Horváth Béla 43 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 92:00 66:00
616 887 Berbécs Sándor 45 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 94:00 53:00
617 45452 Felber Gyula 47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 136:00 67:00
618 403108 Kari Sane *HS *HS 96:00 63:00
619 4461 Bogdanovits Andrá 48 MSE Megalódusz SE 98:00 64:00
620 45560 Kutnyánszky Ernö 49 THS Taszári Honvéd SE 100:00 54:00
621 5617 Vida István 47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 102:00 47:00
622 ... ... Üres helyek 104:00 56:00
623 45198 Andrási Lajos 48 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 106:00 52:00
624 45237 Dr. Sindely Pál SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 108:00 48:00
625 Nagy Imre 46 MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE 110:00 51:00
626 64237 Juhani Salmenkyl„ *HS *HS 112:00 58:00
627 Lörincz Gábor 49 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf. 114:00 65:00
628 4501 Kardos Ferenc dr. 47 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 116:00 49:00
629 307582 Tüskés György SÜN Sün SC 118:00 43:00
630 ... ... Üres helyek 120:00 60:00
631 45268 Rétfalvi Lajos 46 JSS Jánosháza SK 122:00 50:00
632 Gömbös Gyula 48 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 124:00 57:00
633 233631 Lars Lundström *HS *HS 126:00 45:00
634 45444 Gáncs Kálmán 47 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 128:00 55:00
635 ... ... Üres helyek 130:00 61:00
636 967 Tasi Ákos 49 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 132:00 62:00
637 4512 Csongrádi Jenő 46 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 134:00 44:00
F60B (21)
638 45158 Bányai Attila 41 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 2:00 54:00
639 4506 Varga Sándor 41 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 6:00 80:00
640 5627 Ribényi Imre 42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 10:00 74:00
641 Horváth Zoltán 44 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 14:00 70:00
642 4495 Kéri Gerzson dr. 44 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 18:00 86:00
643 982 Sejpes Gyula 42 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 22:00 62:00
644 45138 Gombkötő Péter dr 44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 26:00 60:00
645 890 Reszter István 43 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 30:00 64:00
646 Albert Ferenc 41 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 34:00 58:00
647 307777 Gerely Ferenc 44 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 38:00 68:00
648 45409 Radnóti Rezső 41 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 42:00 82:00
649 886 Kész István 40 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 46:00 78:00
650 4496 Jelinek István 43 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 50:00 84:00
651 45497 Muszély György 42 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 54:00 72:00
652 45576 Wengrin István 43 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 58:00 88:00
653 45437 Holluby Andor PSE Postás-Matáv SE 62:00 56:00
654 45200 Marton Péter 42 KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub 66:00 76:00
655 Hornák Zoltán 44 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 70:00 66:00
1031 45206 Szemler István 44 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 74:00 90:00
1032 45272 Pásztor Imre 44 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 78:00 92:00
1033 45102 Nagy Árpád dr. 44 ETC Egri Testedző Club 82:00 94:00
F65B (14)
656 4491 Schell Antal 39 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 56:00 35:00
657 45460 Szabon János 38 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist 55:00
658 307742 Németh Alajos 37 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 61:00 33:00
659 4474 Kozma László 36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 66:00 49:00
660 45495 Argay Gyula 39 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 71:00 51:00
661 45394 Weress Kálmán 35 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 76:00 37:00
662 307706 Kangasmaki Heikki 35 BSC Balatonfüredi SC 81:00 31:00
663 ... ... Üres helyek 86:00 43:00
664 Adorján József dr 35 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 91:00 53:00
665 45265 Páhy Tibor 36 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 96:00 39:00
666 ... ... Üres helyek 101:00 27:00
667 ... ... Üres helyek 106:00 47:00
668 5621 Nyögéri Imre 36 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 111:00 41:00
669 45393 Rácz Márton 36 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 116:00 45:00
F70B (5)
670 ... ... Üres helyek 96:00 59:00
671 45450 Dudás István 32 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 102:00 65:00
672 4523 Csupor Miklós 34 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 108:00 67:00
673 4509 Dr. Vörös István BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 114:00 61:00
674 45135 Éliás Vilmos 32 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 120:00 63:00
F75B (4)
675 ... ... Üres helyek 35:00 73:00
676 233527 Gáti László 26 PTX Pápai SE 41:00 75:00
677 45403 Balla Sándor 25 MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai 47:00 77:00
678 ... ... Üres helyek 53:00 79:00
N10D (25)
679 ... ... Üres helyek 52:00 32:00
680 ... ... Üres helyek 54:00 10:00
681 ... ... Üres helyek 56:00 28:00
682 Gera Krisztina SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 58:00 8:00
683 Dénes Orsolya 95 KAL Kalocsai SE 60:00 16:00
684 Vizi Eszter PTX Pápai SE 62:00 2:00
685 416641 Faggyas Eszter 94 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 64:00 46:00
686 Korponai Zsófi ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 66:00 30:00
687 416692 Hajdu Dorisz 94 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 68:00 44:00
688 Kovács Réka PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 70:00
689 Korsós Zsófia SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 72:00 38:00
690 Barna Szilvia JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó 74:00 6:00
691 960224 Faggyas Réka 96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 76:00 20:00
692 230706 Kinde Zsófia 95 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 78:00 34:00
693 Rittner Zsanett SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 80:00 42:00
694 ... ... Üres helyek 82:00 40:00
695 Varsányi Kinga VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 84:00 24:00
696 Kovács Anna PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 86:00 22:00
697 ... ... Üres helyek 88:00 36:00
698 Csoma Cintia TSE Törekvés SE 90:00 18:00
699 230707 Kinde Vanda 94 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 92:00 4:00
700 Tóth Krisztina ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 94:00 26:00
701 Vonyó Réka PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 96:00 14:00
702 ... ... Üres helyek 98:00 0:00
703 45747 Faggyas Petra 96 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 100:00 12:00
N12C (28)
704 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 50:00
705 2913 Dénes Krisztina 93 KAL Kalocsai SE 3:00 56:00
706 233635 Kovalcsik Anna BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ 5:00 52:00
707 Lajos Luca 92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 7:00 62:00
708 233550 Szőcs Fruzsina HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 9:00 40:00
709 Szabó Vivien 93 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 11:00
710 Kalapos Csenge KAL Kalocsai SE 13:00 44:00
711 ... ... Üres helyek 15:00 38:00
712 45211 Szokol Mónika 92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 17:00 54:00
713 Angyal Dóra 93 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 19:00 59:00
714 Herczeg Viktória ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 21:00 41:00
715 Kovács Eszter PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 23:00 60:00
716 ... ... Üres helyek 25:00 55:00
717 Tóth Krisztina VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 27:00 63:00
718 Teleki Flóra ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 29:00 49:00
719 411916 Paskuj Rebeka 93 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó 31:00 48:00
720 233651 Jakus Júlia 92 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 33:00 42:00
721 233629 Szlatényi Dóra OSC Orvosegyetem SC 35:00 47:00
722 Domán Fruzsina THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 37:00 53:00
723 ... ... Üres helyek 39:00 51:00
724 ... ... Üres helyek 41:00 57:00
725 ... ... Üres helyek 43:00 43:00
726 Király Réka SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 45:00 58:00
727 Székely Kamilla ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 47:00 45:00
728 Reisinger Rita 92 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 49:00 39:00
729 45912 Kakuk Zsófia Luca 92 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 51:00 46:00
730 Kalapos Csilla KAL Kalocsai SE 53:00 64:00
731 Rába Noémi JSS Jánosháza SK 55:00 61:00
N14B (16)
732 ... ... Üres helyek 12:00 1:00
733 45907 Samu Liza SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 15:00 21:00
734 411917 Paskuj Sára 91 SRS Szegedi Rádiós Tájfutó 18:00 9:00
735 ... ... Üres helyek 21:00 19:00
736 233537 Tibay Ilona SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE 24:00 25:00
737 45243 Tóth Réka 91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 27:00 31:00
738 ... ... Üres helyek 30:00 13:00
739 307797 Zsigmond Timea 90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 33:00 17:00
740 45966 Csizmadia Ágnes 90 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 36:00 5:00
741 Stankovics Beáta 91 JSS Jánosháza SK 39:00 15:00
742 45977 Nagy Diána 92 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 29:00
743 Sebők Petra 90 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 42:00 27:00
744 45913 Szokol Boglárka 90 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 45:00 3:00
745 Szijártó Anikó 90 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 48:00 11:00
746 Kéri Brigitta VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 51:00 23:00
747 411974 Csurel Beáta 91 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 54:00 7:00
N16B (25)
748 ... ... Üres helyek 58:00 76:00
749 Zsigmond Vanda 90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 61:00 96:00
750 45916 Nagy Virág 88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 64:00 118:00
751 984 Durján Noémi 87 TSE Törekvés SE 67:00 116:00
752 ... ... Üres helyek 70:00 70:00
753 45905 Liskány Krisztina 88 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 73:00 90:00
754 45997 Koós Diána 88 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 76:00
755 307525 Péley Dorottya 89 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 79:00 78:00
756 Bertóti Regina 90 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 82:00 74:00
757 986 Horváth Hajnalka 88 ETC Egri Testedző Club 85:00 100:00
758 411989 Császár Barbara 89 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 88:00 92:00
759 233602 Varga Adél 90 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 91:00 112:00
760 411918 Máthé Fanni 88 ETC Egri Testedző Club 94:00 94:00
761 307795 Farkas Mariann 89 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 97:00 110:00
762 ... ... Üres helyek 100:00 86:00
763 45239 Zsolnai Eszter 88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 103:00 98:00
764 981 Fenyvesi Laura 88 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 106:00 88:00
765 45998 Koós Brigitta 91 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 109:00
766 45580 Prill Dóra 89 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 112:00 82:00
767 45425 Őry Eszter 88 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 115:00 102:00
768 ... ... Üres helyek 118:00 72:00
769 Gyalog Zsófia 89 SPA Tabáni Spartacus SE 121:00 106:00
770 45240 Szerencsi Dóra 88 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 124:00 84:00
771 ... ... Üres helyek 127:00 104:00
772 416688 Miskó Tünde 88 BSC Balatonfüredi SC 130:00 80:00
N16C (9)
773 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 48:00
774 Halák Brigitta KAL Kalocsai SE 3:00 44:00
775 233636 Kovalcsik Bernade BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ 5:00 54:00
776 Petróczki Dóra 90 KAL Kalocsai SE 7:00 50:00
777 Szekeres Ágnes 88 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 9:00 46:00
778 Kalapos Dóra KAL Kalocsai SE 11:00 58:00
779 Acsádi Melinda 90 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 13:00 52:00
780 Juhász Renáta DAR Dél-Alföldi Regionális 15:00 42:00
781 233612 Spiegl Anna 88 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 17:00 56:00
N18B (16)
782 46003 Kovács Kinga 87 ETC Egri Testedző Club 0:00 6:00
783 Takács Tamara 86 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 3:00 14:00
784 ... ... Üres helyek 6:00 0:00
785 45902 Hrenkó Ivett NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 9:00 16:00
786 46017 Kalapács Ivett 87 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájf. 12:00 2:00
787 307514 Daragó Zsófia ETC Egri Testedző Club 15:00 12:00
788 ... ... Üres helyek 18:00 18:00
789 46030 Tas Katalin 87 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 21:00 26:00
790 45120 Nyüsti Szilvia 88 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 24:00 28:00
791 ... ... Üres helyek 27:00 24:00
792 411960 Csizmadia Bernade 86 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 30:00 30:00
793 Sigrid RingdalenV DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 33:00 20:00
794 Vecsei Anna 87 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 36:00 4:00
795 46034 Bertóti Diana 86 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 39:00 10:00
796 45904 Liskány Diána 86 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 42:00 8:00
797 Vörös Ildikó 86 SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK 45:00 22:00
N20A (9)
798 ... ... Üres helyek 2:00 40:00
799 320214 Karin Leonhardt TVF TVF 6:00 56:00
800 45917 Szerencsi Ildikó 85 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 10:00 54:00
801 46037 Zsigmond Száva 85 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 14:00 52:00
802 45982 Sebők Éva 84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 18:00 44:00
803 ... ... Üres helyek 22:00 42:00
804 45985 Kelemen Bernadett 84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 26:00 50:00
805 45948 Scultéty Orsolya 84 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 30:00 48:00
806 46009 Szivák Ildikó 85 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 34:00 46:00
N21B (39)
807 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 112:00
808 Vonyó Péterné Sza 75 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 3:00 117:00
809 ... ... Üres helyek 5:00 137:00
810 45416 Füzy Judit 72 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 7:00 129:00
811 45449 Rostás Anikó 75 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 9:00 131:00
812 45316 Magyar Ágnes 76 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 11:00 133:00
813 45151 Friedrich Orsolya 80 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 13:00 127:00
814 46051 Torgyik Timea 82 KAL Kalocsai SE 15:00 114:00
815 Kisdéri Zita DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club 17:00 116:00
816 233620 Balogh Szilvia KAL Kalocsai SE 19:00 123:00
817 45531 Rácz Mónika 71 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 21:00 128:00
818 ... ... Üres helyek 23:00 120:00
819 45529 Cseh Veronika 70 MSE Megalódusz SE 25:00 134:00
820 928 Boros Anna 70 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 27:00 121:00
821 45956 Csáki Dalma 85 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 29:00
822 Felföldi Hajnalka 69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 31:00 130:00
823 45209 Lengyel Andrea 76 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 33:00 106:00
824 ... ... Üres helyek 35:00 109:00
825 45194 Marosán Ágnes 77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 37:00 119:00
826 Erdélyesi Eszter ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 39:00 107:00
827 46102 Rácz Alida 72 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 41:00 113:00
828 45372 Nagy Krisztina 76 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 43:00
829 307546 Zelena Dóra 70 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 45:00
830 ... ... Üres helyek 47:00 105:00
831 45257 Varga Zsuzsanna ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 49:00 135:00
832 Józsa Dorka MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 51:00 111:00
833 45201 Hajagos Istvánné 68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 53:00 132:00
834 ... ... Üres helyek 55:00 110:00
835 307751 Tóth Eszter 67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 57:00 136:00
836 46120 Gábor Ágnes 76 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 59:00 139:00
837 45955 Sárecz Éva 78 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 61:00 118:00
838 45936 Katona Eszter 83 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 63:00 140:00
839 46133 Bíró Fruzsina 74 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 65:00 124:00
840 45358 Kaufmann Brigitta THS Taszári Honvéd SE 67:00 125:00
841 912 Prinzhausen Judit 78 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 69:00 115:00
842 416699 Cserjés Andrea dr 70 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 71:00 126:00
843 45130 Cseresnyés Ágnes 68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 73:00 122:00
844 45954 Császár Anetta 83 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 75:00 138:00
845 964 Lada Nikolett 79 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 77:00 108:00
N21BR (23)
846 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 80:00
847 Ebinger Mónika 70 KFK KFKI Petőfi SK 3:00 77:00
848 Lóczi Éva 69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 5:00 91:00
849 ... ... Üres helyek 7:00 76:00
850 Károssy Réka 69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 9:00 81:00
851 233657 Horváti Réka 70 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 71:00
852 233168 Persic Ruzica *ST *ST 11:00 78:00
853 45441 Jenei Margit BÖF Budai Ösforrás 13:00 73:00
854 45219 Gordos Mónika 75 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 15:00 87:00
855 233546 Ambruzs Krisztina 80 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 17:00 75:00
856 233526 Nick Brigitta 81 PTX Pápai SE 19:00 79:00
857 53327 Hődör Katalin SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 21:00 72:00
858 411977 Hódsági Ágnes 77 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 23:00 82:00
859 45103 Barnáné Szabó Iré 70 JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó 25:00 86:00
860 45229 Csuka Dolli 75 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 27:00 84:00
861 45515 Nagy Zsuzsanna 74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 29:00 88:00
862 233525 Nickné Laczkó Már 56 PTX Pápai SE 31:00 74:00
863 ... ... Üres helyek 33:00 85:00
864 45322 Schuch Anikó 71 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 35:00
865 Németh Tünde SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 37:00 90:00
866 307563 Salánki Zsuzsa 62 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 39:00 89:00
867 ... ... Üres helyek 41:00 70:00
868 307560 Skerletz Imola 69 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 43:00 83:00
N21C (24)
869 ... ... Üres helyek 0:00 0:00
870 Borgulya Éva 76 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 2:00 12:00
871 46125 Ódor Viktória 72 FMT FŐMTERV SK 4:00 6:00
872 Kovács Ágnes 82 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 6:00 42:00
873 233662 Böröcz Ildikó 84 PAK Paksi SE 8:00 16:00
874 45370 Orsányi Beatrix 78 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 10:00 38:00
875 Hornyán Katalin D 66 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 12:00 40:00
876 46050 Sztankó Klára 82 KAL Kalocsai SE 14:00 4:00
877 Házy Eszter 80 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 16:00 44:00
878 Szomor Beatrix PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 18:00 24:00
879 233543 Harsányi Rita ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 20:00 34:00
880 884 Koósné Nagy Judit 67 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE 22:00
881 45412 Mitterer Andrea 54 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 24:00 30:00
882 45281 Szatmáry Judit 73 CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 26:00 2:00
883 Gömöri Csilla dr. 69 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 28:00
884 ... ... Üres helyek 30:00 20:00
885 Turcsán Jánosné PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 32:00 36:00
886 Kovácsné Bajnóczi 68 FMT FŐMTERV SK 34:00 14:00
887 411938 Nagyné Bódis Borb 72 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 36:00 28:00
888 411966 Gál Diana 82 KAL Kalocsai SE 38:00 26:00
889 46106 Csendes Laura SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S 40:00 32:00
890 233542 Orosz Katalin 74 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 42:00 18:00
891 233539 Csordás Erika 73 FMT FŐMTERV SK 44:00 22:00
892 307588 Török Orsolya 81 KAL Kalocsai SE 46:00 10:00
N35A (17)
910 ... ... Üres helyek 81:00 114:00
911 45553 Csillag Veronika 67 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 84:00 116:00
912 46131 Dalmadi Andrea 67 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 87:00 126:00
913 46073 Sallai Sára 65 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 90:00 120:00
914 45545 Bokros Andrea dr. 69 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét 93:00 122:00
915 ... ... Üres helyek 96:00 100:00
916 411958 Csizmadiáné Szólá 67 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 99:00 118:00
917 45469 Dénes Ildikó 69 KAL Kalocsai SE 102:00 102:00
918 45174 Tömördi Ágnes 63 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 105:00 108:00
919 45266 Pokk Mariann 65 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 108:00 106:00
920 416673 Kalocsai Adrienn 69 MSE Megalódusz SE 111:00 104:00
921 45220 Balogh Piroska 69 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 114:00 128:00
922 995 Kaszásné Boa Ágne 64 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 110:00
923 ... ... Üres helyek 117:00 132:00
924 411961 Németh Zsoltné 68 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 120:00 130:00
925 960 Győrffy Gabriella 67 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 123:00 112:00
926 416659 Radics Anna 65 THA Tatai Honvéd Atlétikai 126:00 124:00
N40B (14)
927 ... ... Üres helyek 32:00 40:00
928 4478 Jenővári Gabriell 57 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 38:00 58:00
929 45366 Ostorics Zsuzsann 59 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 56:00
930 4498 Nemesházi Lászlón 62 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 44:00 60:00
931 Nagy Márta ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 50:00 50:00
932 233630 Maija Salmi *HS *HS 56:00 44:00
933 ... ... Üres helyek 62:00 54:00
934 307509 Csikós Miklósné 60 JVS Jászárokszállási Vasas 68:00 42:00
935 46147 Vargáné Kocsis Ka 61 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S 74:00 46:00
936 4494 Kármán Katalin 58 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre S 80:00 48:00
937 ... ... Üres helyek 86:00 52:00
938 233583 Liskányné J. Anik 61 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó 92:00 66:00
939 5619 Pál Ilona dr. 50 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 98:00 62:00
940 307584 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr 59 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 104:00 64:00
N45B (19)
941 ... ... Üres helyek 0:00 147:00
942 ... ... Üres helyek 3:00 135:00
943 307565 Gösswein Judit 51 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 6:00 151:00
944 Bokodi Blanka 55 MSE Megalódusz SE 9:00 142:00
945 45263 Pápainé Poós Ildi 59 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 12:00 136:00
946 45350 Lenkeiné Halasi E HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo 15:00 148:00
947 ... ... Üres helyek 18:00 150:00
948 ... ... Üres helyek 21:00 149:00
949 46128 Veresné Sipos Ete 55 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg 24:00 145:00
950 416613 Császár Jánosné 58 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájfutó C 27:00 143:00
951 4476 Horváth Magda 52 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 30:00 152:00
952 45584 Kocsis Gyöngyi 55 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 33:00 140:00
953 4481 Makrainé Tóth Rit BÖF Budai Ösforrás 36:00 144:00
954 ... ... Üres helyek 39:00 139:00
955 45258 Serák Katalin 57 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 42:00 146:00
956 5629 Kovács Olga 55 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 45:00 138:00
957 46084 Fent Marianne 53 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 48:00 153:00
958 411937 Váryné Horváth Er 57 LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club 51:00 141:00
959 935 Szabó Zsuzsanna 54 MOM Hegyvidék-MOM Tájfutó K 54:00 137:00
N50B (7)
960 ... ... Üres helyek 1:00 46:00
961 45408 Tóth Józsefné 51 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 7:00 44:00
962 45420 Kardos Rózsa 49 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 13:00 40:00
963 ... ... Üres helyek 19:00 34:00
964 Spiegl Zsuzsa SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC 25:00 38:00
965 45196 Hegedüs Ágnes 49 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 31:00 42:00
966 45422 Karsai Klára 52 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 37:00 36:00
N55B (6)
967 ... ... Üres helyek 53:00 7:00
968 45418 Hanusz Mária 45 OSC Orvosegyetem SC 59:00 11:00
969 45481 Bíró Aletta 47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé 65:00 3:00
970 45286 Szabados Magdolna 46 KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub 71:00 9:00
971 403138 Anneli Sane *HS *HS 77:00 5:00
972 ... ... Üres helyek 83:00 1:00
N60B (3)
973 4492 Schell Antalné 42 PSE Postás-Matáv SE 3:00 17:00
974 45462 Cser Krisztina 42 FMT FŐMTERV SK 12:00 21:00
975 45577 Wengrin Istvánné 42 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club 21:00 19:00
N65B (4)
976 ... ... Üres helyek 66:00 90:00
977 4472 Babai Margit dr. 38 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 72:00 96:00
978 Pirkko Salmenkyla *HS *HS 78:00 94:00
979 45136 Éliás Vilmosné 37 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez 84:00 92:00
NYK (25)
980 ... ... Üres helyek 26:00 86:00
981 ... ... Üres helyek 28:00 46:00
982 ... ... Üres helyek 30:00 42:00
983 ... ... Üres helyek 32:00 78:00
984 Major Eszter VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 34:00 60:00
985 ... ... Üres helyek 36:00 40:00
986 Csizmadia Anett THS Taszári Honvéd SE 38:00 76:00
987 45308 Barna István 66 JOG Jogging Plus Szuperinfó 40:00 82:00
988 ... ... Üres helyek 42:00 70:00
989 ... ... Üres helyek 44:00 72:00
990 ... ... Üres helyek 46:00 54:00
991 ... ... Üres helyek 48:00 66:00
992 Tóth Annamária 90 ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl 50:00 84:00
993 ... ... Üres helyek 52:00 68:00
994 ... ... Üres helyek 54:00 62:00
995 ... ... Üres helyek 56:00 48:00
996 ... ... Üres helyek 58:00 50:00
997 ... ... Üres helyek 60:00 44:00
998 ... ... Üres helyek 62:00 74:00
999 ... ... Üres helyek 64:00 88:00
1000 ... ... Üres helyek 66:00 58:00
1001 ... ... Üres helyek 68:00 80:00
1002 ... ... Üres helyek 70:00 64:00
1003 Csizmadia Ádám THS Taszári Honvéd SE 72:00 56:00
1004 Kovács András PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 74:00 52:00
NYT (26)
1005 ... ... Üres helyek 21:00 106:00
1006 ... ... Üres helyek 24:00 109:00
1007 45967 Gáncs Dániel 87 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá 27:00 102:00
1008 Horváth Zoltánné TSE Törekvés SE 30:00 99:00
1009 307731 Bölcsföldi István 49 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és 33:00
1010 233515 Tóth II Zoltán KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub 118:00
1011 ... ... Üres helyek 36:00 119:00
1012 ... ... Üres helyek 39:00 108:00
1013 ... ... Üres helyek 42:00 103:00
1014 ... ... Üres helyek 45:00 115:00
1015 ... ... Üres helyek 48:00 105:00
1016 Lincz Mátyás 85 FMT FŐMTERV SK 51:00 100:00
1017 ... ... Üres helyek 54:00 98:00
1018 Vajda Péter 80 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj 57:00 112:00
1019 ... ... Üres helyek 60:00 114:00
1020 ... ... Üres helyek 63:00 107:00
1021 ... ... Üres helyek 66:00 97:00
1022 45597 Serák János 66 BMG Babits Mihály Gimnázium 69:00
1023 ... ... Üres helyek 72:00 101:00
1024 ... ... Üres helyek 75:00 117:00
1025 ... ... Üres helyek 78:00 95:00
1026 ... ... Üres helyek 81:00 111:00
1027 ... ... Üres helyek 84:00 113:00
1028 Polgár Gábor MSE Megalódusz SE 87:00 110:00
1029 ... ... Üres helyek 90:00 96:00
1030 ... ... Üres helyek 93:00 104:00
|