2013 Hungária Kupa Mikrosprint DöntőSzo 2013.09.14. 9:23
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely       SI dugó Rajtsz Név                    Szül Klub                          Idő 



Férfi Gyerek-Szenior  (15 5.3 km  0 m   13 ep     

    1        505257        Horváth, Csongor         00 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Te    4:06 
    2        433030        Fekete, Sámuel           00 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz    4:30 
    3        886309        Deptuła, Jerzy              XUSE UKS Energetyk Dychów    5:28 
    4        332945        Allwinger, Herwig ifj    99 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny    6:07 
    5       2032088        Csiszár, Barnabás        00 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz    6:14 
    6        443153        Verebélyi, Márton        00 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay     6:17 
    7        443155        Tábori, Marcell          01 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay     8:22 
    8        416615        Vizi, Tamás              59 DNY Debreceni Nyulak Spor    8:44 
    9        261851        Ludford, Tony               XBSI Basingstoke Andover     9:09 
   10       1501000        Allwinger, Ottó          73 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny    9:59 
   11       2032086        Molnár, Botond           03 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz   15:04 
   12        443164        Tóth, Zalán Zénó         99 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay    15:42 
   13       2032085        Molnár, Levente          03 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz   17:35 
   14       2014978        Keleti, Domonkos         02 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny   22:41 

   Vk       1396181        Hegedüs, Ábel            55 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At    4:49 



Női Gyerek-Szenior  (17)  4.8 km  0 m   11 ep     

    1       2019788        Sárközy, Zsófia          99 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájf    3:47 
    2        540302        Stansfield, Lizzie          XFOR Forth Valley Oriente    5:42 
    3       1300237        Polovinko, Svetlana         XUTE UKR-1 Team              5:53 
    4         45481        Biró, Aletta             47 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At    6:25 
    5        261853        Ludford, Serena             XBSI Basingstoke Andover     7:03 
    6         45611        Innerhoffer, Anna                                        8:46 
    7        443170        Angyal, Anna             02 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay     9:41 
    8        337892        Sárközy, Rita               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájf   10:01 
    9         45605        Bíró, Veronika                                          10:36 
   10         45618        Innhoffer, Vera                                         10:55 
   11        332043        Dridriksen, Andrea       01                             15:52 
   12        332044        Fodor, Eszter            01 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klu   16:04 
   13       1000429        Sheludko, Maria             XUTE UKR-1 Team             17:12 
   14           971        Kis, Lilien              72 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay    23:43 

             991306        Kastner, Nicolas            XAST Youth Team Austria      hiba 
   Vk          4366        Jerabkova, Nina          01 XOJI OK Jiskra Novy Bor      5:26 
   Vk       1000439        Lopatenko, Anna          01 XUTE UKR-1 Team              5:36 



Férfi  (25)               5.3 km  0 m   13 ep     

    1       2022214        Mohácsy, Ádám            96 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klu    3:09 
    2       1396251        Forrai, Gábor            79 HOD Hód-mentor sport és m    3:24 
    3       1396184        Péntek, Mátyás           94 BSC Balatonfüredi Sport C    3:38 
    4       1200913        Forrai, Miklós           79 HOD Hód-mentor sport és m    3:47 
    4        932222        Wigertz, Joakim             XLNG L-100 IF                3:47 
    6        502362        Fehér, Ferenc            70 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékoz    3:57 
    7        222963        Tölgyesi, Tamás          93 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódás    4:04 
    8       1500888        Wolfram, Clemens            XAST Youth Team Austria      4:07 
    9        222934        Kirilla, Péter           94 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódás    4:21 
   10       1970218        Kurz, Florian               XAST Youth Team Austria      4:29 
   11        363477        Füleki, Dániel           86 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klu    4:34 
   12        980218        Jandl, Dominik              XAST Youth Team Austria      4:39 
   13        505252        Pintér, Ábel             93 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klu    4:42 
   14       2015631        De Luisa, Andraž            XOKA OK Azimut               4:47 
   15       1401561        Carlini, Tommaso            XCRS Corsa Orientamento C    4:54 
   15         45613        Gyimesi, Zoltán                                          4:54 
   17        800000        Allwinger, Herwig        67 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny    5:04 
   18        339814        Nyeste, Ákos             91 DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódás    5:15 
   19        505290        Hegedüs, Ábel            85 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi At    5:42 
   20          5624        Simon, Tamás             73 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesül    6:09 
   21        222980        Ipsics, László           68 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körny    6:18 
   22        680804        Stansfield, Ben             XFOR Forth Valley Oriente    6:20 
   23       2026888        Mézes, Tibor Sólyom      74 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő,    6:32 
   24       1700000        Lerchegger, Maximilia       XAST Youth Team Austria     10:15 

            2010992        Berger, Anni                XAST Youth Team Austria      hiba 



Női  (23)                 4.8 km  0 m   11 ep     

    1       1500999        Tiefenböck, Tina            XAST Youth Team Austria      3:54 
    2       1008089        Tkachenko, Anzhela          XUTE UKR-1 Team              4:06 
    3       1396236        Kertész, Anikó           84 PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkö    4:08 
    4        505258        Horváth, Hanga           97 MAT Mazsola Tájfutó és Te    4:17 
    5       2033600        Mailer, Jacqueline          XAST Youth Team Austria      4:19 
    6        886614        Domingo Santos, Natal    71 XTJA Tjalve                  4:28 
    7       1396264        Dékány, Andrea           64 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klu    4:33 
    8       2040827        Lopatenco, Suitlana                                      4:48 
    9        233671        Simon, Hajnalka          78 SAS Silvanus Sportegyesül    4:53 
   10        990310        Gassner, Jasmina            XAST Youth Team Austria      4:54 
   11       2011665        Kostina, Olena           72 XUTE UKR-1 Team              5:18 
   12       2026846        Cserkúti, Dominika       98 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő,    5:21 
   13        237565        Prach, Gerda                XAST Youth Team Austria      5:24 
   14        424900        Stansfield, Josie           XFOR Forth Valley Oriente    5:38 
   15        555019        Hohberg, Iris               XAGT ASG Teutoburger Wald    5:58 
   16       1500556        Erhart, Antonia             XAST Youth Team Austria      6:31 
   17       1399953        Kalcher, Hannah             XAST Youth Team Austria      6:41 
   18        416616        Szabó, Fruzsina          74 DNY Debreceni Nyulak Spor    6:45 
   19        434199        Pesendorfer, Katharin       XAST Youth Team Austria      6:52 
   20       2033556        Pauser, Ida                 XAST Youth Team Austria      7:25 
   21         40638        Castro, Carmen              XFRO Frontela-O             10:29 

            1990430        Hoffmann, Hannah            XAST Youth Team Austria      hiba 
             503396        Brandi, Adrienne            XCRS Corsa Orientamento C    hiba