Nyílt Országos Középtávú Bajnokság döntőSzo 2006.06.24. 20:56
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      



F14E Döntő A  (24)                           0.0 km  120 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(114)   2(139)   3(110)  4(106)    5(93)    6(83)    7(80)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.               22:34     2:41     7:07     8:40   11:30    14:25    19:02    20:01    21:51   22:34                                                                                                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    2:41     4:26     1:33    2:50     2:55     4:37     0:59     1:50    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Baumholczer Máté                 24:03     1:58     7:16     8:55   12:10    15:11    19:51    21:00    23:19   24:03                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       1:58     5:18     1:39    3:15     3:01     4:40     1:09     2:19    0:44                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Györgyi Ábel                     27:18     2:58     6:56     8:52   12:13    17:09    22:21    24:02    26:28   27:18                                                                                                                                                       
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               2:58     3:58     1:56    3:21     4:56     5:12     1:41     2:26    0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Tölgyesi Renátó                  27:52     3:39     8:08     9:49   12:51    17:32    23:50    24:55    27:02   27:52                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              3:39     4:29     1:41    3:02     4:41     6:18     1:05     2:07    0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Kazal Márton                     28:44     2:31     8:01    10:06   15:12    18:25    24:17    25:32    27:50   28:44             13:34                                                                                                                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       2:31     5:30     2:05    5:06     3:13     5:52     1:15     2:18    0:54              *107                                                                                                                                     
     6 Tölgyesi Tamás                   29:00     3:44     9:43    12:48   16:28    19:56    24:55    26:13    28:14   29:00                                                                                                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:44     5:59     3:05    3:40     3:28     4:59     1:18     2:01    0:46                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Molek Dávid                      29:10     3:08    11:49    13:44   16:23    19:28    24:56    26:27    28:27   29:10                                                                                                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:08     8:41     1:55    2:39     3:05     5:28     1:31     2:00    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Kovács Sebestyén                 29:35     3:01     9:06    10:48   15:02    19:20    25:29    26:47    28:49   29:35                                                                                                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              3:01     6:05     1:42    4:14     4:18     6:09     1:18     2:02    0:46                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Kovács Domonkos                  29:39     4:26    10:06    11:47   14:49    19:31    25:47    26:52    28:52   29:39                                                                                                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              4:26     5:40     1:41    3:02     4:42     6:16     1:05     2:00    0:47                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Nagy Attila                      30:02     4:05    10:30    12:21   15:22    19:33    25:35    27:05    29:17   30:02                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:05     6:25     1:51    3:01     4:11     6:02     1:30     2:12    0:45                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Péley Domokos                    31:11     3:10    10:13    14:00   17:53    21:15    27:29    28:40    30:29   31:11                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:10     7:03     3:47    3:53     3:22     6:14     1:11     1:49    0:42                                                                                                                                                       
    12 Heilig Dániel                    31:13     3:57     9:23    11:53   15:38    19:45    26:33    27:56    30:14   31:13                                                                                                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              3:57     5:26     2:30    3:45     4:07     6:48     1:23     2:18    0:59                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Gera Tamás                       31:29     2:46     7:57    10:45   15:44    20:07    26:39    28:17    30:40   31:29                                                                                                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:46     5:11     2:48    4:59     4:23     6:32     1:38     2:23    0:49                                                                                                                                                       
    14 Hajdu Marcell                    32:22     2:48     9:07    11:09   15:42    20:35    27:34    29:18    31:37   32:22                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               2:48     6:19     2:02    4:33     4:53     6:59     1:44     2:19    0:45                                                                                                                                                       
    15 Nagy Patrik                      32:43     4:03    10:23    12:36   16:54    21:22    28:25    29:47    31:55   32:43                                                                                                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              4:03     6:20     2:13    4:18     4:28     7:03     1:22     2:08    0:48                                                                                                                                                       
    16 Bérczes Zsigmond                 34:05     7:06    13:04    14:51   19:12    23:22    29:43    31:02    33:14   34:05                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              7:06     5:58     1:47    4:21     4:10     6:21     1:19     2:12    0:51                                                                                                                                                       
    17 Hartmann Ákos                    34:58     3:58    11:15    13:28   17:44    22:18    29:51    31:26    34:00   34:58                                                                                                                                                       
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     3:58     7:17     2:13    4:16     4:34     7:33     1:35     2:34    0:58                                                                                                                                                       
    18 Gazdig Vendel                    35:15     3:01     8:12    10:47   15:01    19:17    29:59    31:39    34:17   35:15                                                                                                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    3:01     5:11     2:35    4:14     4:16    10:42     1:40     2:38    0:58                                                                                                                                                       
    19 Kopasz Róbert                    36:54     5:03    10:17    12:56   17:14    21:21    32:08    33:41    36:02   36:54             30:06                                                                                                                                     
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            5:03     5:14     2:39    4:18     4:07    10:47     1:33     2:21    0:52               *84                                                                                                                                     
    20 Lacza Bálint                     39:43     4:56    13:46    20:16   24:20    29:13    34:33    36:24    38:46   39:43                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:56     8:50     6:30    4:04     4:53     5:20     1:51     2:22    0:57                                                                                                                                                       
    21 Radványi Ádám                    47:20     3:02    25:22    27:47   30:41    34:43    41:49    43:41    46:22   47:20                                                                                                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:02    22:20     2:25    2:54     4:02     7:06     1:52     2:41    0:58                                                                                                                                                       
    22 Horváth Marcell                  47:30     2:11    24:42    32:11   35:12    38:28    43:34    44:42    46:46   47:30                                                                                                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              2:11    22:31     7:29    3:01     3:16     5:06     1:08     2:04    0:44                                                                                                                                                       
    23 Cserki Soma                      49:52     3:33    26:37    34:19   37:17    40:26    45:36    46:44    49:04   49:52                                                                                                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:33    23:04     7:42    2:58     3:09     5:10     1:08     2:20    0:48                                                                                                                                                       
    24 Varga Zsombor                    55:00    12:55    27:26    29:56   34:00    39:50    48:16    50:15    53:49   55:00                                                                                                                                                       
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE              12:55    14:31     2:30    4:04     5:50     8:26     1:59     3:34    1:11                                                                                                                                                       



F14E Döntő B  (24)                           0.0 km  125 m   7 ep                           
                                                1(118)   2(112)   3(103)  4(128)   5(126)    6(78)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                               

     1 Bugár Gergely                    29:26     1:58     5:22    12:37   19:52    24:33    27:33    28:36    29:26                                                                                                                                                               
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      1:58     3:24     7:15    7:15     4:41     3:00     1:03     0:50                                                                                                                                                               
     1 Zoboki Barna                     29:26     1:53     7:22    13:50   20:11    24:24    27:25    28:25    29:26                                                                                                                                                               
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     1:53     5:29     6:28    6:21     4:13     3:01     1:00     1:01                                                                                                                                                               
     3 Liskány András                   31:07     1:57     7:19    14:02   21:29    25:28    28:41    29:55    31:07                                                                                                                                                               
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              1:57     5:22     6:43    7:27     3:59     3:13     1:14     1:12                                                                                                                                                               
     4 Lenner István                    31:19     2:21     9:26    16:00   22:23    26:31    29:17    30:20    31:19                                                                                                                                                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              2:21     7:05     6:34    6:23     4:08     2:46     1:03     0:59                                                                                                                                                               
     5 Kalmár Viktor                    33:36     2:31     6:26    16:31   24:36    28:54    31:38    32:43    33:36                                                                                                                                                               
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              2:31     3:55    10:05    8:05     4:18     2:44     1:05     0:53                                                                                                                                                               
     6 Konkoly Csaba                    33:55     1:38     6:39    17:25   23:29    27:51    31:33    32:45    33:55                                                                                                                                                               
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               1:38     5:01    10:46    6:04     4:22     3:42     1:12     1:10                                                                                                                                                               
     7 Kalácska Endre                   34:54     2:24    10:23    16:57   23:44    28:44    32:08    33:50    34:54                                                                                                                                                               
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     2:24     7:59     6:34    6:47     5:00     3:24     1:42     1:04                                                                                                                                                               
     8 Spicze Máté                      35:01     2:13     6:41    15:58   23:50    28:28    32:29    34:03    35:01                                                                                                                                                               
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 2:13     4:28     9:17    7:52     4:38     4:01     1:34     0:58                                                                                                                                                               
     9 Kalocsay Károly                  35:24     3:35     8:37    19:21   25:25    29:42    33:28    34:34    35:24                                                                                                                                                               
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               3:35     5:02    10:44    6:04     4:17     3:46     1:06     0:50                                                                                                                                                               
    10 Gojsza Ádám                      35:33     2:44     8:30    18:19   26:37    30:50    33:30    34:41    35:33                                                                                                                                                               
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              2:44     5:46     9:49    8:18     4:13     2:40     1:11     0:52                                                                                                                                                               
    11 Oszkó Attila                     36:51     2:10     5:50    17:37   25:45    30:49    34:20    35:41    36:51                                                                                                                                                               
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C              2:10     3:40    11:47    8:08     5:04     3:31     1:21     1:10                                                                                                                                                               
    12 Csöngei Dávid                    37:49     1:46     6:51    14:26   28:18    32:20    35:51    36:55    37:49                                                                                                                                                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                 1:46     5:05     7:35   13:52     4:02     3:31     1:04     0:54                                                                                                                                                               
    13 Korózs Attila                    39:36     3:51     8:26    21:09   29:19    33:32    37:35    38:40    39:36                                                                                                                                                               
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              3:51     4:35    12:43    8:10     4:13     4:03     1:05     0:56                                                                                                                                                               
    14 Kovács Bertalan                  39:47     7:54    12:37    19:52   27:55    33:25    37:46    38:52    39:47                                                                                                                                                               
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       7:54     4:43     7:15    8:03     5:30     4:21     1:06     0:55                                                                                                                                                               
    15 Hajdu Szása                      44:54     2:25    11:32    22:28   31:10    38:05    42:25    43:47    44:54                                                                                                                                                               
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               2:25     9:07    10:56    8:42     6:55     4:20     1:22     1:07                                                                                                                                                               
    16 Birkás László                    47:33     9:49    14:55    22:31   36:22    40:30    45:14    46:34    47:33                                                                                                                                                               
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              9:49     5:06     7:36   13:51     4:08     4:44     1:20     0:59                                                                                                                                                               
    17 Kisházi László ifj.              63:51     3:05    23:10    42:09   52:40    58:42    61:54    63:08    63:51                                                                                                                                                               
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              3:05    20:05    18:59   10:31     6:02     3:12     1:14     0:43                                                                                                                                                               
    18 Petróczki Ádám                   67:03     2:37    26:13    45:11   55:43    61:44    64:52    66:08    67:03                                                                                                                                                               
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              2:37    23:36    18:58   10:32     6:01     3:08     1:16     0:55                                                                                                                                                               
    19 Muelek László                    74:38     6:28    30:05    49:38   59:49    68:00    71:52    73:36    74:38                                                                                                                                                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                   6:28    23:37    19:33   10:11     8:11     3:52     1:44     1:02                                                                                                                                                               
    20 Bubla Péter                     116:09     4:12    61:07    79:32  101:51   109:59   113:53   115:17   116:09                                                                                                                                                               
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                       4:12    56:55    18:25   22:19     8:08     3:54     1:24     0:52                                                                                                                                                               
    21 Hőbe Olivér                     118:19     6:15    63:10    81:36  103:56   112:02   115:58   117:19   118:19                                                                                                                                                               
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                       6:15    56:55    18:26   22:20     8:06     3:56     1:21     1:00                                                                                                                                                               

       Szabó Ákos                        hiba     7:33    31:19    50:22   60:47    -----    74:01    76:16    77:30                                                                                                                                                               
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              7:33    23:46    19:03   10:25             13:14     2:15     1:14                                                                                                                                                               
       Orosz Tamás                       hiba    -----    -----    28:33   -----    43:36    -----    49:27    50:35             9:47                                                                                                                                              
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                                 28:33            15:03              5:51     1:08             *114                                                                                                                                              
       Sveiczer Attila                   hiba     2:06    10:24    23:17   -----    -----    -----    -----    78:35                                                                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              2:06     8:18    12:53                                       55:18                                                                                                                                                               



F16E Döntő A  (24)                           0.0 km  160 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(112)   2(135)   3(132)  4(107)    5(96)   6(127)    7(80)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Pongrácz Ervin                   24:21     3:36     6:54     7:51   10:51    12:37    19:02    21:56    23:39   24:21                                                                                                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    3:36     3:18     0:57    3:00     1:46     6:25     2:54     1:43    0:42                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Györgyi Máté                     26:31     4:07     7:44     8:49   12:26    14:27    21:00    23:54    25:48   26:31                                                                                                                                                       
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               4:07     3:37     1:05    3:37     2:01     6:33     2:54     1:54    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Bereczki Máté                    27:48     3:31     6:53     7:55   12:57    14:43    21:18    25:13    27:10   27:48                                                                                                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:31     3:22     1:02    5:02     1:46     6:35     3:55     1:57    0:38                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Hráb Dániel                      28:54     3:46     7:20     8:34   11:48    14:37    23:16    26:17    28:05   28:54              8:20                                                                                                                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     3:46     3:34     1:14    3:14     2:49     8:39     3:01     1:48    0:49              *133                                                                                                                                     
     5 Kovács Boldizsár                 28:59     4:05     8:06     9:04   12:11    14:06    22:51    26:02    28:13   28:59                                                                                                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              4:05     4:01     0:58    3:07     1:55     8:45     3:11     2:11    0:46                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Lukács Sebestyén                 31:30     4:53     9:14    10:22   14:22    16:27    25:11    28:17    30:35   31:30                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:53     4:21     1:08    4:00     2:05     8:44     3:06     2:18    0:55                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Fehérvári Zsolt                  31:50     5:46     9:29    10:30   17:06    18:55    26:35    29:20    31:07   31:50                                                                                                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                5:46     3:43     1:01    6:36     1:49     7:40     2:45     1:47    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Farkas Gábor Ottó                33:45     5:14    10:00    11:09   17:01    19:00    28:29    31:18    33:02   33:45                                                                                                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     5:14     4:46     1:09    5:52     1:59     9:29     2:49     1:44    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Vellner Gábor                    35:18     6:29    10:54    11:52   16:41    18:36    30:32    33:11    34:41   35:18                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              6:29     4:25     0:58    4:49     1:55    11:56     2:39     1:30    0:37                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Spisák László                    36:08     8:24    12:15    13:31   19:09    21:26    29:43    33:14    35:34   36:08                                                                                                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                             8:24     3:51     1:16    5:38     2:17     8:17     3:31     2:20    0:34                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Pálinló Márton                   36:08     5:29    10:14    11:44   16:32    19:20    29:39    33:20    35:17   36:08                                                                                                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     5:29     4:45     1:30    4:48     2:48    10:19     3:41     1:57    0:51                                                                                                                                                       
    12 Repka Dániel                     37:33     5:12     9:50    11:06   15:51    20:20    31:00    34:33    36:46   37:33                                                                                                                                                       
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     5:12     4:38     1:16    4:45     4:29    10:40     3:33     2:13    0:47                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Fráter Tamás                     39:14     4:21     8:31     9:47   17:35    20:04    30:10    35:47    38:13   39:14                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              4:21     4:10     1:16    7:48     2:29    10:06     5:37     2:26    1:01                                                                                                                                                       
    14 Diószegi Bálint                  39:27    12:58    17:12    18:25   22:30    24:42    33:34    36:37    38:44   39:27                                                                                                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE               12:58     4:14     1:13    4:05     2:12     8:52     3:03     2:07    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
    15 Ádámszki Tamás                   39:28     5:35    10:27    11:46   19:31    21:51    31:20    35:51    38:38   39:28                                                                                                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 5:35     4:52     1:19    7:45     2:20     9:29     4:31     2:47    0:50                                                                                                                                                       
    16 Beöthy Ádám                      41:43     9:04    13:06    14:06   23:05    25:06    34:31    38:42    41:05   41:43                                                                                                                                                       
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               9:04     4:02     1:00    8:59     2:01     9:25     4:11     2:23    0:38                                                                                                                                                       
    17 Kiss Bálint                      43:57     9:23    14:19    15:33   20:33    23:35    36:43    40:45    43:08   43:57                                                                                                                                                       
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     9:23     4:56     1:14    5:00     3:02    13:08     4:02     2:23    0:49                                                                                                                                                       
    18 Terjéki Miklós                   44:29    19:10    23:35    24:45   28:08    30:13    38:38    41:49    43:46   44:29                                                                                                                                                       
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye             19:10     4:25     1:10    3:23     2:05     8:25     3:11     1:57    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
    19 Rebák Csaba                      45:06    11:43    18:45    20:05   25:14    28:23    38:50    42:19    44:26   45:06                                                                                                                                                       
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz             11:43     7:02     1:20    5:09     3:09    10:27     3:29     2:07    0:40                                                                                                                                                       
    20 Kaptur Ádám                      50:08     4:45    19:38    20:44   25:30    27:43    43:52    47:22    49:22   50:08                                                                                                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    4:45    14:53     1:06    4:46     2:13    16:09     3:30     2:00    0:46                                                                                                                                                       
    21 Hoitsy Márton                    51:35    13:12    21:50    23:05   27:56    31:12    44:53    48:34    50:52   51:35                                                                                                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                13:12     8:38     1:15    4:51     3:16    13:41     3:41     2:18    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
    22 Nagy Kristóf                     51:56     8:35    14:27    15:49   23:26    27:30    44:26    48:20    50:51   51:56                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              8:35     5:52     1:22    7:37     4:04    16:56     3:54     2:31    1:05                                                                                                                                                       
    23 Garda Dávid                      55:10    15:25    19:36    21:00   24:50    27:18    47:13    51:29    54:14   55:10                                                                                                                                                       
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte             15:25     4:11     1:24    3:50     2:28    19:55     4:16     2:45    0:56                                                                                                                                                       

       Kinde Mátyás                      hiba     5:59    10:08    10:59   14:13    16:03    24:53    28:13    -----   31:10                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  5:59     4:09     0:51    3:14     1:50     8:50     3:20             2:57                                                                                                                                                       



F16E Döntő B  (17)                           0.0 km  140 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(117)   2(112)   3(103)   4(94)    5(91)    6(88)    7(79)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Kersity András                   25:58     1:55     4:47    10:20   14:30    16:42    18:16    23:32    25:06   25:58                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       1:55     2:52     5:33    4:10     2:12     1:34     5:16     1:34    0:52                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Morvai András                    26:42     2:48     5:39    11:21   15:26    17:44    19:18    24:35    26:08   26:42                                                                                                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:48     2:51     5:42    4:05     2:18     1:34     5:17     1:33    0:34                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Szaknyéri Vendel Attila          28:07     2:47     5:29    10:52   16:09    18:15    20:12    26:06    27:34   28:07                                                                                                                                                       
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              2:47     2:42     5:23    5:17     2:06     1:57     5:54     1:28    0:33                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Tóth Károly ifj.                 28:43     2:18     6:24    11:56   15:59    18:43    21:12    26:27    27:53   28:43                                                                                                                                                       
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     2:18     4:06     5:32    4:03     2:44     2:29     5:15     1:26    0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Kovács András                    30:42     2:07     4:34    13:36   18:14    20:44    22:37    28:20    29:52   30:42                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       2:07     2:27     9:02    4:38     2:30     1:53     5:43     1:32    0:50                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Szivák András                    32:03     3:19     6:14    16:02   20:14    22:22    24:13    29:55    31:18   32:03                                                                                                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:19     2:55     9:48    4:12     2:08     1:51     5:42     1:23    0:45                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Szivós Dániel                    32:42     2:10     5:20    10:30   22:06    23:51    25:25    30:20    31:46   32:42                                                                                                                                                       
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              2:10     3:10     5:10   11:36     1:45     1:34     4:55     1:26    0:56                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Németh Attila                    34:41     4:03     7:29    12:38   24:03    26:05    27:35    32:39    34:00   34:41                                                                                                                                                       
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               4:03     3:26     5:09   11:25     2:02     1:30     5:04     1:21    0:41                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Kelemeny Máté                    36:43     2:43     5:57    13:02   17:49    21:48    24:39    33:26    35:36   36:43                                                                                                                                                       
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     2:43     3:14     7:05    4:47     3:59     2:51     8:47     2:10    1:07                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Fóthi Ábel                       37:02     8:24    11:51    19:38   24:51    27:22    29:11    35:01    36:22   37:02                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              8:24     3:27     7:47    5:13     2:31     1:49     5:50     1:21    0:40                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Tölgyesi Péter                   37:13     2:12     9:22    17:10   22:52    26:18    28:40    34:57    36:25   37:13                                                                                                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 2:12     7:10     7:48    5:42     3:26     2:22     6:17     1:28    0:48                                                                                                                                                       
    12 Nyüsti István                    39:57     6:29    10:11    18:21   23:31    27:48    30:43    37:30    39:05   39:57                                                                                                                                                       
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              6:29     3:42     8:10    5:10     4:17     2:55     6:47     1:35    0:52                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Károlyi Gergely                  40:09     6:11    13:33    21:06   26:01    28:32    30:15    37:37    39:24   40:09              3:41                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              6:11     7:22     7:33    4:55     2:31     1:43     7:22     1:47    0:45              *118                                                                                                                                     
    14 Lovászi András                   41:35     3:50     7:11    13:38   27:35    30:14    32:03    39:27    40:45   41:35                                                                                                                                                       
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            3:50     3:21     6:27   13:57     2:39     1:49     7:24     1:18    0:50                                                                                                                                                       
    15 Dima Ákos                        44:10     5:01     8:13    17:34   25:14    29:33    32:54    41:36    43:13   44:10                                                                                                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    5:01     3:12     9:21    7:40     4:19     3:21     8:42     1:37    0:57                                                                                                                                                       
    16 Garamszegi Balázs                47:32     2:47     7:37    13:32   25:10    27:37    29:58    45:25    46:47   47:32                                                                                                                                                       
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              2:47     4:50     5:55   11:38     2:27     2:21    15:27     1:22    0:45                                                                                                                                                       
    17 Hideg Gábor                      51:45     2:09     7:16    26:05   32:10    36:12    39:16    48:51    51:04   51:45                                                                                                                                                       
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              2:09     5:07    18:49    6:05     4:02     3:04     9:35     2:13    0:41                                                                                                                                                       



F18E Döntő  (24)                             5.0 km  160 m   16 ep                          
                                                1(114)   2(112)   3(109)  4(135)   5(132)   6(103)   7(107)   8(106)   9(97)  10(102)  11(130)   12(93)   13(91)  14(84)   15(80)  16(100)        C                                                                                

     1 Lenkei Zsolt                     25:18     1:59     3:39     5:18    7:39     8:33     9:43    11:53    12:38   13:44    15:19    16:19    18:19    19:20   21:39    23:17    24:46    25:18                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              1:59     1:40     1:39    2:21     0:54     1:10     2:10     0:45    1:06     1:35     1:00     2:00     1:01    2:19     1:38     1:29     0:32                                                                                
     2 Mets Márton                      26:06     1:48     3:17     4:46    7:02     7:56     9:34    11:25    12:09   13:11    14:47    15:52    17:54    18:57   21:26    23:24    25:19    26:06                                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               1:48     1:29     1:29    2:16     0:54     1:38     1:51     0:44    1:02     1:36     1:05     2:02     1:03    2:29     1:58     1:55     0:47                                                                                
     3 Szabó András                     26:10     1:57     3:35     5:27    7:43     8:39     9:56    11:54    12:41   13:46    15:17    16:22    18:26    19:31   21:54    23:47    25:32    26:10                                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     1:57     1:38     1:52    2:16     0:56     1:17     1:58     0:47    1:05     1:31     1:05     2:04     1:05    2:23     1:53     1:45     0:38                                                                                
     4 Kerényi Máté                     26:46     1:55     3:20     4:50    7:07     8:06     9:22    11:23    12:10   13:25    15:02    16:05    18:04    19:13   22:04    24:01    26:01    26:46                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  1:55     1:25     1:30    2:17     0:59     1:16     2:01     0:47    1:15     1:37     1:03     1:59     1:09    2:51     1:57     2:00     0:45                                                                                
     5 Turcsán Gábor                    27:19     2:17     3:53     5:36    8:09     9:04    10:36    12:51    13:38   14:49    16:27    17:33    19:36    20:43   23:09    24:56    26:41    27:19                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       2:17     1:36     1:43    2:33     0:55     1:32     2:15     0:47    1:11     1:38     1:06     2:03     1:07    2:26     1:47     1:45     0:38                                                                                
     6 Tári Kornél                      27:22     1:57     3:27     5:12    7:46     8:46    10:00    12:10    13:02   14:12    15:43    16:57    19:11    20:18   22:45    24:43    26:37    27:22                                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              1:57     1:30     1:45    2:34     1:00     1:14     2:10     0:52    1:10     1:31     1:14     2:14     1:07    2:27     1:58     1:54     0:45                                                                                
     7 Tari Gábor                       28:39     2:23     4:38     6:32    9:09    10:08    11:23    13:22    14:08   15:24    16:56    18:03    19:57    21:12   24:01    26:03    27:56    28:39                                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              2:23     2:15     1:54    2:37     0:59     1:15     1:59     0:46    1:16     1:32     1:07     1:54     1:15    2:49     2:02     1:53     0:43                                                                                
     8 Györgyi Péter                    32:02     2:08     3:56     5:58    8:43     9:48    11:39    14:05    14:57   16:12    18:07    19:39    22:12    23:39   26:54    29:15    31:17    32:02                                                                                
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               2:08     1:48     2:02    2:45     1:05     1:51     2:26     0:52    1:15     1:55     1:32     2:33     1:27    3:15     2:21     2:02     0:45                                                                                
     9 Pápai Tamás                      32:18     2:35     4:49     6:40   10:06    11:14    14:23    16:31    17:23   18:33    20:09    21:32    23:40    24:51   27:40    29:49    31:45    32:18                                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              2:35     2:14     1:51    3:26     1:08     3:09     2:08     0:52    1:10     1:36     1:23     2:08     1:11    2:49     2:09     1:56     0:33                                                                                
    10 Horváth Tamás                    32:29     2:43     4:47     6:32    9:37    10:39    13:32    15:31    16:23   17:57    19:41    21:35    24:20    25:29   27:57    30:03    31:52    32:29            23:07                                                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:43     2:04     1:45    3:05     1:02     2:53     1:59     0:52    1:34     1:44     1:54     2:45     1:09    2:28     2:06     1:49     0:37             *101                                                               
    11 Kaló Attila                      33:28     3:01     5:28     7:36   10:22    11:36    13:03    15:56    16:49   18:04    20:01    21:52    24:08    25:16   28:12    30:21    32:41    33:28                                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     3:01     2:27     2:08    2:46     1:14     1:27     2:53     0:53    1:15     1:57     1:51     2:16     1:08    2:56     2:09     2:20     0:47                                                                                
    12 Kuzmann Zsolt                    34:33     3:29     6:05     7:50   10:47    11:45    13:29    16:03    16:56   20:16    22:09    23:31    25:40    27:01   29:42    31:59    33:52    34:33                                                                                
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              3:29     2:36     1:45    2:57     0:58     1:44     2:34     0:53    3:20     1:53     1:22     2:09     1:21    2:41     2:17     1:53     0:41                                                                                
    13 Hardi Balázs                     35:51     2:45     4:49     6:58   10:55    12:11    14:10    16:50    17:46   19:13    21:18    23:10    25:46    26:54   29:50    33:04    35:13    35:51                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       2:45     2:04     2:09    3:57     1:16     1:59     2:40     0:56    1:27     2:05     1:52     2:36     1:08    2:56     3:14     2:09     0:38                                                                                
    14 Kelemeny Dávid                   37:59     4:19     6:32     8:30   11:47    12:50    14:22    18:33    19:27   20:55    22:53    24:39    27:24    28:36   31:49    34:50    37:11    37:59                                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     4:19     2:13     1:58    3:17     1:03     1:32     4:11     0:54    1:28     1:58     1:46     2:45     1:12    3:13     3:01     2:21     0:48                                                                                
    15 Tihanyi Benedek                  39:46     2:46     5:03     7:32   11:57    13:20    15:39    18:31    19:35   21:11    23:58    25:40    28:48    30:12   33:33    36:46    38:55    39:46                                                                                
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               2:46     2:17     2:29    4:25     1:23     2:19     2:52     1:04    1:36     2:47     1:42     3:08     1:24    3:21     3:13     2:09     0:51                                                                                
    16 Lajtavári Zoltán                 39:54     3:32     5:52     8:04   11:15    12:31    16:13    19:15    20:35   22:20    24:16    26:43    29:22    30:41   33:46    37:01    39:15    39:54                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:32     2:20     2:12    3:11     1:16     3:42     3:02     1:20    1:45     1:56     2:27     2:39     1:19    3:05     3:15     2:14     0:39                                                                                
    17 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.              39:55     4:04     6:47     9:13   12:36    14:00    16:15    18:52    19:58   21:22    24:33    26:18    29:16    30:39   33:36    36:31    39:01    39:55                                                                                
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              4:04     2:43     2:26    3:23     1:24     2:15     2:37     1:06    1:24     3:11     1:45     2:58     1:23    2:57     2:55     2:30     0:54                                                                                
    18 Veres Tamás Pál                  40:12     2:33     5:34     7:55   11:48    13:00    14:36    17:54    18:59   20:17    22:15    23:43    27:31    30:38   34:10    36:54    39:20    40:12                                                                                
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              2:33     3:01     2:21    3:53     1:12     1:36     3:18     1:05    1:18     1:58     1:28     3:48     3:07    3:32     2:44     2:26     0:52                                                                                
    19 Lukács Mihály                    42:15     4:15     7:21     9:41   15:02    16:14    18:14    21:52    23:02   24:32    26:42    28:12    31:16    32:48   36:22    39:09    41:35    42:15            11:36    13:27                                                      
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:15     3:06     2:20    5:21     1:12     2:00     3:38     1:10    1:30     2:10     1:30     3:04     1:32    3:34     2:47     2:26     0:40             *110     *132                                                      
    20 Makó Róbert                      43:07     4:27     7:26    10:52   15:18    16:52    20:33    23:29    24:36   26:07    28:20    29:59    33:28    34:42   37:39    40:28    42:24    43:07                                                                                
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:27     2:59     3:26    4:26     1:34     3:41     2:56     1:07    1:31     2:13     1:39     3:29     1:14    2:57     2:49     1:56     0:43                                                                                
    21 Nagy Tamás                       43:32     8:32    10:43    13:15   16:25    17:42    19:35    22:57    23:58   25:22    28:34    29:51    32:10    33:41   37:35    40:12    42:45    43:32                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       8:32     2:11     2:32    3:10     1:17     1:53     3:22     1:01    1:24     3:12     1:17     2:19     1:31    3:54     2:37     2:33     0:47                                                                                
    22 Kácsor Attila                    43:41     5:26    11:41    15:14   18:11    19:27    21:20    23:41    24:40   26:07    27:59    29:46    33:00    34:24   37:59    40:33    42:51    43:41             2:49                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:26     6:15     3:33    2:57     1:16     1:53     2:21     0:59    1:27     1:52     1:47     3:14     1:24    3:35     2:34     2:18     0:50             *115                                                               
    23 Urbán Csaba                      45:29     4:23     6:51     9:13   13:54    15:11    21:43    25:30    26:36   28:10    30:06    32:21    35:08    36:34   39:41    42:30    44:39    45:29                                                                                
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              4:23     2:28     2:22    4:41     1:17     6:32     3:47     1:06    1:34     1:56     2:15     2:47     1:26    3:07     2:49     2:09     0:50                                                                                

       Majláth Martin                    hiba     8:47    11:47    14:50   18:39    20:11    22:32    26:21    27:53   29:58    33:03    35:08    39:03    41:27   -----    -----    53:28                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  8:47     3:00     3:03    3:49     1:32     2:21     3:49     1:32    2:05     3:05     2:05     3:55     2:24                     12:01                                                                                         



F20E Döntő  (28)                             0.0 km  180 m   15 ep                          
                                                1(125)   2(122)   3(120)  4(114)   5(112)   6(140)   7(133)   8(104)  9(108)  10(106)  11(101)   12(92)   13(83)  14(79)  15(100)        C                                                                                         

     1 Krajcik Michal                   27:58     2:49     4:35     6:12    7:41     9:10    11:08    13:20    15:02   16:58    18:05    20:25    21:38    24:48   26:15    27:24    27:58                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:49     1:46     1:37    1:29     1:29     1:58     2:12     1:42    1:56     1:07     2:20     1:13     3:10    1:27     1:09     0:34                                                                                         
     2 Bogya Tamás                      30:08     3:25     5:24     7:26    9:03    10:58    13:03    15:10    16:51   18:55    20:03    22:19    23:27    26:55   28:23    29:29    30:08                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:25     1:59     2:02    1:37     1:55     2:05     2:07     1:41    2:04     1:08     2:16     1:08     3:28    1:28     1:06     0:39                                                                                         
     3 Kovács Róbert                    30:31     3:23     5:30     7:10    9:11    10:39    12:47    14:54    16:30   18:34    19:58    22:18    23:34    27:08   28:43    29:56    30:31                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:23     2:07     1:40    2:01     1:28     2:08     2:07     1:36    2:04     1:24     2:20     1:16     3:34    1:35     1:13     0:35                                                                                         
     4 Mazur Martin                     32:30     2:42     4:32     6:22    9:46    11:20    13:26    15:45    17:26   19:51    21:06    23:44    25:03    28:42   30:37    31:49    32:30                                                                                         
       SVK SVK                                    2:42     1:50     1:50    3:24     1:34     2:06     2:19     1:41    2:25     1:15     2:38     1:19     3:39    1:55     1:12     0:41                                                                                         
     5 Takács Balázs                    33:22     4:02     6:09     8:19    9:45    11:35    14:04    16:33    18:52   20:49    21:55    24:22    25:29    29:22   31:22    32:38    33:22             18:12   30:35                                                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     4:02     2:07     2:10    1:26     1:50     2:29     2:29     2:19    1:57     1:06     2:27     1:07     3:53    2:00     1:16     0:44              *103     *80                                                               
     6 Kvaka Ondrej                     33:49     2:52     4:44     6:31    9:01    10:37    12:49    14:56    17:00   19:12    20:26    25:00    26:27    30:09   31:54    33:08    33:49                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     2:52     1:52     1:47    2:30     1:36     2:12     2:07     2:04    2:12     1:14     4:34     1:27     3:42    1:45     1:14     0:41                                                                                         
     6 Viczián Péter                    33:49     3:01     5:07     8:17    9:53    11:49    13:54    16:16    18:14   20:24    21:41    24:29    25:52    30:00   31:58    33:12    33:49                                                                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:01     2:06     3:10    1:36     1:56     2:05     2:22     1:58    2:10     1:17     2:48     1:23     4:08    1:58     1:14     0:37                                                                                         
     8 Morandini Viktor                 36:07     3:16     5:35     7:23    9:06    10:55    13:23    15:53    17:52   20:27    21:47    27:07    28:42    32:19   34:02    35:26    36:07                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              3:16     2:19     1:48    1:43     1:49     2:28     2:30     1:59    2:35     1:20     5:20     1:35     3:37    1:43     1:24     0:41                                                                                         
     9 Tóth Ádám                        37:02     3:28     5:48     7:46    9:27    11:07    13:18    16:00    17:35   19:55    21:01    28:12    29:28    33:29   35:05    36:17    37:02                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 3:28     2:20     1:58    1:41     1:40     2:11     2:42     1:35    2:20     1:06     7:11     1:16     4:01    1:36     1:12     0:45                                                                                         
    10 Szabó Ratislav                   37:17     4:02     8:40    11:02   12:53    15:00    17:05    19:15    21:16   23:23    24:34    28:31    29:47    33:41   35:25    36:37    37:17                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  4:02     4:38     2:22    1:51     2:07     2:05     2:10     2:01    2:07     1:11     3:57     1:16     3:54    1:44     1:12     0:40                                                                                         
    11 Kovács Dávid                     38:05     3:22     5:26     7:25    9:15    11:02    13:12    15:53    18:24   20:58    22:14    28:06    29:23    34:12   36:11    37:26    38:05                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:22     2:04     1:59    1:50     1:47     2:10     2:41     2:31    2:34     1:16     5:52     1:17     4:49    1:59     1:15     0:39                                                                                         
    12 Szivák Béla                      39:17     3:52     6:25     8:57   11:12    13:48    16:22    19:19    21:27   24:10    25:28    28:51    31:25    35:22   37:22    38:36    39:17                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:52     2:33     2:32    2:15     2:36     2:34     2:57     2:08    2:43     1:18     3:23     2:34     3:57    2:00     1:14     0:41                                                                                         
    13 Tolnai Márton                    40:08     3:43     7:22     9:04   11:07    12:38    14:51    17:09    19:19   23:03    24:11    30:08    31:26    36:10   38:15    39:31    40:08             21:33                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:43     3:39     1:42    2:03     1:31     2:13     2:18     2:10    3:44     1:08     5:57     1:18     4:44    2:05     1:16     0:37              *106                                                                       
    14 Zai Bálint                       40:21     4:40     6:54     9:05   11:56    13:44    16:10    19:45    22:23   25:47    27:09    30:06    31:41    36:22   38:18    39:41    40:21                                                                                         
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              4:40     2:14     2:11    2:51     1:48     2:26     3:35     2:38    3:24     1:22     2:57     1:35     4:41    1:56     1:23     0:40                                                                                         
    15 Gidofalvy Szabolcs               40:28     4:01     6:40     9:01   11:10    12:51    15:14    18:55    20:55   24:47    26:05    30:29    32:08    36:24   38:24    39:47    40:28                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  4:01     2:39     2:21    2:09     1:41     2:23     3:41     2:00    3:52     1:18     4:24     1:39     4:16    2:00     1:23     0:41                                                                                         
    16 Kósa János                       40:57     4:57     7:33     9:30   12:14    15:40    18:40    21:35    23:42   26:30    27:50    30:58    32:30    36:45   38:55    40:16    40:57                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              4:57     2:36     1:57    2:44     3:26     3:00     2:55     2:07    2:48     1:20     3:08     1:32     4:15    2:10     1:21     0:41                                                                                         
    17 Horváth Zoltán                   41:53     4:49     7:37    10:01   11:55    14:18    17:29    20:20    22:16   24:45    26:07    30:31    32:02    37:18   39:38    41:12    41:53                                                                                         
       TSE Törekvés SE                            4:49     2:48     2:24    1:54     2:23     3:11     2:51     1:56    2:29     1:22     4:24     1:31     5:16    2:20     1:34     0:41                                                                                         
    18 Miskó Róbert                     44:18     5:12     7:37     9:42   13:23    15:55    18:58    22:02    24:28   27:35    29:04    32:33    34:05    39:25   41:42    43:26    44:18                                                                                         
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                       5:12     2:25     2:05    3:41     2:32     3:03     3:04     2:26    3:07     1:29     3:29     1:32     5:20    2:17     1:44     0:52                                                                                         
    19 Kovács Balázs                    44:24     6:36     9:14    12:32   14:42    16:46    20:07    23:30    26:53   29:21    30:43    33:42    35:50    40:08   42:28    43:41    44:24                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              6:36     2:38     3:18    2:10     2:04     3:21     3:23     3:23    2:28     1:22     2:59     2:08     4:18    2:20     1:13     0:43                                                                                         
    20 Kiss Péter                       48:58     4:10     8:00    10:36   13:04    14:58    18:53    23:04    26:02   33:46    34:54    38:09    39:58    44:25   46:44    48:08    48:58             28:29                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              4:10     3:50     2:36    2:28     1:54     3:55     4:11     2:58    7:44     1:08     3:15     1:49     4:27    2:19     1:24     0:50              *106                                                                       
    21 Ferenczi Krisztián               51:29     6:12     9:53    11:56   13:40    15:40    18:38    21:45    24:39   30:24    31:54    35:55    38:04    45:07   48:27    50:29    51:29                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     6:12     3:41     2:03    1:44     2:00     2:58     3:07     2:54    5:45     1:30     4:01     2:09     7:03    3:20     2:02     1:00                                                                                         
    22 Füleki Dániel                    52:29     5:52     9:36    12:22   14:39    16:59    20:21    24:49    27:04   30:49    32:15    38:16    40:05    46:43   49:29    51:36    52:29                                                                                         
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 5:52     3:44     2:46    2:17     2:20     3:22     4:28     2:15    3:45     1:26     6:01     1:49     6:38    2:46     2:07     0:53                                                                                         
    23 Boros Dániel                     52:32     5:42     9:16    12:07   16:54    19:08    22:17    26:53    29:08   32:26    34:11    40:19    42:03    47:55   50:26    51:56    52:32             25:29                                                                       
       TSE Törekvés SE                            5:42     3:34     2:51    4:47     2:14     3:09     4:36     2:15    3:18     1:45     6:08     1:44     5:52    2:31     1:30     0:36              *132                                                                       
    24 Herczeg Bálint                   53:19     5:30     8:57    12:44   15:40    18:12    22:09    26:35    31:07   37:28    38:58    42:17    43:59    48:30   50:52    52:25    53:19                                                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              5:30     3:27     3:47    2:56     2:32     3:57     4:26     4:32    6:21     1:30     3:19     1:42     4:31    2:22     1:33     0:54                                                                                         
    25 Somogyi Péter                    54:57     5:03     9:00    11:24   14:42    17:41    20:46    24:55    32:55   36:12    38:02    43:48    45:47    50:24   52:36    54:11    54:57             20:14   23:10    24:21    25:25    35:31    44:55   51:45                   
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               5:03     3:57     2:24    3:18     2:59     3:05     4:09     8:00    3:17     1:50     5:46     1:59     4:37    2:12     1:35     0:46              *139    *135     *134     *132     *107      *93     *80                   
    26 Szerémy Péter                    68:00     4:14     7:57    11:20   15:17    18:23    22:43    28:06    38:58   42:56    45:11    50:43    53:13    61:28   64:46    66:54    68:00             25:33   26:14    32:21                                                      
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:14     3:43     3:23    3:57     3:06     4:20     5:23    10:52    3:58     2:15     5:32     2:30     8:15    3:18     2:08     1:06              *135    *135     *105                                                      
    27 Angyal Miklós                    69:32     4:54     9:09    11:55   21:34    25:41    29:20    33:55    37:15   42:51    45:05    51:59    54:49    63:04   66:00    68:32    69:32                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:54     4:15     2:46    9:39     4:07     3:39     4:35     3:20    5:36     2:14     6:54     2:50     8:15    2:56     2:32     1:00                                                                                         

       Kormos Márton                     hiba    19:13    21:48    24:05   25:46    27:49    30:45    33:51    36:22   -----    38:38    48:07    49:40    55:31   57:56    59:32    60:18                                                                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá             19:13     2:35     2:17    1:41     2:03     2:56     3:06     2:31             2:16     9:29     1:33     5:51    2:25     1:36     0:46                                                                                         



F21E Döntő A  (24)                           6.0 km  240 m   15 ep                          
                                                1(122)   2(123)   3(124)  4(114)   5(137)   6(133)   7(106)    8(95)  9(130)  10(129)  11(127)  12(126)   13(83)  14(80)  15(100)        C                                                                                         

     1 Domonyik Gábor                   31:26     3:02     4:09     5:26    9:51    14:01    15:08    18:20    19:45   22:49    24:22    25:47    26:42    28:19   29:13    30:51    31:26                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              3:02     1:07     1:17    4:25     4:10     1:07     3:12     1:25    3:04     1:33     1:25     0:55     1:37    0:54     1:38     0:35                                                                                         
     2 Kovács Ádám                      31:43     3:17     4:19     6:48   10:40    14:28    15:32    18:39    19:58   22:46    24:07    25:24    26:14    28:43   29:38    31:09    31:43                                                                                         
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     3:17     1:02     2:29    3:52     3:48     1:04     3:07     1:19    2:48     1:21     1:17     0:50     2:29    0:55     1:31     0:34                                                                                         
     3 Vajda Kolos                      32:12     3:40     4:41     5:55    9:58    14:28    15:34    18:55    20:16   23:26    24:59    26:29    27:19    28:56   29:51    31:32    32:12                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              3:40     1:01     1:14    4:03     4:30     1:06     3:21     1:21    3:10     1:33     1:30     0:50     1:37    0:55     1:41     0:40                                                                                         
     4 Harkányi Zoltán                  33:00     3:14     4:27     5:50   10:12    14:27    15:33    18:54    20:33   23:51    25:32    26:49    27:48    29:34   30:34    32:22    33:00                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              3:14     1:13     1:23    4:22     4:15     1:06     3:21     1:39    3:18     1:41     1:17     0:59     1:46    1:00     1:48     0:38                                                                                         
     5 Lévai Ferenc                     33:19     3:14     4:22     5:32   10:07    14:30    15:38    19:08    20:33   23:59    25:40    27:04    28:02    29:42   30:45    32:37    33:19                                                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              3:14     1:08     1:10    4:35     4:23     1:08     3:30     1:25    3:26     1:41     1:24     0:58     1:40    1:03     1:52     0:42                                                                                         
     6 Bogos Tamás                      34:07     5:23     6:34     7:57   12:00    16:29    17:33    20:56    22:19   25:25    26:56    28:27    29:20    30:59   31:53    33:31    34:07                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              5:23     1:11     1:23    4:03     4:29     1:04     3:23     1:23    3:06     1:31     1:31     0:53     1:39    0:54     1:38     0:36                                                                                         
     7 Baracsi Gábor                    34:43     3:38     4:55     6:23   10:56    16:01    17:14    20:50    22:18   25:32    27:06    28:47    29:41    31:30   32:27    34:09    34:43                                                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:38     1:17     1:28    4:33     5:05     1:13     3:36     1:28    3:14     1:34     1:41     0:54     1:49    0:57     1:42     0:34                                                                                         
     8 Vonyó Péter                      35:08     3:47     5:01     6:18   10:53    15:25    17:53    21:12    22:41   26:01    27:36    29:03    30:04    31:37   32:36    34:23    35:08                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:47     1:14     1:17    4:35     4:32     2:28     3:19     1:29    3:20     1:35     1:27     1:01     1:33    0:59     1:47     0:45                                                                                         
     9 Dénes Zoltán                     35:27     3:39     5:05     6:32   11:55    16:43    18:13    21:29    22:55   26:12    28:02    29:28    30:21    32:05   33:02    34:49    35:27                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            3:39     1:26     1:27    5:23     4:48     1:30     3:16     1:26    3:17     1:50     1:26     0:53     1:44    0:57     1:47     0:38                                                                                         
    10 Koprivanacz Imre                 35:38     3:20     4:35     6:04   10:48    15:43    17:05    20:49    22:14   25:43    27:28    29:23    30:17    32:05   33:07    34:55    35:38                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            3:20     1:15     1:29    4:44     4:55     1:22     3:44     1:25    3:29     1:45     1:55     0:54     1:48    1:02     1:48     0:43                                                                                         
    11 Forrai Gábor                     36:04     4:31     5:42     7:06   12:05    16:28    17:37    21:05    22:38   26:00    27:49    29:18    30:18    32:16   33:27    35:21    36:04                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:31     1:11     1:24    4:59     4:23     1:09     3:28     1:33    3:22     1:49     1:29     1:00     1:58    1:11     1:54     0:43                                                                                         
    12 Molnár Róbert                    36:42     3:46     5:07     6:42   11:28    16:30    17:44    21:19    22:50   26:18    28:11    29:46    30:45    32:43   33:55    36:02    36:42                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:46     1:21     1:35    4:46     5:02     1:14     3:35     1:31    3:28     1:53     1:35     0:59     1:58    1:12     2:07     0:40                                                                                         
    13 Molnár Tibor                     36:59     3:27     4:46     6:12   10:39    15:29    16:42    19:56    21:17   24:19    29:04    31:16    32:06    33:42   34:40    36:18    36:59                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:27     1:19     1:26    4:27     4:50     1:13     3:14     1:21    3:02     4:45     2:12     0:50     1:36    0:58     1:38     0:41                                                                                         
    14 Scultéty Márton                  37:36     4:12     5:31     6:58   12:23    17:55    19:09    22:54    24:22   27:52    29:36    31:13    32:07    33:58   35:01    36:51    37:36                                                                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  4:12     1:19     1:27    5:25     5:32     1:14     3:45     1:28    3:30     1:44     1:37     0:54     1:51    1:03     1:50     0:45                                                                                         
    15 Kiffer Gyula                     37:44     3:59     5:17     6:45   11:09    16:08    17:20    21:45    23:15   27:14    29:12    30:46    31:44    33:44   34:57    36:55    37:44                                                                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:59     1:18     1:28    4:24     4:59     1:12     4:25     1:30    3:59     1:58     1:34     0:58     2:00    1:13     1:58     0:49                                                                                         
    16 Balabás Péter Gergő              37:58     3:43     5:45     7:13   12:48    18:06    19:20    23:00    24:42   28:02    29:45    31:26    32:21    34:21   35:18    37:19    37:58                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:43     2:02     1:28    5:35     5:18     1:14     3:40     1:42    3:20     1:43     1:41     0:55     2:00    0:57     2:01     0:39                                                                                         
    17 Drapcsik Péter                   39:23     3:52     5:22     6:54   12:40    17:48    19:10    22:46    24:37   28:21    30:18    31:43    32:43    35:09   36:28    38:42    39:23                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:52     1:30     1:32    5:46     5:08     1:22     3:36     1:51    3:44     1:57     1:25     1:00     2:26    1:19     2:14     0:41                                                                                         
    18 Less Áron                        40:30     3:42     5:11     6:51   11:59    17:24    18:47    22:47    25:06   29:04    30:58    32:53    33:56    36:09   37:29    39:40    40:30                                                                                         
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:42     1:29     1:40    5:08     5:25     1:23     4:00     2:19    3:58     1:54     1:55     1:03     2:13    1:20     2:11     0:50                                                                                         
    19 Varga Bálint                     40:44     4:11     5:33     7:09   11:59    16:51    18:11    22:26    24:04   27:44    30:52    33:34    34:44    36:44   37:57    39:56    40:44                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              4:11     1:22     1:36    4:50     4:52     1:20     4:15     1:38    3:40     3:08     2:42     1:10     2:00    1:13     1:59     0:48                                                                                         
    20 Cserpák Zsolt                    41:34     3:39     5:01     6:26   12:16    17:12    18:34    22:47    24:30   28:21    33:02    34:49    35:50    37:46   38:53    40:50    41:34                                                                                         
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:39     1:22     1:25    5:50     4:56     1:22     4:13     1:43    3:51     4:41     1:47     1:01     1:56    1:07     1:57     0:44                                                                                         
    21 Krejci Thomas                    41:36     3:10     4:25     6:38   11:07    15:22    16:33    19:47    22:38   30:43    32:17    33:46    35:15    37:31   38:44    40:42    41:36                                                                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              3:10     1:15     2:13    4:29     4:15     1:11     3:14     2:51    8:05     1:34     1:29     1:29     2:16    1:13     1:58     0:54                                                                                         
    22 Domján Tamás                     41:58     4:29     5:53     7:22   12:59    18:13    19:36    23:30    25:09   30:46    32:59    34:56    35:57    37:56   39:05    41:14    41:58                                                                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:29     1:24     1:29    5:37     5:14     1:23     3:54     1:39    5:37     2:13     1:57     1:01     1:59    1:09     2:09     0:44                                                                                         
    23 Forrai Miklós                    43:08     4:12     5:47     7:13   13:04    18:29    19:46    23:55    25:29   29:38    32:07    34:38    35:40    38:20   39:52    42:12    43:08                                                                                         
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:12     1:35     1:26    5:51     5:25     1:17     4:09     1:34    4:09     2:29     2:31     1:02     2:40    1:32     2:20     0:56                                                                                         
    24 Spiegl Máté                      44:23     4:55     6:29     8:09   14:51    20:25    21:49    26:05    27:56   31:58    34:09    36:14    37:25    39:37   41:11    43:32    44:23                                                                                         
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            4:55     1:34     1:40    6:42     5:34     1:24     4:16     1:51    4:02     2:11     2:05     1:11     2:12    1:34     2:21     0:51                                                                                         



F21E Döntő B  (24)                           0.0 km  215 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(124)   2(122)   3(116)  4(112)   5(110)   6(106)    7(95)   8(101)  9(129)  10(126)   11(79)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                   

     1 Lajszner Attila                  32:50     4:58     7:53    11:32   13:23    16:20    18:55    20:30    23:12   25:55    28:41    30:47    32:02    32:50                                                                                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              4:58     2:55     3:39    1:51     2:57     2:35     1:35     2:42    2:43     2:46     2:06     1:15     0:48                                                                                                                   
     2 Mihályi Ferenc                   34:14     5:00     7:16    10:39   12:34    15:38    18:40    20:20    23:19   26:52    29:27    31:47    33:17    34:14                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:00     2:16     3:23    1:55     3:04     3:02     1:40     2:59    3:33     2:35     2:20     1:30     0:57                                                                                                                   
     3 Fekete András                    35:46     5:00     7:47    12:03   14:08    17:17    20:56    22:41    25:32   29:02    31:51    33:58    35:10    35:46                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  5:00     2:47     4:16    2:05     3:09     3:39     1:45     2:51    3:30     2:49     2:07     1:12     0:36                                                                                                                   
     4 Török Tibor                      35:48     7:07     9:19    12:45   14:38    17:42    20:47    22:31    25:25   28:57    31:32    33:35    34:59    35:48                                                                                                                   
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            7:07     2:12     3:26    1:53     3:04     3:05     1:44     2:54    3:32     2:35     2:03     1:24     0:49                                                                                                                   
     5 Vajda Zsolt                      35:57     5:03     7:50    11:38   13:42    16:40    19:31    21:17    25:34   29:10    31:43    33:46    35:06    35:57                                                                                                                   
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     5:03     2:47     3:48    2:04     2:58     2:51     1:46     4:17    3:36     2:33     2:03     1:20     0:51                                                                                                                   
     6 Baksa Csaba                      36:55     5:07     7:37    11:28   13:54    16:44    19:54    21:59    26:51   30:10    32:27    34:36    35:59    36:55                                                                                                                   
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            5:07     2:30     3:51    2:26     2:50     3:10     2:05     4:52    3:19     2:17     2:09     1:23     0:56                                                                                                                   
     7 Csőkör Zoltán                    37:40     5:22     7:33    13:43   15:46    18:34    22:49    24:33    27:21   30:47    33:26    35:33    36:52    37:40                                                                                                                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              5:22     2:11     6:10    2:03     2:48     4:15     1:44     2:48    3:26     2:39     2:07     1:19     0:48                                                                                                                   
     8 Szűcs Levente Attila             38:18     6:48     9:28    13:46   15:44    19:01    21:58    23:44    26:57   31:06    33:34    35:55    37:25    38:18                                                                                                                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              6:48     2:40     4:18    1:58     3:17     2:57     1:46     3:13    4:09     2:28     2:21     1:30     0:53                                                                                                                   
     9 Uhlir Péter                      38:27     5:47     8:27    12:37   14:34    18:16    21:08    23:04    26:34   30:50    33:36    36:09    37:32    38:27                                                                                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              5:47     2:40     4:10    1:57     3:42     2:52     1:56     3:30    4:16     2:46     2:33     1:23     0:55                                                                                                                   
    10 Gyalog Zoltán                    39:04     5:46     8:31    13:02   15:11    18:27    22:29    24:13    28:03   32:42    35:13    37:15    38:24    39:04                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              5:46     2:45     4:31    2:09     3:16     4:02     1:44     3:50    4:39     2:31     2:02     1:09     0:40                                                                                                                   
    11 Nagy Gergő                       39:18     5:05     8:22    12:51   14:53    18:21    21:26    23:14    26:35   31:39    34:44    37:02    38:29    39:18                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     5:05     3:17     4:29    2:02     3:28     3:05     1:48     3:21    5:04     3:05     2:18     1:27     0:49                                                                                                                   
    12 Sziládi Tamás                    39:43     4:19     6:43    11:10   13:06    16:08    18:43    20:48    23:55   32:04    34:51    37:14    38:41    39:43                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:19     2:24     4:27    1:56     3:02     2:35     2:05     3:07    8:09     2:47     2:23     1:27     1:02                                                                                                                   
    13 Gyimesi Zoltán                   40:28     5:26     8:42    12:48   15:03    18:23    21:19    23:14    29:01   33:02    35:56    38:17    39:41    40:28                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:26     3:16     4:06    2:15     3:20     2:56     1:55     5:47    4:01     2:54     2:21     1:24     0:47                                                                                                                   
    14 Gábor József                     40:38     6:31     8:50    14:41   17:03    20:31    23:42    25:39    28:48   32:26    35:09    38:02    39:41    40:38                                                                                                                   
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                    6:31     2:19     5:51    2:22     3:28     3:11     1:57     3:09    3:38     2:43     2:53     1:39     0:57                                                                                                                   
    15 Guszlev Antal                    40:41     7:57    10:33    14:24   16:19    19:36    22:25    24:10    27:23   32:36    35:26    38:18    39:45    40:41                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              7:57     2:36     3:51    1:55     3:17     2:49     1:45     3:13    5:13     2:50     2:52     1:27     0:56                                                                                                                   
    16 Gyulai Tamás                     41:27     5:15     8:24    13:04   15:03    18:06    20:42    22:42    25:53   34:02    36:38    38:59    40:32    41:27                                                                                                                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          5:15     3:09     4:40    1:59     3:03     2:36     2:00     3:11    8:09     2:36     2:21     1:33     0:55                                                                                                                   
    17 Szundi Attila                    41:29     5:22     7:54    12:33   14:36    17:48    22:16    24:16    29:11   33:33    36:25    39:07    40:37    41:29                                                                                                                   
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 5:22     2:32     4:39    2:03     3:12     4:28     2:00     4:55    4:22     2:52     2:42     1:30     0:52                                                                                                                   
    18 Oszlovics Ádám                   42:09     6:27     8:43    13:17   15:26    22:36    25:40    27:23    30:59   34:41    37:39    39:52    41:22    42:09                                                                                                                   
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               6:27     2:16     4:34    2:09     7:10     3:04     1:43     3:36    3:42     2:58     2:13     1:30     0:47                                                                                                                   
    19 Szlávik Zoltán dr.               42:38     5:39     8:38    12:53   15:02    18:28    21:39    23:39    27:28   31:21    35:53    39:51    41:36    42:38                                                                                                                   
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                   5:39     2:59     4:15    2:09     3:26     3:11     2:00     3:49    3:53     4:32     3:58     1:45     1:02                                                                                                                   
    20 Kovács János                     42:43     8:33    10:55    16:47   19:08    22:37    25:52    27:46    30:52   34:34    37:13    40:06    41:44    42:43                                                                                                                   
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            8:33     2:22     5:52    2:21     3:29     3:15     1:54     3:06    3:42     2:39     2:53     1:38     0:59                                                                                                                   
    21 Horváth Norbert                  44:23     6:04    13:40    18:19   20:31    24:24    27:29    29:02    32:37   36:33    39:38    41:59    43:25    44:23                                                                                                                   
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE               6:04     7:36     4:39    2:12     3:53     3:05     1:33     3:35    3:56     3:05     2:21     1:26     0:58                                                                                                                   
    22 Halona Gergely                   45:13     6:09     8:44    13:40   15:57    19:06    24:05    26:00    28:49   37:48    40:33    43:02    44:32    45:13                                                                                                                   
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 6:09     2:35     4:56    2:17     3:09     4:59     1:55     2:49    8:59     2:45     2:29     1:30     0:41                                                                                                                   

       Novai György                      hiba     4:00    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    24:52    25:49                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     4:00                                                                                            20:52     0:57                                                                                                                   
       Sinkó János                       hiba    -----    -----     2:55   -----    -----     6:53    -----    10:47   15:32    18:46    21:24    24:10    25:17                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                                       2:55                      3:58              3:54    4:45     3:14     2:38     2:46     1:07                                                                                                                   



F21E Döntő C  (20)                           0.0 km  205 m   14 ep                          
                                                1(124)   2(123)   3(122)  4(121)   5(113)   6(111)   7(110)   8(108)  9(107)  10(130)   11(90)   12(84)   13(80) 14(100)        C                                                                                                  

     1 Kiss Gábor                       35:08     4:23     5:57     8:03    9:12    12:31    15:19    17:02    21:07   21:33    25:42    28:34    30:24    32:36   34:26    35:08                                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:23     1:34     2:06    1:09     3:19     2:48     1:43     4:05    0:26     4:09     2:52     1:50     2:12    1:50     0:42                                                                                                  
     2 Lenkei Ákos                      36:11     5:12     7:01     9:08   10:23    14:41    17:35    19:09    21:22   22:00    25:58    28:54    31:19    33:33   35:27    36:11                                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              5:12     1:49     2:07    1:15     4:18     2:54     1:34     2:13    0:38     3:58     2:56     2:25     2:14    1:54     0:44                                                                                                  
     3 Mitró Zoltán                     37:49     5:14     7:00     8:38    9:50    13:54    17:09    18:59    21:18   21:48    26:05    29:06    31:41    34:18   36:52    37:49                                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              5:14     1:46     1:38    1:12     4:04     3:15     1:50     2:19    0:30     4:17     3:01     2:35     2:37    2:34     0:57                                                                                                  
     4 Pálinkás Tamás                   37:57     7:04     8:45    10:07   11:30    15:08    20:14    21:41    23:49   24:12    27:55    30:51    32:40    35:06   37:16    37:57                                                                                                  
       TSE Törekvés SE                            7:04     1:41     1:22    1:23     3:38     5:06     1:27     2:08    0:23     3:43     2:56     1:49     2:26    2:10     0:41                                                                                                  
     5 Veres Tamás                      40:35     5:25     7:37    11:10   12:43    16:29    19:26    21:14    23:17   23:52    28:09    32:11    34:47    37:18   39:37    40:35                                                                                                  
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              5:25     2:12     3:33    1:33     3:46     2:57     1:48     2:03    0:35     4:17     4:02     2:36     2:31    2:19     0:58                                                                                                  
     6 Vörös Endre                      41:30     6:11     8:09     9:56   11:28    16:33    19:18    21:06    23:57   24:25    29:54    33:48    35:51    38:24   40:42    41:30                                                                                                  
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              6:11     1:58     1:47    1:32     5:05     2:45     1:48     2:51    0:28     5:29     3:54     2:03     2:33    2:18     0:48                                                                                                  
     7 Maros Ervin Péter                41:33     5:30     7:11     8:36   11:20    15:47    18:26    20:05    21:55   22:26    30:50    34:13    36:26    38:56   40:51    41:33                                                                                                  
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              5:30     1:41     1:25    2:44     4:27     2:39     1:39     1:50    0:31     8:24     3:23     2:13     2:30    1:55     0:42                                                                                                  
     8 Farkas Viktor                    42:00     6:53     8:31    10:37   12:27    15:59    18:40    20:32    23:36   24:08    28:07    34:04    36:13    38:41   41:09    42:00                                                                                                  
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              6:53     1:38     2:06    1:50     3:32     2:41     1:52     3:04    0:32     3:59     5:57     2:09     2:28    2:28     0:51                                                                                                  
     9 Hites Viktor                     43:38     5:46     7:42     9:56   13:45    18:31    21:24    23:17    25:21   25:51    30:06    34:22    37:11    40:00   42:32    43:38                                                                                                  
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              5:46     1:56     2:14    3:49     4:46     2:53     1:53     2:04    0:30     4:15     4:16     2:49     2:49    2:32     1:06                                                                                                  
    10 Kovács Gábor                     44:39     6:57     8:42    12:54   15:53    20:30    23:36    25:23    27:23   27:55    32:19    36:10    39:05    41:38   43:49    44:39                                                                                                  
       SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola SE               6:57     1:45     4:12    2:59     4:37     3:06     1:47     2:00    0:32     4:24     3:51     2:55     2:33    2:11     0:50                                                                                                  
    11 Zsebeházy Zsolt                  44:55     7:35     9:33    11:12   12:21    16:47    20:36    22:29    25:45   26:18    31:21    35:38    38:17    41:18   43:53    44:55                                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               7:35     1:58     1:39    1:09     4:26     3:49     1:53     3:16    0:33     5:03     4:17     2:39     3:01    2:35     1:02                                                                                                  
    12 Ales David                       46:27     7:18     9:27    11:07   12:39    17:23    21:19    23:25    25:50   26:31    32:00    36:14    39:25    42:53   45:40    46:27                                                                                                  
       SVK SVK                                    7:18     2:09     1:40    1:32     4:44     3:56     2:06     2:25    0:41     5:29     4:14     3:11     3:28    2:47     0:47                                                                                                  
    13 Révész Gábor                     46:39     6:41     8:50    11:19   12:27    16:55    20:42    22:56    25:13   25:48    31:02    34:51    37:33    43:01   45:59    46:39                                                                                                  
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai              6:41     2:09     2:29    1:08     4:28     3:47     2:14     2:17    0:35     5:14     3:49     2:42     5:28    2:58     0:40                                                                                                  
    14 Ludvig Péter                     47:38     7:46     9:21    13:10   17:14    22:27    26:03    27:42    29:56   30:26    34:59    38:44    41:22    44:21   46:54    47:38                                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  7:46     1:35     3:49    4:04     5:13     3:36     1:39     2:14    0:30     4:33     3:45     2:38     2:59    2:33     0:44                                                                                                  
    15 Hrenkó Viktor                    48:40     7:42    10:01    12:04   14:19    19:54    22:52    27:09    29:22   29:55    34:44    39:12    42:13    44:54   47:45    48:40                                                                                                  
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              7:42     2:19     2:03    2:15     5:35     2:58     4:17     2:13    0:33     4:49     4:28     3:01     2:41    2:51     0:55                                                                                                  
    16 Nagy András                      49:56     6:14     8:14    16:56   19:56    24:34    27:44    29:26    31:30   32:06    36:45    40:37    43:28    46:31   49:04    49:56                                                                                                  
       SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola SE               6:14     2:00     8:42    3:00     4:38     3:10     1:42     2:04    0:36     4:39     3:52     2:51     3:03    2:33     0:52                                                                                                  
    17 Hugyecz Zoltán                   57:01     6:45     8:47    11:28   13:02    18:51    22:07    24:04    29:25   30:11    43:50    47:46    50:32    53:24   56:00    57:01                                                                                                  
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                          6:45     2:02     2:41    1:34     5:49     3:16     1:57     5:21    0:46    13:39     3:56     2:46     2:52    2:36     1:01                                                                                                  
    18 Tóth Máté                        61:33     9:51    11:59    17:18   21:09    26:02    29:55    32:15    37:00   37:41    44:25    50:02    53:28    57:20   60:24    61:33                                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 9:51     2:08     5:19    3:51     4:53     3:53     2:20     4:45    0:41     6:44     5:37     3:26     3:52    3:04     1:09                                                                                                  

       Nagy Bence                        hiba     7:36     9:30    11:07   12:29    -----    -----    -----    28:43   29:16    -----    -----    43:45    46:24   49:29    50:11                                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     7:36     1:54     1:37    1:22                               16:14    0:33                      14:29     2:39    3:05     0:42                                                                                                  
       Vidosa Tamás                      hiba     8:07    10:56    13:49   17:32    24:15    29:46    35:28    42:07   43:24    54:26    62:01    68:28    73:12   -----    84:37                                                                                                  
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájék              8:07     2:49     2:53    3:43     6:43     5:31     5:42     6:39    1:17    11:02     7:35     6:27     4:44            11:25                                                                                                  



F21E Döntő D  (21)                           0.0 km  195 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(121)   2(120)   3(116)  4(139)   5(110)   6(107)    7(96)   8(102)  9(128)  10(126)   11(81)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                   

     1 Molnár Domokos                   33:48     3:48     5:48     8:28   12:33    14:11    16:19    18:24    21:57   25:33    28:59    30:45    32:57    33:48                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:48     2:00     2:40    4:05     1:38     2:08     2:05     3:33    3:36     3:26     1:46     2:12     0:51                                                                                                                   
     2 Kovács Bálint                    38:04     3:17     4:43     6:59   11:24    13:24    17:46    20:06    25:45   29:18    32:45    34:50    37:16    38:04                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:17     1:26     2:16    4:25     2:00     4:22     2:20     5:39    3:33     3:27     2:05     2:26     0:48                                                                                                                   
     3 Mézes Tibor Sólyom               38:18     4:32     6:10     9:01   13:44    15:39    17:36    19:52    25:02   28:51    33:07    35:01    37:36    38:18                                                                                                                   
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              4:32     1:38     2:51    4:43     1:55     1:57     2:16     5:10    3:49     4:16     1:54     2:35     0:42                                                                                                                   
     4 Marton Balázs                    39:13     3:42     5:17     8:02   12:51    15:28    17:52    20:07    26:17   30:26    33:45    35:55    38:19    39:13                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    3:42     1:35     2:45    4:49     2:37     2:24     2:15     6:10    4:09     3:19     2:10     2:24     0:54                                                                                                                   
     5 Reviczki Zsolt                   39:27     3:02     6:17     8:40   13:38    17:16    19:34    21:51    25:53   29:52    33:52    36:03    38:32    39:27             8:15                                                                                                  
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                          3:02     3:15     2:23    4:58     3:38     2:18     2:17     4:02    3:59     4:00     2:11     2:29     0:55             *117                                                                                                  
     6 Kiss Tamás                       40:03     4:15     5:54     8:21   14:52    16:42    22:06    24:13    27:53   31:15    34:29    36:56    39:18    40:03                                                                                                                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:15     1:39     2:27    6:31     1:50     5:24     2:07     3:40    3:22     3:14     2:27     2:22     0:45                                                                                                                   
     7 Serestey Áron                    40:08     3:45     5:28     9:04   14:42    16:45    19:18    21:31    25:59   30:01    33:47    36:08    38:57    40:08                                                                                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              3:45     1:43     3:36    5:38     2:03     2:33     2:13     4:28    4:02     3:46     2:21     2:49     1:11                                                                                                                   
     8 Berecz Gábor                     40:36     6:31     7:56    10:17   14:52    17:38    20:12    22:55    27:27   31:58    35:10    36:55    39:36    40:36                                                                                                                   
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              6:31     1:25     2:21    4:35     2:46     2:34     2:43     4:32    4:31     3:12     1:45     2:41     1:00                                                                                                                   
     9 Simon Tamás                      40:59     3:19     5:23     8:04   13:13    15:00    19:25    21:47    27:32   31:26    34:46    36:48    40:00    40:59            17:17                                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  3:19     2:04     2:41    5:09     1:47     4:25     2:22     5:45    3:54     3:20     2:02     3:12     0:59             *109                                                                                                  
    10 Bozsó Norbert                    41:32     6:37     8:28    11:26   16:22    18:30    21:24    23:38    28:00   32:08    36:00    38:01    40:32    41:32                                                                                                                   
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai              6:37     1:51     2:58    4:56     2:08     2:54     2:14     4:22    4:08     3:52     2:01     2:31     1:00                                                                                                                   
    11 Morandini Kristóf Márk           43:23     7:12     9:58    13:00   17:43    19:47    24:33    26:50    31:44   35:55    39:04    40:35    42:28    43:23                                                                                                                   
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              7:12     2:46     3:02    4:43     2:04     4:46     2:17     4:54    4:11     3:09     1:31     1:53     0:55                                                                                                                   
    12 Pap Attila                       43:54     5:18     7:22    11:59   17:51    19:50    22:43    25:08    30:00   34:31    38:15    40:25    42:57    43:54                                                                                                                   
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            5:18     2:04     4:37    5:52     1:59     2:53     2:25     4:52    4:31     3:44     2:10     2:32     0:57                                                                                                                   
    13 Meichl Márton                    44:01     5:12     7:00    10:28   16:30    18:20    20:43    23:10    28:47   33:09    38:14    40:20    42:54    44:01                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:12     1:48     3:28    6:02     1:50     2:23     2:27     5:37    4:22     5:05     2:06     2:34     1:07                                                                                                                   
    14 Kiss Gábor                       44:17     4:45     6:13     9:47   15:17    19:14    22:16    24:21    29:58   34:05    38:45    41:00    43:19    44:17                                                                                                                   
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            4:45     1:28     3:34    5:30     3:57     3:02     2:05     5:37    4:07     4:40     2:15     2:19     0:58                                                                                                                   
    15 Harkányi Nándor                  44:31     5:40     7:47    10:17   16:16    18:25    21:34    24:23    29:34   34:39    38:52    41:10    43:39    44:31                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  5:40     2:07     2:30    5:59     2:09     3:09     2:49     5:11    5:05     4:13     2:18     2:29     0:52                                                                                                                   
    16 Tömösközy Tamás                  45:33     5:29     7:45    10:11   15:28    17:26    21:13    23:42    29:45   34:30    39:11    41:35    44:32    45:33                                                                                                                   
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     5:29     2:16     2:26    5:17     1:58     3:47     2:29     6:03    4:45     4:41     2:24     2:57     1:01                                                                                                                   
    17 Niedermayer Péter                48:12     6:06     8:00    12:19   19:53    22:08    25:03    27:28    32:02   38:21    42:24    44:30    47:23    48:12                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    6:06     1:54     4:19    7:34     2:15     2:55     2:25     4:34    6:19     4:03     2:06     2:53     0:49                                                                                                                   
    18 Bánfi Róbert                     48:52     3:38     6:38    10:15   16:51    19:05    22:15    25:25    30:20   35:09    41:16    44:18    47:37    48:52                                                                                                                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              3:38     3:00     3:37    6:36     2:14     3:10     3:10     4:55    4:49     6:07     3:02     3:19     1:15                                                                                                                   
    19 Hegedűs Károly                   54:20     3:22     5:21     9:32   15:01    16:47    20:05    24:33    33:40   40:12    45:38    49:04    52:35    54:20                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:22     1:59     4:11    5:29     1:46     3:18     4:28     9:07    6:32     5:26     3:26     3:31     1:45                                                                                                                   
    20 Németh Balázs                    95:22     8:53    19:18    38:09   50:11    54:49    60:25    65:17    72:15   81:24    85:49    91:45    94:17    95:22                                                                                                                   
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               8:53    10:25    18:51   12:02     4:38     5:36     4:52     6:58    9:09     4:25     5:56     2:32     1:05                                                                                                                   

       Kajdon Tamás                      hiba     4:41     6:10    10:33   15:26    17:28    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    37:45    38:43                                                                                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  4:41     1:29     4:23    4:53     2:02                                                         20:17     0:58                                                                                                                   



F21E Döntő E  (7)                            0.0 km  140 m   11 ep                          
                                                1(113)   2(110)   3(104)  4(107)   5(106)    6(95)    7(93)    8(91)   9(88)   10(80)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                            

     1 Illés Péter                      30:31     3:04     7:46     9:35   12:14    13:45    16:16    18:40    20:09   22:06    27:11    29:41    30:31            15:29                                                                                                           
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              3:04     4:42     1:49    2:39     1:31     2:31     2:24     1:29    1:57     5:05     2:30     0:50              *96                                                                                                           
     2 Teiszler Zoltán                  37:17     3:21     9:04    11:07   15:39    17:37    20:09    23:35    25:15   27:50    33:38    36:11    37:17                                                                                                                            
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               3:21     5:43     2:03    4:32     1:58     2:32     3:26     1:40    2:35     5:48     2:33     1:06                                                                                                                            
     3 Halász Gergő                     39:32     3:36     9:51    12:43   17:53    19:11    21:24    24:09    26:37   29:13    35:21    38:40    39:32                                                                                                                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     3:36     6:15     2:52    5:10     1:18     2:13     2:45     2:28    2:36     6:08     3:19     0:52                                                                                                                            
     4 Dömötör Gábor                    41:22     5:36    11:42    13:59   17:27    19:27    22:03    25:50    28:04   30:33    37:33    40:29    41:22                                                                                                                            
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               5:36     6:06     2:17    3:28     2:00     2:36     3:47     2:14    2:29     7:00     2:56     0:53                                                                                                                            
     5 Nyári Sándor                     41:54     6:54    13:41    16:39   19:45    21:03    23:23    26:30    28:44   31:33    38:37    41:08    41:54                                                                                                                            
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai              6:54     6:47     2:58    3:06     1:18     2:20     3:07     2:14    2:49     7:04     2:31     0:46                                                                                                                            
     6 Dickmann Sándor                  47:11     5:29    12:46    15:17   20:16    21:44    25:07    28:53    30:49   34:30    42:29    46:05    47:11                                                                                                                            
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              5:29     7:17     2:31    4:59     1:28     3:23     3:46     1:56    3:41     7:59     3:36     1:06                                                                                                                            
     7 Kovács Zoltán                    51:45     9:11    20:00    22:36   25:40    27:02    29:21    32:27    34:40   37:37    47:20    50:24    51:45                                                                                                                            
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               9:11    10:49     2:36    3:04     1:22     2:19     3:06     2:13    2:57     9:43     3:04     1:21                                                                                                                            



F35A Döntő A  (22)                           0.0 km  225 m   17 ep                          
                                                1(125)   2(123)   3(122)  4(121)   5(115)   6(109)   7(138)   8(137)  9(133)  10(104)  11(105)   12(96)   13(93)  14(90)   15(84)   16(81)  17(100)        C                                                                       

     1 Hajdu Martin                     34:01     3:15     5:26     6:41    7:52    10:19    13:35    15:51    16:35   17:53    19:51    20:51    23:15    25:07   27:32    29:38    31:28    33:15    34:01                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:15     2:11     1:15    1:11     2:27     3:16     2:16     0:44    1:18     1:58     1:00     2:24     1:52    2:25     2:06     1:50     1:47     0:46                                                                       
     2 Borbás Nándor                    34:19     3:11     5:06     6:09    7:22    10:05    13:18    15:33    16:09   17:28    19:31    20:33    23:00    25:11   27:28    29:28    31:34    33:33    34:19                                                                       
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              3:11     1:55     1:03    1:13     2:43     3:13     2:15     0:36    1:19     2:03     1:02     2:27     2:11    2:17     2:00     2:06     1:59     0:46                                                                       
     3 Dezső Sándor                     35:14     4:08     5:36     6:34    7:29    10:24    13:59    16:17    16:52   18:32    20:35    21:39    24:09    26:06   28:45    30:42    32:45    34:34    35:14                                                                       
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:08     1:28     0:58    0:55     2:55     3:35     2:18     0:35    1:40     2:03     1:04     2:30     1:57    2:39     1:57     2:03     1:49     0:40                                                                       
     4 Egei Tamás                       35:16     3:32     5:21     7:25    8:25    11:05    14:13    16:30    17:16   18:34    20:43    21:52    24:11    26:05   28:42    30:37    32:37    34:31    35:16                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:32     1:49     2:04    1:00     2:40     3:08     2:17     0:46    1:18     2:09     1:09     2:19     1:54    2:37     1:55     2:00     1:54     0:45                                                                       
     5 Vass Tibor                       36:16     3:29     5:56     7:08    8:11    10:42    13:59    16:30    17:12   18:32    20:50    21:59    24:23    26:24   28:46    30:58    33:24    35:28    36:16                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    3:29     2:27     1:12    1:03     2:31     3:17     2:31     0:42    1:20     2:18     1:09     2:24     2:01    2:22     2:12     2:26     2:04     0:48                                                                       
     6 Nagy Tibor                       36:19     3:35     5:49     7:15    9:43    12:23    15:40    17:53    18:36   19:50    21:47    22:54    25:10    27:10   29:43    31:45    33:42    35:37    36:19                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                             3:35     2:14     1:26    2:28     2:40     3:17     2:13     0:43    1:14     1:57     1:07     2:16     2:00    2:33     2:02     1:57     1:55     0:42                                                                       
     7 Kovács László dr. ifj.           37:04     4:17     5:59     7:07    9:36    12:10    15:24    17:42    18:14   19:41    22:24    23:36    25:54    27:59   30:26    32:20    34:19    36:19    37:04                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:17     1:42     1:08    2:29     2:34     3:14     2:18     0:32    1:27     2:43     1:12     2:18     2:05    2:27     1:54     1:59     2:00     0:45                                                                       
     8 Mesics Péter                     37:55     5:36     7:23     8:29    9:26    12:26    16:04    18:30    19:07   20:29    22:33    23:37    26:11    28:17   30:53    32:52    34:58    37:07    37:55                                                                       
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  5:36     1:47     1:06    0:57     3:00     3:38     2:26     0:37    1:22     2:04     1:04     2:34     2:06    2:36     1:59     2:06     2:09     0:48                                                                       
     9 Allwinger Herwig                 38:09     3:18     5:13     6:29    7:31    10:24    13:55    16:35    17:21   18:46    20:51    22:15    24:57    27:29   30:21    32:40    35:16    37:21    38:09                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:18     1:55     1:16    1:02     2:53     3:31     2:40     0:46    1:25     2:05     1:24     2:42     2:32    2:52     2:19     2:36     2:05     0:48                                                                       
    10 Viniczai Ferenc                  39:55     4:18     6:23     8:03    9:34    12:09    15:48    18:14    18:54   20:19    22:22    23:35    26:19    28:38   31:56    34:40    36:49    39:08    39:55                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:18     2:05     1:40    1:31     2:35     3:39     2:26     0:40    1:25     2:03     1:13     2:44     2:19    3:18     2:44     2:09     2:19     0:47                                                                       
    11 Gillich György                   40:01     4:25     6:42     8:17    9:34    12:30    16:51    19:07    19:45   21:06    23:24    24:41    27:13    29:26   32:35    35:07    37:13    39:13    40:01                                                                       
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              4:25     2:17     1:35    1:17     2:56     4:21     2:16     0:38    1:21     2:18     1:17     2:32     2:13    3:09     2:32     2:06     2:00     0:48                                                                       
    12 Paróczi Zsolt                    41:13     4:02     6:07     8:09    9:10    12:15    16:00    18:36    19:19   20:54    23:09    24:24    27:11    29:43   32:27    35:07    37:39    40:16    41:13                                                                       
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      4:02     2:05     2:02    1:01     3:05     3:45     2:36     0:43    1:35     2:15     1:15     2:47     2:32    2:44     2:40     2:32     2:37     0:57                                                                       
    13 Marton János                     41:29     3:29     5:38     6:53    8:34    10:53    14:10    16:27    17:20   18:41    25:04    26:12    28:44    31:05   33:49    36:14    38:21    40:34    41:29            23:31                                                      
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              3:29     2:09     1:15    1:41     2:19     3:17     2:17     0:53    1:21     6:23     1:08     2:32     2:21    2:44     2:25     2:07     2:13     0:55             *105                                                      
    14 Fehér Ferenc                     42:21     3:57     6:08    11:49   12:47    15:52    19:38    21:56    22:32   23:53    25:53    27:00    29:25    32:01   34:46    36:45    39:22    41:30    42:21                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              3:57     2:11     5:41    0:58     3:05     3:46     2:18     0:36    1:21     2:00     1:07     2:25     2:36    2:45     1:59     2:37     2:08     0:51                                                                       
    15 Győri Lajos                      42:32     3:52     6:24     9:02   11:35    14:13    17:54    20:29    21:16   23:15    25:34    26:48    29:29    31:59   35:24    37:37    39:46    41:49    42:32                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                             3:52     2:32     2:38    2:33     2:38     3:41     2:35     0:47    1:59     2:19     1:14     2:41     2:30    3:25     2:13     2:09     2:03     0:43                                                                       
    16 Kovács Péter                     43:08     4:37     6:52     9:01   10:07    13:23    17:24    19:59    20:42   22:14    24:28    25:51    28:34    30:52   34:07    37:11    39:38    42:13    43:08                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              4:37     2:15     2:09    1:06     3:16     4:01     2:35     0:43    1:32     2:14     1:23     2:43     2:18    3:15     3:04     2:27     2:35     0:55                                                                       
    17 Szencz Attila                    43:57     4:44     6:46    11:17   12:30    15:24    19:06    21:34    22:30   23:56    26:15    27:32    30:15    32:47   35:59    38:37    40:49    43:03    43:57                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     4:44     2:02     4:31    1:13     2:54     3:42     2:28     0:56    1:26     2:19     1:17     2:43     2:32    3:12     2:38     2:12     2:14     0:54                                                                       
    18 Kovács Gábor                     44:25     4:23     6:28     9:14   10:21    13:19    17:19    20:01    21:20   22:53    25:07    26:34    29:32    32:05   35:33    38:38    41:04    43:31    44:25                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              4:23     2:05     2:46    1:07     2:58     4:00     2:42     1:19    1:33     2:14     1:27     2:58     2:33    3:28     3:05     2:26     2:27     0:54                                                                       
    19 Jakus Zoltán                     44:55     5:23     7:25     8:33    9:28    12:20    16:19    18:59    19:40   21:04    23:48    26:45    29:32    31:56   36:01    38:24    40:49    43:42    44:55                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                             5:23     2:02     1:08    0:55     2:52     3:59     2:40     0:41    1:24     2:44     2:57     2:47     2:24    4:05     2:23     2:25     2:53     1:13                                                                       
    20 Kovács Gábor                     46:06     4:16     6:25     7:39    8:45    11:27    14:24    18:25    19:38   20:49    29:00    31:10    33:47    35:42   38:55    41:15    43:17    45:16    46:06            24:29                                                      
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    4:16     2:09     1:14    1:06     2:42     2:57     4:01     1:13    1:11     8:11     2:10     2:37     1:55    3:13     2:20     2:02     1:59     0:50             *105                                                      
    21 Udvardy Balázs                   49:51     5:02     7:02     8:22    9:26    12:08    16:44    19:15    20:34   22:04    25:02    26:16    32:07    37:43   40:52    43:31    46:25    48:55    49:51                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       5:02     2:00     1:20    1:04     2:42     4:36     2:31     1:19    1:30     2:58     1:14     5:51     5:36    3:09     2:39     2:54     2:30     0:56                                                                       
    22 Ács Gábor                        54:40     6:55     9:14    11:03   13:41    17:14    21:38    24:25    26:06   27:48    30:43    32:23    35:51    38:27   42:50    47:03    50:24    53:30    54:40                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              6:55     2:19     1:49    2:38     3:33     4:24     2:47     1:41    1:42     2:55     1:40     3:28     2:36    4:23     4:13     3:21     3:06     1:10                                                                       



F35A Döntő B  (20)                           0.0 km  140 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(117)   2(108)   3(110)  4(103)    5(97)    6(96)    7(94)   8(101)  9(128)  10(127)   11(81)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                   

     1 Töreky Ákos                      24:15     2:43     4:45     7:03    8:49    10:38    11:54    12:49    15:11   17:52    19:35    21:54    23:36    24:15                                                                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:43     2:02     2:18    1:46     1:49     1:16     0:55     2:22    2:41     1:43     2:19     1:42     0:39                                                                                                                   
     2 Korsós Zoltán                    25:10     1:41     3:49     6:00    7:53     9:46    10:51    11:52    14:32   17:28    19:21    22:04    24:17    25:10                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     1:41     2:08     2:11    1:53     1:53     1:05     1:01     2:40    2:56     1:53     2:43     2:13     0:53                                                                                                                   
     3 Miháczi Zoltán                   25:53     1:34     3:48     5:56    7:40     9:46    10:52    11:57    15:03   18:02    20:05    22:43    25:05    25:53                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              1:34     2:14     2:08    1:44     2:06     1:06     1:05     3:06    2:59     2:03     2:38     2:22     0:48                                                                                                                   
     4 Kiácz Bence                      26:50     1:53     4:12     6:15    8:52    10:46    12:00    13:05    15:56   19:01    20:58    23:46    25:57    26:50                                                                                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              1:53     2:19     2:03    2:37     1:54     1:14     1:05     2:51    3:05     1:57     2:48     2:11     0:53                                                                                                                   
     5 Nagy Ákos                        27:48     2:05     5:12     8:24   10:23    12:23    13:33    14:51    17:35   20:20    22:22    25:08    27:06    27:48                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:05     3:07     3:12    1:59     2:00     1:10     1:18     2:44    2:45     2:02     2:46     1:58     0:42                                                                                                                   
     6 Szitter Attila                   27:50     1:48     4:06     7:12    9:40    11:37    12:43    13:53    16:48   19:34    21:33    24:25    26:48    27:50                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  1:48     2:18     3:06    2:28     1:57     1:06     1:10     2:55    2:46     1:59     2:52     2:23     1:02                                                                                                                   
     7 Chmelik Ernő                     29:22     1:48     4:15     6:36    8:18    10:16    11:33    12:51    16:42   20:16    22:21    25:56    28:28    29:22                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    1:48     2:27     2:21    1:42     1:58     1:17     1:18     3:51    3:34     2:05     3:35     2:32     0:54                                                                                                                   
     8 Müller Balázs dr.                29:31     2:13     5:12     7:57    9:45    12:03    13:12    14:18    17:20   20:51    23:23    26:36    28:45    29:31                                                                                                                   
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      2:13     2:59     2:45    1:48     2:18     1:09     1:06     3:02    3:31     2:32     3:13     2:09     0:46                                                                                                                   
     9 Goldmann Róbert                  29:49     1:51     4:35     7:01    9:46    12:00    13:19    14:31    17:41   21:02    23:16    26:12    28:51    29:49                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                1:51     2:44     2:26    2:45     2:14     1:19     1:12     3:10    3:21     2:14     2:56     2:39     0:58                                                                                                                   
    10 Schultheisz György               30:06     2:05     5:02     7:23    9:04    11:09    12:19    13:29    16:40   20:10    22:48    26:20    29:00    30:06                                                                                                                   
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                   2:05     2:57     2:21    1:41     2:05     1:10     1:10     3:11    3:30     2:38     3:32     2:40     1:06                                                                                                                   
    11 Felföldi Barnabás                30:32     4:50     7:19    10:27   12:09    14:30    15:37    16:56    19:52   22:36    24:31    27:20    29:37    30:32                                                                                                                   
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:50     2:29     3:08    1:42     2:21     1:07     1:19     2:56    2:44     1:55     2:49     2:17     0:55                                                                                                                   
    12 Fehérvári Péter                  30:36     2:00     4:55     7:17   11:40    13:48    14:59    16:04    19:07   22:17    24:30    27:16    29:37    30:36                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:00     2:55     2:22    4:23     2:08     1:11     1:05     3:03    3:10     2:13     2:46     2:21     0:59                                                                                                                   
    13 Engi Imre                        32:24     1:59     4:51     7:32    9:56    12:02    13:17    14:23    17:57   22:08    24:53    28:35    31:23    32:24                                                                                                                   
       SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola SE               1:59     2:52     2:41    2:24     2:06     1:15     1:06     3:34    4:11     2:45     3:42     2:48     1:01                                                                                                                   
    14 Peics Antal                      34:14     2:23     5:41     8:47   10:47    13:13    14:38    15:54    20:39   24:24    27:03    30:38    33:21    34:14                                                                                                                   
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                   2:23     3:18     3:06    2:00     2:26     1:25     1:16     4:45    3:45     2:39     3:35     2:43     0:53                                                                                                                   
    15 Zagyi László                     37:05     2:35     5:47     8:46   12:31    15:01    16:23    17:38    22:06   26:21    29:09    32:44    35:51    37:05                                                                                                                   
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              2:35     3:12     2:59    3:45     2:30     1:22     1:15     4:28    4:15     2:48     3:35     3:07     1:14                                                                                                                   
    16 Halaj László                     37:34     2:00     4:46     8:53   12:42    14:57    16:16    17:27    20:44   24:35    29:40    33:27    36:33    37:34                                                                                                                   
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              2:00     2:46     4:07    3:49     2:15     1:19     1:11     3:17    3:51     5:05     3:47     3:06     1:01                                                                                                                   
    17 Szebeli István                   39:55     2:48     7:37    12:40   15:16    17:28    18:59    20:29    25:25   29:45    32:19    35:59    39:12    39:55                                                                                                                   
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:48     4:49     5:03    2:36     2:12     1:31     1:30     4:56    4:20     2:34     3:40     3:13     0:43                                                                                                                   
    18 Schwendtner Erik                 40:30     2:05     5:04     7:56   10:54    13:03    15:07    16:17    25:15   29:21    32:00    36:08    39:18    40:30                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:05     2:59     2:52    2:58     2:09     2:04     1:10     8:58    4:06     2:39     4:08     3:10     1:12                                                                                                                   
    19 Molnár Attila                    47:05     7:26    12:05    15:45   18:20    21:01    22:57    24:28    30:01   35:28    38:21    42:05    45:46    47:05                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              7:26     4:39     3:40    2:35     2:41     1:56     1:31     5:33    5:27     2:53     3:44     3:41     1:19                                                                                                                   
    20 Fekete Gábor                     47:52     2:24     6:23     9:14   15:23    17:55    19:09    20:50    27:47   34:14    38:00    42:47    46:53    47:52                                                                                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              2:24     3:59     2:51    6:09     2:32     1:14     1:41     6:57    6:27     3:46     4:47     4:06     0:59                                                                                                                   



F35A Döntő C  (6)                            0.0 km  135 m   11 ep                          
                                                1(114)   2(109)   3(103)   4(97)    5(96)    6(94)   7(130)   8(128)   9(82)   10(78)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                            

     1 Pillmann Gábor                   38:27     4:51     9:01    12:51   15:23    16:58    18:19    23:32    29:21   33:46    36:10    37:21    38:27                                                                                                                            
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  4:51     4:10     3:50    2:32     1:35     1:21     5:13     5:49    4:25     2:24     1:11     1:06                                                                                                                            
     2 Bakos Béla                       44:00     4:42     9:18    16:24   19:08    20:42    22:38    29:12    32:28   39:12    41:37    42:56    44:00                                                                                                                            
       FSC Futárok SC                             4:42     4:36     7:06    2:44     1:34     1:56     6:34     3:16    6:44     2:25     1:19     1:04                                                                                                                            
     3 Ambrus Sándor                    44:17     4:15     9:14    15:50   19:10    21:11    22:49    29:05    32:18   38:20    41:03    42:47    44:17                                                                                                                            
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  4:15     4:59     6:36    3:20     2:01     1:38     6:16     3:13    6:02     2:43     1:44     1:30                                                                                                                            
     4 Paskuj Mátyás                    46:13     3:04     9:38    18:52   21:44    23:29    24:59    31:08    34:13   40:24    43:11    44:45    46:13                                                                                                                            
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétikai              3:04     6:34     9:14    2:52     1:45     1:30     6:09     3:05    6:11     2:47     1:34     1:28                                                                                                                            
     5 Hetényi Ferenc                   60:11     4:59    11:33    17:28   21:10    22:54    24:25    37:02    41:16   51:29    55:34    57:50    60:11                                                                                                                            
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:59     6:34     5:55    3:42     1:44     1:31    12:37     4:14   10:13     4:05     2:16     2:21                                                                                                                            
     6 Bérczes Miklós                   61:54     5:02    12:07    19:05   24:34    26:25    28:35    43:12    46:50   55:37    59:21    60:48    61:54                                                                                                                            
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                             5:02     7:05     6:58    5:29     1:51     2:10    14:37     3:38    8:47     3:44     1:27     1:06                                                                                                                            



F40A Döntő A  (24)                           0.0 km  195 m   14 ep                          
                                                1(121)   2(123)   3(124)  4(125)   5(115)   6(112)   7(135)   8(132)  9(108)  10(107)  11(129)  12(126)   13(79) 14(100)        C                                                                                                  

     1 Gillich István                   36:11     2:33     5:10     6:48    7:27    13:37    15:43    19:20    20:23   23:24    23:52    29:32    31:42    34:07   35:27    36:11                                                                                                  
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          2:33     2:37     1:38    0:39     6:10     2:06     3:37     1:03    3:01     0:28     5:40     2:10     2:25    1:20     0:44                                                                                                  
     2 Mohácsy Tamás dr.                38:01     2:55     5:11     6:46    7:50    12:33    14:54    19:31    20:35   23:50    24:20    31:15    33:40    35:56   37:17    38:01                                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:55     2:16     1:35    1:04     4:43     2:21     4:37     1:04    3:15     0:30     6:55     2:25     2:16    1:21     0:44                                                                                                  
     3 Horváth Pál                      38:05     2:34     5:00     6:25    7:23    12:40    14:54    20:17    21:18   24:47    25:15    31:13    33:37    35:56   37:18    38:05                                                                                                  
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  2:34     2:26     1:25    0:58     5:17     2:14     5:23     1:01    3:29     0:28     5:58     2:24     2:19    1:22     0:47                                                                                                  
     4 Szieberth Péter                  38:22     3:06     5:32     7:04    8:05    12:31    15:29    19:24    20:28   24:43    25:12    31:04    33:34    36:17   37:34    38:22                                                                                                  
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:06     2:26     1:32    1:01     4:26     2:58     3:55     1:04    4:15     0:29     5:52     2:30     2:43    1:17     0:48                                                                                                  
     5 Erdélyi Gyula                    38:39     2:33     4:47     6:16    7:21    11:51    14:49    18:51    19:57   23:44    24:15    30:18    33:32    36:15   37:49    38:39                                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:33     2:14     1:29    1:05     4:30     2:58     4:02     1:06    3:47     0:31     6:03     3:14     2:43    1:34     0:50                                                                                                  
     6 Szőcs László                     38:41     2:58     5:16     7:01    7:49    12:18    15:04    18:50    19:53   23:25    23:59    30:18    33:49    36:20   37:48    38:41                                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:58     2:18     1:45    0:48     4:29     2:46     3:46     1:03    3:32     0:34     6:19     3:31     2:31    1:28     0:53                                                                                                  
     7 Juhász Gábor                     39:45     2:55     5:15     6:51    7:33    14:23    17:10    20:32    21:45   25:26    26:01    32:31    34:47    37:37   38:58    39:45                                                                                                  
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              2:55     2:20     1:36    0:42     6:50     2:47     3:22     1:13    3:41     0:35     6:30     2:16     2:50    1:21     0:47                                                                                                  
     8 Csizmadia János                  40:05     3:02     5:12     6:50    7:57    13:07    15:41    21:16    22:25   25:56    26:25    33:12    35:45    37:58   39:17    40:05                                                                                                  
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      3:02     2:10     1:38    1:07     5:10     2:34     5:35     1:09    3:31     0:29     6:47     2:33     2:13    1:19     0:48                                                                                                  
     9 Takács Csaba                     40:38     4:43     6:58     8:27    9:22    13:55    16:51    20:56    22:01   25:43    26:17    32:16    35:25    38:21   39:46    40:38                                                                                                  
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              4:43     2:15     1:29    0:55     4:33     2:56     4:05     1:05    3:42     0:34     5:59     3:09     2:56    1:25     0:52                                                                                                  
    10 Garda Árpád                      41:02     3:13     6:06     8:05    9:01    13:55    17:17    21:33    22:57   26:57    27:25    34:18    37:02    39:02   40:14    41:02                                                                                                  
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              3:13     2:53     1:59    0:56     4:54     3:22     4:16     1:24    4:00     0:28     6:53     2:44     2:00    1:12     0:48                                                                                                  
    11 Horváth Sándor                   41:19     3:12     5:43     8:10    9:41    14:52    17:06    22:33    23:42   27:08    27:39    33:50    36:38    39:07   40:29    41:19                                                                                                  
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              3:12     2:31     2:27    1:31     5:11     2:14     5:27     1:09    3:26     0:31     6:11     2:48     2:29    1:22     0:50                                                                                                  
    12 Vass Zoltán                      41:34     3:20     6:10     7:56    8:51    14:01    16:45    20:58    22:11   25:46    26:20    33:47    36:22    39:22   40:47    41:34                                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:20     2:50     1:46    0:55     5:10     2:44     4:13     1:13    3:35     0:34     7:27     2:35     3:00    1:25     0:47                                                                                                  
    13 Rusvai László                    42:06     4:13     6:49     8:44    9:39    14:21    16:57    20:43    21:48   25:28    25:55    33:58    37:07    39:53   41:20    42:06                                                                                                  
       FSC Futárok SC                             4:13     2:36     1:55    0:55     4:42     2:36     3:46     1:05    3:40     0:27     8:03     3:09     2:46    1:27     0:46                                                                                                  
    14 Gera Tibor                       42:32     3:46     6:13     8:51    9:58    15:11    18:01    23:21    24:29   27:53    28:26    34:42    37:50    40:09   41:36    42:32                                                                                                  
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:46     2:27     2:38    1:07     5:13     2:50     5:20     1:08    3:24     0:33     6:16     3:08     2:19    1:27     0:56                                                                                                  
    15 Török József                     44:28     2:57     5:25     7:04    7:50    13:45    16:31    20:34    21:42   25:16    25:49    36:24    39:39    42:06   43:35    44:28                                                                                                  
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:57     2:28     1:39    0:46     5:55     2:46     4:03     1:08    3:34     0:33    10:35     3:15     2:27    1:29     0:53                                                                                                  
    16 Turcsán János                    45:12     4:28     6:46     8:59   10:26    17:29    20:48    25:02    26:09   29:52    30:23    37:45    40:14    43:08   44:22    45:12                                                                                                  
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:28     2:18     2:13    1:27     7:03     3:19     4:14     1:07    3:43     0:31     7:22     2:29     2:54    1:14     0:50                                                                                                  
    17 Csizmadia József                 45:57     3:20     8:50    10:45   11:39    16:52    19:50    24:10    25:33   29:37    30:25    36:59    40:02    43:19   45:00    45:57                                                                                                  
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              3:20     5:30     1:55    0:54     5:13     2:58     4:20     1:23    4:04     0:48     6:34     3:03     3:17    1:41     0:57                                                                                                  
    18 Szabó Csaba                      52:54     7:14    10:02    12:35   13:29    19:42    22:57    28:10    29:28   34:17    34:52    44:18    47:36    50:16   51:56    52:54                                                                                                  
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                   7:14     2:48     2:33    0:54     6:13     3:15     5:13     1:18    4:49     0:35     9:26     3:18     2:40    1:40     0:58                                                                                                  
    19 Németh Csaba                     53:05     5:55     8:28    11:49   12:46    19:46    23:01    27:21    28:29   32:48    33:19    44:31    47:55    50:36   52:13    53:05                                                                                                  
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      5:55     2:33     3:21    0:57     7:00     3:15     4:20     1:08    4:19     0:31    11:12     3:24     2:41    1:37     0:52                                                                                                  
    20 Jankó Tamás                      54:30     3:46     6:52     9:42   13:14    19:06    24:46    28:58    30:04   33:51    34:25    45:15    48:47    51:50   53:30    54:30                                                                                                  
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              3:46     3:06     2:50    3:32     5:52     5:40     4:12     1:06    3:47     0:34    10:50     3:32     3:03    1:40     1:00                                                                                                  
    21 Nagy András                      57:32     3:23     6:23     9:21   10:34    17:48    20:35    25:35    26:52   32:54    33:24    48:04    51:40    54:40   56:33    57:32                                                                                                  
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        3:23     3:00     2:58    1:13     7:14     2:47     5:00     1:17    6:02     0:30    14:40     3:36     3:00    1:53     0:59                                                                                                  
    22 Molnár Tibor                     58:24     3:35     6:53     9:08   10:24    16:08    19:32    25:06    26:38   32:20    33:10    46:59    51:09    54:57   57:05    58:24             30:41                                                                                
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  3:35     3:18     2:15    1:16     5:44     3:24     5:34     1:32    5:42     0:50    13:49     4:10     3:48    2:08     1:19              *107                                                                                
    23 Bezeczky László                  60:10     9:34    12:45    15:44   16:53    24:37    29:03    34:31    36:01   41:22    42:01    50:27    54:37    57:26   59:07    60:10                                                                                                  
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     9:34     3:11     2:59    1:09     7:44     4:26     5:28     1:30    5:21     0:39     8:26     4:10     2:49    1:41     1:03                                                                                                  
    24 Tóth Gábor                       65:52     3:09     5:50     8:28    9:19    14:20    16:58    21:19    22:33   32:45    33:16    51:01    55:26    61:07   64:31    65:52             27:05                                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:09     2:41     2:38    0:51     5:01     2:38     4:21     1:14   10:12     0:31    17:45     4:25     5:41    3:24     1:21              *106                                                                                



F40A Döntő B  (10)                           0.0 km  165 m   13 ep                          
                                                1(113)   2(140)   3(138)  4(110)   5(104)   6(106)    7(95)   8(101)  9(130)  10(128)   11(81)   12(79)  13(100)       C                                                                                                           

     1 Zoboki Mihály                    34:50     4:03     8:49     9:34   11:18    13:07    15:42    17:57    21:18   23:03    25:29    30:52    32:00    33:49   34:50                                                                                                           
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     4:03     4:46     0:45    1:44     1:49     2:35     2:15     3:21    1:45     2:26     5:23     1:08     1:49    1:01                                                                                                           
     2 Balogh József                    36:21     3:29     8:42     9:28   11:49    13:57    16:30    19:02    22:32   24:35    26:55    32:19    33:38    35:28   36:21                                                                                                           
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 3:29     5:13     0:46    2:21     2:08     2:33     2:32     3:30    2:03     2:20     5:24     1:19     1:50    0:53                                                                                                           
     3 Faggyas László                   36:45     3:16     8:02     8:44   10:56    12:56    15:49    17:59    21:47   23:41    26:21    32:35    33:59    35:42   36:45                                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:16     4:46     0:42    2:12     2:00     2:53     2:10     3:48    1:54     2:40     6:14     1:24     1:43    1:03                                                                                                           
     4 Kovalcsik István                 37:39     3:41     8:50     9:38   11:55    13:48    16:37    18:47    22:46   24:36    27:14    33:28    34:50    36:37   37:39                                                                                                           
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              3:41     5:09     0:48    2:17     1:53     2:49     2:10     3:59    1:50     2:38     6:14     1:22     1:47    1:02                                                                                                           
     5 Pokornyik Tibor                  37:59     3:52     8:34     9:19   11:22    15:24    18:13    20:29    23:47   25:33    27:52    34:10    35:13    36:52   37:59                                                                                                           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              3:52     4:42     0:45    2:03     4:02     2:49     2:16     3:18    1:46     2:19     6:18     1:03     1:39    1:07                                                                                                           
     6 Hartmann István                  41:57     5:26    12:38    13:39   16:11    18:47    22:20    25:00    28:20   30:17    32:31    37:54    39:09    40:51   41:57                                                                                                           
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     5:26     7:12     1:01    2:32     2:36     3:33     2:40     3:20    1:57     2:14     5:23     1:15     1:42    1:06                                                                                                           
     7 Urbán András                     43:01     3:31    10:59    11:49   13:58    17:31    20:25    22:51    26:55   29:03    32:12    38:33    40:02    42:00   43:01                                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:31     7:28     0:50    2:09     3:33     2:54     2:26     4:04    2:08     3:09     6:21     1:29     1:58    1:01                                                                                                           
     8 Nagy Ferenc                      43:53     4:05     9:01     9:49   12:12    14:23    16:58    19:13    23:23   25:23    28:34    39:11    40:44    42:43   43:53                                                                                                           
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        4:05     4:56     0:48    2:23     2:11     2:35     2:15     4:10    2:00     3:11    10:37     1:33     1:59    1:10                                                                                                           
     9 Györgyi Zoltán                   49:59     5:56    12:18    13:17   15:43    17:53    21:20    23:59    28:32   33:23    36:35    44:46    46:29    48:49   49:59                                                                                                           
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        5:56     6:22     0:59    2:26     2:10     3:27     2:39     4:33    4:51     3:12     8:11     1:43     2:20    1:10                                                                                                           

       Oszkó László                      hiba     4:05     9:28    10:14   12:29    15:50    18:51    -----    24:17   25:53    28:33    34:35    36:01    37:57   38:46             20:23                                                                                         
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C              4:05     5:23     0:46    2:15     3:21     3:01              5:26    1:36     2:40     6:02     1:26     1:56    0:49               *96                                                                                         



F45A Döntő A  (24)                           5.0 km  185 m   17 ep                          
                                                1(119)   2(113)   3(139)  4(110)   5(108)   6(107)   7(103)   8(102)   9(97)   10(95)   11(92)  12(129)  13(127) 14(126)   15(83)   16(79)  17(100)        C                                                                       

     1 Molnár Géza                      33:44     2:13     5:09     8:21    9:56    11:55    12:26    14:37    15:48   17:28    19:00    21:03    25:11    26:50   27:53    29:48    31:42    33:00    33:44                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:13     2:56     3:12    1:35     1:59     0:31     2:11     1:11    1:40     1:32     2:03     4:08     1:39    1:03     1:55     1:54     1:18     0:44                                                                       
     2 Gyulai Zoltán                    34:42     1:37     4:30     7:44    9:26    11:55    12:27    14:46    15:47   17:34    19:23    22:07    26:02    27:45   28:53    30:45    32:38    34:00    34:42                                                                       
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          1:37     2:53     3:14    1:42     2:29     0:32     2:19     1:01    1:47     1:49     2:44     3:55     1:43    1:08     1:52     1:53     1:22     0:42                                                                       
     3 Varga József                     35:21     1:33     3:55     7:52    9:43    11:37    12:08    15:35    16:40   18:23    20:00    22:15    26:28    28:25   29:29    31:27    33:19    34:42    35:21                                                                       
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE               1:33     2:22     3:57    1:51     1:54     0:31     3:27     1:05    1:43     1:37     2:15     4:13     1:57    1:04     1:58     1:52     1:23     0:39                                                                       
     4 Szlatényi Ferenc                 35:35     1:29     3:38     7:09    8:44    11:30    12:00    14:18    15:31   17:17    19:18    21:29    25:51    27:53   28:59    30:58    33:04    34:35    35:35            10:47                                                      
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        1:29     2:09     3:31    1:35     2:46     0:30     2:18     1:13    1:46     2:01     2:11     4:22     2:02    1:06     1:59     2:06     1:31     1:00             *107                                                      
     5 Vankó Péter dr.                  36:05     1:48     5:59     9:55   11:41    13:46    14:21    16:44    17:51   19:31    21:03    23:05    27:18    28:53   29:55    31:56    33:54    35:17    36:05                                                                       
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              1:48     4:11     3:56    1:46     2:05     0:35     2:23     1:07    1:40     1:32     2:02     4:13     1:35    1:02     2:01     1:58     1:23     0:48                                                                       
     6 Gabnai Ernő                      37:47     1:44     4:21     8:18    9:58    12:07    12:39    15:08    16:14   18:00    19:38    22:47    28:08    29:48   30:53    33:02    35:20    36:56    37:47                                                                       
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              1:44     2:37     3:57    1:40     2:09     0:32     2:29     1:06    1:46     1:38     3:09     5:21     1:40    1:05     2:09     2:18     1:36     0:51                                                                       
     7 Bertóti Edgár                    37:50     1:56     4:46     8:31   10:20    12:23    12:56    15:40    16:50   18:32    20:19    24:04    28:02    30:05   31:16    33:24    35:31    37:03    37:50                                                                       
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              1:56     2:50     3:45    1:49     2:03     0:33     2:44     1:10    1:42     1:47     3:45     3:58     2:03    1:11     2:08     2:07     1:32     0:47                                                                       
     8 Pápai János                      38:34     1:55     4:09     8:05    9:55    12:06    12:43    15:08    16:16   18:11    20:01    22:21    26:45    29:45   30:58    33:27    35:57    37:40    38:34                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              1:55     2:14     3:56    1:50     2:11     0:37     2:25     1:08    1:55     1:50     2:20     4:24     3:00    1:13     2:29     2:30     1:43     0:54                                                                       
     9 Margittai Endre                  38:42     1:58     5:57     9:53   11:44    13:38    14:09    17:37    18:41   20:25    22:01    24:17    28:29    30:26   31:31    33:32    35:55    37:37    38:42                                                                       
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  1:58     3:59     3:56    1:51     1:54     0:31     3:28     1:04    1:44     1:36     2:16     4:12     1:57    1:05     2:01     2:23     1:42     1:05                                                                       
    10 Kaszás György                    38:50     2:08     6:29    10:21   12:01    14:09    14:41    17:26    18:28   20:11    22:05    24:36    28:54    30:52   31:58    34:33    36:39    37:59    38:50                                                                       
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              2:08     4:21     3:52    1:40     2:08     0:32     2:45     1:02    1:43     1:54     2:31     4:18     1:58    1:06     2:35     2:06     1:20     0:51                                                                       
    11 Tölgyesi Tibor                   40:06     1:47     4:19     8:40   10:40    12:48    13:31    16:18    17:40   19:33    21:11    23:42    29:02    31:15   32:34    35:25    37:43    39:13    40:06                                                                       
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 1:47     2:32     4:21    2:00     2:08     0:43     2:47     1:22    1:53     1:38     2:31     5:20     2:13    1:19     2:51     2:18     1:30     0:53                                                                       
    12 Sramkó Tibor                     41:12     1:54     4:40     8:51   11:14    14:05    14:41    17:22    18:27   20:21    22:03    24:26    28:56    31:47   33:01    35:54    38:34    40:16    41:12                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                1:54     2:46     4:11    2:23     2:51     0:36     2:41     1:05    1:54     1:42     2:23     4:30     2:51    1:14     2:53     2:40     1:42     0:56                                                                       
    13 Kerényi Dénes                    41:13     1:44     4:52     8:50   10:41    12:53    13:22    16:40    17:54   19:43    21:16    23:51    28:36    31:00   33:01    35:48    38:33    40:13    41:13                                                                       
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              1:44     3:08     3:58    1:51     2:12     0:29     3:18     1:14    1:49     1:33     2:35     4:45     2:24    2:01     2:47     2:45     1:40     1:00                                                                       
    14 Kele József                      42:51     3:57     6:54    11:02   12:43    14:45    15:17    18:07    19:52   21:47    23:19    25:46    31:22    33:27   35:03    37:32    40:14    41:53    42:51                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:57     2:57     4:08    1:41     2:02     0:32     2:50     1:45    1:55     1:32     2:27     5:36     2:05    1:36     2:29     2:42     1:39     0:58                                                                       
    15 Zentai László                    43:00     1:57     5:13     9:26   11:17    13:38    14:11    17:30    18:47   20:51    22:45    25:27    30:28    32:34   34:03    36:59    39:49    41:49    43:00                                                                       
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              1:57     3:16     4:13    1:51     2:21     0:33     3:19     1:17    2:04     1:54     2:42     5:01     2:06    1:29     2:56     2:50     2:00     1:11                                                                       
    16 Kovács József                    43:35     1:53     4:18     8:08    9:51    11:50    12:20    14:49    16:04   17:55    20:01    22:28    29:52    34:34   35:47    38:12    40:59    42:34    43:35                                                                       
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     1:53     2:25     3:50    1:43     1:59     0:30     2:29     1:15    1:51     2:06     2:27     7:24     4:42    1:13     2:25     2:47     1:35     1:01                                                                       
    17 Nemesházi László                 45:01     3:48     7:10    11:22   13:15    15:36    16:08    19:20    20:38   22:38    24:37    27:13    31:58    33:52   35:12    39:51    42:12    43:59    45:01                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        3:48     3:22     4:12    1:53     2:21     0:32     3:12     1:18    2:00     1:59     2:36     4:45     1:54    1:20     4:39     2:21     1:47     1:02                                                                       
    18 Hajagos Henrik                   45:33     2:04     4:14     8:25   10:19    13:29    14:01    16:51    18:32   21:04    22:45    25:57    34:10    36:15   37:34    40:17    42:57    44:36    45:33                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:04     2:10     4:11    1:54     3:10     0:32     2:50     1:41    2:32     1:41     3:12     8:13     2:05    1:19     2:43     2:40     1:39     0:57                                                                       
    19 Ortman János                     46:48     1:59     4:57     9:12   10:46    13:28    14:01    16:22    17:30   19:15    21:30    25:27    32:34    34:19   35:41    41:08    43:51    45:44    46:48            12:50                                                      
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi               1:59     2:58     4:15    1:34     2:42     0:33     2:21     1:08    1:45     2:15     3:57     7:07     1:45    1:22     5:27     2:43     1:53     1:04             *107                                                      
    20 Szabó Gyula                      47:10     2:15     5:42    10:26   13:02    16:07    16:49    20:09    21:28   23:42    26:08    29:20    35:31    37:36   38:53    41:37    44:23    46:10    47:10            15:33    19:10                                             
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              2:15     3:27     4:44    2:36     3:05     0:42     3:20     1:19    2:14     2:26     3:12     6:11     2:05    1:17     2:44     2:46     1:47     1:00             *107     *104                                             
    21 Csonka Antal                     47:46     2:34     6:51    11:03   12:55    16:04    16:45    19:34    20:47   22:44    24:28    27:11    32:49    34:57   38:28    41:32    44:32    46:30    47:46                                                                       
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              2:34     4:17     4:12    1:52     3:09     0:41     2:49     1:13    1:57     1:44     2:43     5:38     2:08    3:31     3:04     3:00     1:58     1:16                                                                       
    22 Horváth László                   48:57     2:24     5:05    11:13   13:34    16:31    17:20    21:17    22:33   24:51    26:46    30:54    36:08    38:59   40:27    43:16    46:11    48:01    48:57                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:24     2:41     6:08    2:21     2:57     0:49     3:57     1:16    2:18     1:55     4:08     5:14     2:51    1:28     2:49     2:55     1:50     0:56                                                                       
    23 Hadnagy Árpád                    53:55     2:26     5:18    11:35   14:19    18:14    19:21    22:50    24:36   26:44    29:03    32:43    39:42    42:09   43:43    47:01    50:40    52:52    53:55                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:26     2:52     6:17    2:44     3:55     1:07     3:29     1:46    2:08     2:19     3:40     6:59     2:27    1:34     3:18     3:39     2:12     1:03                                                                       
    24 Liskány József                   59:56     5:24     8:52    13:05   15:22    18:18    18:51    22:07    23:46   25:58    28:17    33:27    43:35    49:08   50:46    54:10    57:17    59:05    59:56                                                                       
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              5:24     3:28     4:13    2:17     2:56     0:33     3:16     1:39    2:12     2:19     5:10    10:08     5:33    1:38     3:24     3:07     1:48     0:51                                                                       



F45A Döntő B  (21)                           0.0 km  175 m   10 ep                          
                                                1(115)   2(113)   3(110)  4(104)   5(106)    6(95)   7(101)   8(127)   9(80)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Fehér Mihály                     30:44     2:24     3:34     7:33    8:58    11:12    13:05    18:04    24:37   27:40    29:53    30:44                                                                                                                                     
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              2:24     1:10     3:59    1:25     2:14     1:53     4:59     6:33    3:03     2:13     0:51                                                                                                                                     
     2 Viczena Miklós                   32:57     3:07     4:55     9:29   11:18    13:40    16:09    19:19    25:57   29:38    31:57    32:57                                                                                                                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:07     1:48     4:34    1:49     2:22     2:29     3:10     6:38    3:41     2:19     1:00                                                                                                                                     
     3 Nagy György                      34:01     3:30     5:03    10:13   12:06    14:41    16:54    20:15    27:01   30:43    33:09    34:01                                                                                                                                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:30     1:33     5:10    1:53     2:35     2:13     3:21     6:46    3:42     2:26     0:52                                                                                                                                     
     4 Németh Ferenc                    34:35     3:40     5:32    10:40   12:30    14:55    17:14    20:34    27:50   31:26    33:35    34:35                                                                                                                                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:40     1:52     5:08    1:50     2:25     2:19     3:20     7:16    3:36     2:09     1:00                                                                                                                                     
     5 Halász Elemér                    36:38     4:35     6:52    12:31   14:03    16:24    18:29    22:19    29:40   33:07    35:38    36:38                                                                                                                                     
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              4:35     2:17     5:39    1:32     2:21     2:05     3:50     7:21    3:27     2:31     1:00                                                                                                                                     
     6 Sáfrán Zoltán                    36:52     3:45     5:25    11:16   13:26    15:57    18:12    21:40    28:32   32:39    35:44    36:52                                                                                                                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:45     1:40     5:51    2:10     2:31     2:15     3:28     6:52    4:07     3:05     1:08                                                                                                                                     
     7 Domán Gábor                      38:19     2:47     5:03    10:19   12:30    15:02    16:51    20:24    30:32   34:47    37:09    38:19                                                                                                                                     
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                     2:47     2:16     5:16    2:11     2:32     1:49     3:33    10:08    4:15     2:22     1:10                                                                                                                                     
     8 Tölgyesi Ákos                    39:33     3:47     5:36    10:48   13:13    15:54    18:35    23:24    31:33   35:50    38:31    39:33                                                                                                                                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    3:47     1:49     5:12    2:25     2:41     2:41     4:49     8:09    4:17     2:41     1:02                                                                                                                                     
     9 Nagy Sándor                      40:36     3:56     5:59    11:34   13:33    15:59    18:02    21:38    31:56   36:40    39:31    40:36                                                                                                                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:56     2:03     5:35    1:59     2:26     2:03     3:36    10:18    4:44     2:51     1:05                                                                                                                                     
    10 Kiss Tibor                       40:58     3:52     6:05    12:14   14:25    17:16    20:04    24:04    31:53   37:09    40:02    40:58                                                                                                                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                             3:52     2:13     6:09    2:11     2:51     2:48     4:00     7:49    5:16     2:53     0:56                                                                                                                                     
    11 Muliter Gábor                    41:44     2:19     4:06     9:53   19:42    22:17    24:03    27:18    33:43   37:35    40:37    41:44                                                                                                                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              2:19     1:47     5:47    9:49     2:35     1:46     3:15     6:25    3:52     3:02     1:07                                                                                                                                     
    12 Nagy Zsolt                       41:48     4:09     6:33    11:54   13:49    16:18    18:27    21:55    33:45   38:05    40:40    41:48                                                                                                                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                             4:09     2:24     5:21    1:55     2:29     2:09     3:28    11:50    4:20     2:35     1:08                                                                                                                                     
    13 Hrenkó László                    44:12     3:36     5:00    14:51   16:51    19:45    22:11    27:56    35:42   40:08    43:08    44:12                                                                                                                                     
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:36     1:24     9:51    2:00     2:54     2:26     5:45     7:46    4:26     3:00     1:04                                                                                                                                     
    14 Hegedüs Béla                     45:08     3:05     7:06    13:01   15:09    18:22    21:50    27:38    36:04   41:03    43:51    45:08                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  3:05     4:01     5:55    2:08     3:13     3:28     5:48     8:26    4:59     2:48     1:17                                                                                                                                     
    15 Rózsa László                     45:32     6:18     8:04    14:26   17:06    20:12    22:50    27:23    36:05   41:26    44:37    45:32                                                                                                                                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              6:18     1:46     6:22    2:40     3:06     2:38     4:33     8:42    5:21     3:11     0:55                                                                                                                                     
    16 Lenkei Győző                     45:59     7:24     9:28    17:16   19:08    22:13    24:22    28:08    37:36   41:59    44:59    45:59                                                                                                                                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              7:24     2:04     7:48    1:52     3:05     2:09     3:46     9:28    4:23     3:00     1:00                                                                                                                                     
    17 Németh Béla                      46:01     3:27     5:06    15:00   22:09    26:47    28:56    32:18    38:58   42:42    45:01    46:01                                                                                                                                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:27     1:39     9:54    7:09     4:38     2:09     3:22     6:40    3:44     2:19     1:00                                                                                                                                     
    18 Hideg István                     48:28     6:36     8:46    15:06   17:46    20:42    23:12    29:00    37:46   42:55    46:41    48:28                                                                                                                                     
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              6:36     2:10     6:20    2:40     2:56     2:30     5:48     8:46    5:09     3:46     1:47                                                                                                                                     
    19 Kovács Nándor                    50:46     6:44     9:28    15:28   22:26    25:04    27:38    31:28    40:11   46:27    49:32    50:46                                                                                                                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       6:44     2:44     6:00    6:58     2:38     2:34     3:50     8:43    6:16     3:05     1:14                                                                                                                                     
    20 Rebák Sándor László              55:55     5:06     7:49    16:23   19:25    22:51    25:57    34:32    45:29   51:25    54:59    55:55                                                                                                                                     
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              5:06     2:43     8:34    3:02     3:26     3:06     8:35    10:57    5:56     3:34     0:56                                                                                                                                     
    21 Dobrossy István dr.              62:22     7:03     9:34    18:16   21:40    25:57    30:35    36:56    48:39   56:15    60:41    62:22                                                                                                                                     
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              7:03     2:31     8:42    3:24     4:17     4:38     6:21    11:43    7:36     4:26     1:41                                                                                                                                     



F50A Döntő A  (23)                           0.0 km  130 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(114)   2(112)   3(111)  4(108)   5(103)   6(102)    7(97)    8(94)   9(92)   10(84)   11(81)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                   

     1 Harkányi Csaba                   25:17     2:11     4:05     5:34    7:43    10:41    11:42    13:22    15:34   17:19    20:25    22:30    24:32    25:17                                                                                                                   
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                   2:11     1:54     1:29    2:09     2:58     1:01     1:40     2:12    1:45     3:06     2:05     2:02     0:45                                                                                                                   
     2 Petró Géza                       26:52     2:25     4:14     5:51    8:05    10:44    11:47    13:36    15:33   17:29    21:12    23:20    25:56    26:52                                                                                                                   
       FSC Futárok SC                             2:25     1:49     1:37    2:14     2:39     1:03     1:49     1:57    1:56     3:43     2:08     2:36     0:56                                                                                                                   
     3 Fey Sándor                       27:11     2:25     5:15     6:42    9:03    11:37    12:45    15:07    16:57   18:56    22:27    24:27    26:25    27:11                                                                                                                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:25     2:50     1:27    2:21     2:34     1:08     2:22     1:50    1:59     3:31     2:00     1:58     0:46                                                                                                                   
     4 Szokol Lajos                     28:39     2:47     4:54     6:45    9:51    12:46    13:59    15:58    18:07   20:09    23:25    25:39    27:49    28:39                                                                                                                   
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:47     2:07     1:51    3:06     2:55     1:13     1:59     2:09    2:02     3:16     2:14     2:10     0:50                                                                                                                   
     5 Pelyhe Dénes                     30:09     3:37     6:07     7:42    9:42    12:33    14:26    16:12    18:22   20:39    24:21    27:07    29:18    30:09                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:37     2:30     1:35    2:00     2:51     1:53     1:46     2:10    2:17     3:42     2:46     2:11     0:51                                                                                                                   
     6 Szunyog József dr.               30:24     2:36     5:32     7:11    9:15    13:00    14:11    16:01    17:48   20:00    23:42    26:10    29:33    30:24            11:32                                                                                                  
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:36     2:56     1:39    2:04     3:45     1:11     1:50     1:47    2:12     3:42     2:28     3:23     0:51             *104                                                                                                  
     7 Spiegl János                     30:25     2:42     5:03     6:59    9:16    12:44    13:55    15:51    17:58   20:14    24:08    26:56    29:34    30:25                                                                                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  2:42     2:21     1:56    2:17     3:28     1:11     1:56     2:07    2:16     3:54     2:48     2:38     0:51                                                                                                                   
     8 Hegedűs Zoltán                   30:33     4:18     6:25     8:04   10:17    13:11    14:21    16:19    18:18   20:31    24:31    27:10    29:34    30:33                                                                                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        4:18     2:07     1:39    2:13     2:54     1:10     1:58     1:59    2:13     4:00     2:39     2:24     0:59                                                                                                                   
     9 Bokros István                    30:40     2:45     5:03     6:43    8:45    12:01    14:51    16:48    18:49   21:34    25:11    27:40    29:52    30:40                                                                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              2:45     2:18     1:40    2:02     3:16     2:50     1:57     2:01    2:45     3:37     2:29     2:12     0:48                                                                                                                   
    10 Zsilkin Viktor                   31:29     3:06     5:35     7:33    9:49    14:21    15:37    17:34    19:41   21:38    25:19    27:36    30:29    31:29                                                                                                                   
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:06     2:29     1:58    2:16     4:32     1:16     1:57     2:07    1:57     3:41     2:17     2:53     1:00                                                                                                                   
    11 Hegedüs Ábel                     31:55     3:04     5:42     7:30    9:57    13:01    14:08    16:03    18:26   21:33    25:51    28:39    31:01    31:55            17:50                                                                                                  
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:04     2:38     1:48    2:27     3:04     1:07     1:55     2:23    3:07     4:18     2:48     2:22     0:54              *95                                                                                                  
    12 Balla Sándor                     32:52     6:49     9:31    11:06   13:12    16:17    17:24    19:21    21:15   23:32    27:05    29:45    32:00    32:52                                                                                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              6:49     2:42     1:35    2:06     3:05     1:07     1:57     1:54    2:17     3:33     2:40     2:15     0:52                                                                                                                   
    13 Honfi Gábor                      33:10     2:43     5:01     7:01    9:10    12:45    14:01    16:16    19:32   21:52    26:04    29:18    32:16    33:10                                                                                                                   
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              2:43     2:18     2:00    2:09     3:35     1:16     2:15     3:16    2:20     4:12     3:14     2:58     0:54                                                                                                                   
    14 Győri László                     34:01     3:53     6:25     9:27   11:25    15:27    16:50    18:48    20:47   24:01    28:04    30:43    33:07    34:01                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:53     2:32     3:02    1:58     4:02     1:23     1:58     1:59    3:14     4:03     2:39     2:24     0:54                                                                                                                   
    15 Zentai József                    34:07     2:45     5:33     7:15   10:26    13:25    15:20    17:24    19:33   23:32    28:01    30:41    33:12    34:07             9:08    12:40                                                                                         
       HUF HUFEZE Pásztó                          2:45     2:48     1:42    3:11     2:59     1:55     2:04     2:09    3:59     4:29     2:40     2:31     0:55             *109     *104                                                                                         
    16 Ludvig István                    34:32     3:38     5:50     7:40    9:49    13:11    14:31    16:50    20:41   23:09    27:52    30:39    33:27    34:32                                                                                                                   
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F              3:38     2:12     1:50    2:09     3:22     1:20     2:19     3:51    2:28     4:43     2:47     2:48     1:05                                                                                                                   
    17 Lovász István                    35:01     3:12     5:51     8:14   10:29    14:12    15:38    18:30    21:14   23:49    28:07    31:25    34:04    35:01            20:31                                                                                                  
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              3:12     2:39     2:23    2:15     3:43     1:26     2:52     2:44    2:35     4:18     3:18     2:39     0:57              *95                                                                                                  
    18 Hirt Károly                      35:05     3:17     6:13     8:05   10:50    15:25    16:56    19:27    21:49   24:15    28:38    31:43    34:16    35:05                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:17     2:56     1:52    2:45     4:35     1:31     2:31     2:22    2:26     4:23     3:05     2:33     0:49                                                                                                                   
    19 Melkes Antal                     36:41     3:01     6:11     9:02   11:22    15:10    16:39    18:53    21:13   24:06    29:29    32:28    35:33    36:41                                                                                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  3:01     3:10     2:51    2:20     3:48     1:29     2:14     2:20    2:53     5:23     2:59     3:05     1:08                                                                                                                   
    20 Erdélyi Tibor                    36:55     3:07     6:14     8:35   11:07    15:06    16:34    19:03    21:30   24:25    29:07    32:26    35:41    36:55                                                                                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              3:07     3:07     2:21    2:32     3:59     1:28     2:29     2:27    2:55     4:42     3:19     3:15     1:14                                                                                                                   
    21 Bugár József                     39:06     3:35     6:20     8:48   11:35    15:28    17:04    19:32    23:31   26:36    31:27    35:11    37:54    39:06                                                                                                                   
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      3:35     2:45     2:28    2:47     3:53     1:36     2:28     3:59    3:05     4:51     3:44     2:43     1:12                                                                                                                   
    22 Virág Gyula                      39:39     3:37     6:48     9:50   12:35    18:03    20:05    22:39    25:45   28:23    32:48    35:47    38:40    39:39                                                                                                                   
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      3:37     3:11     3:02    2:45     5:28     2:02     2:34     3:06    2:38     4:25     2:59     2:53     0:59                                                                                                                   
    23 Kóger Gyula                      40:23     2:31     5:41     7:41   10:01    13:57    15:19    17:32    19:50   23:30    27:10    36:49    39:18    40:23                                                                                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  2:31     3:10     2:00    2:20     3:56     1:22     2:13     2:18    3:40     3:40     9:39     2:29     1:05                                                                                                                   



F50A Döntő B  (17)                           0.0 km  140 m   9 ep                           
                                                1(113)   2(112)   3(104)   4(97)   5(101)   6(129)   7(126)    8(79)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Tertsch Antal                    27:56     3:04     4:46     9:48   11:42    13:39    19:18    22:36    25:10   26:51    27:56                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  3:04     1:42     5:02    1:54     1:57     5:39     3:18     2:34    1:41     1:05                                                                                                                                              
     2 Pap László                       32:03     5:24     7:13    13:32   15:34    17:27    22:54    26:30    29:26   31:04    32:03                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:24     1:49     6:19    2:02     1:53     5:27     3:36     2:56    1:38     0:59                                                                                                                                              
     3 Olajos Ferenc                    35:41     5:10     6:51    13:11   15:47    19:12    24:25    29:15    32:45   34:36    35:41                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        5:10     1:41     6:20    2:36     3:25     5:13     4:50     3:30    1:51     1:05                                                                                                                                              
     4 Zsilinszky Pál                   36:32     6:18     8:20    15:58   18:17    20:49    26:13    30:52    34:00   35:39    36:32                                                                                                                                              
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              6:18     2:02     7:38    2:19     2:32     5:24     4:39     3:08    1:39     0:53                                                                                                                                              
     5 Kovács László dr.                37:43     4:35     6:25    15:43   17:49    24:03    29:17    32:37    35:07   36:45    37:43                                                                                                                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:35     1:50     9:18    2:06     6:14     5:14     3:20     2:30    1:38     0:58                                                                                                                                              
     6 Bunyik László                    38:17     4:36     6:34    13:20   16:08    18:52    27:28    31:49    35:11   37:05    38:17                                                                                                                                              
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              4:36     1:58     6:46    2:48     2:44     8:36     4:21     3:22    1:54     1:12                                                                                                                                              
     7 Fonyó Sándor                     39:23     7:11     9:19    16:00   18:36    21:07    26:51    32:04    35:48   38:07    39:23                                                                                                                                              
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                        7:11     2:08     6:41    2:36     2:31     5:44     5:13     3:44    2:19     1:16                                                                                                                                              
     8 Mészáros Károly                  41:25     4:30     7:03    15:30   18:06    20:32    27:02    32:17    37:44   40:15    41:25             26:00                                                                                                                            
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              4:30     2:33     8:27    2:36     2:26     6:30     5:15     5:27    2:31     1:10              *128                                                                                                                            
     9 Csikós Miklós                    43:13     4:38     7:05    15:56   18:41    21:27    31:07    36:00    39:59   42:02    43:13                                                                                                                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                             4:38     2:27     8:51    2:45     2:46     9:40     4:53     3:59    2:03     1:11                                                                                                                                              
    10 Kósa Pál                         44:17     6:49    10:22    17:37   19:58    22:26    31:58    37:11    41:02   43:04    44:17                                                                                                                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       6:49     3:33     7:15    2:21     2:28     9:32     5:13     3:51    2:02     1:13                                                                                                                                              
    11 Juhász István                    44:18     8:16    10:32    20:17   22:53    25:44    31:14    36:49    40:59   43:21    44:18             16:38                                                                                                                            
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      8:16     2:16     9:45    2:36     2:51     5:30     5:35     4:10    2:22     0:57              *105                                                                                                                            
    12 Szabovik Zoltán                  45:02     6:01     7:56    13:36   15:35    22:32    34:40    38:29    42:04   43:58    45:02                                                                                                                                              
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              6:01     1:55     5:40    1:59     6:57    12:08     3:49     3:35    1:54     1:04                                                                                                                                              
    13 Lévai Kálmán                     45:46     7:59    10:27    17:37   20:23    23:01    32:16    37:36    41:44   44:28    45:46                                                                                                                                              
       KSE Karcagi SE                             7:59     2:28     7:10    2:46     2:38     9:15     5:20     4:08    2:44     1:18                                                                                                                                              
    14 Mészáros József                  47:26     3:46     6:19    13:19   15:58    22:16    35:30    39:49    44:12   46:11    47:26                                                                                                                                              
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE               3:46     2:33     7:00    2:39     6:18    13:14     4:19     4:23    1:59     1:15                                                                                                                                              
    15 Magyar János                     47:53     4:30     6:41    14:30   17:12    19:48    36:01    40:51    44:14   46:29    47:53                                                                                                                                              
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F              4:30     2:11     7:49    2:42     2:36    16:13     4:50     3:23    2:15     1:24                                                                                                                                              
    16 Halász László                    52:08     6:56     9:14    17:15   20:14    23:05    39:11    44:29    48:15   50:39    52:08                                                                                                                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     6:56     2:18     8:01    2:59     2:51    16:06     5:18     3:46    2:24     1:29                                                                                                                                              
    17 Csőkör György dr.                56:55     6:06     8:03    20:15   22:35    25:08    39:24    50:35    53:51   55:38    56:55                                                                                                                                              
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              6:06     1:57    12:12    2:20     2:33    14:16    11:11     3:16    1:47     1:17                                                                                                                                              



F55A Döntő A  (24)                           0.0 km  130 m   11 ep                          
                                                1(115)   2(111)   3(137)  4(133)   5(104)   6(130)   7(129)   8(127)   9(81)   10(79)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                            

     1 Ládi János                       27:50     2:38     7:26    10:11   11:40    13:42    18:20    20:23    22:24   24:46    25:51    27:05    27:50                                                                                                                            
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                   2:38     4:48     2:45    1:29     2:02     4:38     2:03     2:01    2:22     1:05     1:14     0:45                                                                                                                            
     2 Salga István dr.                 27:52     2:55     7:16     9:33   11:18    13:58    16:35    19:07    21:05   24:03    25:19    26:59    27:52                                                                                                                            
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:55     4:21     2:17    1:45     2:40     2:37     2:32     1:58    2:58     1:16     1:40     0:53                                                                                                                            
     3 Gyurkó László                    28:19     2:41     8:18    10:35   12:08    14:44    17:53    20:03    21:54   24:46    25:55    27:25    28:19                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:41     5:37     2:17    1:33     2:36     3:09     2:10     1:51    2:52     1:09     1:30     0:54                                                                                                                            
     4 Bikki Sándor                     30:47     3:24     7:10     9:25   10:58    14:34    17:37    19:42    23:55   26:53    28:08    29:51    30:47                                                                                                                            
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              3:24     3:46     2:15    1:33     3:36     3:03     2:05     4:13    2:58     1:15     1:43     0:56                                                                                                                            
     5 Bacsó Attila                     30:57     2:33     7:08     9:57   11:30    14:13    17:40    22:05    24:02   27:13    28:23    30:02    30:57                                                                                                                            
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              2:33     4:35     2:49    1:33     2:43     3:27     4:25     1:57    3:11     1:10     1:39     0:55                                                                                                                            
     6 Bogdanovits András               31:00     3:39     9:10    11:49   13:26    15:59    18:49    21:25    23:17   27:03    28:14    29:59    31:00                                                                                                                            
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          3:39     5:31     2:39    1:37     2:33     2:50     2:36     1:52    3:46     1:11     1:45     1:01                                                                                                                            
     7 Boros Zoltán                     31:43     4:48     9:39    12:16   13:42    15:43    21:13    23:22    25:25   28:09    29:24    30:50    31:43                                                                                                                            
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              4:48     4:51     2:37    1:26     2:01     5:30     2:09     2:03    2:44     1:15     1:26     0:53                                                                                                                            
     8 Zánkay András                    34:12     2:56     8:22    10:47   12:32    16:50    20:21    23:18    26:24   30:03    31:29    33:12    34:12                                                                                                                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:56     5:26     2:25    1:45     4:18     3:31     2:57     3:06    3:39     1:26     1:43     1:00                                                                                                                            
     9 Andrási Lajos                    35:28     3:30     8:35    10:55   13:17    16:30    19:47    26:09    28:07   31:16    32:29    34:13    35:28                                                                                                                            
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              3:30     5:05     2:20    2:22     3:13     3:17     6:22     1:58    3:09     1:13     1:44     1:15                                                                                                                            
    10 Kovács Attila                    36:33     4:07    10:04    12:37   15:19    18:23    21:50    27:19    29:28   32:43    34:03    35:42    36:33                                                                                                                            
       ZSC Zöld Sportok Clubja                    4:07     5:57     2:33    2:42     3:04     3:27     5:29     2:09    3:15     1:20     1:39     0:51                                                                                                                            
    11 Gyalog László                    36:35     4:18    10:41    13:32   15:36    18:34    22:25    25:20    27:57   31:52    33:35    35:30    36:35                                                                                                                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              4:18     6:23     2:51    2:04     2:58     3:51     2:55     2:37    3:55     1:43     1:55     1:05                                                                                                                            
    12 Kéri Péter                       36:45     6:40    12:36    15:06   16:48    19:49    23:34    26:12    28:53   32:13    33:45    35:37    36:45                                                                                                                            
       TSE Törekvés SE                            6:40     5:56     2:30    1:42     3:01     3:45     2:38     2:41    3:20     1:32     1:52     1:08                                                                                                                            
    13 Tüskés György                    37:07     3:07     9:18    12:09   14:05    17:27    21:02    26:06    29:09   32:44    34:16    36:04    37:07                                                                                                                            
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                        3:07     6:11     2:51    1:56     3:22     3:35     5:04     3:03    3:35     1:32     1:48     1:03                                                                                                                            
    14 Korbély Tibor                    37:11     4:14     9:33    12:33   14:49    18:34    22:37    25:51    28:40   32:56    34:19    36:13    37:11                                                                                                                            
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              4:14     5:19     3:00    2:16     3:45     4:03     3:14     2:49    4:16     1:23     1:54     0:58                                                                                                                            
    15 Németh Jenő                      38:25     5:17    10:51    13:38   16:25    20:42    24:27    27:25    29:41   33:15    35:13    37:08    38:25                                                                                                                            
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                   5:17     5:34     2:47    2:47     4:17     3:45     2:58     2:16    3:34     1:58     1:55     1:17                                                                                                                            
    16 Blum László id.                  38:48     4:42    10:05    13:54   16:05    19:03    23:54    26:51    29:55   33:40    35:27    37:25    38:48                                                                                                                            
       RTE Rendőr Testedző Egylet                 4:42     5:23     3:49    2:11     2:58     4:51     2:57     3:04    3:45     1:47     1:58     1:23                                                                                                                            
    17 Lajtai Sándor                    39:34     3:51    10:18    12:53   15:11    19:41    24:02    27:37    30:32   34:51    36:20    38:18    39:34                                                                                                                            
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:51     6:27     2:35    2:18     4:30     4:21     3:35     2:55    4:19     1:29     1:58     1:16                                                                                                                            
    18 Gömbös Gyula                     41:42     4:49     9:28    14:16   16:24    25:52    28:52    31:34    33:59   37:24    38:41    40:26    41:42                                                                                                                            
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     4:49     4:39     4:48    2:08     9:28     3:00     2:42     2:25    3:25     1:17     1:45     1:16                                                                                                                            
    19 Kutnyánszky Ernő                 41:50     5:27    12:21    15:11   17:31    21:39    26:03    29:38    33:21   37:05    38:31    40:36    41:50                                                                                                                            
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      5:27     6:54     2:50    2:20     4:08     4:24     3:35     3:43    3:44     1:26     2:05     1:14                                                                                                                            
    20 Szűcs B. Levente                 42:25     8:37    13:56    17:42   19:56    22:56    27:59    30:53    33:57   37:45    39:30    41:26    42:25                                                                                                                            
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              8:37     5:19     3:46    2:14     3:00     5:03     2:54     3:04    3:48     1:45     1:56     0:59                                                                                                                            
    21 Kaján László                     42:39     3:58    13:47    16:39   19:39    24:43    27:58    31:31    34:25   38:25    39:53    41:44    42:39                                                                                                                            
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                             3:58     9:49     2:52    3:00     5:04     3:15     3:33     2:54    4:00     1:28     1:51     0:55                                                                                                                            
    22 Kardos Ferenc dr.                45:06     8:12    13:28    16:11   17:56    21:23    24:58    30:13    33:03   40:04    42:00    43:56    45:06                                                                                                                            
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        8:12     5:16     2:43    1:45     3:27     3:35     5:15     2:50    7:01     1:56     1:56     1:10                                                                                                                            
    23 Sódor István dr.                 50:02    11:24    19:33    22:25   24:14    27:28    31:15    36:16    39:44   44:35    46:30    48:57    50:02                                                                                                                            
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       11:24     8:09     2:52    1:49     3:14     3:47     5:01     3:28    4:51     1:55     2:27     1:05                                                                                                                            

       Homoki Géza                       hiba     3:21     9:58    13:48   17:26    20:42    29:36    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    47:36                                                                                                                            
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:21     6:37     3:50    3:38     3:16     8:54                                                18:00                                                                                                                            



F55A Döntő B  (8)                            0.0 km  125 m   9 ep                           
                                                1(117)   2(111)   3(104)  4(102)   5(101)   6(127)    7(82)    8(79)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Sindely Pál dr.                  34:36     2:48     8:47    13:44   15:30    18:02    26:08    29:34    31:43   33:34    34:36                                                                                                                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:48     5:59     4:57    1:46     2:32     8:06     3:26     2:09    1:51     1:02                                                                                                                                              
     2 Lázár László                     36:10     3:02     9:42    14:51   16:40    18:39    26:52    30:43    33:05   35:04    36:10                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        3:02     6:40     5:09    1:49     1:59     8:13     3:51     2:22    1:59     1:06                                                                                                                                              
     3 Vida István                      36:41     3:34     9:04    14:12   17:01    19:36    27:28    31:08    33:28   35:18    36:41                                                                                                                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        3:34     5:30     5:08    2:49     2:35     7:52     3:40     2:20    1:50     1:23                                                                                                                                              
     4 Tasi Ákos                        38:15     2:58    10:12    15:21   18:06    20:44    29:45    33:37    35:25   37:08    38:15                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:58     7:14     5:09    2:45     2:38     9:01     3:52     1:48    1:43     1:07                                                                                                                                              
     5 Fluck István                     42:05     2:22     7:00    10:59   12:36    14:27    33:56    37:21    39:12   41:06    42:05                                                                                                                                              
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  2:22     4:38     3:59    1:37     1:51    19:29     3:25     1:51    1:54     0:59                                                                                                                                              
     6 Lipp József                      48:50     6:15    18:03    23:42   26:02    28:00    39:01    42:16    45:46   47:43    48:50             44:41                                                                                                                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       6:15    11:48     5:39    2:20     1:58    11:01     3:15     3:30    1:57     1:07               *78                                                                                                                            
     7 Balogh Iván dr.                  85:28     6:10    15:53    40:30   46:46    49:55    67:16    73:57    81:23   83:57    85:28                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              6:10     9:43    24:37    6:16     3:09    17:21     6:41     7:26    2:34     1:31                                                                                                                                              

       Aknai Antal                       hiba    18:16    24:02    29:47   32:06    34:01    44:46    47:57    -----   51:17    52:21             50:03                                                                                                                            
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu             18:16     5:46     5:45    2:19     1:55    10:45     3:11             3:20     1:04               *78                                                                                                                            



F60A Döntő A  (24)                           0.0 km  155 m   10 ep                          
                                                1(116)   2(111)   3(103)   4(94)    5(92)    6(90)    7(84)    8(82)   9(78)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Bozán György                     30:46     2:24     6:15    10:58   15:00    17:44    20:35    23:38    26:41   28:36    29:44    30:46                                                                                                                                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:24     3:51     4:43    4:02     2:44     2:51     3:03     3:03    1:55     1:08     1:02                                                                                                                                     
     2 Lux Iván                         31:54     3:28     7:49    12:25   16:46    19:14    21:59    24:50    27:34   29:39    30:53    31:54                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:28     4:21     4:36    4:21     2:28     2:45     2:51     2:44    2:05     1:14     1:01                                                                                                                                     
     3 Lénárd Miklós                    32:54     2:32     7:03    11:42   16:28    19:31    22:32    25:48    28:37   30:46    31:54    32:54                                                                                                                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     2:32     4:31     4:39    4:46     3:03     3:01     3:16     2:49    2:09     1:08     1:00                                                                                                                                     
     4 Rétfalvi Lajos                   33:09     2:47     7:44    12:46   17:03    19:57    22:50    25:46    28:48   30:52    32:03    33:09                                                                                                                                     
       JSS Jánosháza SK                           2:47     4:57     5:02    4:17     2:54     2:53     2:56     3:02    2:04     1:11     1:06                                                                                                                                     
     5 Nagy Árpád dr.                   33:14     3:02     7:45    12:29   17:01    19:31    22:38    25:51    29:06   31:12    32:20    33:14                                                                                                                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     3:02     4:43     4:44    4:32     2:30     3:07     3:13     3:15    2:06     1:08     0:54                                                                                                                                     
     6 Horváti György                   34:14     3:03     8:18    13:13   18:28    21:08    23:56    26:59    29:56   32:08    33:22    34:14                                                                                                                                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              3:03     5:15     4:55    5:15     2:40     2:48     3:03     2:57    2:12     1:14     0:52                                                                                                                                     
     7 Komár Béla                       35:13     3:05     8:20    13:06   17:51    20:51    23:54    27:11    30:17   32:39    33:55    35:13                                                                                                                                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              3:05     5:15     4:46    4:45     3:00     3:03     3:17     3:06    2:22     1:16     1:18                                                                                                                                     
     8 Horváth Béla                     35:15     2:57     7:39    13:18   18:46    21:22    24:33    27:53    31:03   33:14    34:21    35:15             17:11                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:57     4:42     5:39    5:28     2:36     3:11     3:20     3:10    2:11     1:07     0:54               *96                                                                                                                   
     9 Muszély György                   35:16     2:54     8:42    13:17   18:57    21:54    24:56    27:46    30:41   32:56    34:08    35:16                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:54     5:48     4:35    5:40     2:57     3:02     2:50     2:55    2:15     1:12     1:08                                                                                                                                     
    10 Szemler István                   36:05     4:04     9:29    15:14   19:44    22:17    25:18    28:43    31:43   33:47    34:58    36:05                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:04     5:25     5:45    4:30     2:33     3:01     3:25     3:00    2:04     1:11     1:07                                                                                                                                     
    11 Nagy Lajos                       36:10     4:29     8:20    15:00   21:12    23:39    26:04    28:54    31:46   34:09    35:16    36:10                                                                                                                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:29     3:51     6:40    6:12     2:27     2:25     2:50     2:52    2:23     1:07     0:54                                                                                                                                     
    12 Berbécs Sándor                   36:52     2:47     7:33    13:57   20:45    23:45    26:36    29:33    32:28   34:51    35:58    36:52             18:36                                                                                                                   
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              2:47     4:46     6:24    6:48     3:00     2:51     2:57     2:55    2:23     1:07     0:54               *96                                                                                                                   
    13 Jelinek István                   36:54     3:23     7:53    15:10   20:05    22:35    26:36    29:47    32:46   34:46    35:58    36:54                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        3:23     4:30     7:17    4:55     2:30     4:01     3:11     2:59    2:00     1:12     0:56                                                                                                                                     
    14 Hargitai István                  36:57     2:51     8:05    13:19   18:34    21:58    25:39    29:29    32:39   34:42    35:52    36:57                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:51     5:14     5:14    5:15     3:24     3:41     3:50     3:10    2:03     1:10     1:05                                                                                                                                     
    15 Gombkötő Péter dr.               37:47     4:02     8:31    15:26   20:54    23:27    26:42    29:57    33:11   35:18    36:35    37:47                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:02     4:29     6:55    5:28     2:33     3:15     3:15     3:14    2:07     1:17     1:12                                                                                                                                     
    16 Marton Péter                     37:49     5:00     9:18    14:55   20:05    23:59    27:21    30:39    33:36   35:30    36:43    37:49                                                                                                                                     
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub                 5:00     4:18     5:37    5:10     3:54     3:22     3:18     2:57    1:54     1:13     1:06                                                                                                                                     
    17 Csongrádi Jenő                   39:59     2:56     8:07    14:13   19:51    24:19    28:19    31:34    35:00   37:34    38:49    39:59                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:56     5:11     6:06    5:38     4:28     4:00     3:15     3:26    2:34     1:15     1:10                                                                                                                                     
    18 Felföldi Károly dr.              40:33     4:21     9:29    14:19   21:16    24:12    27:57    31:24    34:52   37:47    39:21    40:33                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     4:21     5:08     4:50    6:57     2:56     3:45     3:27     3:28    2:55     1:34     1:12                                                                                                                                     
    19 Fóthi Ákos                       41:08     3:17     9:31    15:23   21:29    24:49    28:37    32:21    35:52   38:38    40:05    41:08                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:17     6:14     5:52    6:06     3:20     3:48     3:44     3:31    2:46     1:27     1:03                                                                                                                                     
    20 Perényi János                    41:57     3:40    10:30    16:50   23:33    28:01    31:27    34:48    37:46   39:43    40:53    41:57                                                                                                                                     
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 3:40     6:50     6:20    6:43     4:28     3:26     3:21     2:58    1:57     1:10     1:04                                                                                                                                     
    21 Friedrich Vilmos                 42:40     3:40     9:14    14:50   21:04    25:16    29:10    33:21    37:05   39:41    41:12    42:40                                                                                                                                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:40     5:34     5:36    6:14     4:12     3:54     4:11     3:44    2:36     1:31     1:28                                                                                                                                     
    22 Szűcs György dr.                 42:52     3:40     9:23    15:46   22:01    25:24    29:33    33:33    37:34   40:17    41:38    42:52                                                                                                                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:40     5:43     6:23    6:15     3:23     4:09     4:00     4:01    2:43     1:21     1:14                                                                                                                                     
    23 Pásztor Imre                     47:57     3:01     8:54    19:22   27:07    30:20    34:09    38:03    42:23   45:29    46:51    47:57                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:01     5:53    10:28    7:45     3:13     3:49     3:54     4:20    3:06     1:22     1:06                                                                                                                                     
    24 Holluby Andor                    48:19     3:16     8:43    15:51   22:54    27:26    31:36    36:42    41:57   45:00    46:44    48:19                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        3:16     5:27     7:08    7:03     4:32     4:10     5:06     5:15    3:03     1:44     1:35                                                                                                                                     



F60A Döntő B  (14)                           0.0 km  95 m   9 ep                            
                                                1(118)   2(116)   3(107)   4(93)    5(91)    6(87)    7(81)    8(78)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Sejpes Gyula                     31:27     2:16     3:39     9:54   15:43    17:24    20:30    27:17    29:08   30:28    31:27                                                                                                                                              
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:16     1:23     6:15    5:49     1:41     3:06     6:47     1:51    1:20     0:59                                                                                                                                              
     2 Vajda László                     31:32     2:42     3:50     8:59   14:52    16:49    19:59    26:37    28:58   30:19    31:32                                                                                                                                              
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              2:42     1:08     5:09    5:53     1:57     3:10     6:38     2:21    1:21     1:13                                                                                                                                              
     3 Tóth János                       32:27     8:20     9:30    13:48   18:42    20:33    23:19    27:40    30:09   31:25    32:27                                                                                                                                              
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     8:20     1:10     4:18    4:54     1:51     2:46     4:21     2:29    1:16     1:02                                                                                                                                              
     4 Horváth Zoltán                   33:37     2:06     3:17     8:19   14:01    16:04    23:52    28:46    30:56   32:19    33:37                                                                                                                                              
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              2:06     1:11     5:02    5:42     2:03     7:48     4:54     2:10    1:23     1:18                                                                                                                                              
     5 Benkovics László dr.             35:27     2:06     3:35     8:25   14:17    16:41    25:46    30:26    32:53   34:18    35:27                                                                                                                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       2:06     1:29     4:50    5:52     2:24     9:05     4:40     2:27    1:25     1:09                                                                                                                                              
     6 Nagy Gábor                       35:59     2:33     3:43     9:07   16:07    18:28    22:22    31:08    33:32   34:57    35:59                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:33     1:10     5:24    7:00     2:21     3:54     8:46     2:24    1:25     1:02                                                                                                                                              
     7 Ballagó Béla                     36:27     2:46     4:23    10:18   17:42    19:59    23:55    30:49    33:10   34:45    36:27                                                                                                                                              
       FSC Futárok SC                             2:46     1:37     5:55    7:24     2:17     3:56     6:54     2:21    1:35     1:42                                                                                                                                              
     8 Szecsődi Ákos                    37:28     2:35     4:31     9:48   16:58    19:34    23:00    31:32    34:05   35:52    37:28                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:35     1:56     5:17    7:10     2:36     3:26     8:32     2:33    1:47     1:36                                                                                                                                              
     9 Reszter István                   40:38     2:57     4:19    12:33   22:17    24:37    28:13    34:55    37:23   39:05    40:38                                                                                                                                              
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              2:57     1:22     8:14    9:44     2:20     3:36     6:42     2:28    1:42     1:33                                                                                                                                              
    10 Simon Gyula                      42:08     8:48     9:44    14:37   21:03    23:40    26:57    37:18    39:32   40:56    42:08                                                                                                                                              
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              8:48     0:56     4:53    6:26     2:37     3:17    10:21     2:14    1:24     1:12                                                                                                                                              
    11 Kéri Gerzson dr.                 43:13     2:06     3:13     7:44   13:33    15:49    27:51    34:30    37:26   40:06    43:13                                                                                                                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        2:06     1:07     4:31    5:49     2:16    12:02     6:39     2:56    2:40     3:07                                                                                                                                              
    12 Mohácsi József                   43:50     5:59     9:05    13:55   19:42    21:44    31:58    38:15    40:44   42:17    43:50                                                                                                                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                   5:59     3:06     4:50    5:47     2:02    10:14     6:17     2:29    1:33     1:33                                                                                                                                              
    13 Buda József                      58:31     8:49    11:16    18:58   29:13    32:40    37:37    46:32    53:22   56:15    58:31             50:16                                                                                                                            
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                       8:49     2:27     7:42   10:15     3:27     4:57     8:55     6:50    2:53     2:16               *80                                                                                                                            

       Lohász Márton                     hiba     2:28     4:06    14:07   20:11    -----    25:41    32:25    34:24   35:55    37:00                                                                                                                                              
       EPI Építőipari SZKI DSK (Orsz              2:28     1:38    10:01    6:04              5:30     6:44     1:59    1:31     1:05                                                                                                                                              



F65A  (17)                                   0.0 km  130 m   9 ep                           
                                                1(119)   2(114)   3(108)  4(106)    5(96)    6(93)    7(90)    8(81)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Vass Tibor                       31:46     2:14     5:23     9:46   12:09    13:58    17:08    23:04    28:11   30:44    31:46                                                                                                                                              
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    2:14     3:09     4:23    2:23     1:49     3:10     5:56     5:07    2:33     1:02                                                                                                                                              
     2 Bán Sándor                       35:12     3:00     6:44    12:07   15:01    16:51    19:59    24:18    31:37   34:08    35:12                                                                                                                                              
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              3:00     3:44     5:23    2:54     1:50     3:08     4:19     7:19    2:31     1:04                                                                                                                                              
     3 Szabon János                     36:48     2:54     5:16     9:58   12:17    14:05    18:13    24:17    32:21   35:37    36:48                                                                                                                                              
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               2:54     2:22     4:42    2:19     1:48     4:08     6:04     8:04    3:16     1:11                                                                                                                                              
     4 Schell Antal                     37:32     2:48     5:38    11:20   13:48    15:52    20:16    26:00    32:47   36:17    37:32                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:48     2:50     5:42    2:28     2:04     4:24     5:44     6:47    3:30     1:15                                                                                                                                              
     5 Bányai Attila                    38:46     8:14    10:29    15:37   18:29    19:56    23:52    28:59    34:50   37:41    38:46             37:44                                                                                                                            
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              8:14     2:15     5:08    2:52     1:27     3:56     5:07     5:51    2:51     1:05              *100                                                                                                                            
     6 Cserteg István                   39:01     2:27     6:18    12:01   14:34    16:32    20:46    26:22    34:15   37:43    39:01                                                                                                                                              
       TSC Tungsram SC                            2:27     3:51     5:43    2:33     1:58     4:14     5:36     7:53    3:28     1:18                                                                                                                                              
     7 Ijjász István                    39:50     2:34     5:35    11:51   15:28    17:24    21:25    26:36    35:10   38:36    39:50                                                                                                                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       2:34     3:01     6:16    3:37     1:56     4:01     5:11     8:34    3:26     1:14                                                                                                                                              
     8 Németh Alajos                    40:07     2:43     5:19    10:14   12:34    14:29    20:45    26:44    35:45   39:04    40:07                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:43     2:36     4:55    2:20     1:55     6:16     5:59     9:01    3:19     1:03                                                                                                                                              
     9 Gárdonyi Zoltán                  40:33     2:25     5:12    10:27   13:29    15:19    18:56    24:47    36:16   39:24    40:33                                                                                                                                              
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      2:25     2:47     5:15    3:02     1:50     3:37     5:51    11:29    3:08     1:09                                                                                                                                              
    10 Varga György                     44:05     9:30    15:42    20:05   22:20    24:00    27:32    33:50    39:53   42:49    44:05                                                                                                                                              
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi               9:30     6:12     4:23    2:15     1:40     3:32     6:18     6:03    2:56     1:16                                                                                                                                              
    11 Hódossy Béla                     45:09     5:04     8:01    15:50   18:46    20:47    25:22    31:22    39:58   43:37    45:09                                                                                                                                              
       TSC Tungsram SC                            5:04     2:57     7:49    2:56     2:01     4:35     6:00     8:36    3:39     1:32                                                                                                                                              
    12 Bogdány Miklós                   47:41     2:51     5:43    11:00   13:32    15:23    19:53    32:47    42:10   46:15    47:41                                                                                                                                              
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:51     2:52     5:17    2:32     1:51     4:30    12:54     9:23    4:05     1:26                                                                                                                                              
    13 Müller János                     49:15     9:16    12:14    20:06   23:05    25:00    29:42    35:41    44:09   47:51    49:15                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        9:16     2:58     7:52    2:59     1:55     4:42     5:59     8:28    3:42     1:24                                                                                                                                              
    14 Köblös József                    50:30     5:24     9:01    16:12   19:19    22:11    27:02    33:35    44:48   48:46    50:30                                                                                                                                              
       KTX Kőbányai Textil SE                     5:24     3:37     7:11    3:07     2:52     4:51     6:33    11:13    3:58     1:44                                                                                                                                              
    15 Varga Sándor                     50:48     3:33     7:24    14:18   17:27    20:09    25:34    32:31    45:59   49:25    50:48                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              3:33     3:51     6:54    3:09     2:42     5:25     6:57    13:28    3:26     1:23                                                                                                                                              
    16 Argay Gyula                      50:52     2:52     7:29    16:21   23:43    26:05    30:30    36:29    45:41   49:27    50:52                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:52     4:37     8:52    7:22     2:22     4:25     5:59     9:12    3:46     1:25                                                                                                                                              
    17 Radnóti Rezső                    78:45     5:42     9:34    27:25   31:35    35:57    45:45    54:51    72:24   77:05    78:45                                                                                                                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                   5:42     3:52    17:51    4:10     4:22     9:48     9:06    17:33    4:41     1:40                                                                                                                                              



F70A  (10)                                   0.0 km  125 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(116)   2(108)   3(102)  4(101)    5(90)    6(82)    7(78)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Dudás István                     44:16     3:58     8:11    15:14   19:02    28:35    37:41    41:12    42:47   44:16                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        3:58     4:13     7:03    3:48     9:33     9:06     3:31     1:35    1:29                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Adorján József dr.               45:32     4:26     9:39    18:37   21:58    29:56    39:19    42:19    44:00   45:32                                                                                                                                                       
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  4:26     5:13     8:58    3:21     7:58     9:23     3:00     1:41    1:32                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Weress Kálmán                    53:46    11:12    16:31    24:30   28:19    36:44    47:53    50:44    52:28   53:46                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet             11:12     5:19     7:59    3:49     8:25    11:09     2:51     1:44    1:18                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Éliás Vilmos                     53:57     4:23     9:57    29:20   32:30    39:44    47:31    50:39    52:31   53:57                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:23     5:34    19:23    3:10     7:14     7:47     3:08     1:52    1:26                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Csupor Miklós                    62:49     9:06    17:04    26:39   31:48    41:34    54:40    58:24    60:54   62:49                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              9:06     7:58     9:35    5:09     9:46    13:06     3:44     2:30    1:55                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Tihanyi László dr.               64:20     9:09    19:25    28:02   31:52    44:11    54:56    60:19    62:47   64:20                                                                                                                                                       
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi               9:09    10:16     8:37    3:50    12:19    10:45     5:23     2:28    1:33                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Rácz Márton                      64:50     5:21    12:16    21:59   26:50    36:04    57:09    61:17    63:11   64:50                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:21     6:55     9:43    4:51     9:14    21:05     4:08     1:54    1:39                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Páhy Tibor                       69:56     3:16     7:00    12:31   14:32    20:09    63:39    66:53    68:33   69:56                                                                                                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:16     3:44     5:31    2:01     5:37    43:30     3:14     1:40    1:23                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Nyögéri Imre                     75:55     5:23    10:04    16:13   21:52    51:04    69:14    72:19    74:12   75:55             66:24    66:34                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  5:23     4:41     6:09    5:39    29:12    18:10     3:05     1:53    1:43               *78      *78                                                                                                                            
    10 Kozma László                    117:58     7:11    22:41    40:26   52:55    78:07   103:50   111:37   115:37  117:58                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              7:11    15:30    17:45   12:29    25:12    25:43     7:47     4:00    2:21                                                                                                                                                       



F80A  (2)                                    0.0 km  105 m   9 ep                           
                                                1(117)   2(107)   3(106)   4(97)    5(93)    6(85)    7(81)    8(78)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Balla Sándor                     45:17     3:48     9:55    12:09   15:33    22:08    29:16    38:43    41:29   43:34    45:17                                                                                                                                              
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                   3:48     6:07     2:14    3:24     6:35     7:08     9:27     2:46    2:05     1:43                                                                                                                                              
     2 Balogh László                    72:29     6:09    14:52    19:25   27:04    35:02    47:15    63:09    67:53   70:33    72:29                                                                                                                                              
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        6:09     8:43     4:33    7:39     7:58    12:13    15:54     4:44    2:40     1:56                                                                                                                                              



N14E Döntő A  (24)                           0.0 km  105 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(118)   2(116)   3(105)   4(97)    5(91)    6(85)    7(81)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Tóth Krisztina                   23:09     1:32     2:20     6:35    9:04    13:09    15:41    20:05    22:16   23:09                                                                                                                                                       
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                 1:32     0:48     4:15    2:29     4:05     2:32     4:24     2:11    0:53                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Faggyas Eszter                   25:21     2:26     3:33     8:40   11:07    15:11    17:44    22:09    24:29   25:21                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:26     1:07     5:07    2:27     4:04     2:33     4:25     2:20    0:52                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Varsányi Kinga                   28:55     2:09     3:05     9:27   12:26    16:34    20:06    25:12    28:06   28:55                                                                                                                                                       
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                 2:09     0:56     6:22    2:59     4:08     3:32     5:06     2:54    0:49                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Szokol Mónika                    29:57     1:43     4:37    11:16   14:14    18:07    21:02    26:33    29:04   29:57                                                                                                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     1:43     2:54     6:39    2:58     3:53     2:55     5:31     2:31    0:53                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Balogh Réka                      30:55     1:44     2:45    11:23   14:23    18:35    22:01    27:16    30:08   30:55                                                                                                                                                       
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 1:44     1:01     8:38    3:00     4:12     3:26     5:15     2:52    0:47                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Miháczi Diana                    32:14     1:59     3:05     9:18   13:20    18:58    22:03    28:18    31:23   32:14                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              1:59     1:06     6:13    4:02     5:38     3:05     6:15     3:05    0:51                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Kovács Filoména                  32:49     1:39     2:35    16:25   19:09    23:08    25:35    29:31    32:00   32:49                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       1:39     0:56    13:50    2:44     3:59     2:27     3:56     2:29    0:49                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Szomor Beatrix                   32:50     1:42     2:43    11:56   15:06    19:16    22:44    29:18    31:54   32:50                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       1:42     1:01     9:13    3:10     4:10     3:28     6:34     2:36    0:56                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Lajos Luca                       33:31     1:45     2:37     8:02   15:40    21:19    24:58    30:26    32:42   33:31                                                                                                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       1:45     0:52     5:25    7:38     5:39     3:39     5:28     2:16    0:49                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Goldmann Dóra                    33:56     2:22     4:41    10:58   13:46    21:50    24:32    29:47    32:50   33:56                                                                                                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:22     2:19     6:17    2:48     8:04     2:42     5:15     3:03    1:06                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Kerényi Szofi                    37:45     1:46     2:40     9:12   15:28    21:11    24:51    33:56    36:46   37:45                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  1:46     0:54     6:32    6:16     5:43     3:40     9:05     2:50    0:59                                                                                                                                                       
    12 Rusvai Katalin                   39:33     1:58     3:43    18:15   22:56    27:38    30:27    35:42    38:27   39:33                                                                                                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                             1:58     1:45    14:32    4:41     4:42     2:49     5:15     2:45    1:06                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Gömbös Szilvia                   40:16     1:56     3:16     9:38   12:46    25:22    29:01    35:47    39:16   40:16                                                                                                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              1:56     1:20     6:22    3:08    12:36     3:39     6:46     3:29    1:00                                                                                                                                                       
    14 Kakuk Zsófia Luca                40:22     1:56     3:05    15:34   21:52    27:23    31:05    36:52    39:35   40:22                                                                                                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     1:56     1:09    12:29    6:18     5:31     3:42     5:47     2:43    0:47                                                                                                                                                       
    15 Kovalcsik Anna                   40:50     1:30     2:22    21:23   24:20    28:05    33:02    37:39    40:07   40:50                                                                                                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              1:30     0:52    19:01    2:57     3:45     4:57     4:37     2:28    0:43                                                                                                                                                       
    16 Kadocsa Rebeka                   47:51     4:34     6:33    16:44   20:26    31:14    34:53    43:58    46:49   47:51                                                                                                                                                       
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              4:34     1:59    10:11    3:42    10:48     3:39     9:05     2:51    1:02                                                                                                                                                       
    17 Held Nikolett                    51:05     3:08     4:46    18:41   22:28    33:13    37:01    46:14    49:54   51:05                                                                                                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                             3:08     1:38    13:55    3:47    10:45     3:48     9:13     3:40    1:11                                                                                                                                                       
    18 Szőcs Fruzsina                   53:19     2:48     4:07    24:08   27:41    37:02    40:28    48:45    52:13   53:19                                                                                                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:48     1:19    20:01    3:33     9:21     3:26     8:17     3:28    1:06                                                                                                                                                       
    19 Ozsvárt Dóra                     54:14     2:58     3:47     8:47   11:40    17:21    45:41    49:06    53:14   54:14             53:16                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:58     0:49     5:00    2:53     5:41    28:20     3:25     4:08    1:00              *100                                                                                                                                     
    20 Domán Fruzsina                   58:33     2:20     4:04    11:13   14:56    19:15    48:38    53:53    57:28   58:33                                                                                                                                                       
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                 2:20     1:44     7:09    3:43     4:19    29:23     5:15     3:35    1:05                                                                                                                                                       
    21 Jakus Júlia                      59:18    13:43    14:54    38:17   42:57    47:40    50:29    55:44    58:23   59:18                                                                                                                                                       
       FSC Futárok SC                            13:43     1:11    23:23    4:40     4:43     2:49     5:15     2:39    0:55                                                                                                                                                       
    22 Dénes Krisztina                  69:57    12:46    14:06    29:51   36:47    42:44    48:24    64:33    68:42   69:57             26:40    46:20                                                                                                                            
       KAL Kalocsai SE                           12:46     1:20    15:45    6:56     5:57     5:40    16:09     4:09    1:15              *107      *87                                                                                                                            
    23 Gulyás Zsófia                    70:41     8:41    10:14    30:02   33:29    43:10    46:54    65:04    69:17   70:41             69:19                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                8:41     1:33    19:48    3:27     9:41     3:44    18:10     4:13    1:24              *100                                                                                                                                     
    24 Ózsvári Eszter                   73:58    26:28    27:36    33:46   40:37    46:46    52:28    68:29    72:52   73:58             50:22                                                                                                                                     
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc             26:28     1:08     6:10    6:51     6:09     5:42    16:01     4:23    1:06               *87                                                                                                                                     



N14E Döntő B  (6)                            0.0 km  105 m   7 ep                           
                                                1(118)   2(117)   3(106)   4(91)    5(88)    6(78)   7(100)        C                                                                                                                                                               

     1 Kinde Vanda                      31:00     5:02     5:37    10:05   17:44    20:19    29:01    30:04    31:00                                                                                                                                                               
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  5:02     0:35     4:28    7:39     2:35     8:42     1:03     0:56                                                                                                                                                               
     2 Szabadi Bernadett                37:06     2:44     3:34     8:17   15:41    18:28    34:45    36:06    37:06                                                                                                                                                               
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              2:44     0:50     4:43    7:24     2:47    16:17     1:21     1:00                                                                                                                                                               
     3 Károlyi Hanga                    40:57     5:38     7:46    12:28   21:30    24:11    38:03    39:46    40:57                                                                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:38     2:08     4:42    9:02     2:41    13:52     1:43     1:11                                                                                                                                                               
     4 Bartus Petra                     62:44    15:32    16:22    28:20   43:21    49:41    60:52    61:49    62:44                                                                                                                                                               
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc             15:32     0:50    11:58   15:01     6:20    11:11     0:57     0:55                                                                                                                                                               
     5 Rába Noémi                      170:23    11:23    11:51    29:22   46:34    54:39   164:53   167:44   170:23                                                                                                                                                               
       JSS Jánosháza SK                          11:23     0:28    17:31   17:12     8:05   110:14     2:51     2:39                                                                                                                                                               
     6 Dobrossy Tünde                  184:21     3:08     4:54    22:43   60:59    68:37   178:56   181:45   184:21            96:26                                                                                                                                              
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              3:08     1:46    17:49   38:16     7:38   110:19     2:49     2:36              *85                                                                                                                                              



N16E Döntő  (23)                             0.0 km  140 m   10 ep                          
                                                1(116)   2(109)   3(103)   4(97)    5(96)    6(94)    7(92)    8(84)   9(80)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Tóth Réka                        26:04     2:21     5:33     8:54   11:11    12:26    13:32    16:07    20:16   23:06    25:12    26:04                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:21     3:12     3:21    2:17     1:15     1:06     2:35     4:09    2:50     2:06     0:52                                                                                                                                     
     2 Koós Brigitta                    27:15     2:40     5:57     9:18   11:52    13:12    14:23    16:50    20:49   23:40    26:21    27:15                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:40     3:17     3:21    2:34     1:20     1:11     2:27     3:59    2:51     2:41     0:54                                                                                                                                     
     3 Tibay Ilona                      28:06     1:52     6:11    12:09   14:05    15:42    17:07    18:52    22:24   25:01    27:16    28:06                                                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              1:52     4:19     5:58    1:56     1:37     1:25     1:45     3:32    2:37     2:15     0:50                                                                                                                                     
     4 Zsigmond Tímea                   28:44     2:30     6:21    12:04   14:01    15:06    16:13    18:43    22:27   25:26    27:50    28:44                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:30     3:51     5:43    1:57     1:05     1:07     2:30     3:44    2:59     2:24     0:54                                                                                                                                     
     5 Bertóti Regina                   28:53     2:29     7:08    10:33   13:09    14:32    15:42    18:48    22:55   25:54    28:09    28:53                                                                                                                                     
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 2:29     4:39     3:25    2:36     1:23     1:10     3:06     4:07    2:59     2:15     0:44                                                                                                                                     
     6 Zsigmond Vanda                   29:08     3:20     6:58    10:25   12:34    13:58    15:14    18:10    22:21   25:32    28:16    29:08                                                                                                                                     
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 3:20     3:38     3:27    2:09     1:24     1:16     2:56     4:11    3:11     2:44     0:52                                                                                                                                     
     7 Varga Adél                       29:37     2:35     5:52    10:08   12:22    13:55    15:13    17:37    21:56   25:55    28:50    29:37                                                                                                                                     
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE               2:35     3:17     4:16    2:14     1:33     1:18     2:24     4:19    3:59     2:55     0:47                                                                                                                                     
     8 Schulek Iringó                   30:07     2:19     6:36    11:05   13:13    14:34    15:54    18:32    22:47   26:09    29:09    30:07                                                                                                                                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:19     4:17     4:29    2:08     1:21     1:20     2:38     4:15    3:22     3:00     0:58                                                                                                                                     
     9 Mihalkó Mónika                   31:48     3:22     7:45    12:06   15:17    16:36    17:51    20:31    24:35   27:56    30:50    31:48                                                                                                                                     
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:22     4:23     4:21    3:11     1:19     1:15     2:40     4:04    3:21     2:54     0:58                                                                                                                                     
    10 Sebők Petra                      32:56     2:39     6:54    13:31   16:28    17:51    19:16    22:17    26:17   29:30    32:01    32:56                                                                                                                                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    2:39     4:15     6:37    2:57     1:23     1:25     3:01     4:00    3:13     2:31     0:55                                                                                                                                     
    11 Csizmadia Ágnes                  34:12     3:38     7:30    14:14   16:52    18:15    19:31    22:29    26:37   30:10    33:15    34:12                                                                                                                                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              3:38     3:52     6:44    2:38     1:23     1:16     2:58     4:08    3:33     3:05     0:57                                                                                                                                     
    12 Juhász V. Renáta                 35:02     3:49     7:58    16:15   18:50    20:13    21:30    24:15    28:21   31:27    34:06    35:02                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:49     4:09     8:17    2:35     1:23     1:17     2:45     4:06    3:06     2:39     0:56                                                                                                                                     
    13 Németh Luca                      39:26     4:30     8:48    18:21   21:14    22:42    24:01    26:55    32:03   35:36    38:32    39:26                                                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              4:30     4:18     9:33    2:53     1:28     1:19     2:54     5:08    3:33     2:56     0:54                                                                                                                                     
    14 Stankovics Beáta                 40:15     2:52     9:47    15:07   18:24    20:18    21:48    27:12    32:06   35:45    39:09    40:15                                                                                                                                     
       JSS Jánosháza SK                           2:52     6:55     5:20    3:17     1:54     1:30     5:24     4:54    3:39     3:24     1:06                                                                                                                                     
    15 Porpáczy Adél                    41:06     6:48    10:49    15:51   18:42    20:56    22:51    26:04    32:43   37:09    40:03    41:06                                                                                                                                     
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE               6:48     4:01     5:02    2:51     2:14     1:55     3:13     6:39    4:26     2:54     1:03                                                                                                                                     
    16 Kovács Anett                     44:07     3:07     8:21    14:52   18:16    21:06    22:48    27:15    33:29   39:05    43:08    44:07                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:07     5:14     6:31    3:24     2:50     1:42     4:27     6:14    5:36     4:03     0:59                                                                                                                                     
    17 Balla Brigitta                   44:37     6:25    10:41    14:51   17:57    21:44    23:36    28:09    35:44   40:20    43:31    44:37                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                6:25     4:16     4:10    3:06     3:47     1:52     4:33     7:35    4:36     3:11     1:06                                                                                                                                     
    18 Lőcsey Vera                      45:02     6:56    10:42    17:49   20:03    21:13    31:25    33:57    38:35   41:38    44:08    45:02                                                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               6:56     3:46     7:07    2:14     1:10    10:12     2:32     4:38    3:03     2:30     0:54                                                                                                                                     
    19 Király Brigitta                  46:52     8:27    12:42    16:48   20:00    23:42    25:51    30:18    37:52   42:22    45:36    46:52                                                                                                                                     
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     8:27     4:15     4:06    3:12     3:42     2:09     4:27     7:34    4:30     3:14     1:16                                                                                                                                     
    20 Szokol Boglárka                  47:44     7:38    12:43    21:48   24:39    27:08    28:27    32:20    38:25   42:47    46:38    47:44                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     7:38     5:05     9:05    2:51     2:29     1:19     3:53     6:05    4:22     3:51     1:06                                                                                                                                     
    21 Justán Szabina                   48:50     3:49    10:05    16:28   20:15    22:45    24:38    29:11    35:53   41:39    47:14    48:50                                                                                                                                     
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:49     6:16     6:23    3:47     2:30     1:53     4:33     6:42    5:46     5:35     1:36                                                                                                                                     
    22 Szijártó Anikó                   53:50     3:44    14:59    24:34   27:56    30:17    32:20    36:01    42:32   47:53    52:08    53:50                                                                                                                                     
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     3:44    11:15     9:35    3:22     2:21     2:03     3:41     6:31    5:21     4:15     1:42                                                                                                                                     
    23 Gyöngy Sára                      57:07     7:11    18:13    28:19   31:57    34:21    36:21    39:52    48:44   52:48    55:56    57:07                                                                                                                                     
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              7:11    11:02    10:06    3:38     2:24     2:00     3:31     8:52    4:04     3:08     1:11                                                                                                                                     



N18E Döntő  (27)                             0.0 km  150 m   11 ep                          
                                                1(113)   2(109)   3(107)  4(105)   5(110)   6(132)   7(102)   8(101)  9(126)   10(80)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                            

     1 Jana Krsijakova                  27:49     3:00     5:56     7:18    8:38    10:10    11:54    14:35    16:18   22:43    24:50    26:58    27:49                                                                                                                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     3:00     2:56     1:22    1:20     1:32     1:44     2:41     1:43    6:25     2:07     2:08     0:51                                                                                                                            
     2 Őry Eszter                       29:22     3:34     6:24     7:37    8:49    10:11    12:09    14:27    18:02   24:22    26:43    28:36    29:22                                                                                                                            
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               3:34     2:50     1:13    1:12     1:22     1:58     2:18     3:35    6:20     2:21     1:53     0:46                                                                                                                            
     3 Péley Dorottya                   29:56     3:23     6:47     8:15    9:36    11:03    12:59    16:03    17:54   24:16    26:39    29:01    29:56                                                                                                                            
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:23     3:24     1:28    1:21     1:27     1:56     3:04     1:51    6:22     2:23     2:22     0:55                                                                                                                            
     4 Máthé Fanni                      30:44     3:20     6:09     7:27    9:07    10:55    14:09    16:51    18:54   25:52    27:57    30:00    30:44                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:20     2:49     1:18    1:40     1:48     3:14     2:42     2:03    6:58     2:05     2:03     0:44                                                                                                                            
     5 Koós Diána                       30:50     3:41     7:00     9:10   11:05    12:38    14:01    16:28    19:17   25:50    28:01    30:03    30:50                                                                                                                            
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:41     3:19     2:10    1:55     1:33     1:23     2:27     2:49    6:33     2:11     2:02     0:47                                                                                                                            
     6 Kaszás Orsolya                   31:09     3:11     6:02     7:25    8:59    10:40    12:03    14:38    17:09   25:31    27:51    30:22    31:09                                                                                                                            
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                       3:11     2:51     1:23    1:34     1:41     1:23     2:35     2:31    8:22     2:20     2:31     0:47                                                                                                                            
     7 Novák Martina                    31:40     3:23     6:19     7:39    8:50    10:53    12:52    15:27    17:35   24:54    27:57    30:47    31:40                                                                                                                            
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:23     2:56     1:20    1:11     2:03     1:59     2:35     2:08    7:19     3:03     2:50     0:53                                                                                                                            
     8 Fenyvesi Laura                   32:24     3:44     6:55     8:16    9:28    11:55    13:37    16:45    18:29   25:50    28:30    31:22    32:24                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  3:44     3:11     1:21    1:12     2:27     1:42     3:08     1:44    7:21     2:40     2:52     1:02                                                                                                                            
     9 Németh Kinga                     32:51     4:46     7:57     9:22   10:37    12:58    14:51    17:59    19:42   27:12    29:35    31:58    32:51                                                                                                                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              4:46     3:11     1:25    1:15     2:21     1:53     3:08     1:43    7:30     2:23     2:23     0:53                                                                                                                            
    10 Fleischer Orsolya                35:05     7:18    10:38    11:56   14:07    15:34    17:37    20:37    22:13   29:42    32:06    34:12    35:05                                                                                                                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              7:18     3:20     1:18    2:11     1:27     2:03     3:00     1:36    7:29     2:24     2:06     0:53                                                                                                                            
    11 Császár Barbara                  36:04     3:46     7:49     9:21   10:43    12:13    15:05    17:56    21:45   29:41    32:18    35:02    36:04                                                                                                                            
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              3:46     4:03     1:32    1:22     1:30     2:52     2:51     3:49    7:56     2:37     2:44     1:02                                                                                                                            
    12 Györgyi Csenge                   36:40     4:46     9:52    11:10   12:26    14:01    16:42    19:22    23:33   31:01    33:27    35:50    36:40                                                                                                                            
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               4:46     5:06     1:18    1:16     1:35     2:41     2:40     4:11    7:28     2:26     2:23     0:50                                                                                                                            
    13 Szerencsi Dóra                   37:50     8:08    12:49    13:57   15:07    16:27    18:18    20:47    24:15   32:31    34:46    37:08    37:50                                                                                                                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     8:08     4:41     1:08    1:10     1:20     1:51     2:29     3:28    8:16     2:15     2:22     0:42                                                                                                                            
    14 Nagy Virág                       39:13     5:15     8:53    10:05   11:40    13:19    15:38    19:01    22:49   33:06    36:04    38:20    39:13                                                                                                                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     5:15     3:38     1:12    1:35     1:39     2:19     3:23     3:48   10:17     2:58     2:16     0:53                                                                                                                            
    15 Rusvai Mónika                    39:23     7:18    10:39    12:06   13:41    15:18    16:59    20:16    24:21   32:40    35:31    38:20    39:23                                                                                                                            
       FSC Futárok SC                             7:18     3:21     1:27    1:35     1:37     1:41     3:17     4:05    8:19     2:51     2:49     1:03                                                                                                                            
    16 Dékány Szilvia                   39:34     5:08     8:49    10:32   12:09    14:04    16:07    19:52    24:15   32:45    35:51    38:35    39:34                                                                                                                            
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 5:08     3:41     1:43    1:37     1:55     2:03     3:45     4:23    8:30     3:06     2:44     0:59                                                                                                                            
    17 Gyalog Zsófia                    40:28     3:48     7:56     9:58   13:34    15:21    17:14    21:29    27:40   35:03    37:21    39:37    40:28                                                                                                                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              3:48     4:08     2:02    3:36     1:47     1:53     4:15     6:11    7:23     2:18     2:16     0:51                                                                                                                            
    18 Sisa Dorottya                    42:05     4:37     8:58    10:37   12:19    14:18    17:01    21:14    25:17   34:24    38:05    41:04    42:05                                                                                                                            
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              4:37     4:21     1:39    1:42     1:59     2:43     4:13     4:03    9:07     3:41     2:59     1:01                                                                                                                            
    19 Horváth Hajnalka                 44:09     4:12    11:34    14:29   16:15    17:59    20:03    23:55    27:55   36:58    40:19    43:13    44:09            13:46                                                                                                           
       TSE Törekvés SE                            4:12     7:22     2:55    1:46     1:44     2:04     3:52     4:00    9:03     3:21     2:54     0:56             *108                                                                                                           
    20 Kovács Zita                      46:20     6:14    10:17    11:57   13:20    15:14    22:08    26:43    28:59   39:18    42:21    45:15    46:20                                                                                                                            
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     6:14     4:03     1:40    1:23     1:54     6:54     4:35     2:16   10:19     3:03     2:54     1:05                                                                                                                            
    21 Bubics Borbála                   50:07     8:44    15:20    17:45   20:17    22:27    25:25    29:56    33:47   43:00    45:55    49:07    50:07                                                                                                                            
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              8:44     6:36     2:25    2:32     2:10     2:58     4:31     3:51    9:13     2:55     3:12     1:00                                                                                                                            
    22 Németh Anna                      50:46     3:43    10:57    12:31   14:09    17:29    19:39    23:12    32:29   42:34    46:06    49:29    50:46                                                                                                                            
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista               3:43     7:14     1:34    1:38     3:20     2:10     3:33     9:17   10:05     3:32     3:23     1:17                                                                                                                            
    23 Spiegl Anna                      54:07     5:15    10:26    12:24   16:08    21:04    24:51    33:01    37:36   47:08    50:09    53:09    54:07                                                                                                                            
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  5:15     5:11     1:58    3:44     4:56     3:47     8:10     4:35    9:32     3:01     3:00     0:58                                                                                                                            
    24 Halák Brigitta                   55:59     5:07    10:47    12:29   14:36    21:56    24:52    29:05    37:21   48:48    51:53    54:45    55:59                                                                                                                            
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            5:07     5:40     1:42    2:07     7:20     2:56     4:13     8:16   11:27     3:05     2:52     1:14                                                                                                                            
    25 Czigány Anna                     56:01     5:35    11:22    14:46   17:55    23:52    31:30    35:59    40:09   48:51    52:02    55:07    56:01                                                                                                                            
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              5:35     5:47     3:24    3:09     5:57     7:38     4:29     4:10    8:42     3:11     3:05     0:54                                                                                                                            
    26 Kerényi Krisztina                60:43     7:35    12:48    14:43   16:39    19:03    22:18    26:21    30:25   51:56    55:50    59:23    60:43                                                                                                                            
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              7:35     5:13     1:55    1:56     2:24     3:15     4:03     4:04   21:31     3:54     3:33     1:20                                                                                                                            

       Farkas Mariann                    hiba    11:21    14:38    16:02   -----    19:41    22:01    25:08    29:14   37:15    40:29    43:03    43:54                                                                                                                            
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                    11:21     3:17     1:24             3:39     2:20     3:07     4:06    8:01     3:14     2:34     0:51                                                                                                                            



N20E Döntő  (12)                             0.0 km  180 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(121)   2(120)   3(115)  4(110)   5(104)   6(106)    7(95)    8(92)   9(91)   10(84)   11(80)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                   

     1 Macinska Jana                    29:03     2:51     4:30     7:01   12:10    13:32    15:52    17:38    19:57   20:38    23:47    26:05    28:16    29:03                                                                                                                   
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     2:51     1:39     2:31    5:09     1:22     2:20     1:46     2:19    0:41     3:09     2:18     2:11     0:47                                                                                                                   
     2 Hrenkó Ivett                     30:24     3:21     4:47     6:22   11:40    13:41    16:05    17:53    20:41   21:26    24:31    27:14    29:36    30:24                                                                                                                   
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:21     1:26     1:35    5:18     2:01     2:24     1:48     2:48    0:45     3:05     2:43     2:22     0:48                                                                                                                   
     3 Gyurkó Fanni                     31:00     4:02     5:30     9:02   14:11    15:33    17:53    19:40    21:56   22:40    25:49    28:08    30:13    31:00                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              4:02     1:28     3:32    5:09     1:22     2:20     1:47     2:16    0:44     3:09     2:19     2:05     0:47                                                                                                                   
     4 Tas Katalin                      32:39     3:15     5:50     7:25   13:13    15:39    18:07    20:05    22:38   23:28    26:41    29:31    31:51    32:39            15:06                                                                                                  
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               3:15     2:35     1:35    5:48     2:26     2:28     1:58     2:33    0:50     3:13     2:50     2:20     0:48             *103                                                                                                  
     5 Bertóti Diana                    41:56     7:50     9:39    11:28   17:57    20:21    23:26    26:03    29:29   30:23    34:37    38:03    41:04    41:56            19:43                                                                                                  
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 7:50     1:49     1:49    6:29     2:24     3:05     2:37     3:26    0:54     4:14     3:26     3:01     0:52             *103                                                                                                  
     6 Perényi Dóra Roberta             46:34     7:40     9:48    12:48   21:32    24:24    27:44    30:25    33:31   34:28    38:44    42:46    45:34    46:34            29:30                                                                                                  
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 7:40     2:08     3:00    8:44     2:52     3:20     2:41     3:06    0:57     4:16     4:02     2:48     1:00              *96                                                                                                  
     7 Kalapács Ivett                   46:51     7:24     9:01    10:39   18:41    22:53    26:22    28:47    33:22   34:39    39:07    42:54    45:53    46:51                                                                                                                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              7:24     1:37     1:38    8:02     4:12     3:29     2:25     4:35    1:17     4:28     3:47     2:59     0:58                                                                                                                   
     8 Csizmadia Bernadett              47:37     7:38     9:38    12:04   20:30    23:46    28:12    30:32    34:27   35:26    40:09    43:22    46:21    47:37                                                                                                                   
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              7:38     2:00     2:26    8:26     3:16     4:26     2:20     3:55    0:59     4:43     3:13     2:59     1:16                                                                                                                   
     9 Tóth Brigitta                    52:10     5:02     7:36    10:49   23:41    27:40    32:18    34:44    38:40   39:41    44:34    48:21    51:09    52:10                                                                                                                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              5:02     2:34     3:13   12:52     3:59     4:38     2:26     3:56    1:01     4:53     3:47     2:48     1:01                                                                                                                   
    10 Pocsai Boglárka Márta            54:29     5:53     9:27    13:09   27:48    32:29    35:38    38:12    41:36   42:32    46:41    50:37    53:23    54:29                                                                                                                   
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              5:53     3:34     3:42   14:39     4:41     3:09     2:34     3:24    0:56     4:09     3:56     2:46     1:06                                                                                                                   
    11 Dékány Andrea                    61:19     7:06    11:31    17:16   26:56    29:15    32:53    35:29    46:17   47:24    52:32    56:44    60:16    61:19                                                                                                                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                 7:06     4:25     5:45    9:40     2:19     3:38     2:36    10:48    1:07     5:08     4:12     3:32     1:03                                                                                                                   

       Nyüsti Szilvia                    hiba     9:56    11:43    13:27   -----    22:27    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    66:32            21:39                                                                                                  
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              9:56     1:47     1:44             9:00                                                                  44:05             *103                                                                                                  



N21E Döntő A  (23)                           0.0 km  220 m   16 ep                          
                                                1(125)   2(123)   3(122)  4(121)   5(115)   6(109)   7(139)   8(133)  9(103)  10(107)  11(106)  12(101)  13(127) 14(126)   15(81)  16(100)        C                                                                                

     1 Makrai Éva                       36:55     3:49     5:36     6:45    7:39    10:23    13:56    15:44    18:58   20:57    23:17    24:09    26:50    31:24   32:28    34:00    36:10    36:55                                                                                
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              3:49     1:47     1:09    0:54     2:44     3:33     1:48     3:14    1:59     2:20     0:52     2:41     4:34    1:04     1:32     2:10     0:45                                                                                
     2 Császár Éva                      42:18     4:04     6:10     7:33   10:40    13:26    17:07    19:02    21:32   23:19    25:40    26:38    31:39    36:54   37:59    39:31    41:35    42:18                                                                                
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              4:04     2:06     1:23    3:07     2:46     3:41     1:55     2:30    1:47     2:21     0:58     5:01     5:15    1:05     1:32     2:04     0:43                                                                                
     3 Kelemen Bernadett                43:20     3:53     5:58     7:08   10:17    14:23    18:34    20:34    23:35   25:16    27:30    28:31    31:20    37:55   38:57    40:34    42:34    43:20                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       3:53     2:05     1:10    3:09     4:06     4:11     2:00     3:01    1:41     2:14     1:01     2:49     6:35    1:02     1:37     2:00     0:46                                                                                
     4 Domján Zsuzsanna                 44:20     4:06     6:07     7:34   12:42    15:28    19:02    20:59    23:34   25:18    27:38    28:36    33:41    38:52   39:57    41:34    43:35    44:20                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:06     2:01     1:27    5:08     2:46     3:34     1:57     2:35    1:44     2:20     0:58     5:05     5:11    1:05     1:37     2:01     0:45                                                                                
     5 Fekete Zsuzsa                    45:01     4:08     6:26     8:19    9:36    12:25    17:23    19:34    24:04   26:05    28:43    29:41    33:01    38:26   39:50    41:48    44:11    45:01                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  4:08     2:18     1:53    1:17     2:49     4:58     2:11     4:30    2:01     2:38     0:58     3:20     5:25    1:24     1:58     2:23     0:50                                                                                
     6 Wengrin Ágnes                    45:04     4:28     6:47     8:02    9:11    12:28    16:41    18:56    21:50   23:52    26:27    27:29    32:14    39:06   40:16    41:55    44:11    45:04                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:28     2:19     1:15    1:09     3:17     4:13     2:15     2:54    2:02     2:35     1:02     4:45     6:52    1:10     1:39     2:16     0:53                                                                                
     7 Lubinszki Mária                  45:34     4:40     7:03     8:34    9:47    13:22    17:47    20:15    23:26   25:30    28:16    29:18    32:43    38:43   40:02    41:53    44:32    45:34                                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 4:40     2:23     1:31    1:13     3:35     4:25     2:28     3:11    2:04     2:46     1:02     3:25     6:00    1:19     1:51     2:39     1:02                                                                                
     8 Nagy Krisztina                   46:16     4:31     7:45     9:00   10:24    14:51    18:43    20:46    24:37   26:49    29:52    30:50    33:57    39:45   40:57    42:49    45:22    46:16                                                                                
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              4:31     3:14     1:15    1:24     4:27     3:52     2:03     3:51    2:12     3:03     0:58     3:07     5:48    1:12     1:52     2:33     0:54                                                                                
     9 Kerényi Krisztina                46:46     6:02     8:03     9:30   14:38    17:31    21:15    23:09    25:39   27:22    29:45    30:42    35:44    40:57   42:05    43:41    45:58    46:46                                                                                
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  6:02     2:01     1:27    5:08     2:53     3:44     1:54     2:30    1:43     2:23     0:57     5:02     5:13    1:08     1:36     2:17     0:48                                                                                
    10 Mezei Anikó                      46:59     4:18     6:45     8:58   10:30    13:59    18:20    20:34    23:43   25:40    28:14    29:18    34:17    40:39   41:52    43:34    46:01    46:59                                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                             4:18     2:27     2:13    1:32     3:29     4:21     2:14     3:09    1:57     2:34     1:04     4:59     6:22    1:13     1:42     2:27     0:58                                                                                
    11 Kovács Bernadett                 47:25     4:34     7:46     9:31   11:40    15:23    19:49    22:10    25:29   27:29    30:11    31:21    34:46    40:45   42:04    43:55    46:32    47:25                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       4:34     3:12     1:45    2:09     3:43     4:26     2:21     3:19    2:00     2:42     1:10     3:25     5:59    1:19     1:51     2:37     0:53                                                                                
    12 Szerencsi Ildikó                 47:59     4:35     7:08     8:31    9:40    13:13    17:08    19:16    22:12   23:57    26:22    27:17    30:18    39:08   42:08    44:19    47:02    47:59                                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     4:35     2:33     1:23    1:09     3:33     3:55     2:08     2:56    1:45     2:25     0:55     3:01     8:50    3:00     2:11     2:43     0:57                                                                                
    13 Zsigmond Száva                   48:54     4:03     6:31     7:57    9:07    14:06    18:49    21:13    24:56   26:53    29:59    31:03    35:05    41:28   42:54    45:20    47:58    48:54                                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 4:03     2:28     1:26    1:10     4:59     4:43     2:24     3:43    1:57     3:06     1:04     4:02     6:23    1:26     2:26     2:38     0:56                                                                                
    14 Farkas Fruzsina                  49:20     5:28     7:49     9:44   11:44    14:59    19:37    21:53    25:28   27:50    30:46    31:55    36:09    42:27   43:45    45:36    48:16    49:20                                                                                
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:28     2:21     1:55    2:00     3:15     4:38     2:16     3:35    2:22     2:56     1:09     4:14     6:18    1:18     1:51     2:40     1:04                                                                                
    15 Sinka Melinda                    50:10     4:06     6:25     9:16   12:05    17:36    22:16    24:41    28:55   30:51    33:51    34:55    38:05    43:50   45:02    46:54    49:20    50:10                                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 4:06     2:19     2:51    2:49     5:31     4:40     2:25     4:14    1:56     3:00     1:04     3:10     5:45    1:12     1:52     2:26     0:50                                                                                
    16 Füzy Anna                        50:19     4:23     6:57     8:21    9:36    12:54    17:12    19:15    21:59   23:56    26:42    27:36    30:41    44:51   45:54    47:35    49:32    50:19                                                                                
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        4:23     2:34     1:24    1:15     3:18     4:18     2:03     2:44    1:57     2:46     0:54     3:05    14:10    1:03     1:41     1:57     0:47                                                                                
    17 Sebők Éva                        51:03     6:01     8:35     9:59   11:09    16:12    20:59    23:15    26:54   28:52    32:18    33:22    37:23    43:43   45:02    47:19    49:59    51:03                                                                                
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       6:01     2:34     1:24    1:10     5:03     4:47     2:16     3:39    1:58     3:26     1:04     4:01     6:20    1:19     2:17     2:40     1:04                                                                                
    18 Simon Ágnes                      53:56     4:30     7:01     8:49   12:28    15:47    19:33    22:07    29:43   31:41    34:19    35:20    38:20    47:12   48:36    50:37    53:05    53:56                                                                                
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     4:30     2:31     1:48    3:39     3:19     3:46     2:34     7:36    1:58     2:38     1:01     3:00     8:52    1:24     2:01     2:28     0:51                                                                                
    19 Hornyák Mariann                  55:32     4:06     6:23     7:47   10:22    14:47    19:01    21:38    24:57   26:44    30:22    31:24    34:45    48:58   50:13    51:57    54:37    55:32                                                                                
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                 4:06     2:17     1:24    2:35     4:25     4:14     2:37     3:19    1:47     3:38     1:02     3:21    14:13    1:15     1:44     2:40     0:55                                                                                
    20 Szivák Ildikó                    55:38     6:41     9:18    10:55   12:46    18:32    23:22    26:03    30:46   33:28    36:54    38:05    42:34    48:51   50:05    52:04    54:38    55:38                                                                                
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              6:41     2:37     1:37    1:51     5:46     4:50     2:41     4:43    2:42     3:26     1:11     4:29     6:17    1:14     1:59     2:34     1:00                                                                                
    21 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra           59:11     5:35     8:07     9:49   12:25    16:55    22:16    24:36    28:05   30:20    33:45    34:59    38:50    51:33   53:02    55:03    58:05    59:11                                                                                
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      5:35     2:32     1:42    2:36     4:30     5:21     2:20     3:29    2:15     3:25     1:14     3:51    12:43    1:29     2:01     3:02     1:06                                                                                
    22 Csikós Nóra                      62:22     4:13     7:44     9:31   11:53    15:20    20:22    23:01    27:27   39:16    42:07    43:16    47:08    54:18   55:59    58:16    61:20    62:22                                                                                
       FSC Futárok SC                             4:13     3:31     1:47    2:22     3:27     5:02     2:39     4:26   11:49     2:51     1:09     3:52     7:10    1:41     2:17     3:04     1:02                                                                                
    23 Rostás Anikó                     64:26     4:34     7:20     9:07   10:34    16:24    21:43    23:58    28:22   31:39    36:50    38:10    41:48    57:19   58:37    60:43    63:29    64:26                                                                                
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            4:34     2:46     1:47    1:27     5:50     5:19     2:15     4:24    3:17     5:11     1:20     3:38    15:31    1:18     2:06     2:46     0:57                                                                                



N21E Döntő B  (21)                           0.0 km  160 m   12 ep                          
                                                1(115)   2(113)   3(109)  4(110)   5(104)   6(106)    7(96)   8(102)  9(128)   10(82)   11(79)  12(100)        C                                                                                                                   

     1 Petró Annamária                  34:52     2:37     5:07     8:24   10:18    12:12    15:12    16:39    20:33   25:03    30:07    32:17    34:00    34:52                                                                                                                   
       FSC Futárok SC                             2:37     2:30     3:17    1:54     1:54     3:00     1:27     3:54    4:30     5:04     2:10     1:43     0:52                                                                                                                   
     2 Balogh Katalin                   36:38     2:53     4:34     8:10   10:27    12:34    15:02    16:31    21:24   25:54    31:33    33:48    35:39    36:38                                                                                                                   
       FSC Futárok SC                             2:53     1:41     3:36    2:17     2:07     2:28     1:29     4:53    4:30     5:39     2:15     1:51     0:59                                                                                                                   
     3 Scultéty Orsolya                 36:59     4:08     5:34     9:09   11:12    14:26    17:06    18:34    22:37   26:59    32:18    34:20    35:59    36:59                                                                                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  4:08     1:26     3:35    2:03     3:14     2:40     1:28     4:03    4:22     5:19     2:02     1:39     1:00                                                                                                                   
     4 Martonné Szalóky Eszter          37:22     4:01     5:43     9:26   11:40    14:16    16:57    18:23    22:52   27:18    32:52    34:41    36:19    37:22                                                                                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        4:01     1:42     3:43    2:14     2:36     2:41     1:26     4:29    4:26     5:34     1:49     1:38     1:03                                                                                                                   
     5 Horváth Tímea                    38:54     5:56     7:11    10:17   13:50    16:06    18:38    20:01    23:51   28:51    35:09    36:55    38:11    38:54                                                                                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódás              5:56     1:15     3:06    3:33     2:16     2:32     1:23     3:50    5:00     6:18     1:46     1:16     0:43                                                                                                                   
     6 Allwinger Tünde                  38:59     3:56     6:26     9:54   12:10    14:12    17:03    18:31    23:20   29:12    34:20    36:20    38:02    38:59                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:56     2:30     3:28    2:16     2:02     2:51     1:28     4:49    5:52     5:08     2:00     1:42     0:57                                                                                                                   
     7 Lux Andrea                       39:05     3:27     5:05     9:09   11:32    13:46    16:29    18:06    23:19   27:44    33:43    35:51    37:59    39:05                                                                                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              3:27     1:38     4:04    2:23     2:14     2:43     1:37     5:13    4:25     5:59     2:08     2:08     1:06                                                                                                                   
     8 Bán Borbála                      40:11     4:13     6:40    10:23   12:31    14:48    17:54    19:32    24:02   29:35    35:32    37:22    39:09    40:11                                                                                                                   
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:13     2:27     3:43    2:08     2:17     3:06     1:38     4:30    5:33     5:57     1:50     1:47     1:02                                                                                                                   
     9 Balogh Szilvia Odett             41:29     6:05     8:36    12:10   14:26    16:24    19:18    20:46    25:25   31:16    36:28    38:36    40:23    41:29                                                                                                                   
       KAL Kalocsai SE                            6:05     2:31     3:34    2:16     1:58     2:54     1:28     4:39    5:51     5:12     2:08     1:47     1:06                                                                                                                   
    10 Petrócki Szilvia                 42:14     3:31     5:27     9:00   11:19    14:37    17:39    19:05    25:58   31:31    37:07    39:24    41:11    42:14            13:50                                                                                                  
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              3:31     1:56     3:33    2:19     3:18     3:02     1:26     6:53    5:33     5:36     2:17     1:47     1:03             *103                                                                                                  
    11 Nagy Ákosné                      43:01     3:56     5:32     9:42   12:32    17:48    20:59    22:32    27:05   32:02    37:58    40:28    42:09    43:01                                                                                                                   
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                3:56     1:36     4:10    2:50     5:16     3:11     1:33     4:33    4:57     5:56     2:30     1:41     0:52                                                                                                                   
    12 Kovács Edit                      43:31     6:09     7:39    11:04   13:38    18:19    21:06    22:32    27:22   33:14    38:39    40:43    42:29    43:31                                                                                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              6:09     1:30     3:25    2:34     4:41     2:47     1:26     4:50    5:52     5:25     2:04     1:46     1:02                                                                                                                   
    13 Lendvai Katalin                  44:13     5:53     7:54    11:33   13:58    16:05    19:41    21:13    26:38   31:44    38:28    40:52    42:56    44:13                                                                                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                    5:53     2:01     3:39    2:25     2:07     3:36     1:32     5:25    5:06     6:44     2:24     2:04     1:17                                                                                                                   
    14 Bunyik Emese                     44:56     7:53     9:36    12:54   15:42    20:13    22:55    24:24    29:03   35:19    40:33    42:39    44:10    44:56                                                                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              7:53     1:43     3:18    2:48     4:31     2:42     1:29     4:39    6:16     5:14     2:06     1:31     0:46                                                                                                                   
    15 Császár Anetta                   45:21     4:18     7:32    11:16   13:28    16:47    19:48    21:19    28:05   33:49    39:59    42:09    44:20    45:21                                                                                                                   
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Táj              4:18     3:14     3:44    2:12     3:19     3:01     1:31     6:46    5:44     6:10     2:10     2:11     1:01                                                                                                                   
    16 Farkas Gabriella                 46:21     4:40     6:46    11:22   13:47    17:16    20:28    22:05    30:50   35:46    41:30    43:30    45:18    46:21                                                                                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              4:40     2:06     4:36    2:25     3:29     3:12     1:37     8:45    4:56     5:44     2:00     1:48     1:03                                                                                                                   
    17 Kövér Csilla                     46:34     2:45     4:23    11:57   14:40    17:55    20:42    22:19    28:35   35:05    40:48    43:10    45:18    46:34                                                                                                                   
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sporte              2:45     1:38     7:34    2:43     3:15     2:47     1:37     6:16    6:30     5:43     2:22     2:08     1:16                                                                                                                   
    18 Dóczi Petra                      46:44     4:10     6:14    10:36   13:45    16:50    20:19    22:14    27:53   33:22    41:13    43:30    45:30    46:44                                                                                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        4:10     2:04     4:22    3:09     3:05     3:29     1:55     5:39    5:29     7:51     2:17     2:00     1:14                                                                                                                   
    19 Gábor Ágnes                      48:19     7:49     9:14    13:02   15:47    18:05    20:56    22:31    29:42   35:39    42:35    45:00    47:03    48:19                                                                                                                   
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                    7:49     1:25     3:48    2:45     2:18     2:51     1:35     7:11    5:57     6:56     2:25     2:03     1:16                                                                                                                   
    20 Lajtai Eszter                    49:10     4:08     6:44    10:42   13:21    16:38    20:28    22:16    28:10   35:34    42:42    45:15    47:56    49:10                                                                                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  4:08     2:36     3:58    2:39     3:17     3:50     1:48     5:54    7:24     7:08     2:33     2:41     1:14                                                                                                                   
    21 Győri Judit                      64:35     4:48     7:14    15:05   18:06    20:59    29:12    31:50    41:27   50:10    58:10    60:59    63:25    64:35            12:49    27:03    37:26                                                                                
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                4:48     2:26     7:51    3:01     2:53     8:13     2:38     9:37    8:43     8:00     2:49     2:26     1:10             *111     *107     *101                                                                                



N21E Döntő C  (14)                           0.0 km  145 m   11 ep                          
                                                1(118)   2(109)   3(104)   4(97)    5(95)    6(94)   7(130)   8(128)   9(82)   10(78)  11(100)        C                                                                                                                            

     1 Szigetfy Ildikó                  39:58     2:13     8:12    11:45   14:05    16:05    16:41    26:42    29:07   34:52    37:48    38:58    39:58                                                                                                                            
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              2:13     5:59     3:33    2:20     2:00     0:36    10:01     2:25    5:45     2:56     1:10     1:00                                                                                                                            
     2 Balogh Edina                     40:25     4:14    13:46    17:21   19:23    21:15    21:50    27:11    29:34   35:44    38:23    39:35    40:25                                                                                                                            
       FSC Futárok SC                             4:14     9:32     3:35    2:02     1:52     0:35     5:21     2:23    6:10     2:39     1:12     0:50                                                                                                                            
     3 Nagy Mónika                      40:33     2:12     7:01    10:24   12:57    15:10    15:55    23:43    26:34   35:46    38:32    39:38    40:33                                                                                                                            
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc              2:12     4:49     3:23    2:33     2:13     0:45     7:48     2:51    9:12     2:46     1:06     0:55                                                                                                                            
     4 Bakos Barbara                    48:09     2:54     8:46    12:48   15:08    17:05    17:46    32:20    34:49   43:01    45:34    46:53    48:09                                                                                                                            
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                     2:54     5:52     4:02    2:20     1:57     0:41    14:34     2:29    8:12     2:33     1:19     1:16                                                                                                                            
     5 Huszár Petra                     48:26     1:34     6:03    10:19   15:28    18:34    19:08    35:46    37:51   43:12    46:18    47:31    48:26                                                                                                                            
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  1:34     4:29     4:16    5:09     3:06     0:34    16:38     2:05    5:21     3:06     1:13     0:55                                                                                                                            
     6 Győri Gabriella                  49:11     1:52     9:08    14:22   16:46    19:26    20:15    28:34    31:44   43:21    46:31    48:11    49:11                                                                                                                            
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                1:52     7:16     5:14    2:24     2:40     0:49     8:19     3:10   11:37     3:10     1:40     1:00                                                                                                                            
     7 Tüskéné Borszéki Erika           49:44     2:51    10:19    16:12   18:43    22:28    23:05    32:56    35:50   42:49    46:27    48:04    49:44                                                                                                                            
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:51     7:28     5:53    2:31     3:45     0:37     9:51     2:54    6:59     3:38     1:37     1:40                                                                                                                            
     8 Simon Hajnalka                   50:52     2:26    10:30    16:03   18:43    21:39    22:22    31:25    34:51   44:03    48:14    49:49    50:52                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:26     8:04     5:33    2:40     2:56     0:43     9:03     3:26    9:12     4:11     1:35     1:03                                                                                                                            
     9 Ódor Viktória                    52:51     2:36    12:09    18:01   21:01    24:07    24:57    34:22    37:32   46:46    49:47    51:35    52:51                                                                                                                            
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                             2:36     9:33     5:52    3:00     3:06     0:50     9:25     3:10    9:14     3:01     1:48     1:16                                                                                                                            
    10 Lengyel Andrea                   54:10     8:32    14:37    17:49   20:18    25:47    26:36    37:28    41:44   48:40    51:29    52:59    54:10                                                                                                                            
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              8:32     6:05     3:12    2:29     5:29     0:49    10:52     4:16    6:56     2:49     1:30     1:11                                                                                                                            
    11 Tóth Ágnes                       54:11     2:38     8:31    11:29   13:45    16:13    16:51    35:33    39:28   47:52    51:08    52:56    54:11                                                                                                                            
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              2:38     5:53     2:58    2:16     2:28     0:38    18:42     3:55    8:24     3:16     1:48     1:15                                                                                                                            
    12 Németh Tünde                     62:41     2:32     9:33    15:10   17:59    21:31    22:18    41:37    46:58   56:23    59:55    61:31    62:41                                                                                                                            
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  2:32     7:01     5:37    2:49     3:32     0:47    19:19     5:21    9:25     3:32     1:36     1:10                                                                                                                            

       Tertsch Ágnes                     hiba     2:12    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    51:12    53:27                                                                                                                            
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  2:12                                                                                   49:00     2:15                                                                                                                            
       Kormány Anita                     hiba     2:39    17:49    24:35   27:08    32:17    33:03    -----    -----   62:31    66:44    68:06    69:15            68:10                                                                                                           
       SSC Siketek SC Budapest                    2:39    15:10     6:46    2:33     5:09     0:46                     29:28     4:13     1:22     1:09             *100                                                                                                           



N35A Döntő  (27)                             0.0 km  155 m   10 ep                          
                                                1(117)   2(109)   3(105)  4(107)    5(96)   6(130)   7(127)    8(82)   9(80)  10(100)        C                                                                                                                                     

     1 Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó         23:54     1:54     5:00     6:15    7:26     9:36    13:35    17:32    19:50   20:56    23:02    23:54                                                                                                                                     
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       1:54     3:06     1:15    1:11     2:10     3:59     3:57     2:18    1:06     2:06     0:52                                                                                                                                     
     2 Skerletz Imola                   25:52     2:16     5:32     7:04    8:16    10:30    14:54    19:02    21:46   22:49    24:56    25:52                                                                                                                                     
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  2:16     3:16     1:32    1:12     2:14     4:24     4:08     2:44    1:03     2:07     0:56                                                                                                                                     
     3 Balogh Piroska                   26:10     1:51     5:25     6:59    8:11    10:28    15:42    19:33    21:55   23:00    25:15    26:10                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     1:51     3:34     1:34    1:12     2:17     5:14     3:51     2:22    1:05     2:15     0:55                                                                                                                                     
     4 Bokros Andrea dr.                26:25     2:20     5:57     7:27    8:36    10:51    15:16    19:31    22:15   23:26    25:34    26:25                                                                                                                                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              2:20     3:37     1:30    1:09     2:15     4:25     4:15     2:44    1:11     2:08     0:51                                                                                                                                     
     5 Boros Anna                       28:33     2:25     7:11     8:38   10:04    12:22    17:43    21:42    24:10   25:14    27:35    28:33                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:25     4:46     1:27    1:26     2:18     5:21     3:59     2:28    1:04     2:21     0:58                                                                                                                                     
     6 Csillag Veronika                 29:32     2:25     6:35     8:49   10:32    13:00    17:36    21:58    24:47   25:58    28:31    29:32                                                                                                                                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  2:25     4:10     2:14    1:43     2:28     4:36     4:22     2:49    1:11     2:33     1:01                                                                                                                                     
     7 Felföldi Hajnalka                30:04     2:16     6:09     7:40    9:15    11:42    17:17    21:58    24:53   26:19    28:58    30:04                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     2:16     3:53     1:31    1:35     2:27     5:35     4:41     2:55    1:26     2:39     1:06                                                                                                                                     
     8 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Annamária    30:19     2:08     6:08     7:49    9:17    11:41    17:23    22:11    25:06   26:33    29:13    30:19                                                                                                                                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              2:08     4:00     1:41    1:28     2:24     5:42     4:48     2:55    1:27     2:40     1:06                                                                                                                                     
     9 Holper Antónia                   30:37     2:18     6:23     7:54    9:27    11:57    16:54    22:32    25:55   27:12    29:46    30:37                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:18     4:05     1:31    1:33     2:30     4:57     5:38     3:23    1:17     2:34     0:51                                                                                                                                     
    10 Cseh Veronika                    31:01     2:12     6:10     7:50    9:17    11:40    18:17    23:58    26:49   27:56    30:05    31:01                                                                                                                                     
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          2:12     3:58     1:40    1:27     2:23     6:37     5:41     2:51    1:07     2:09     0:56                                                                                                                                     
    11 Jakubecz Andrea                  33:12     2:18     6:07     7:38    9:08    12:28    19:28    24:27    27:44   29:13    32:06    33:12                                                                                                                                     
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              2:18     3:49     1:31    1:30     3:20     7:00     4:59     3:17    1:29     2:53     1:06                                                                                                                                     
    12 Győrffy Gabriella                33:41     2:15     6:33     8:30    9:48    12:11    21:36    26:04    28:50   30:15    32:41    33:41                                                                                                                                     
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              2:15     4:18     1:57    1:18     2:23     9:25     4:28     2:46    1:25     2:26     1:00                                                                                                                                     
    13 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn dr    34:54     6:53    11:05    12:58   14:28    16:55    21:41    26:17    29:17   30:41    33:40    34:54                                                                                                                                     
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          6:53     4:12     1:53    1:30     2:27     4:46     4:36     3:00    1:24     2:59     1:14                                                                                                                                     
    14 Riczel Zsuzsanna                 35:02     2:27     8:01     9:47   11:33    14:17    19:56    25:31    29:15   30:39    33:50    35:02                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:27     5:34     1:46    1:46     2:44     5:39     5:35     3:44    1:24     3:11     1:12                                                                                                                                     
    15 Zelena Dóra                      35:09     3:35     8:19    10:06   11:44    14:38    20:28    25:51    29:26   30:59    33:53    35:09                                                                                                                                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétik              3:35     4:44     1:47    1:38     2:54     5:50     5:23     3:35    1:33     2:54     1:16                                                                                                                                     
    16 Cseresnyés Ágnes                 35:33     4:13     8:21     9:58   11:25    14:35    21:31    26:43    29:58   31:23    34:22    35:33                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              4:13     4:08     1:37    1:27     3:10     6:56     5:12     3:15    1:25     2:59     1:11                                                                                                                                     
    17 Rosingerné Tóth Marianna         36:04     3:13     7:44     9:43   12:47    15:23    21:51    27:11    30:28   32:03    34:54    36:04                                                                                                                                     
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:13     4:31     1:59    3:04     2:36     6:28     5:20     3:17    1:35     2:51     1:10                                                                                                                                     
    18 Németh Zsoltné                   38:25     5:00    10:13    11:51   13:27    16:08    21:31    28:47    32:36   34:04    37:12    38:25                                                                                                                                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              5:00     5:13     1:38    1:36     2:41     5:23     7:16     3:49    1:28     3:08     1:13                                                                                                                                     
    19 Galambos Erika                   39:19     9:55    14:18    16:57   18:17    20:46    25:13    31:04    34:10   35:23    38:08    39:19                                                                                                                                     
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      9:55     4:23     2:39    1:20     2:29     4:27     5:51     3:06    1:13     2:45     1:11                                                                                                                                     
    20 Karagics Judit                   39:51     2:56     8:09    17:30   20:35    22:57    27:23    31:41    34:39   35:55    38:46    39:51                                                                                                                                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        2:56     5:13     9:21    3:05     2:22     4:26     4:18     2:58    1:16     2:51     1:05                                                                                                                                     
    21 Kiss Teodóra                     40:29     4:07    12:09    14:47   16:56    19:45    25:45    31:36    35:11   36:52    39:22    40:29                                                                                                                                     
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     4:07     8:02     2:38    2:09     2:49     6:00     5:51     3:35    1:41     2:30     1:07                                                                                                                                     
    22 Koósné Nagy Judit                44:17     2:27     7:20     9:36   11:44    14:43    26:39    33:19    37:45   39:38    43:02    44:17                                                                                                                                     
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                2:27     4:53     2:16    2:08     2:59    11:56     6:40     4:26    1:53     3:24     1:15                                                                                                                                     
    23 Károssy Réka                     47:46     3:00    10:04    11:57   18:35    21:24    31:42    37:42    42:20   43:53    46:48    47:46                                                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     3:00     7:04     1:53    6:38     2:49    10:18     6:00     4:38    1:33     2:55     0:58                                                                                                                                     
    24 Kovácsné Bajnóczi Rita           58:13     3:52    11:37    15:48   18:23    22:47    34:54    46:32    51:20   53:30    56:51    58:13                                                                                                                                     
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                             3:52     7:45     4:11    2:35     4:24    12:07    11:38     4:48    2:10     3:21     1:22                                                                                                                                     
    25 Szebeliné Toldi Éva              65:40     6:57    13:24    17:40   21:32    25:49    43:50    52:04    57:20   60:14    64:12    65:40                                                                                                                                     
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        6:57     6:27     4:16    3:52     4:17    18:01     8:14     5:16    2:54     3:58     1:28                                                                                                                                     
    26 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó             78:14    10:56    18:11    24:39   28:31    35:23    55:00    63:08    68:26   72:47    76:52    78:14                                                                                                                                     
       MAC Margitszigeti Atlétikai C             10:56     7:15     6:28    3:52     6:52    19:37     8:08     5:18    4:21     4:05     1:22                                                                                                                                     

       Lóczi Éva                         hiba    -----    -----    14:28   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    51:15    52:51              2:07   25:59    36:17    44:34    49:29                                                                                
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                                      14:28                                                        36:47     1:36              *118    *101      *90      *83      *78                                                                                



N40A Döntő  (19)                             0.0 km  140 m   9 ep                           
                                                1(114)   2(109)   3(105)   4(96)    5(93)    6(84)    7(83)    8(79)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Tömördi Ágnes                    25:23     3:43     7:19     8:38   12:04    14:22    19:39    21:01    23:09   24:34    25:23                                                                                                                                              
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              3:43     3:36     1:19    3:26     2:18     5:17     1:22     2:08    1:25     0:49                                                                                                                                              
     2 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina    26:34     3:20     7:02     8:32   11:44    14:28    19:40    21:12    23:59   25:35    26:34                                                                                                                                              
       DAR Délalföldi Regionális Táj              3:20     3:42     1:30    3:12     2:44     5:12     1:32     2:47    1:36     0:59                                                                                                                                              
     3 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes               27:40     2:57     7:01     8:40   12:00    14:59    19:58    21:54    24:34   26:29    27:40                                                                                                                                              
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              2:57     4:04     1:39    3:20     2:59     4:59     1:56     2:40    1:55     1:11                                                                                                                                              
     4 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet          28:37     5:21     8:59    10:34   13:48    16:30    21:35    23:17    26:09   27:41    28:37                                                                                                                                              
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                       5:21     3:38     1:35    3:14     2:42     5:05     1:42     2:52    1:32     0:56                                                                                                                                              
     5 Sallai Sára                      30:06     4:37    10:16    11:40   14:21    16:41    23:56    25:27    27:48   29:20    30:06                                                                                                                                              
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                     4:37     5:39     1:24    2:41     2:20     7:15     1:31     2:21    1:32     0:46                                                                                                                                              
     6 Mátyás Ildikó                    30:22     2:48     8:08     9:35   12:22    14:39    22:03    25:48    27:59   29:25    30:22                                                                                                                                              
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  2:48     5:20     1:27    2:47     2:17     7:24     3:45     2:11    1:26     0:57                                                                                                                                              
     7 Barát Imola                      30:35     3:51     8:34    10:33   13:56    17:02    23:35    25:04    27:47   29:36    30:35                                                                                                                                              
       THS Taszári Honvéd SE                      3:51     4:43     1:59    3:23     3:06     6:33     1:29     2:43    1:49     0:59                                                                                                                                              
     8 Tamásné Szakács Judit            33:12     4:46    10:19    12:48   16:44    19:56    25:49    27:31    30:27   32:11    33:12                                                                                                                                              
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          4:46     5:33     2:29    3:56     3:12     5:53     1:42     2:56    1:44     1:01                                                                                                                                              
     9 Radics Anna                      33:29     3:35     8:22    11:37   15:34    19:02    25:28    27:07    30:12   32:18    33:29                                                                                                                                              
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu              3:35     4:47     3:15    3:57     3:28     6:26     1:39     3:05    2:06     1:11                                                                                                                                              
    10 Halászné L. Ibolya               35:16     5:12    10:46    12:42   16:04    19:33    26:09    28:37    31:48   33:59    35:16                                                                                                                                              
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     5:12     5:34     1:56    3:22     3:29     6:36     2:28     3:11    2:11     1:17                                                                                                                                              
    11 Justán Bánszki Zsuzsa            38:05     3:54    12:23    16:18   19:42    23:09    29:40    31:30    35:05   36:58    38:05                                                                                                                                              
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              3:54     8:29     3:55    3:24     3:27     6:31     1:50     3:35    1:53     1:07                                                                                                                                              
    12 Horváth Zoltánné                 40:48     4:45    10:42    13:58   18:31    22:38    30:15    32:44    36:51   39:14    40:48                                                                                                                                              
       TSE Törekvés SE                            4:45     5:57     3:16    4:33     4:07     7:37     2:29     4:07    2:23     1:34                                                                                                                                              
    13 Szűcs Judit                      41:55     5:09    12:27    15:29   20:02    24:27    31:57    34:09    38:14   40:30    41:55                                                                                                                                              
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozódá              5:09     7:18     3:02    4:33     4:25     7:30     2:12     4:05    2:16     1:25                                                                                                                                              
    14 Nagy Márta                       42:30     7:52    13:35    15:55   20:39    24:48    31:36    34:00    38:05   40:55    42:30                                                                                                                                              
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              7:52     5:43     2:20    4:44     4:09     6:48     2:24     4:05    2:50     1:35                                                                                                                                              
    15 Szőke Eszter                     43:53     3:59    13:02    16:56   22:32    27:10    35:39    37:51    41:25   42:59    43:53                                                                                                                                              
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              3:59     9:03     3:54    5:36     4:38     8:29     2:12     3:34    1:34     0:54                                                                                                                                              
    16 Kapitány Attiláné                48:51     5:41    13:03    17:00   24:12    29:04    37:52    40:22    44:36   47:17    48:51                                                                                                                                              
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  5:41     7:22     3:57    7:12     4:52     8:48     2:30     4:14    2:41     1:34                                                                                                                                              
    17 Nemesházi Lászlóné               56:30    17:04    26:17    29:13   34:32    38:55    46:16    49:13    52:47   55:05    56:30                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                       17:04     9:13     2:56    5:19     4:23     7:21     2:57     3:34    2:18     1:25                                                                                                                                              
    18 Király Péterné                   95:29    18:56    29:18    31:56   38:20    54:09    70:20    80:25    89:43   93:15    95:29                                                                                                                                              
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                    18:56    10:22     2:38    6:24    15:49    16:11    10:05     9:18    3:32     2:14                                                                                                                                              

       Pokk Mariann                      hiba     2:48     7:00     9:30   12:35    15:29    -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              2:48     4:12     2:30    3:05     2:54                                                                                                                                                                                          



N45A Döntő  (20)                             0.0 km  125 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(113)   2(109)   3(103)  4(129)   5(127)   6(126)    7(79)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Vargáné Kocsis Katalin           27:19     3:35     7:51    11:58   18:14    20:20    21:38    24:29    26:09   27:19                                                                                                                                                       
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő SE               3:35     4:16     4:07    6:16     2:06     1:18     2:51     1:40    1:10                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Kármán Katalin                   27:20     4:09     7:39    11:09   16:39    19:05    21:38    24:46    26:24   27:20                                                                                                                                                       
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              4:09     3:30     3:30    5:30     2:26     2:33     3:08     1:38    0:56                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Dániel Edit                      29:38     4:03     7:30    12:34   18:41    21:06    23:45    26:50    28:29   29:38                                                                                                                                                       
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és              4:03     3:27     5:04    6:07     2:25     2:39     3:05     1:39    1:09                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Jenővári Gabriella               30:40     4:55     8:44    12:58   20:34    23:06    24:44    27:43    29:27   30:40                                                                                                                                                       
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egy              4:55     3:49     4:14    7:36     2:32     1:38     2:59     1:44    1:13                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Jenei Margit                     32:28     3:45     8:56    13:21   20:33    23:47    25:43    29:09    31:13   32:28                                                                                                                                                       
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      3:45     5:11     4:25    7:12     3:14     1:56     3:26     2:04    1:15                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Hideg Istvánné                   33:19     5:07     9:28    14:55   21:31    24:07    26:06    29:39    31:51   33:19                                                                                                                                                       
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              5:07     4:21     5:27    6:36     2:36     1:59     3:33     2:12    1:28                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Bacsó Piroska                    33:36     5:43    11:15    15:41   23:03    25:58    27:35    30:40    32:26   33:36                                                                                                                                                       
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és F              5:43     5:32     4:26    7:22     2:55     1:37     3:05     1:46    1:10                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Marczis Márta                    34:23     5:04     9:04    15:03   23:00    26:37    28:11    31:22    33:17   34:23                                                                                                                                                       
       ETC Egri Testedző Club                     5:04     4:00     5:59    7:57     3:37     1:34     3:11     1:55    1:06                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Lévainé Kovács Róza              36:25     5:53    11:14    17:08   25:05    28:34    30:09    33:35    35:21   36:25                                                                                                                                                       
       KSE Karcagi SE                             5:53     5:21     5:54    7:57     3:29     1:35     3:26     1:46    1:04                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet       40:06     4:31    12:35    19:33   29:17    32:10    33:43    37:05    38:57   40:06                                                                                                                                                       
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyetem               4:31     8:04     6:58    9:44     2:53     1:33     3:22     1:52    1:09                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Bérdiné Balázs Katalin           41:00     5:31    10:06    18:37   28:05    31:35    33:23    37:17    39:29   41:00                                                                                                                                                       
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi               5:31     4:35     8:31    9:28     3:30     1:48     3:54     2:12    1:31                                                                                                                                                       
    12 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.               41:51     6:16    11:14    17:21   27:31    30:24    32:16    38:41    40:38   41:51                                                                                                                                                       
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              6:16     4:58     6:07   10:10     2:53     1:52     6:25     1:57    1:13                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Hidvégi Nóra                     43:35     7:38    15:53    21:53   30:55    34:23    36:12    40:08    42:23   43:35                                                                                                                                                       
       MSE Megalódusz SE                          7:38     8:15     6:00    9:02     3:28     1:49     3:56     2:15    1:12                                                                                                                                                       
    14 Liskányné Jáhor Anikó            43:47     6:48    13:25    20:05   30:33    35:10    36:58    40:38    42:30   43:47                                                                                                                                                       
       NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Sz              6:48     6:37     6:40   10:28     4:37     1:48     3:40     1:52    1:17                                                                                                                                                       
    15 Gösswein Judit                   46:05    11:53    16:42    21:53   32:23    36:50    38:44    42:44    44:44   46:05                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                       11:53     4:49     5:11   10:30     4:27     1:54     4:00     2:00    1:21                                                                                                                                                       
    16 Ostorics Zsuzsanna               47:32     8:35    13:45    21:18   31:28    35:28    39:48    43:53    46:03   47:32                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        8:35     5:10     7:33   10:10     4:00     4:20     4:05     2:10    1:29                                                                                                                                                       
    17 Németh Béláné                    51:21     6:31    13:40    20:44   32:29    38:41    41:19    46:10    49:15   51:21                                                                                                                                                       
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  6:31     7:09     7:04   11:45     6:12     2:38     4:51     3:05    2:06                                                                                                                                                       
    18 Udvari Csilla dr.                53:53    10:33    19:59    26:19   38:32    44:37    46:54    50:51    52:51   53:53                                                                                                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport             10:33     9:26     6:20   12:13     6:05     2:17     3:57     2:00    1:02                                                                                                                                                       
    19 Mészárosné Boros Valéria         55:41    13:05    20:41    28:32   40:05    46:46    48:47    52:49    54:34   55:41                                                                                                                                                       
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfu             13:05     7:36     7:51   11:33     6:41     2:01     4:02     1:45    1:07                                                                                                                                                       
    20 Pápainé Poós Ildikó              62:59    11:00    18:48    28:16   43:47    48:51    51:36    57:50    61:03   62:59                                                                                                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub             11:00     7:48     9:28   15:31     5:04     2:45     6:14     3:13    1:56                                                                                                                                                       



N50A Döntő  (15)                             0.0 km  145 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(116)   2(108)   3(105)   4(96)    5(90)    6(83)    7(80)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Horváth Magda                    27:42     2:29     5:32     7:19   10:36    18:01    22:06    23:47    26:39   27:42                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              2:29     3:03     1:47    3:17     7:25     4:05     1:41     2:52    1:03                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Mező Éva                         35:20     3:52     8:13    10:40   14:48    23:18    28:29    30:51    34:08   35:20                                                                                                                                                       
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                  3:52     4:21     2:27    4:08     8:30     5:11     2:22     3:17    1:12                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Gelei Zsuzsanna                  37:10     4:32    10:04    11:57   15:58    25:06    30:41    33:03    35:58   37:10                                                                                                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                  4:32     5:32     1:53    4:01     9:08     5:35     2:22     2:55    1:12                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Kocsis Gyöngyi                   39:01     7:06    11:21    13:43   17:58    26:25    31:40    34:02    37:36   39:01                                                                                                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub              7:06     4:15     2:22    4:15     8:27     5:15     2:22     3:34    1:25                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Szabó Zsuzsanna                  40:38     4:10     9:33    12:03   17:05    27:04    32:57    35:38    39:13   40:38                                                                                                                                                       
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó               4:10     5:23     2:30    5:02     9:59     5:53     2:41     3:35    1:25                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Kovács Olga                      41:05     5:28    10:47    13:12   17:06    28:09    33:56    36:24    39:52   41:05                                                                                                                                                       
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                   5:28     5:19     2:25    3:54    11:03     5:47     2:28     3:28    1:13                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Karsai Klára                     45:26     4:08     9:05    11:47   17:18    29:45    37:39    40:10    43:57   45:26                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                        4:08     4:57     2:42    5:31    12:27     7:54     2:31     3:47    1:29                                                                                                                                                       
     8 Veresné Sipos Etelka             45:31     5:50    10:46    13:20   18:29    28:45    36:48    39:33    43:37   45:31                                                                                                                                                       
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sportegye              5:50     4:56     2:34    5:09    10:16     8:03     2:45     4:04    1:54                                                                                                                                                       
     9 Novotni Tiborné                  47:31     3:47     7:48    19:20   23:46    32:31    40:05    42:38    46:01   47:31                                                                                                                                                       
       BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE              3:47     4:01    11:32    4:26     8:45     7:34     2:33     3:23    1:30                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébet         49:04     5:52    12:12    15:26   20:42    34:49    41:55    44:27    47:47   49:04                                                                                                                                                       
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              5:52     6:20     3:14    5:16    14:07     7:06     2:32     3:20    1:17                                                                                                                                                       
    11 Mitterer Andrea                  49:19     4:23    10:14    12:59   18:16    32:57    40:01    43:13    47:30   49:19                                                                                                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              4:23     5:51     2:45    5:17    14:41     7:04     3:12     4:17    1:49                                                                                                                                                       
    12 Kazalné Angster Éva              51:35     7:11    14:02    17:31   23:29    35:20    42:49    45:41    49:39   51:35                                                                                                                                                       
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi               7:11     6:51     3:29    5:58    11:51     7:29     2:52     3:58    1:56                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Makrainé Tóth Rita               53:50     4:15    10:21    13:56   20:13    34:28    43:48    47:01    51:54   53:50                                                                                                                                                       
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      4:15     6:06     3:35    6:17    14:15     9:20     3:13     4:53    1:56                                                                                                                                                       
    14 Spiegl Zsuzsanna                 54:42     4:20    10:54    14:47   21:08    35:19    43:26    47:16    52:21   54:42                                                                                                                                                       
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                  4:20     6:34     3:53    6:21    14:11     8:07     3:50     5:05    2:21                                                                                                                                                       
    15 Keszthelyi Ildikó                57:39     4:21    16:40    20:44   26:53    37:22    50:12    53:02    56:15   57:39                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        4:21    12:19     4:04    6:09    10:29    12:50     2:50     3:13    1:24                                                                                                                                                       



N55A  (11)                                   0.0 km  105 m   9 ep                           
                                                1(118)   2(108)   3(106)   4(95)    5(92)    6(87)    7(82)    8(79)  9(100)        C                                                                                                                                              

     1 Hegedüs Ágnes                    27:19     1:53     5:29     7:25    9:47    14:26    17:24    22:00    24:18   26:15    27:19                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              1:53     3:36     1:56    2:22     4:39     2:58     4:36     2:18    1:57     1:04                                                                                                                                              
     2 Horváti Ildikó                   29:00     2:18     6:39     9:54   12:39    16:07    19:11    23:27    25:37   27:33    29:00                                                                                                                                              
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:18     4:21     3:15    2:45     3:28     3:04     4:16     2:10    1:56     1:27                                                                                                                                              
     3 Rostás Irén                      30:47     2:42     6:56     9:18   12:40    16:15    19:24    24:27    26:57   29:12    30:47                                                                                                                                              
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              2:42     4:14     2:22    3:22     3:35     3:09     5:03     2:30    2:15     1:35                                                                                                                                              
     4 Grant Julianna                   31:05     2:25     6:59     9:37   12:38    16:56    20:28    25:29    27:43   29:48    31:05                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:25     4:34     2:38    3:01     4:18     3:32     5:01     2:14    2:05     1:17                                                                                                                                              
     5 Bíró Aletta                      32:44     2:07     6:27    10:40   13:18    17:54    22:09    27:36    29:49   31:37    32:44                                                                                                                                              
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:07     4:20     4:13    2:38     4:36     4:15     5:27     2:13    1:48     1:07                                                                                                                                              
     6 Korik Vera                       34:18     2:13     8:51    10:40   13:25    21:11    24:49    29:30    31:34   33:14    34:18                                                                                                                                              
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        2:13     6:38     1:49    2:45     7:46     3:38     4:41     2:04    1:40     1:04                                                                                                                                              
     7 Fey Klára                        34:24     2:24     6:40     9:55   13:34    19:35    23:13    28:05    31:06   33:19    34:24                                                                                                                                              
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport              2:24     4:16     3:15    3:39     6:01     3:38     4:52     3:01    2:13     1:05                                                                                                                                              
     8 Komár Béláné                     36:00     2:18    10:22    13:03   16:01    20:22    24:00    29:34    32:20   34:36    36:00             14:45                                                                                                                            
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              2:18     8:04     2:41    2:58     4:21     3:38     5:34     2:46    2:16     1:24               *96                                                                                                                            
     9 Tóth Józsefné                    37:49     3:00     8:42    11:42   15:17    20:19    24:29    30:50    33:53   36:20    37:49                                                                                                                                              
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                   3:00     5:42     3:00    3:35     5:02     4:10     6:21     3:03    2:27     1:29                                                                                                                                              
    10 Szuromi Imréné                   38:44     2:50     8:23    11:32   14:41    19:00    23:39    32:51    35:19   37:26    38:44                                                                                                                                              
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                      2:50     5:33     3:09    3:09     4:19     4:39     9:12     2:28    2:07     1:18                                                                                                                                              
    11 Lux Ágnes                        40:45     2:18     8:15    12:27   15:56    20:25    27:41    34:21    37:06   39:25    40:45             14:33    33:27                                                                                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atléti              2:18     5:57     4:12    3:29     4:29     7:16     6:40     2:45    2:19     1:20               *96      *81                                                                                                                   



N60A  (7)                                    0.0 km  105 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(116)   2(105)    3(97)   4(92)    5(85)    6(82)    7(78)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Cser Borbála                     35:24     3:42     9:51    13:48   18:25    25:25    30:33    32:51    34:11   35:24                                                                                                                                                       
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi              3:42     6:09     3:57    4:37     7:00     5:08     2:18     1:20    1:13                                                                                                                                                       
     2 Cser Krisztina                   45:36     4:41    13:10    18:55   24:16    30:06    38:18    41:45    43:46   45:36                                                                                                                                                       
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                             4:41     8:29     5:45    5:21     5:50     8:12     3:27     2:01    1:50                                                                                                                                                       
     3 Farkas Anna                      49:54     8:57    18:27    25:01   30:21    35:25    43:03    46:26    48:01   49:54                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        8:57     9:30     6:34    5:20     5:04     7:38     3:23     1:35    1:53                                                                                                                                                       
     4 Csorja Ida                       50:06     4:26    13:30    21:36   27:42    33:59    42:52    46:31    48:24   50:06                                                                                                                                                       
       HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó              4:26     9:04     8:06    6:06     6:17     8:53     3:39     1:53    1:42                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Szabados Magdolna                51:09     4:05    12:54    18:41   29:47    34:44    44:50    48:27    49:50   51:09                                                                                                                                                       
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub                 4:05     8:49     5:47   11:06     4:57    10:06     3:37     1:23    1:19                                                                                                                                                       
     6 Schell Antalné                   52:00     8:51    18:33    24:22   30:32    36:25    43:59    48:15    50:13   52:00                                                                                                                                                       
       PSE Postás-Matáv SE                        8:51     9:42     5:49    6:10     5:53     7:34     4:16     1:58    1:47                                                                                                                                                       
     7 Hanusz Mária                     58:27    12:53    24:23    30:33   36:44    42:38    50:14    54:25    56:27   58:27                                                                                                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                       12:53    11:30     6:10    6:11     5:54     7:36     4:11     2:02    2:00                                                                                                                                                       



N65A  (2)                                    0.0 km  110 m   8 ep                           
                                                1(117)   2(107)    3(96)   4(91)    5(87)    6(82)    7(78)   8(100)       C                                                                                                                                                       

     1 Babai Margit dr.                 55:12     5:03    13:43    20:34   30:23    35:06    45:04    49:24    52:30   55:12                                                                                                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              5:03     8:40     6:51    9:49     4:43     9:58     4:20     3:06    2:42                                                                                                                                                       

       Éliás Vilmosné                    hiba     8:03    22:35    28:33   39:37    71:58    90:44    -----   101:24  104:08             95:07                                                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezet              8:03    14:32     5:58   11:04    32:21    18:46             10:40    2:44               *80