Nyílt Országos VáltóbajnokságV 2006.06.25. 15:49
SPORTident eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Hely Rajtsz Név                   Kat        Idő                                                                                                                 




F14                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    401 Nagy Attila           F14      22:29   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C             *95                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:23    6:05   10:13   13:11   16:39   19:11   20:24   21:40   22:29           20:10                         
                                                     3:23    2:42    4:08    2:58    3:28    2:32    1:13    1:16    0:49                                         
    2    405 Cserki Soma           F14      23:11   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C             *81                         
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:01    7:42   11:07   14:04   17:35   20:22   21:28   22:25   23:11           10:49                         
                                                     4:01    3:41    3:25    2:57    3:31    2:47    1:06    0:57    0:46                                         
    3    410 Kovács Bertalan       F14      30:50   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:39    8:50   13:17   18:22   22:10   24:48   27:16   29:56   30:50                                         
                                                     4:39    4:11    4:27    5:05    3:48    2:38    2:28    2:40    0:54                                         
    4    409 Sveiczer Attila       F14      58:18   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                   12:28   22:32   34:17   43:41   49:23   54:22   55:51   57:20   58:18                                         
                                                    12:28   10:04   11:45    9:24    5:42    4:59    1:29    1:29    0:58                                         


F14                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    402 Heilig Dániel         F14      22:38   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    3:41    6:06   10:11   13:15   17:00   19:25   20:19   21:47   22:38                                         
                                                     3:41    2:25    4:05    3:04    3:45    2:25    0:54    1:28    0:51                                         
    2    406 Hajdu Marcell         F14      23:50   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                   4:15    6:47   10:33   13:37   17:31   20:49   21:39   23:13   23:50                                         
                                                     4:15    2:32    3:46    3:04    3:54    3:18    0:50    1:34    0:37                                         
    3    407 Kalmár Viktor         F14      37:08   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   6:23   10:45   17:59   23:16   28:36   33:30   34:27   36:18   37:08                                         
                                                     6:23    4:22    7:14    5:17    5:20    4:54    0:57    1:51    0:50                                         
    4    411 Szabó Ákos            F14      51:40   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  22:47   27:57   33:33   37:39   42:26   47:11   48:39   50:46   51:40                                         
                                                    22:47    5:10    5:36    4:06    4:47    4:45    1:28    2:07    0:54                                         


F14                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    404 Lükő Dániel           F14      25:46   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:45    9:58   14:05   17:21   20:49   23:02   23:53   25:06   25:46                                         
                                                     4:45    5:13    4:07    3:16    3:28    2:13    0:51    1:13    0:40                                         
    2    408 Zoboki Barna          F14      35:46   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                  12:18   15:43   21:06   25:29   29:50   32:07   33:17   34:46   35:46                                         
                                                    12:18    3:25    5:23    4:23    4:21    2:17    1:10    1:29    1:00                                         
         403 Radványi Ádám         F14       hiba   1(33)   2(42)   3(80)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C             *81                         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:03    7:12   -----   18:43   22:43   25:05   26:20   27:45   28:34           13:20                         
                                                     4:03    3:09           11:31    4:00    2:22    1:15    1:25    0:49                                         


F14                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    404 Csöngei Dávid         F14      28:10   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    5:08    9:03   13:52   17:13   21:56   24:43   25:59   27:28   28:10                                         
                                                     5:08    3:55    4:49    3:21    4:43    2:47    1:16    1:29    0:42                                         
    2    403 Spicze Máté           F14      30:07   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   7:23   10:42   15:10   18:32   23:36   26:34   28:07   29:24   30:07                                         
                                                     7:23    3:19    4:28    3:22    5:04    2:58    1:33    1:17    0:43                                         
    3    408 Zoboki Csanád         F14      77:16   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                  18:23   26:23   56:17   64:40   70:15   72:45   75:13   76:29   77:16                                         
                                                    18:23    8:00   29:54    8:23    5:35    2:30    2:28    1:16    0:47                                         


F14                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    401 Baumholczer Máté      F14      18:57   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:52    5:00    8:12   10:45   14:21   16:11   17:06   18:14   18:57                                         
                                                     2:52    2:08    3:12    2:33    3:36    1:50    0:55    1:08    0:43                                         
    2    409 Tölgyesi Renátó       F14      24:31   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:59    9:01   12:55   16:02   19:33   21:39   22:34   23:50   24:31                                         
                                                     5:59    3:02    3:54    3:07    3:31    2:06    0:55    1:16    0:41                                         
    3    410 Lacza Bálint          F14      25:40   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:37    7:51   11:45   15:04   19:35   22:37   23:47   25:02   25:40                                         
                                                     4:37    3:14    3:54    3:19    4:31    3:02    1:10    1:15    0:38                                         
    4    405 Orosz Tamás           F14      36:37   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:01    6:51   10:41   21:21   26:13   33:01   34:08   35:44   36:37                                         
                                                     4:01    2:50    3:50   10:40    4:52    6:48    1:07    1:36    0:53                                         


F14                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    406 Hajdu Szása           F14      23:42   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                   3:55    6:48   10:26   13:19   18:06   20:19   21:23   22:52   23:42                                         
                                                     3:55    2:53    3:38    2:53    4:47    2:13    1:04    1:29    0:50                                         
    2    402 Nagy Patrik           F14      24:56   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    3:07    5:29   10:17   14:11   17:46   19:32   23:09   24:11   24:56                                         
                                                     3:07    2:22    4:48    3:54    3:35    1:46    3:37    1:02    0:45                                         
    3    411 Petróczki Ádám        F14      35:17   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   5:11    9:24   14:44   21:37   28:05   32:01   32:48   34:23   35:17                                         
                                                     5:11    4:13    5:20    6:53    6:28    3:56    0:47    1:35    0:54                                         
         407 Gojsza Ádám           F14       hiba   1(31)   2(41)   3(81)   4(78)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   5:03   11:10   15:26   -----   20:31   23:05   24:23   25:47   26:34                                         
                                                     5:03    6:07    4:16            5:05    2:34    1:18    1:24    0:47                                         


F14                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    402 Horváth Marcell       F14      21:24   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    3:40    7:14   10:36   13:15   16:39   18:42   19:47   20:49   21:24                                         
                                                     3:40    3:34    3:22    2:39    3:24    2:03    1:05    1:02    0:35                                         
    2    407 Birkás László         F14      28:07   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   3:46    8:59   13:18   17:29   22:00   24:45   26:09   27:26   28:07                                         
                                                     3:46    5:13    4:19    4:11    4:31    2:45    1:24    1:17    0:41                                         
    3    406 Konkoly Csaba         F14      35:06   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Op                  10:14   14:21   18:40   23:08   27:53   31:02   32:54   34:10   35:06                                         
                                                    10:14    4:07    4:19    4:28    4:45    3:09    1:52    1:16    0:56                                         
         411 Kisházi László ifj.   F14       hiba   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(96)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   3:47    9:37   13:23   17:09   20:48   -----   24:21   29:37   30:16                                         
                                                     3:47    5:50    3:46    3:46    3:39            3:33    5:16    0:39                                         


F14                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    404 Gazdig Vendel         F14      24:55   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    3:57    8:16   10:46   15:14   19:05   21:34   22:40   24:02   24:55                                         
                                                     3:57    4:19    2:30    4:28    3:51    2:29    1:06    1:22    0:53                                         
    2    403 Tölgyesi Tamás        F14      29:58   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   5:58   11:19   14:06   20:22   24:17   26:26   27:57   29:10   29:58                                         
                                                     5:58    5:21    2:47    6:16    3:55    2:09    1:31    1:13    0:48                                         
    3    408 Hartmann Ákos         F14      39:44   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(93)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:59   21:07   24:48   28:40   33:07   36:15   37:20   38:47   39:44                                         
                                                     5:59   15:08    3:41    3:52    4:27    3:08    1:05    1:27    0:57                                         


F14                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    401 Péley Domokos         F14      22:32   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:07    8:07   11:20   15:20   18:25   20:06   20:45   21:51   22:32                                         
                                                     4:07    4:00    3:13    4:00    3:05    1:41    0:39    1:06    0:41                                         
    2    410 Kazal Márton          F14      23:55   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:59    9:01   11:27   14:13   17:57   20:11   21:25   23:07   23:55                                         
                                                     4:59    4:02    2:26    2:46    3:44    2:14    1:14    1:42    0:48                                         
    3    405 Molek Dávid           F14      25:22   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   3:45   11:45   14:24   17:30   21:00   22:45   23:34   24:44   25:22                                         
                                                     3:45    8:00    2:39    3:06    3:30    1:45    0:49    1:10    0:38                                         
    4    409 Bérczes Zsigmond      F14      27:58   1(32)   2(40)   3(81)   4(79)   5(90)   6(92)   7(95)  8(100)       C                                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:33   10:57   14:46   18:54   22:15   24:23   25:15   27:15   27:58                                         
                                                     3:33    7:24    3:49    4:08    3:21    2:08    0:52    2:00    0:43                                         


F16                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    305 Kovács Boldizsár      F16      27:01   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           3 BME Balassagyarmati M                   3:56    5:03    8:12    9:33   10:17   12:02   14:45   18:35   22:06   24:19   25:04   26:09   27:01         
                                                     3:56    1:07    3:09    1:21    0:44    1:45    2:43    3:50    3:31    2:13    0:45    1:05    0:52         
    2    301 Kersity András        F16      38:38   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:59    7:19   12:22   14:21   15:28   17:40   21:42   28:26   32:31   35:21   36:26   37:43   38:38         
                                                     4:59    2:20    5:03    1:59    1:07    2:12    4:02    6:44    4:05    2:50    1:05    1:17    0:55         
    3    310 Garamszegi Balázs     F16      42:55   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   4:54    7:13   12:02   14:42   16:09   21:46   25:04   33:08   36:47   39:20   41:12   42:13   42:55         
                                                     4:54    2:19    4:49    2:40    1:27    5:37    3:18    8:04    3:39    2:33    1:52    1:01    0:42         


F16                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    306 Pongrácz Ervin        F16      26:57   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:14    5:33    8:51   10:31   11:17   13:04   15:38   19:43   22:53   24:42   25:39   26:20   26:57         
                                                     4:14    1:19    3:18    1:40    0:46    1:47    2:34    4:05    3:10    1:49    0:57    0:41    0:37         
                                                      *64     *92                                                                                                 
                                                    10:12   24:28                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    307 Pálinkó Márton        F16      32:53   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:05    6:47   10:14   11:52   12:57   15:53   19:25   24:22   27:43   29:38   30:58   32:08   32:53         
                                                     5:05    1:42    3:27    1:38    1:05    2:56    3:32    4:57    3:21    1:55    1:20    1:10    0:45         
    3    311 Kelemeny Máté         F16      37:57   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:45    6:30   12:07   14:03   14:53   17:08   23:42   28:05   32:29   34:41   36:05   37:14   37:57         
                                                     4:45    1:45    5:37    1:56    0:50    2:15    6:34    4:23    4:24    2:12    1:24    1:09    0:43         
                                                      *64                                                                                                         
                                                    13:42                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4    302 Diószegi Bálint       F16      39:14   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:57    7:25   13:06   14:52   16:06   22:20   26:30   30:36   34:06   35:57   37:14   38:21   39:14         
                                                     4:57    2:28    5:41    1:46    1:14    6:14    4:10    4:06    3:30    1:51    1:17    1:07    0:53         


F16                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    304 Ádámszki Tamás        F16      32:49   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:47    6:06    9:52   12:23   13:15   15:29   18:45   23:04   27:07   29:32   30:57   32:12   32:49         
                                                     4:47    1:19    3:46    2:31    0:52    2:14    3:16    4:19    4:03    2:25    1:25    1:15    0:37         
    2    313 Nyüsti István         F16      41:03   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:20    8:44   19:31   21:14   22:20   24:31   28:07   32:28   36:01   38:24   39:27   40:26   41:03         
                                                     4:20    4:24   10:47    1:43    1:06    2:11    3:36    4:21    3:33    2:23    1:03    0:59    0:37         
    3    303 Fráter Tamás          F16      44:59   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:56    5:11    9:21   11:57   13:14   26:39   29:57   35:07   39:13   41:43   42:56   44:07   44:59         
                                                     3:56    1:15    4:10    2:36    1:17   13:25    3:18    5:10    4:06    2:30    1:13    1:11    0:52         
                                                      *72                                                                                                         
                                                    19:21                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
    4    308 Kopasz Róbert         F16      65:54   1(35)   2(45)   3(62)   4(65)   5(69)   6(70)   7(72)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                    15:09   30:35   36:10   38:11   39:22   42:17   47:15   53:28   56:59   60:05   61:17   65:08   65:54         
                                                    15:09   15:26    5:35    2:01    1:11    2:55    4:58    6:13    3:31    3:06    1:12    3:51    0:46         
                                                      *38                                                                                                         
                                                     8:05                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


F16                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    304 Tölgyesi Péter        F16      33:34   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   5:00    6:04    9:30   11:22   12:50   16:55   20:11   24:58   28:40   30:46   31:40   32:52   33:34         
                                                     5:00    1:04    3:26    1:52    1:28    4:05    3:16    4:47    3:42    2:06    0:54    1:12    0:42         
    2    303 Nagy Kristóf          F16      35:37   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    6:41    7:51   12:00   13:46   15:31   18:00   21:50   26:27   30:24   32:43   33:37   34:50   35:37         
                                                     6:41    1:10    4:09    1:46    1:45    2:29    3:50    4:37    3:57    2:19    0:54    1:13    0:47         


F16                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    301 Lápossy Péter         F16      36:43   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:59    7:11   15:36   17:18   18:24   21:05   24:37   28:06   31:52   34:00   34:57   35:57   36:43         
                                                     5:59    1:12    8:25    1:42    1:06    2:41    3:32    3:29    3:46    2:08    0:57    1:00    0:46         
    2    313 Liskány András        F16      40:46   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   7:28    8:33   12:27   14:22   15:35   18:02   22:22   29:38   34:15   36:40   38:25   39:47   40:46         
                                                     7:28    1:05    3:54    1:55    1:13    2:27    4:20    7:16    4:37    2:25    1:45    1:22    0:59         
    3    305 Kovács Domonkos       F16      43:29   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 BME Balassagyarmati M                   4:39    5:38   19:29   20:59   22:18   24:48   28:25   33:35   37:59   39:39   41:42   42:41   43:29         
                                                     4:39    0:59   13:51    1:30    1:19    2:30    3:37    5:10    4:24    1:40    2:03    0:59    0:48         
    4    310 Korózs Attila         F16      81:20   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                  17:33   18:22   50:41   52:29   53:42   55:51   63:48   70:31   74:52   77:39   79:31   80:32   81:20         
                                                    17:33    0:49   32:19    1:48    1:13    2:09    7:57    6:43    4:21    2:47    1:52    1:01    0:48         


F16                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    307 Bereczki Máté         F16      27:27   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:26    6:10   10:14   11:26   12:23   14:14   16:55   19:39   22:43   24:53   25:47   26:39   27:27         
                                                     5:26    0:44    4:04    1:12    0:57    1:51    2:41    2:44    3:04    2:10    0:54    0:52    0:48         
    2    311 Repka Dániel          F16      32:38   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:42    6:38    9:55   11:42   13:03   15:45   19:09   23:13   26:37   29:11   30:49   31:52   32:38         
                                                     5:42    0:56    3:17    1:47    1:21    2:42    3:24    4:04    3:24    2:34    1:38    1:03    0:46         
    3    306 Kaptur Ádám           F16      41:06   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:26    5:20   19:34   20:54   21:58   25:28   28:28   32:30   35:56   38:14   39:18   40:18   41:06         
                                                     4:26    0:54   14:14    1:20    1:04    3:30    3:00    4:02    3:26    2:18    1:04    1:00    0:48         
         302 Morvai András         F16       hiba   1(39)   2(44)   3(62)   4(64)   5(69)   6(71)   7(73)   8(79)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   8:38    9:28   12:36   16:13   17:20   -----   21:50   26:45   30:18   32:36   34:05   34:56   35:30         
                                                     8:38    0:50    3:08    3:37    1:07            4:30    4:55    3:33    2:18    1:29    0:51    0:34         


F16                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    302 Fehérvári Zsolt       F16      26:57   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   3:49    4:44    7:29    8:57   11:42   13:02   15:48   18:57   22:23   24:34   25:22   26:22   26:57         
                                                     3:49    0:55    2:45    1:28    2:45    1:20    2:46    3:09    3:26    2:11    0:48    1:00    0:35         
    2    311 Hráb Dániel           F16      27:01   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:05    5:02    8:07    9:42   10:29   12:01   15:11   18:42   22:18   24:20   25:07   26:13   27:01         
                                                     4:05    0:57    3:05    1:35    0:47    1:32    3:10    3:31    3:36    2:02    0:47    1:06    0:48         
                                                     *100    *100                                                                                                 
                                                    26:15   26:17                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    3    307 Farkas Gábor Ottó     F16      32:20   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:34    5:42    9:19   11:07   12:38   14:48   18:36   22:58   26:48   29:17   30:19   31:42   32:20         
                                                     4:34    1:08    3:37    1:48    1:31    2:10    3:48    4:22    3:50    2:29    1:02    1:23    0:38         
    4    306 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.    F16      33:41   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:06    9:50   13:13   14:31   15:24   17:14   20:41   24:22   28:24   30:45   31:43   32:53   33:41         
                                                     4:06    5:44    3:23    1:18    0:53    1:50    3:27    3:41    4:02    2:21    0:58    1:10    0:48         
    5    313 Rebák Csaba           F16      38:03   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(95) 12(100)       C         
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:59    6:57   11:59   13:58   15:06   18:14   22:23   27:56   31:42   34:03   35:05   37:16   38:03         
                                                     4:59    1:58    5:02    1:59    1:08    3:08    4:09    5:33    3:46    2:21    1:02    2:11    0:47         
                                                      *92                                                                                                         
                                                    33:32                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


F16                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    303 Vellner Gábor         F16      28:58   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:44    4:37    7:48    9:09   10:01   12:41   15:22   18:01   20:59   23:07   27:35   28:23   28:58         
                                                     3:44    0:53    3:11    1:21    0:52    2:40    2:41    2:39    2:58    2:08    4:28    0:48    0:35         
    2    308 Lovászi András        F16      32:17   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                     4:32    5:51    9:18   11:13   12:43   14:38   18:46   23:01   26:59   29:08   30:25   31:41   32:17         
                                                     4:32    1:19    3:27    1:55    1:30    1:55    4:08    4:15    3:58    2:09    1:17    1:16    0:36         
    3    304 Hoitsy Márton         F16      45:21   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(91)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   6:56    8:15   12:03   13:47   14:56   17:11   21:06   35:11   39:06   41:56   43:10   44:38   45:21         
                                                     6:56    1:19    3:48    1:44    1:09    2:15    3:55   14:05    3:55    2:50    1:14    1:28    0:43         


F16                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    305 Kovács Sebestyén      F16      30:31   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 BME Balassagyarmati M                   4:45    6:14    9:48   11:53   12:49   14:44   17:30   21:22   25:06   27:10   28:29   29:46   30:31         
                                                     4:45    1:29    3:34    2:05    0:56    1:55    2:46    3:52    3:44    2:04    1:19    1:17    0:45         
    2    310 Szivós Dániel         F16      30:59   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   4:52    6:27   10:32   12:21   13:24   15:14   18:13   21:42   25:19   27:48   28:54   30:17   30:59         
                                                     4:52    1:35    4:05    1:49    1:03    1:50    2:59    3:29    3:37    2:29    1:06    1:23    0:42         
    3    301 Kovács András         F16      38:17   1(36)   2(43)   3(62)   4(64)   5(67)   6(70)   7(73)   8(78)   9(90)  10(93)  11(96) 12(100)       C         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:58    7:55   11:43   13:05   14:07   15:46   19:08   23:03   26:40   29:03   35:53   37:31   38:17         
                                                     6:58    0:57    3:48    1:22    1:02    1:39    3:22    3:55    3:37    2:23    6:50    1:38    0:46         


F18                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    201 Kelemeny Dávid        F18      53:38   1(34)   2(46)   3(64)   4(69)   5(70)   6(82)   7(80)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:58    7:33   18:20   19:57   23:45   30:14   32:20   36:43   38:53   47:43   50:08   51:14   52:46   53:38 
                                                     3:58    3:35   10:47    1:37    3:48    6:29    2:06    4:23    2:10    8:50    2:25    1:06    1:32    0:52 
                                                              *81                                                                                                 
                                                            31:54                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F18                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    207 Györgyi Máté          F18      35:48   1(34)   2(46)   3(64)   4(69)   5(70)   6(82)   7(80)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    4:04    6:47   11:35   12:35   14:45   19:22   20:37   23:50   25:31   31:28   33:21   33:52   35:05   35:48 
                                                     4:04    2:43    4:48    1:00    2:10    4:37    1:15    3:13    1:41    5:57    1:53    0:31    1:13    0:43 
    2    202 Lukács Mihály         F18      42:29   1(34)   2(46)   3(64)   4(69)   5(70)   6(82)   7(80)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:15    6:35   13:05   14:06   19:17   23:55   25:09   28:48   30:35   37:43   39:50   40:23   41:45   42:29 
                                                     4:15    2:20    6:30    1:01    5:11    4:38    1:14    3:39    1:47    7:08    2:07    0:33    1:22    0:44 
                                                              *63                                                                                                 
                                                            11:26                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F18                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    208 Sebők Béla            F18      42:33   1(34)   2(46)   3(64)   4(69)   5(70)   6(82)   7(80)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:15    7:06   12:39   13:48   15:43   21:24   22:53   27:46   29:28   37:20   39:30   40:49   41:51   42:33 
                                                     4:15    2:51    5:33    1:09    1:55    5:41    1:29    4:53    1:42    7:52    2:10    1:19    1:02    0:42 
         203 Pápai Tamás           F18       hiba   1(34)   2(46)   3(64)   4(69)   5(70)   6(82)   7(80)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   3:53    6:20   11:47   13:05   -----   21:35   22:50   26:12   28:01   35:20   37:08   38:02   38:55   39:37 
                                                     3:53    2:27    5:27    1:18            8:30    1:15    3:22    1:49    7:19    1:48    0:54    0:53    0:42 


F18                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    208 Turcsán Gábor         F18      34:43   1(37)   2(46)   3(63)   4(67)   5(70)   6(83)   7(81)   8(72)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:56    6:32   11:53   13:15   14:33   19:35   20:40   23:48   25:45   31:05   32:30   33:05   34:04   34:43 
                                                     3:56    2:36    5:21    1:22    1:18    5:02    1:05    3:08    1:57    5:20    1:25    0:35    0:59    0:39 
    2    203 Tari Gábor            F18      39:27   1(37)   2(46)   3(63)   4(67)   5(70)   6(83)   7(81)   8(72)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   4:10    6:51   11:50   14:01   15:24   21:06   22:09   27:45   29:32   35:25   37:04   37:42   38:42   39:27 
                                                     4:10    2:41    4:59    2:11    1:23    5:42    1:03    5:36    1:47    5:53    1:39    0:38    1:00    0:45 
                                                              *69                                                                                                 
                                                            13:39                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F18                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    201 Kaló Attila           F18      45:18   1(37)   2(46)   3(63)   4(67)   5(70)   6(83)   7(81)   8(72)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:49    7:39   12:45   14:48   16:30   23:45   25:10   29:10   31:47   40:06   42:35   43:06   44:27   45:18 
                                                     4:49    2:50    5:06    2:03    1:42    7:15    1:25    4:00    2:37    8:19    2:29    0:31    1:21    0:51 
    2    205 Garda Dávid           F18      66:05   1(37)   2(46)   3(63)   4(67)   5(70)   6(83)   7(81)   8(72)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   5:51   11:48   21:46   24:25   26:48   39:03   40:28   46:56   49:58   60:06   63:02   63:43   65:14   66:05 
                                                     5:51    5:57    9:58    2:39    2:23   12:15    1:25    6:28    3:02   10:08    2:56    0:41    1:31    0:51 


F18                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    207 Mets Márton           F18      35:07   1(37)   2(46)   3(63)   4(67)   5(70)   6(83)   7(81)   8(72)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    3:43    6:03   10:12   11:26   13:31   19:35   20:26   23:44   25:29   31:12   32:34   33:25   34:13   35:07 
                                                     3:43    2:20    4:09    1:14    2:05    6:04    0:51    3:18    1:45    5:43    1:22    0:51    0:48    0:54 
    2    202 Lukács Sebestyén      F18      45:24   1(37)   2(46)   3(63)   4(67)   5(70)   6(83)   7(81)   8(72)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:56    7:53   14:38   15:59   17:51   23:41   25:04   28:49   32:20   40:09   42:13   43:37   44:43   45:24 
                                                     4:56    2:57    6:45    1:21    1:52    5:50    1:23    3:45    3:31    7:49    2:04    1:24    1:06    0:41 


F18                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    207 Györgyi Péter         F18      43:34   1(38)   2(47)   3(65)   4(69)   5(71)   6(84)   7(80)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    4:27    7:05   14:37   15:49   19:34   24:45   27:09   30:22   32:38   39:17   41:03   41:44   42:48   43:34 
                                                     4:27    2:38    7:32    1:12    3:45    5:11    2:24    3:13    2:16    6:39    1:46    0:41    1:04    0:46 
    2    202 Lajtavári Zoltán      F18      45:36   1(38)   2(47)   3(65)   4(69)   5(71)   6(84)   7(80)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:28    8:54   16:52   17:56   20:10   26:11   28:07   31:50   34:13   41:11   43:02   43:46   44:54   45:36 
                                                     5:28    3:26    7:58    1:04    2:14    6:01    1:56    3:43    2:23    6:58    1:51    0:44    1:08    0:42 


F18                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    203 Tári Kornél           F18      40:49   1(38)   2(47)   3(65)   4(69)   5(71)   6(84)   7(80)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   6:00    8:59   15:03   15:49   17:38   22:16   23:57   27:36   29:47   36:19   38:14   38:53   40:10   40:49 
                                                     6:00    2:59    6:04    0:46    1:49    4:38    1:41    3:39    2:11    6:32    1:55    0:39    1:17    0:39 
    2    208 Nagy Tamás            F18      46:35   1(38)   2(47)   3(65)   4(69)   5(71)   6(84)   7(80)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:34    8:03   14:19   16:03   19:13   24:33   26:25   29:59   34:23   41:41   43:53   44:24   45:56   46:35 
                                                     4:34    3:29    6:16    1:44    3:10    5:20    1:52    3:34    4:24    7:18    2:12    0:31    1:32    0:39 


F18                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    201 Szabó András          F18      39:50   1(38)   2(47)   3(65)   4(69)   5(71)   6(84)   7(80)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:33    7:13   12:06   12:45   14:07   23:30   24:54   28:04   29:55   35:30   37:19   38:07   39:02   39:50 
                                                     4:33    2:40    4:53    0:39    1:22    9:23    1:24    3:10    1:51    5:35    1:49    0:48    0:55    0:48 
    2    205 Zsilinszky Pál ifj.   F18      51:37   1(38)   2(47)   3(65)   4(69)   5(71)   6(84)   7(80)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   7:04   11:21   18:55   19:55   22:07   29:19   31:29   35:54   38:13   46:18   48:20   49:30   50:43   51:37 
                                                     7:04    4:17    7:34    1:00    2:12    7:12    2:10    4:25    2:19    8:05    2:02    1:10    1:13    0:54 


F20                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    101 Kvaka Ondrej          F20      37:46   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:21    8:14    9:11   11:26   14:10   17:27   19:56   22:04   25:52   27:37   33:31   35:25   35:54   37:03 
                                                     4:21    3:53    0:57    2:15    2:44    3:17    2:29    2:08    3:48    1:45    5:54    1:54    0:29    1:09 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    37:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
    2    107 Kiss Péter            F20      59:29   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    5:51   10:41   12:03   15:25   19:40   26:13   30:47   36:46   43:09   45:42   54:28   56:53   57:21   58:47 
                                                     5:51    4:50    1:22    3:22    4:15    6:33    4:34    5:59    6:23    2:33    8:46    2:25    0:28    1:26 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    59:29                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         


F20                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    105 Kovács Dávid          F20      41:07   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   4:50    9:21   11:00   13:16   16:06   19:38   22:35   25:14   29:26   31:02   37:06   38:48   39:41   40:31 
                                                     4:50    4:31    1:39    2:16    2:50    3:32    2:57    2:39    4:12    1:36    6:04    1:42    0:53    0:50 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    41:07                                                                                                         
                                                     0:36                                                                                                         
    2    102 Hardi Balázs          F20      70:18   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:28   12:49   13:59   16:58   21:42   30:39   41:29   45:49   52:28   56:25   64:13   67:07   68:19   69:30 
                                                     4:28    8:21    1:10    2:59    4:44    8:57   10:50    4:20    6:39    3:57    7:48    2:54    1:12    1:11 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    70:18                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         


F20                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    103 Horváth Tamás         F20      42:27   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:26    9:07   10:05   12:17   15:19   19:08   22:28   25:08   30:02   31:44   38:26   39:56   40:50   41:48 
                                                     4:26    4:41    0:58    2:12    3:02    3:49    3:20    2:40    4:54    1:42    6:42    1:30    0:54    0:58 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    42:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
    2    106 Kinde Mátyás          F20      52:48   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:36   10:20   14:10   16:42   20:41   25:16   29:26   32:58   38:27   41:25   48:06   50:02   51:14   52:16 
                                                     4:36    5:44    3:50    2:32    3:59    4:35    4:10    3:32    5:29    2:58    6:41    1:56    1:12    1:02 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    52:48                                                                                                         
                                                     0:32                                                                                                         
    3    104 Csizmadia Zoltán      F20      58:29   1(42)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(34)   8(82)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:44   13:15   14:22   17:45   21:43   26:13   30:53   35:34   41:42   44:33   52:39   54:39   56:30   57:40 
                                                     5:44    7:31    1:07    3:23    3:58    4:30    4:40    4:41    6:08    2:51    8:06    2:00    1:51    1:10 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    58:29                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


F20                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    103 Takács Balázs         F20      42:01   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:43    8:24   10:19   12:25   14:57   18:59   21:01   23:23   29:14   31:06   37:54   39:50   40:17   41:17 
                                                     4:43    3:41    1:55    2:06    2:32    4:02    2:02    2:22    5:51    1:52    6:48    1:56    0:27    1:00 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    42:01                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
    2    106 Gidofalvy Szabolcs    F20      45:50   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:44   11:54   13:39   15:45   18:34   22:36   25:22   28:38   33:03   34:53   41:26   43:38   44:06   45:15 
                                                     4:44    7:10    1:45    2:06    2:49    4:02    2:46    3:16    4:25    1:50    6:33    2:12    0:28    1:09 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    45:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:35                                                                                                         
    3    104 Tóth Károly ifj.      F20      50:56   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   4:50   10:54   14:04   16:22   20:13   24:57   28:10   31:09   35:55   38:25   46:03   48:10   48:45   50:07 
                                                     4:50    6:04    3:10    2:18    3:51    4:44    3:13    2:59    4:46    2:30    7:38    2:07    0:35    1:22 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:56                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


F20                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    101 Ferenczi Krisztián    F20      46:34   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:17    8:08   10:39   12:36   15:27   19:52   22:32   25:19   31:15   33:22   41:15   43:32   44:47   45:53 
                                                     4:17    3:51    2:31    1:57    2:51    4:25    2:40    2:47    5:56    2:07    7:53    2:17    1:15    1:06 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:34                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
    2    107 Kovács Balázs         F20      56:43   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           3 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    7:46   12:54   15:28   18:23   21:51   26:38   30:16   34:52   40:26   43:13   50:10   52:30   53:37   55:58 
                                                     7:46    5:08    2:34    2:55    3:28    4:47    3:38    4:36    5:34    2:47    6:57    2:20    1:07    2:21 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    56:43                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         


F20                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    105 Gyurkó Fanni          F20      55:30   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   5:00   11:07   13:42   15:54   18:53   24:38   30:54   33:34   39:37   42:11   49:36   51:44   53:34   54:39 
                                                     5:00    6:07    2:35    2:12    2:59    5:45    6:16    2:40    6:03    2:34    7:25    2:08    1:50    1:05 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    55:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         
    2    102 Szerémy Péter         F20      58:10   1(41)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(35)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:15   11:39   14:09   16:35   20:06   25:43   29:44   33:30   41:21   45:17   52:49   54:57   56:05   57:12 
                                                     6:15    5:24    2:30    2:26    3:31    5:37    4:01    3:46    7:51    3:56    7:32    2:08    1:08    1:07 
                                                        C             *47     *72                                                                                 
                                                    58:10           24:51   40:49                                                                                 
                                                     0:58                                                                                                         


F20                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    105 Szivák Béla           F20      47:35   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   6:30   12:50   13:38   16:22   20:12   24:40   27:26   30:20   34:59   38:20   42:56   44:58   45:32   46:52 
                                                     6:30    6:20    0:48    2:44    3:50    4:28    2:46    2:54    4:39    3:21    4:36    2:02    0:34    1:20 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    47:35                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
    2    102 Angyal Miklós         F20      83:12   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:31   12:55   13:49   17:59   22:55   41:34   45:56   55:33   62:36   67:55   75:01   79:17   80:05   82:12 
                                                     6:31    6:24    0:54    4:10    4:56   18:39    4:22    9:37    7:03    5:19    7:06    4:16    0:48    2:07 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    83:12                                                                                                         
                                                     1:00                                                                                                         


F20                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    106 Szabó Ratislav        F20      41:14   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:39    8:31    9:20   11:48   14:42   18:40   21:19   23:33   28:13   30:53   35:18   38:02   39:00   40:30 
                                                     3:39    4:52    0:49    2:28    2:54    3:58    2:39    2:14    4:40    2:40    4:25    2:44    0:58    1:30 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    41:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
    2    103 Viczián Péter         F20      49:32   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   6:31   12:35   13:19   16:30   19:56   24:59   27:58   30:57   36:01   39:03   44:02   46:41   47:42   48:41 
                                                     6:31    6:04    0:44    3:11    3:26    5:03    2:59    2:59    5:04    3:02    4:59    2:39    1:01    0:59 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    49:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         
         104 Domán Rajmund         F20       hiba   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(93)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:40   11:38   14:37   17:35   22:30   -----   31:13   38:28   44:39   50:43   57:13   60:01   61:11   62:15 
                                                     5:40    5:58    2:59    2:58    4:55            8:43    7:15    6:11    6:04    6:30    2:48    1:10    1:04 
                                                        C             *47                                                                                         
                                                    62:55           27:08                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         


F20                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    101 Kovács Ádám           F20      38:58   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   6:38   10:48   11:25   13:27   15:59   19:15   21:18   23:15   28:58   31:37   35:12   36:29   37:19   38:14 
                                                     6:38    4:10    0:37    2:02    2:32    3:16    2:03    1:57    5:43    2:39    3:35    1:17    0:50    0:55 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    38:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
    2    107 Herczeg Bálint        F20      57:52   1(40)   2(69)   3(65)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(36)   8(83)   9(73)  10(77)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    3:55   10:44   14:07   17:37   21:34   27:30   31:11   34:23   42:01   45:56   52:04   54:36   55:45   57:03 
                                                     3:55    6:49    3:23    3:30    3:57    5:56    3:41    3:12    7:38    3:55    6:08    2:32    1:09    1:18 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    57:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


F21                        AAAA 0.0 km                                 

    1      1 Harkányi Zoltán       F21      42:58   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:50    7:02   11:37   13:40   15:13   19:57   23:35   27:40   31:55   33:22   39:19   40:46   41:31   42:19 
                                                     3:50    3:12    4:35    2:03    1:33    4:44    3:38    4:05    4:15    1:27    5:57    1:27    0:45    0:48 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    42:58                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
    2     28 Bánfi Róbert          F21      71:20   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   5:31   10:55   15:23   18:24   20:27   28:57   34:51   43:47   51:21   54:09   64:24   67:19   68:55   70:17 
                                                     5:31    5:24    4:28    3:01    2:03    8:30    5:54    8:56    7:34    2:48   10:15    2:55    1:36    1:22 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    71:20                                                                                                         
                                                     1:03                                                                                                         


F21                        AAAB 0.0 km                                 

    1      2 Balabás Péter Gergő   F21      46:30   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:56    7:15   11:45   13:54   15:20   20:16   24:07   28:19   34:19   36:18   42:33   44:03   44:38   45:43 
                                                     3:56    3:19    4:30    2:09    1:26    4:56    3:51    4:12    6:00    1:59    6:15    1:30    0:35    1:05 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:30                                                                                                         
                                                     0:47                                                                                                         


F21                        AAAC 0.0 km                                 

    1      3 Baksa Csaba           F21      48:46   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL-1                   3:59    7:25   11:41   14:05   15:26   20:38   24:32   31:10   35:31   37:25   43:54   46:02   46:36   47:55 
                                                     3:59    3:26    4:16    2:24    1:21    5:12    3:54    6:38    4:21    1:54    6:29    2:08    0:34    1:19 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    48:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         


F21                        AABA 0.0 km                                 

    1      4 Kovács Róbert         F21      46:18   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:00    7:23   11:53   13:53   15:32   20:30   24:21   29:40   34:14   36:02   42:03   43:44   44:35   45:32 
                                                     4:00    3:23    4:30    2:00    1:39    4:58    3:51    5:19    4:34    1:48    6:01    1:41    0:51    0:57 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:18                                                                                                         
                                                     0:46                                                                                                         
    2     29 Kovács János          F21      51:46   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL-2                   4:10    8:11   11:51   14:19   15:45   21:11   25:08   31:16   37:46   39:28   46:40   48:58   49:55   50:58 
                                                     4:10    4:01    3:40    2:28    1:26    5:26    3:57    6:08    6:30    1:42    7:12    2:18    0:57    1:03 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    51:46                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         


F21                        AABB 0.0 km                                 

    1     30 Szűcs Péter           F21      87:01   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   5:29   12:58   27:30   30:18   33:10   42:57   48:18   56:25   64:12   67:04   81:16   83:39   84:26   85:57 
                                                     5:29    7:29   14:32    2:48    2:52    9:47    5:21    8:07    7:47    2:52   14:12    2:23    0:47    1:31 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    87:01                                                                                                         
                                                     1:04                                                                                                         
           5 Tóth Eszter           F21       hiba   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                  -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   20:16   23:04   24:10   26:24 
                                                                                                                                    20:16    2:48    1:06    2:14 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    27:34                                                                                                         
                                                     1:10                                                                                                         


F21                        AABC 0.0 km                                 

    1      6 Vörös Endre           F21      51:42   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   4:07    8:02   12:00   14:30   15:53   21:47   25:30   33:23   38:13   40:06   47:13   49:17   49:47   50:56 
                                                     4:07    3:55    3:58    2:30    1:23    5:54    3:43    7:53    4:50    1:53    7:07    2:04    0:30    1:09 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    51:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:46                                                                                                         


F21                        AACA 0.0 km                                 

    1      7 Bogos Tamás           F21      42:52   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   3:51    7:04   11:39   13:44   15:15   19:46   22:40   27:14   32:03   33:36   39:05   40:36   41:20   42:11 
                                                     3:51    3:13    4:35    2:05    1:31    4:31    2:54    4:34    4:49    1:33    5:29    1:31    0:44    0:51 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    42:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         


F21                        AACB 0.0 km                                 

    1     31 Scultéty Márton       F21      46:23   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:52    7:09   11:43   13:39   15:18   20:15   23:31   27:50   33:01   35:12   42:02   43:47   44:25   45:36 
                                                     3:52    3:17    4:34    1:56    1:39    4:57    3:16    4:19    5:11    2:11    6:50    1:45    0:38    1:11 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    46:23                                                                                                         
                                                     0:47                                                                                                         
    2      8 Gyulai Péter          F21      48:21   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                   4:09    8:06   11:59   14:14   15:37   21:17   25:03   30:13   35:03   37:18   44:04   45:45   46:24   47:30 
                                                     4:09    3:57    3:53    2:15    1:23    5:40    3:46    5:10    4:50    2:15    6:46    1:41    0:39    1:06 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    48:21                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         


F21                        AACC 0.0 km                                 

    1      9 Novai György          F21      47:05   1(37)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:01    7:38   11:22   13:28   15:43   20:53   24:13   29:16   34:21   36:22   42:38   44:34   45:09   46:16 
                                                     4:01    3:37    3:44    2:06    2:15    5:10    3:20    5:03    5:05    2:01    6:16    1:56    0:35    1:07 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    47:05                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


F21                        ABAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     27 Füleki Dániel         F21      56:33   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                   5:15   10:32   13:16   15:42   20:08   25:49   33:23   39:25   42:29   50:58   53:12   54:28   55:38   56:33 
                                                     5:15    5:17    2:44    2:26    4:26    5:41    7:34    6:02    3:04    8:29    2:14    1:16    1:10    0:55 
    2     41 Paskuj Mátyás         F21      76:11   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                   7:22   21:34   25:05   27:53   32:55   40:04   48:07   55:38   58:07   69:02   71:48   73:44   75:09   76:11 
                                                     7:22   14:12    3:31    2:48    5:02    7:09    8:03    7:31    2:29   10:55    2:46    1:56    1:25    1:02 


F21                        ABAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     25 Honfi Gábor           F21      55:25   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   5:38   10:51   13:30   15:56   20:33   26:21   33:21   38:58   41:13   49:59   52:28   53:27   54:41   55:25 
                                                     5:38    5:13    2:39    2:26    4:37    5:48    7:00    5:37    2:15    8:46    2:29    0:59    1:14    0:44 


F21                        ABAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     40 Varga Bálint          F21      39:18   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:20    8:06    9:59   11:39   14:41   18:33   23:19   27:35   29:14   35:16   36:58   37:26   38:37   39:18 
                                                     4:20    3:46    1:53    1:40    3:02    3:52    4:46    4:16    1:39    6:02    1:42    0:28    1:11    0:41 
    2     26 Bátor Szilárd         F21      54:08   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   5:11    9:44   12:36   14:42   18:39   23:38   29:54   35:18   37:42   48:14   51:02   51:45   53:14   54:08 
                                                     5:11    4:33    2:52    2:06    3:57    4:59    6:16    5:24    2:24   10:32    2:48    0:43    1:29    0:54 


F21                        ABBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     21 Nagy Gábor            F21      63:14   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   5:17   11:17   19:01   21:15   26:15   31:18   38:24   45:28   47:27   57:13   59:38   61:17   62:27   63:14 
                                                     5:17    6:00    7:44    2:14    5:00    5:03    7:06    7:04    1:59    9:46    2:25    1:39    1:10    0:47 


F21                        ABBB 0.0 km                                 

    1     19 Zentai József         F21      52:35   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó HUF                   5:54   10:38   13:12   15:15   18:58   23:38   32:09   37:59   40:03   47:59   49:50   50:36   51:47   52:35 
                                                     5:54    4:44    2:34    2:03    3:43    4:40    8:31    5:50    2:04    7:56    1:51    0:46    1:11    0:48 


F21                        ABBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     37 Gyöngyösi István Csab F21      55:20   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:55   10:48   14:19   16:34   20:59   25:26   32:50   39:00   41:28   49:44   52:12   52:52   54:17   55:20 
                                                     4:55    5:53    3:31    2:15    4:25    4:27    7:24    6:10    2:28    8:16    2:28    0:40    1:25    1:03 
    2     20 Fehér Mihály          F21      57:32   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                   5:48   13:05   14:51   16:49   20:17   24:08   31:51   43:31   45:15   52:24   54:46   55:22   56:49   57:32 
                                                     5:48    7:17    1:46    1:58    3:28    3:51    7:43   11:40    1:44    7:09    2:22    0:36    1:27    0:43 


F21                        ABCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     39 Baracsi Gábor         F21      38:20   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:23    9:26   11:34   13:10   15:57   18:48   22:46   26:59   28:55   34:31   35:58   36:47   37:41   38:20 
                                                     4:23    5:03    2:08    1:36    2:47    2:51    3:58    4:13    1:56    5:36    1:27    0:49    0:54    0:39 
    2     24 Tolnai Márton         F21      40:30   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:35    9:11   10:49   12:28   15:30   18:42   23:54   28:10   30:09   36:04   38:08   39:02   39:52   40:30 
                                                     4:35    4:36    1:38    1:39    3:02    3:12    5:12    4:16    1:59    5:55    2:04    0:54    0:50    0:38 


F21                        ABCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     38 Molnár Domokos        F21      53:00   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:29    9:10   11:12   13:04   16:24   23:28   31:30   36:54   39:14   47:35   49:47   50:47   51:59   53:00 
                                                     4:29    4:41    2:02    1:52    3:20    7:04    8:02    5:24    2:20    8:21    2:12    1:00    1:12    1:01 
    2     22 Niedermayer Zoltán    F21      62:27   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    6:12   12:54   15:31   18:02   22:22   27:36   38:16   45:09   48:08   56:47   59:04   60:08   61:28   62:27 
                                                     6:12    6:42    2:37    2:31    4:20    5:14   10:40    6:53    2:59    8:39    2:17    1:04    1:20    0:59 


F21                        ABCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     23 Stein Barnabás        F21      51:23   1(37)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   5:08    9:36   12:11   14:32   18:39   22:42   29:23   35:06   37:45   45:58   48:22   49:03   50:30   51:23 
                                                     5:08    4:28    2:35    2:21    4:07    4:03    6:41    5:43    2:39    8:13    2:24    0:41    1:27    0:53 


F21                        ACAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     34 Mesics Péter          F21      60:18   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   4:24    8:20   11:46   14:26   19:57   24:09   26:05   30:19   33:00   36:46   41:34   47:24   49:00   56:05 
                                                     4:24    3:56    3:26    2:40    5:31    4:12    1:56    4:14    2:41    3:46    4:48    5:50    1:36    7:05 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    57:54   58:43   59:38   60:18                                                                                 
                                                     1:49    0:49    0:55    0:40                                                                                 
    2     14 Vajda Zsolt           F21      62:38   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:24    9:37   12:35   15:06   20:51   23:42   26:16   30:36   33:54   38:38   43:21   48:41   50:21   56:22 
                                                     5:24    4:13    2:58    2:31    5:45    2:51    2:34    4:20    3:18    4:44    4:43    5:20    1:40    6:01 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    58:23   60:36   61:45   62:38                                                                                 
                                                     2:01    2:13    1:09    0:53                                                                                 


F21                        ACAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     15 Szűcs Levente Attila  F21      67:47   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   4:45    8:31   11:48   14:35   21:57   26:16   28:15   32:58   36:00   39:49   46:59   51:55   54:15   62:27 
                                                     4:45    3:46    3:17    2:47    7:22    4:19    1:59    4:43    3:02    3:49    7:10    4:56    2:20    8:12 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    64:32   65:16   66:45   67:47                                                                                 
                                                     2:05    0:44    1:29    1:02                                                                                 


F21                        ACAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     13 Gyalog Zoltán         F21      72:44   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:41   12:01   15:17   18:03   27:27   33:07   35:03   39:16   42:10   46:22   53:16   58:34   60:24   68:15 
                                                     4:41    7:20    3:16    2:46    9:24    5:40    1:56    4:13    2:54    4:12    6:54    5:18    1:50    7:51 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    70:34   71:00   72:04   72:44                                                                                 
                                                     2:19    0:26    1:04    0:40                                                                                 


F21                        ACBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     17 Hites Viktor          F21      70:38   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    4:52   10:26   13:50   16:44   24:10   27:24   30:52   36:02   39:06   42:53   48:50   54:43   56:57   65:06 
                                                     4:52    5:34    3:24    2:54    7:26    3:14    3:28    5:10    3:04    3:47    5:57    5:53    2:14    8:09 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    67:18   68:30   69:41   70:38                                                                                 
                                                     2:12    1:12    1:11    0:57                                                                                 
    2     36 Kovács Gábor          F21      71:21   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 SZT Szombathelyi Főis                   4:40    9:34   13:53   16:36   23:40   28:11   32:34   37:50   40:45   44:20   50:09   56:34   58:38   66:44 
                                                     4:40    4:54    4:19    2:43    7:04    4:31    4:23    5:16    2:55    3:35    5:49    6:25    2:04    8:06 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    68:37   69:35   70:31   71:21                                                                                 
                                                     1:53    0:58    0:56    0:50                                                                                 


F21                        ACBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     16 Maros Ervin Péter     F21      59:24   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   5:42    9:37   12:30   14:51   19:46   22:44   24:43   29:44   32:21   35:44   42:28   47:06   48:47   54:56 
                                                     5:42    3:55    2:53    2:21    4:55    2:58    1:59    5:01    2:37    3:23    6:44    4:38    1:41    6:09 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    56:58   57:26   58:36   59:24                                                                                 
                                                     2:02    0:28    1:10    0:48                                                                                 


F21                        ACCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     11 Varga József          F21      67:01   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zala                   4:19   11:47   15:08   18:25   23:52   27:10   30:08   35:34   39:02   43:04   48:28   52:49   55:28   62:40 
                                                     4:19    7:28    3:21    3:17    5:27    3:18    2:58    5:26    3:28    4:02    5:24    4:21    2:39    7:12 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    64:39   65:32   66:23   67:01                                                                                 
                                                     1:59    0:53    0:51    0:38                                                                                 
          33 Teiszler Zoltán       F21       hiba   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 SFC Széchenyi István                    6:05   12:59   18:02   23:00   33:16   37:20   44:29   51:09   59:00   70:15   84:18   -----   97:37  107:50 
                                                     6:05    6:54    5:03    4:58   10:16    4:04    7:09    6:40    7:51   11:15   14:03           13:19   10:13 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                   110:35  113:59  115:30  116:30                                                                                 
                                                     2:45    3:24    1:31    1:00                                                                                 


F21                        ACCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     12 Cserpák Zsolt         F21      61:26   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   5:03    8:54   12:14   15:06   21:02   23:59   26:09   31:11   34:51   38:27   43:03   47:56   49:56   57:12 
                                                     5:03    3:51    3:20    2:52    5:56    2:57    2:10    5:02    3:40    3:36    4:36    4:53    2:00    7:16 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    58:48   59:25   60:36   61:26                                                                                 
                                                     1:36    0:37    1:11    0:50                                                                                 


F21                        ACCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     32 Sziládi Tamás         F21      63:37   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:43    8:29   11:37   14:25   20:23   26:00   28:04   32:40   35:51   39:25   44:23   48:53   51:03   58:40 
                                                     4:43    3:46    3:08    2:48    5:58    5:37    2:04    4:36    3:11    3:34    4:58    4:30    2:10    7:37 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    60:48   61:21   62:36   63:37                                                                                 
                                                     2:08    0:33    1:15    1:01                                                                                 
    2     10 Zakariás Péter        F21      67:20   1(37)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 TSE Törekvés SE TSE                     4:56    9:00   11:59   14:48   24:02   29:43   31:51   36:31   39:21   42:56   47:53   52:30   55:01   62:27 
                                                     4:56    4:04    2:59    2:49    9:14    5:41    2:08    4:40    2:50    3:35    4:57    4:37    2:31    7:26 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    64:30   65:07   66:29   67:20                                                                                 
                                                     2:03    0:37    1:22    0:51                                                                                 


F21                        BAAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     32 Domján Tamás          F21      50:22   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:25    8:14   11:57   14:12   15:34   20:56   25:31   30:37   35:05   36:57   45:12   47:10   48:17   49:23 
                                                     4:25    3:49    3:43    2:15    1:22    5:22    4:35    5:06    4:28    1:52    8:15    1:58    1:07    1:06 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:59                                                                                                         
    2     10 Horváth Zoltán        F21      56:50   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 TSE Törekvés SE TSE                     4:08    8:16   12:33   14:54   16:23   23:58   28:46   34:34   39:40   41:28   52:05   54:04   55:04   56:05 
                                                     4:08    4:08    4:17    2:21    1:29    7:35    4:48    5:48    5:06    1:48   10:37    1:59    1:00    1:01 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    56:50                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         


F21                        BAAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     11 Horváth Norbert       F21      47:29   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zala                   4:18    8:10   11:56   14:17   15:41   20:59   25:09   29:52   34:41   36:20   43:11   44:52   45:36   46:41 
                                                     4:18    3:52    3:46    2:21    1:24    5:18    4:10    4:43    4:49    1:39    6:51    1:41    0:44    1:05 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    47:29                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         
    2     33 Kovács Zoltán         F21      97:20   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 SFC Széchenyi István                   13:10   21:50   28:59   33:27   36:13   47:58   55:01   67:34   75:46   79:59   90:47   93:42   94:46   96:10 
                                                    13:10    8:40    7:09    4:28    2:46   11:45    7:03   12:33    8:12    4:13   10:48    2:55    1:04    1:24 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    97:20                                                                                                         
                                                     1:10                                                                                                         


F21                        BAAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     12 Kósa János            F21      70:41   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   8:17   13:30   22:07   30:03   33:00   40:00   44:10   49:42   54:23   56:34   64:42   68:16   68:43   69:58 
                                                     8:17    5:13    8:37    7:56    2:57    7:00    4:10    5:32    4:41    2:11    8:08    3:34    0:27    1:15 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    70:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         


F21                        BABA 0.0 km                                 

    1     13 Morandini Viktor      F21      47:08   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:14    8:07   12:09   14:28   15:48   21:07   24:24   29:36   34:38   36:21   42:39   44:34   45:32   46:27 
                                                     4:14    3:53    4:02    2:19    1:20    5:19    3:17    5:12    5:02    1:43    6:18    1:55    0:58    0:55 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    47:08                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         


F21                        BABB 0.0 km                                 

    1     34 Horváth Pál           F21      49:10   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   4:05    7:42   11:52   14:16   15:39   21:06   24:52   30:59   35:55   37:47   44:39   46:25   47:07   48:15 
                                                     4:05    3:37    4:10    2:24    1:23    5:27    3:46    6:07    4:56    1:52    6:52    1:46    0:42    1:08 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    49:10                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
    2     14 Tömösközy Tamás       F21      79:23   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   7:14   16:04   24:01   27:10   29:15   37:50   43:09   51:22   59:16   62:41   73:02   75:37   76:47   78:17 
                                                     7:14    8:50    7:57    3:09    2:05    8:35    5:19    8:13    7:54    3:25   10:21    2:35    1:10    1:30 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    79:23                                                                                                         
                                                     1:06                                                                                                         


F21                        BABC 0.0 km                                 

    1     15 Lenkei Ákos           F21      51:23   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   4:20    8:26   12:31   14:52   16:26   22:50   26:43   32:32   38:18   40:09   46:55   48:54   49:28   50:44 
                                                     4:20    4:06    4:05    2:21    1:34    6:24    3:53    5:49    5:46    1:51    6:46    1:59    0:34    1:16 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    51:23                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         


F21                        BACA 0.0 km                                 

    1     16 Mitró Zoltán          F21      55:41   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:22    8:39   12:46   15:16   17:20   23:55   28:04   34:07   39:28   42:12   50:35   52:40   53:47   54:52 
                                                     4:22    4:17    4:07    2:30    2:04    6:35    4:09    6:03    5:21    2:44    8:23    2:05    1:07    1:05 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    55:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         
    2     35 Mazur Martin          F21      61:20   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 SVK SVK SVK                             3:47    7:26   12:05   14:18   15:38   21:39   26:19   34:03   40:18   43:21   55:03   57:40   58:48   60:12 
                                                     3:47    3:39    4:39    2:13    1:20    6:01    4:40    7:44    6:15    3:03   11:42    2:37    1:08    1:24 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    61:20                                                                                                         
                                                     1:08                                                                                                         


F21                        BACB 0.0 km                                 

    1     17 Szóka Attila          F21      59:53   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    4:15    9:10   12:49   15:49   17:18   30:10   35:31   40:56   45:52   48:40   55:33   57:11   57:51   58:58 
                                                     4:15    4:55    3:39    3:00    1:29   12:52    5:21    5:25    4:56    2:48    6:53    1:38    0:40    1:07 
                                                        C             *46                                                                                         
                                                    59:53           34:41                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
    2     36 Engi Imre             F21      59:57   1(38)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 SZT Szombathelyi Főis                   4:57   10:13   14:45   17:17   18:50   26:20   30:57   37:16   43:00   45:38   54:55   57:01   57:45   59:00 
                                                     4:57    5:16    4:32    2:32    1:33    7:30    4:37    6:19    5:44    2:38    9:17    2:06    0:44    1:15 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    59:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:57                                                                                                         


F21                        BBAA 0.0 km                                 

    1      9 Nagy Gergő            F21      42:06   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:31    8:24   10:41   12:21   15:31   19:22   24:26   29:22   31:15   37:39   39:30   40:33   41:25   42:06 
                                                     4:31    3:53    2:17    1:40    3:10    3:51    5:04    4:56    1:53    6:24    1:51    1:03    0:52    0:41 
                                                              *72     *92                                                                                         
                                                            29:01   39:44                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


F21                        BBAB 0.0 km                                 

    1      7 Molnár Róbert         F21      37:13   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   3:59    7:19    9:14   10:52   13:55   17:48   22:11   25:55   27:20   33:35   35:03   35:38   36:33   37:13 
                                                     3:59    3:20    1:55    1:38    3:03    3:53    4:23    3:44    1:25    6:15    1:28    0:35    0:55    0:40 


F21                        BBAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     31 Kerényi Máté          F21      40:08   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:21    7:57    9:33   11:06   13:49   17:41   22:16   27:56   29:44   35:56   37:46   38:16   39:25   40:08 
                                                     4:21    3:36    1:36    1:33    2:43    3:52    4:35    5:40    1:48    6:12    1:50    0:30    1:09    0:43 
    2      8 Gyulai Tamás          F21      43:44   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                   4:02    7:42    9:45   11:30   14:47   19:06   24:05   28:42   30:38   38:34   41:07   41:42   42:58   43:44 
                                                     4:02    3:40    2:03    1:45    3:17    4:19    4:59    4:37    1:56    7:56    2:33    0:35    1:16    0:46 


F21                        BBBA 0.0 km                                 

    1      3 Koprivanacz Imre      F21      38:10   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL-1                   4:07    8:48   10:34   12:00   14:44   17:39   22:38   27:05   28:40   34:11   35:55   36:44   37:31   38:10 
                                                     4:07    4:41    1:46    1:26    2:44    2:55    4:59    4:27    1:35    5:31    1:44    0:49    0:47    0:39 


F21                        BBBB 0.0 km                                 

    1      1 Lévai Ferenc          F21      37:03   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:52    7:11    9:06   10:49   13:52   17:24   22:00   25:47   27:22   33:29   34:53   35:29   36:24   37:03 
                                                     3:52    3:19    1:55    1:43    3:03    3:32    4:36    3:47    1:35    6:07    1:24    0:36    0:55    0:39 
          28 Makó Róbert           F21       hiba   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  11:18   18:05   22:31   25:53   34:23   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   71:15   72:13 
                                                    11:18    6:47    4:26    3:22    8:30                                                           36:52    0:58 


F21                        BBBC 0.0 km                                 

    1      2 Less Áron             F21      47:25   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:22    9:16   12:10   14:06   17:18   20:59   26:10   31:51   34:00   42:25   44:26   45:02   46:27   47:25 
                                                     4:22    4:54    2:54    1:56    3:12    3:41    5:11    5:41    2:09    8:25    2:01    0:36    1:25    0:58 


F21                        BBCA 0.0 km                                 

    1      6 Forrai Gábor          F21      38:20   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   3:58    7:18    8:51   10:24   13:36   16:56   22:25   26:33   28:16   34:15   35:50   36:39   37:35   38:20 
                                                     3:58    3:20    1:33    1:33    3:12    3:20    5:29    4:08    1:43    5:59    1:35    0:49    0:56    0:45 


F21                        BBCB 0.0 km                                 

    1      4 Kiss Gábor            F21      42:32   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:29    9:20   11:39   13:18   16:26   19:54   25:54   31:09   33:08   38:59   40:27   41:02   42:00   42:32 
                                                     4:29    4:51    2:19    1:39    3:08    3:28    6:00    5:15    1:59    5:51    1:28    0:35    0:58    0:32 
    2     29 Kiss Gábor            F21      58:34   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL-2                   9:26   15:26   17:16   19:18   23:10   28:02   37:19   42:51   45:07   53:27   55:40   56:44   57:52   58:34 
                                                     9:26    6:00    1:50    2:02    3:52    4:52    9:17    5:32    2:16    8:20    2:13    1:04    1:08    0:42 


F21                        BBCC 0.0 km                                 

    1      5 Batta István          F21      70:18   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:48   12:21   15:23   18:23   25:06   32:00   41:35   49:31   52:38   63:26   66:38   67:31   69:24   70:18 
                                                     5:48    6:33    3:02    3:00    6:43    6:54    9:35    7:56    3:07   10:48    3:12    0:53    1:53    0:54 
          30 Peics Antal           F21       hiba   1(38)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   9:07   14:52   -----   -----   51:49   56:20   63:25   70:01   72:40   82:51   85:39   86:13   87:35   88:23 
                                                     9:07    5:45                   36:57    4:31    7:05    6:36    2:39   10:11    2:48    0:34    1:22    0:48 
                                                              *59     *58     *53     *51     *50     *49                                                         
                                                            18:51   22:39   30:57   37:47   41:58   48:35                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


F21                        BCAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     23 Kiffer Gyula          F21      55:33   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   4:24    9:10   12:26   14:51   19:35   22:18   24:06   28:53   31:20   35:23   39:37   43:15   45:07   51:13 
                                                     4:24    4:46    3:16    2:25    4:44    2:43    1:48    4:47    2:27    4:03    4:14    3:38    1:52    6:06 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    53:02   53:55   54:46   55:33                                                                                 
                                                     1:49    0:53    0:51    0:47                                                                                 


F21                        BCAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     39 Lenkei Zsolt          F21      47:51   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:03    7:32   10:14   12:37   16:56   19:23   21:40   25:27   27:44   30:54   35:11   38:14   39:25   44:19 
                                                     4:03    3:29    2:42    2:23    4:19    2:27    2:17    3:47    2:17    3:10    4:17    3:03    1:11    4:54 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    45:41   46:13   47:08   47:51                                                                                 
                                                     1:22    0:32    0:55    0:43                                                                                 
    2     24 Drapcsik Péter        F21      63:01   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:21    8:30   11:30   14:41   23:05   26:20   28:15   33:28   36:13   40:14   45:09   49:38   51:45   58:33 
                                                     4:21    4:09    3:00    3:11    8:24    3:15    1:55    5:13    2:45    4:01    4:55    4:29    2:07    6:48 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    60:21   61:01   62:10   63:01                                                                                 
                                                     1:48    0:40    1:09    0:51                                                                                 


F21                        BCAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     38 Gyimesi Zoltán        F21      61:23   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:28    9:59   13:32   16:20   22:05   25:00   26:54   31:38   34:26   38:22   43:16   47:40   49:32   56:43 
                                                     5:28    4:31    3:33    2:48    5:45    2:55    1:54    4:44    2:48    3:56    4:54    4:24    1:52    7:11 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    59:00   59:29   60:38   61:23                                                                                 
                                                     2:17    0:29    1:09    0:45                                                                                 
    2     22 Marton Balázs         F21      80:29   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    5:28   10:48   15:01   18:37   25:22   29:40   32:52   40:05   45:59   51:06   57:14   62:56   65:03   73:48 
                                                     5:28    5:20    4:13    3:36    6:45    4:18    3:12    7:13    5:54    5:07    6:08    5:42    2:07    8:45 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    76:20   76:52   79:23   80:29                                                                                 
                                                     2:32    0:32    2:31    1:06                                                                                 


F21                        BCBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     40 Krejci Thomas         F21      51:10   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:53    7:01   10:11   12:22   17:58   21:20   23:17   26:36   29:30   33:08   37:23   41:03   42:24   47:25 
                                                     3:53    3:08    3:10    2:11    5:36    3:22    1:57    3:19    2:54    3:38    4:15    3:40    1:21    5:01 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    48:53   49:41   50:30   51:10                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:48    0:49    0:40                                                                                 
    2     26 Boros Zoltán          F21      70:18   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   5:46   10:22   13:42   16:38   23:59   27:07   30:26   35:58   39:29   43:32   49:53   55:36   57:37   65:21 
                                                     5:46    4:36    3:20    2:56    7:21    3:08    3:19    5:32    3:31    4:03    6:21    5:43    2:01    7:44 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    67:24   68:24   69:28   70:18                                                                                 
                                                     2:03    1:00    1:04    0:50                                                                                 


F21                        BCBB 0.0 km                                 

    1     27 Tóth Ádám             F21      60:28   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                   4:00    9:52   12:33   14:53   25:01   28:31   30:28   34:48   37:21   40:37   45:13   49:32   51:08   56:38 
                                                     4:00    5:52    2:41    2:20   10:08    3:30    1:57    4:20    2:33    3:16    4:36    4:19    1:36    5:30 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    58:06   58:47   59:47   60:28                                                                                 
                                                     1:28    0:41    1:00    0:41                                                                                 
    2     41 Révész Gábor          F21      78:58   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                   6:14   11:24   15:34   19:20   26:31   29:59   33:39   38:56   43:26   47:36   55:01   62:08   64:58   73:45 
                                                     6:14    5:10    4:10    3:46    7:11    3:28    3:40    5:17    4:30    4:10    7:25    7:07    2:50    8:47 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    75:43   76:40   78:12   78:58                                                                                 
                                                     1:58    0:57    1:32    0:46                                                                                 


F21                        BCBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     25 Lajszner Attila       F21      56:01   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   4:29    8:05   10:58   13:32   18:26   21:21   23:26   28:13   30:50   34:07   38:37   43:19   45:04   51:36 
                                                     4:29    3:36    2:53    2:34    4:54    2:55    2:05    4:47    2:37    3:17    4:30    4:42    1:45    6:32 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    53:20   53:47   55:14   56:01                                                                                 
                                                     1:44    0:27    1:27    0:47                                                                                 


F21                        BCCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     20 Veres Tamás           F21      62:01   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                   4:40    8:44   12:04   14:52   20:26   24:35   26:40   31:09   34:09   37:53   43:12   48:05   50:37   57:49 
                                                     4:40    4:04    3:20    2:48    5:34    4:09    2:05    4:29    3:00    3:44    5:19    4:53    2:32    7:12 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    59:26   60:16   61:15   62:01                                                                                 
                                                     1:37    0:50    0:59    0:46                                                                                 
    2     37 Nagy Bence            F21      74:03   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   6:30   12:20   15:30   18:22   25:45   28:58   32:28   38:34   42:21   46:43   52:26   58:00   61:03   69:05 
                                                     6:30    5:50    3:10    2:52    7:23    3:13    3:30    6:06    3:47    4:22    5:43    5:34    3:03    8:02 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    71:15   72:23   73:24   74:03                                                                                 
                                                     2:10    1:08    1:01    0:39                                                                                 


F21                        BCCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     21 Szlávik Zoltán dr.    F21      74:24   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   5:10   10:38   14:03   17:49   25:37   29:00   32:19   37:12   40:47   44:49   51:43   56:55   59:45   67:28 
                                                     5:10    5:28    3:25    3:46    7:48    3:23    3:19    4:53    3:35    4:02    6:54    5:12    2:50    7:43 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    70:59   72:01   73:32   74:24                                                                                 
                                                     3:31    1:02    1:31    0:52                                                                                 


F21                        BCCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     19 Hugyecz Zoltán        F21      75:41   1(38)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó HUF                   5:14   10:21   13:44   16:40   29:28   32:56   35:21   40:31   44:07   48:11   55:00   60:02   62:45   70:30 
                                                     5:14    5:07    3:23    2:56   12:48    3:28    2:25    5:10    3:36    4:04    6:49    5:02    2:43    7:45 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    72:55   73:35   74:52   75:41                                                                                 
                                                     2:25    0:40    1:17    0:49                                                                                 


F21                        CAAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     19 Reviczki Zsolt        F21      66:12   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 HUF HUFEZE Pásztó HUF                   5:01   10:38   15:09   17:54   19:43   29:08   34:32   41:55   49:42   52:30   60:41   62:59   64:10   65:18 
                                                     5:01    5:37    4:31    2:45    1:49    9:25    5:24    7:23    7:47    2:48    8:11    2:18    1:11    1:08 
                                                        C             *47     *72                                                                                 
                                                    66:12           33:41   49:01                                                                                 
                                                     0:54                                                                                                         


F21                        CAAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     37 Fodor József          F21      48:14   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:30    7:28   11:49   14:01   15:25   20:29   24:17   29:24   34:01   36:04   43:42   45:34   46:15   47:25 
                                                     3:30    3:58    4:21    2:12    1:24    5:04    3:48    5:07    4:37    2:03    7:38    1:52    0:41    1:10 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    48:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         
    2     20 Farkas Viktor         F21      53:15   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 HRF Szolnoki Honvéd S                   3:47    7:48   11:40   14:03   15:35   22:36   26:46   34:49   39:25   41:11   48:34   50:30   51:15   52:25 
                                                     3:47    4:01    3:52    2:23    1:32    7:01    4:10    8:03    4:36    1:46    7:23    1:56    0:45    1:10 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    53:15                                                                                                         
                                                     0:50                                                                                                         


F21                        CAAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     21 Bihari Zoltán         F21      58:45   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(46)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   4:06    8:43   12:55   15:37   17:12   24:20   30:29   35:58   41:45   45:39   53:50   56:03   56:41   58:02 
                                                     4:06    4:37    4:12    2:42    1:35    7:08    6:09    5:29    5:47    3:54    8:11    2:13    0:38    1:21 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    58:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         


F21                        CABA 0.0 km                                 

    1     38 Mihályi Ferenc        F21      51:19   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:48    7:59   11:54   14:10   15:30   21:32   25:11   30:50   36:01   37:56   45:58   47:58   49:02   50:24 
                                                     3:48    4:11    3:55    2:16    1:20    6:02    3:39    5:39    5:11    1:55    8:02    2:00    1:04    1:22 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    51:19                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         
    2     22 Niedermayer Péter     F21      73:55   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:37   13:40   19:16   22:14   27:14   35:50   41:03   49:18   56:02   58:24   68:05   70:35   71:48   73:12 
                                                     4:37    9:03    5:36    2:58    5:00    8:36    5:13    8:15    6:44    2:22    9:41    2:30    1:13    1:24 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    73:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         


F21                        CABB 0.0 km                                 

    1     23 Guszlev Antal         F21      55:13   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   3:41    8:04   12:03   14:22   15:47   21:55   26:04   33:17   38:24   40:25   50:00   52:10   53:01   54:16 
                                                     3:41    4:23    3:59    2:19    1:25    6:08    4:09    7:13    5:07    2:01    9:35    2:10    0:51    1:15 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    55:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:57                                                                                                         


F21                        CABC 0.0 km                                 

    1     39 Bogya Tamás           F21      43:18   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:41    7:17   11:36   13:38   15:12   20:02   22:51   26:56   31:38   33:08   38:52   40:44   41:26   42:41 
                                                     3:41    3:36    4:19    2:02    1:34    4:50    2:49    4:05    4:42    1:30    5:44    1:52    0:42    1:15 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    43:18                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         
    2     24 Halona Gergely        F21      48:49   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:49    7:52   11:44   14:02   15:33   21:01   24:44   30:27   35:28   37:32   43:44   46:12   46:41   48:01 
                                                     3:49    4:03    3:52    2:18    1:31    5:28    3:43    5:43    5:01    2:04    6:12    2:28    0:29    1:20 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    48:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         


F21                        CACA 0.0 km                                 

    1     25 Kuzmann Zsolt         F21      47:07   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   3:47    7:44   11:31   13:43   15:36   20:49   24:16   29:11   34:18   36:20   42:37   44:33   45:30   46:26 
                                                     3:47    3:57    3:47    2:12    1:53    5:13    3:27    4:55    5:07    2:02    6:17    1:56    0:57    0:56 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    47:07                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         


F21                        CACB 0.0 km                                 

    1     40 Vajda Kolos           F21      40:32   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:07    6:41    9:37    0.00   13:08   17:49   20:43   25:45   29:32   31:13   36:34   37:59   38:33   39:47 
                                                     3:07    3:34    2:56            3:31    4:41    2:54    5:02    3:47    1:41    5:21    1:25    0:34    1:14 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    40:32                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
    2     26 Kormos Márton         F21      55:18   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 ESP Egri Spartacus Tá                   3:54    8:13   12:27   14:49   16:19   21:53   26:05   32:56   39:23   41:44   50:41   52:23   53:05   54:25 
                                                     3:54    4:19    4:14    2:22    1:30    5:34    4:12    6:51    6:27    2:21    8:57    1:42    0:42    1:20 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    55:18                                                                                                         
                                                     0:53                                                                                                         


F21                        CACC 0.0 km                                 

    1     27 Tóth Máté             F21      63:20   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                   3:52    8:25   13:02   15:36   17:08   24:17   28:36   37:01   44:01   47:28   57:10   59:47   60:39   62:19 
                                                     3:52    4:33    4:37    2:34    1:32    7:09    4:19    8:25    7:00    3:27    9:42    2:37    0:52    1:40 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    63:20                                                                                                         
                                                     1:01                                                                                                         
    2     41 Bozsó Norbert         F21      68:13   1(36)   2(69)   3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(48)   7(47)   8(84)   9(73)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 MCB Maccabi Vívó és A                   4:22    9:19   15:02   17:40   19:31   28:24   33:45   42:25   49:00   51:52   62:00   65:00   65:47   67:19 
                                                     4:22    4:57    5:43    2:38    1:51    8:53    5:21    8:40    6:35    2:52   10:08    3:00    0:47    1:32 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    68:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:54                                                                                                         


F21                        CBAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     16 Uhlir Péter           F21      45:22   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:16    9:23   11:09   12:57   16:25   21:09   26:15   31:13   33:08   40:47   42:43   43:26   44:36   45:22 
                                                     4:16    5:07    1:46    1:48    3:28    4:44    5:06    4:58    1:55    7:39    1:56    0:43    1:10    0:46 


F21                        CBAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     36 Nagy András           F21      56:38   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 SZT Szombathelyi Főis                   4:49   10:24   14:00   15:58   23:57   28:55   34:30   40:38   42:39   50:36   53:29   54:06   55:52   56:38 
                                                     4:49    5:35    3:36    1:58    7:59    4:58    5:35    6:08    2:01    7:57    2:53    0:37    1:46    0:46 
    2     17 Vidosa Tamás          F21      58:38   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(82)   8(73)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs                    5:17   10:44   14:08   16:28   21:00   27:22   33:24   39:45   44:59   53:23   55:50   56:26   57:50   58:38 
                                                     5:17    5:27    3:24    2:20    4:32    6:22    6:02    6:21    5:14    8:24    2:27    0:36    1:24    0:48 


F21                        CBBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     12 Hrenkó Viktor         F21      51:27   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:48    9:54   12:07   14:41   18:42   22:46   31:03   36:34   38:23   46:21   48:40   49:37   50:40   51:27 
                                                     4:48    5:06    2:13    2:34    4:01    4:04    8:17    5:31    1:49    7:58    2:19    0:57    1:03    0:47 


F21                        CBBB 0.0 km                                 

    1     10 Pálinkás Tamás        F21      42:45   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 TSE Törekvés SE TSE                     3:56    8:11   10:54   12:57   16:15   19:59   25:26   29:59   31:44   38:13   40:27   41:02   42:03   42:45 
                                                     3:56    4:15    2:43    2:03    3:18    3:44    5:27    4:33    1:45    6:29    2:14    0:35    1:01    0:42 
    2     32 Kovács Bálint         F21      52:40   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:38   12:03   14:04   16:07   19:59   23:55   31:03   36:55   38:59   46:35   49:49   50:32   51:48   52:40 
                                                     4:38    7:25    2:01    2:03    3:52    3:56    7:08    5:52    2:04    7:36    3:14    0:43    1:16    0:52 


F21                        CBBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     11 Varga Zsolt           F21      41:31   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zala                   4:26    8:36   10:31   12:01   14:52   18:44   23:47   28:29   29:49   35:35   38:45   39:14   40:45   41:31 
                                                     4:26    4:10    1:55    1:30    2:51    3:52    5:03    4:42    1:20    5:46    3:10    0:29    1:31    0:46 
    2     33 Németh Balázs         F21     129:19   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(72)   9(75)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 SFC Széchenyi István                   19:42   39:29   43:01   47:07   53:26   76:15   88:46  101:52  107:58  120:48  125:37  126:21  128:12  129:19 
                                                    19:42   19:47    3:32    4:06    6:19   22:49   12:31   13:06    6:06   12:50    4:49    0:44    1:51    1:07 


F21                        CBCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     15 Kocsik Árpád dr.      F21      51:25   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(91)  12(96) 13(100)       C 
           2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   3:52    9:56   11:55   13:51   17:35   21:37   30:17   35:30   38:20   46:16   48:44   49:44   50:42   51:25 
                                                     3:52    6:04    1:59    1:56    3:44    4:02    8:40    5:13    2:50    7:56    2:28    1:00    0:58    0:43 


F21                        CBCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     13 Marosvölgyi Máté      F21      39:39   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    3:47    7:46   10:06   11:43   14:30   18:28   22:52   27:38   29:36   35:53   37:28   38:04   39:01   39:39 
                                                     3:47    3:59    2:20    1:37    2:47    3:58    4:24    4:46    1:58    6:17    1:35    0:36    0:57    0:38 


F21                        CBCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     34 Pozsgai Norbert       F21      46:37   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   4:25   10:26   12:22   14:04   17:30   21:58   26:49   32:34   35:07   41:52   43:55   44:29   45:50   46:37 
                                                     4:25    6:01    1:56    1:42    3:26    4:28    4:51    5:45    2:33    6:45    2:03    0:34    1:21    0:47 
    2     14 Bezeczky László       F21      70:48   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(84)   8(73)   9(74)  10(90)  11(93)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:18   18:55   21:10   23:30   28:23   32:59   44:30   53:52   57:00   64:54   67:24   68:18   69:52   70:48 
                                                     5:18   13:37    2:15    2:20    4:53    4:36   11:31    9:22    3:08    7:54    2:30    0:54    1:34    0:56 


F21                        CCAA 0.0 km                                 

    1      5 Meichl Márton         F21      77:37   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:02   11:38   16:49   20:00   26:34   31:08   33:38   39:44   43:07   48:32   55:20   60:12   62:33   71:41 
                                                     6:02    5:36    5:11    3:11    6:34    4:34    2:30    6:06    3:23    5:25    6:48    4:52    2:21    9:08 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    74:14   75:28   76:40   77:37                                                                                 
                                                     2:33    1:14    1:12    0:57                                                                                 
    2     30 Schultheisz György    F21      78:24   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 KFK KFKI Petőfi Sport                   5:27   12:33   16:27   19:30   29:35   34:48   39:24   44:52   47:46   52:19   58:32   63:36   65:20   73:22 
                                                     5:27    7:06    3:54    3:03   10:05    5:13    4:36    5:28    2:54    4:33    6:13    5:04    1:44    8:02 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    75:35   76:33   77:32   78:24                                                                                 
                                                     2:13    0:58    0:59    0:52                                                                                 


F21                        CCAB 0.0 km                                 

    1      6 Forrai Miklós         F21      61:44   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   3:40    7:52   10:50   13:13   19:18   22:13   25:04   30:57   33:45   38:02   43:36   48:13   50:18   57:27 
                                                     3:40    4:12    2:58    2:23    6:05    2:55    2:51    5:53    2:48    4:17    5:34    4:37    2:05    7:09 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    59:16   59:52   60:55   61:44                                                                                 
                                                     1:49    0:36    1:03    0:49                                                                                 


F21                        CCAC 0.0 km                                 

    1      4 Vonyó Péter           F21      51:59   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:43    7:31   12:00   14:22   18:58   21:36   23:25   27:02   29:31   32:52   36:58   41:11   42:31   47:57 
                                                     3:43    3:48    4:29    2:22    4:36    2:38    1:49    3:37    2:29    3:21    4:06    4:13    1:20    5:26 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    49:36   50:04   51:11   51:59                                                                                 
                                                     1:39    0:28    1:07    0:48                                                                                 
    2     29 Spiegl Máté           F21      63:17   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(46)  11(82)  12(73)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL-2                   4:11    8:24   11:25   14:12   20:35   24:50   27:05   33:33   36:32   40:56   45:44   50:01   51:48   58:30 
                                                     4:11    4:13    3:01    2:47    6:23    4:15    2:15    6:28    2:59    4:24    4:48    4:17    1:47    6:42 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    60:50   61:17   62:30   63:17                                                                                 
                                                     2:20    0:27    1:13    0:47                                                                                 


F21                        CCBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     31 Krajcik Michal        F21      50:39   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    3:36    7:22   10:37   12:47   17:24   21:37   23:13   26:50   29:04   31:56   35:58   39:49   41:07   46:52 
                                                     3:36    3:46    3:15    2:10    4:37    4:13    1:36    3:37    2:14    2:52    4:02    3:51    1:18    5:45 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    48:16   48:58   49:46   50:39                                                                                 
                                                     1:24    0:42    0:48    0:53                                                                                 
    2      8 Ádám Péter            F21      76:56   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                   4:49    9:50   13:04   17:34   27:13   30:08   32:36   38:47   41:23   44:52   51:35   58:26   63:22   71:13 
                                                     4:49    5:01    3:14    4:30    9:39    2:55    2:28    6:11    2:36    3:29    6:43    6:51    4:56    7:51 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    73:29   74:28   76:02   76:56                                                                                 
                                                     2:16    0:59    1:34    0:54                                                                                 


F21                        CCBB 0.0 km                                 

    1      9 Sinkó János           F21      60:36   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:57    8:17   11:59   14:29   19:54   22:47   24:58   30:39   33:23   36:35   43:55   48:51   50:37   56:47 
                                                     3:57    4:20    3:42    2:30    5:25    2:53    2:11    5:41    2:44    3:12    7:20    4:56    1:46    6:10 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    58:21   59:00   59:59   60:36                                                                                 
                                                     1:34    0:39    0:59    0:37                                                                                 


F21                        CCBC 0.0 km                                 

    1      7 Molnár Tibor          F21      53:50   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(83)  12(72)  13(75)  14(90) 
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   3:33    7:09   10:00   12:09   17:48   20:58   23:04   26:29   29:12   32:25   37:22   42:58   44:32   50:04 
                                                     3:33    3:36    2:51    2:09    5:39    3:10    2:06    3:25    2:43    3:13    4:57    5:36    1:34    5:32 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    51:42   52:08   53:06   53:50                                                                                 
                                                     1:38    0:26    0:58    0:44                                                                                 


F21                        CCCA 0.0 km                                 

    1      2 Szundi Attila         F21      55:27   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   3:48    7:43   10:51   13:38   18:42   21:49   23:40   29:16   31:39   34:51   39:31   43:40   45:26   51:40 
                                                     3:48    3:55    3:08    2:47    5:04    3:07    1:51    5:36    2:23    3:12    4:40    4:09    1:46    6:14 
                                                   15(91)  16(96) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    53:10   53:57   54:47   55:27                                                                                 
                                                     1:30    0:47    0:50    0:40                                                                                 


F21                        CCCB 0.0 km                                 

    1      3 Dénes Zoltán          F21      50:30   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL-1                   3:36    7:27   10:05   12:22   16:46   19:10   22:33   26:22   28:37   31:30   35:40   39:37   41:16   46:48 
                                                     3:36    3:51    2:38    2:17    4:24    2:24    3:23    3:49    2:15    2:53    4:10    3:57    1:39    5:32 
                                                   15(92)  16(95) 17(100)       C                                                                                 
                                                    48:17   48:52   49:50   50:30                                                                                 
                                                     1:29    0:35    0:58    0:40                                                                                 


F21                        CCCC 0.0 km                                 

    1      1 Domonyik Gábor        F21      55:32   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:23    6:55    9:37   11:54   17:37   21:04   23:01   26:37   29:17   32:34   38:39   43:13   45:06   51:05 
                                                     3:23    3:32    2:42    2:17    5:43    3:27    1:57    3:36    2:40    3:17    6:05    4:34    1:53    5:59 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C             *54                                                                 
                                                    53:04   53:34   54:47   55:32           16:56                                                                 
                                                     1:59    0:30    1:13    0:45                                                                                 
          28 Kiss Tamás            F21       hiba   1(36)   2(69)   3(59)   4(58)   5(53)   6(51)   7(50)   8(49)   9(48)  10(47)  11(84)  12(73)  13(74)  14(90) 
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   4:53   11:36   17:49   21:04   27:35   30:35   34:24   39:36   44:21   48:11   -----   59:54   61:57   69:13 
                                                     4:53    6:43    6:13    3:15    6:31    3:00    3:49    5:12    4:45    3:50           11:43    2:03    7:16 
                                                   15(93)  16(94) 17(100)       C             *83                                                                 
                                                    72:06   72:38   74:20   75:04           54:15                                                                 
                                                     2:53    0:32    1:42    0:44                                                                                 


F105                       AAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    501 Győri Lajos           F105     41:01   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      3:54    8:53    9:32   12:28   15:06   19:25   24:40   29:47   33:04   36:34   38:35   39:18   40:17   41:01 
                                                     3:54    4:59    0:39    2:56    2:38    4:19    5:15    5:07    3:17    3:30    2:01    0:43    0:59    0:44 
    2    519 Halász Elemér         F105     65:06   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   5:46   12:56   13:54   18:05   21:32   27:51   43:14   51:04   55:34   59:58   62:04   62:59   64:11   65:06 
                                                     5:46    7:10    0:58    4:11    3:27    6:19   15:23    7:50    4:30    4:24    2:06    0:55    1:12    0:55 


F105                       AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    517 Hajdu Martin          F105     39:20   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   3:39    8:25    9:06   11:54   14:19   18:00   22:16   28:10   30:57   34:28   36:25   37:26   38:33   39:20 
                                                     3:39    4:46    0:41    2:48    2:25    3:41    4:16    5:54    2:47    3:31    1:57    1:01    1:07    0:47 
    2    510 Kovács Gábor          F105     42:29   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 BME Balassagyarmati M                   4:15    9:51   10:33   14:04   16:59   21:05   25:52   30:17   33:48   37:49   39:40   40:16   41:36   42:29 
                                                     4:15    5:36    0:42    3:31    2:55    4:06    4:47    4:25    3:31    4:01    1:51    0:36    1:20    0:53 


F105                       AAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    509 Semaska Darius        F105     36:25   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:31    7:59    8:43   11:36   14:09   17:48   21:49   26:09   29:04   32:16   34:10   34:39   35:44   36:25 
                                                     3:31    4:28    0:44    2:53    2:33    3:39    4:01    4:20    2:55    3:12    1:54    0:29    1:05    0:41 
    2    518 Kovács Gábor          F105     40:57   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    3:58   11:39   12:11   14:56   17:27   21:10   26:00   31:16   34:03   37:22   38:48   39:12   40:19   40:57 
                                                     3:58    7:41    0:32    2:45    2:31    3:43    4:50    5:16    2:47    3:19    1:26    0:24    1:07    0:38 
    3    502 Juhász Gábor          F105     43:26   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   6:14   11:00   11:39   14:30   17:12   21:15   27:00   32:22   35:45   39:18   41:02   41:24   42:38   43:26 
                                                     6:14    4:46    0:39    2:51    2:42    4:03    5:45    5:22    3:23    3:33    1:44    0:22    1:14    0:48 


F105                       ABA 0.0 km                                  

    1    514 Goldmann Róbert       F105     52:29   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:39   12:52   13:38   17:13   20:41   25:21   32:00   39:04   41:47   47:25   49:31   50:19   51:36   52:29 
                                                     4:39    8:13    0:46    3:35    3:28    4:40    6:39    7:04    2:43    5:38    2:06    0:48    1:17    0:53 
    2    503 Ambrus Sándor         F105     66:59   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:31   11:49   12:47   18:16   22:54   28:56   40:06   49:46   53:35   60:54   63:25   64:13   65:52   66:59 
                                                     4:31    7:18    0:58    5:29    4:38    6:02   11:10    9:40    3:49    7:19    2:31    0:48    1:39    1:07 
                                                              *72                                                                                                 
                                                            49:18                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F105                       ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1    512 Turcsán János         F105     42:06   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:23   10:04   10:37   13:37   16:28   20:00   25:49   30:36   33:12   38:02   39:38   40:16   41:20   42:06 
                                                     5:23    4:41    0:33    3:00    2:51    3:32    5:49    4:47    2:36    4:50    1:36    0:38    1:04    0:46 
    2    504 Borbás Nándor         F105     42:10   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   3:36    8:07    8:43   11:28   14:19   18:07   25:50   31:01   33:32   37:53   39:36   40:12   41:23   42:10 
                                                     3:36    4:31    0:36    2:45    2:51    3:48    7:43    5:11    2:31    4:21    1:43    0:36    1:11    0:47 
    3    513 Erdélyi Gyula         F105     48:14   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:01    9:54   10:28   13:35   16:22   19:57   29:38   34:41   37:18   42:43   44:42   46:11   47:28   48:14 
                                                     4:01    5:53    0:34    3:07    2:47    3:35    9:41    5:03    2:37    5:25    1:59    1:29    1:17    0:46 


F105                       ABC 0.0 km                                  

    1    511 Kovács László dr. ifj F105     38:44   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:00    9:27   10:02   12:44   15:11   18:58   24:16   28:18   30:28   34:39   36:07   36:57   38:00   38:44 
                                                     4:00    5:27    0:35    2:42    2:27    3:47    5:18    4:02    2:10    4:11    1:28    0:50    1:03    0:44 


F105                       ACA 0.0 km                                  

    1    516 Zakariás János        F105     68:15   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 TSE Törekvés SE TSE                     5:30   15:00   15:52   21:00   25:11   30:56   40:10   47:54   52:52   60:58   64:23   65:40   67:15   68:15 
                                                     5:30    9:30    0:52    5:08    4:11    5:45    9:14    7:44    4:58    8:06    3:25    1:17    1:35    1:00 


F105                       ACB 0.0 km                                  

    1    508 Dankó István          F105     47:29   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:03   11:27   12:52   16:16   19:13   22:48   29:15   34:29   38:03   43:09   44:53   45:37   46:43   47:29 
                                                     5:03    6:24    1:25    3:24    2:57    3:35    6:27    5:14    3:34    5:06    1:44    0:44    1:06    0:46 
    2    505 Pavlovics György      F105     59:19   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   4:20   10:44   11:37   16:16   20:22   26:00   34:28   41:31   45:42   52:57   55:31   56:17   58:09   59:19 
                                                     4:20    6:24    0:53    4:39    4:06    5:38    8:28    7:03    4:11    7:15    2:34    0:46    1:52    1:10 
    3    515 Zoboki Mihály         F105     67:32   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:16   16:37   17:45   23:16   28:23   33:20   41:31   48:47   54:42   61:04   63:22   65:01   66:37   67:32 
                                                     5:16   11:21    1:08    5:31    5:07    4:57    8:11    7:16    5:55    6:22    2:18    1:39    1:36    0:55 


F105                       ACC 0.0 km                                  

    1    506 Nagy Ferenc           F105     50:30   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   4:01    9:49   10:36   14:14   17:32   21:46   28:41   34:18   38:39   45:05   47:20   47:57   49:33   50:30 
                                                     4:01    5:48    0:47    3:38    3:18    4:14    6:55    5:37    4:21    6:26    2:15    0:37    1:36    0:57 
    2    507 Zagyi László          F105     60:01   1(34)   2(67)   3(65)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   5:33   12:26   13:20   18:00   22:03   27:30   35:24   42:15   46:56   54:08   56:43   57:23   58:57   60:01 
                                                     5:33    6:53    0:54    4:40    4:03    5:27    7:54    6:51    4:41    7:12    2:35    0:40    1:34    1:04 


F105                       BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    506 Szebeli István        F105     53:23   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   5:44   11:12   12:32   15:39   19:54   25:43   32:07   39:34   43:36   48:26   50:40   51:24   52:37   53:23 
                                                     5:44    5:28    1:20    3:07    4:15    5:49    6:24    7:27    4:02    4:50    2:14    0:44    1:13    0:46 
    2    507 Zagyi Róbert          F105     77:24   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   6:12   14:20   16:00   20:18   25:35   33:26   47:47   58:14   64:22   70:38   73:25   74:25   76:14   77:24 
                                                     6:12    8:08    1:40    4:18    5:17    7:51   14:21   10:27    6:08    6:16    2:47    1:00    1:49    1:10 


F105                       BAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    515 Várvölgyi Szilárd     F105     48:03   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   5:48   10:42   11:50   14:45   18:14   23:00   31:02   35:01   38:29   42:07   43:46   45:57   47:15   48:03 
                                                     5:48    4:54    1:08    2:55    3:29    4:46    8:02    3:59    3:28    3:38    1:39    2:11    1:18    0:48 
    2    505 Müller Balázs dr.     F105     48:20   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   5:32   10:39   12:15   15:09   18:38   23:21   30:20   36:24   40:07   43:55   45:46   46:18   47:27   48:20 
                                                     5:32    5:07    1:36    2:54    3:29    4:43    6:59    6:04    3:43    3:48    1:51    0:32    1:09    0:53 
    3    508 Molnár Attila         F105     55:05   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:18   11:21   12:36   15:57   20:18   26:53   33:32   39:34   43:57   49:16   51:40   52:17   53:57   55:05 
                                                     5:18    6:03    1:15    3:21    4:21    6:35    6:39    6:02    4:23    5:19    2:24    0:37    1:40    1:08 
                                                              *39                                                                                                 
                                                             5:10                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F105                       BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    502 Dezső Sándor          F105     40:13   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   4:39    8:45   11:22   13:40   16:46   20:11   24:49   29:37   31:57   36:26   37:58   38:33   39:33   40:13 
                                                     4:39    4:06    2:37    2:18    3:06    3:25    4:38    4:48    2:20    4:29    1:32    0:35    1:00    0:40 
    2    509 Kovács Balázs         F105     45:38   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:12   10:36   11:39   14:19   17:41   21:34   27:37   32:58   35:39   41:06   43:01   43:44   44:50   45:38 
                                                     4:12    6:24    1:03    2:40    3:22    3:53    6:03    5:21    2:41    5:27    1:55    0:43    1:06    0:48 
    3    518 Chmelik Ernő          F105     51:00   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           3 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:45    9:11   10:23   13:00   16:43   21:31   31:20   37:26   40:34   46:23   48:17   49:03   50:15   51:00 
                                                     4:45    4:26    1:12    2:37    3:43    4:48    9:49    6:06    3:08    5:49    1:54    0:46    1:12    0:45 


F105                       BBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    501 Jakus Zoltán          F105     45:40   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      4:35   10:30   11:23   13:54   17:21   20:41   26:55   32:26   35:13   40:12   42:59   43:31   44:43   45:40 
                                                     4:35    5:55    0:53    2:31    3:27    3:20    6:14    5:31    2:47    4:59    2:47    0:32    1:12    0:57 
    2    519 Ács Gábor             F105     51:21   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   6:00   13:09   14:02   17:01   21:00   25:06   31:50   37:20   40:29   46:35   48:27   49:06   50:28   51:21 
                                                     6:00    7:09    0:53    2:59    3:59    4:06    6:44    5:30    3:09    6:06    1:52    0:39    1:22    0:53 
                                                              *64                                                                                                 
                                                            11:32                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F105                       BBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    517 Egei Tamás            F105     38:05   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:20    8:23    9:22   11:40   14:29   17:42   22:20   27:25   29:46   33:59   35:35   36:03   37:14   38:05 
                                                     4:20    4:03    0:59    2:18    2:49    3:13    4:38    5:05    2:21    4:13    1:36    0:28    1:11    0:51 
    2    510 Kovács Zoltán         F105     44:51   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 BME Balassagyarmati M                   4:19    8:58    9:50   12:31   15:59   20:02   25:59   32:14   34:47   40:12   41:56   42:39   44:01   44:51 
                                                     4:19    4:39    0:52    2:41    3:28    4:03    5:57    6:15    2:33    5:25    1:44    0:43    1:22    0:50 


F105                       BCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    511 Kovács Ferenc dr.     F105     41:54   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:02    8:14    9:16   11:34   14:54   18:35   24:01   29:26   32:54   37:47   39:25   40:03   41:05   41:54 
                                                     4:02    4:12    1:02    2:18    3:20    3:41    5:26    5:25    3:28    4:53    1:38    0:38    1:02    0:49 


F105                       BCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    514 Nagy Ákos             F105     53:19   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                  10:07   17:24   18:18   21:07   25:05   28:56   35:09   40:20   43:59   49:14   50:50   51:32   52:37   53:19 
                                                    10:07    7:17    0:54    2:49    3:58    3:51    6:13    5:11    3:39    5:15    1:36    0:42    1:05    0:42 
                                                              *64                                                                                                 
                                                            15:50                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    503 Csatlós Ferenc        F105     58:40   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   7:53   14:03   15:17   19:04   23:16   29:16   36:19   42:09   46:23   52:17   54:42   56:08   57:45   58:40 
                                                     7:53    6:10    1:14    3:47    4:12    6:00    7:03    5:50    4:14    5:54    2:25    1:26    1:37    0:55 


F105                       BCC 0.0 km                                  

    1    513 Mohácsy Tamás dr.     F105     41:46   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   5:01    9:10   10:45   13:05   16:23   20:13   25:19   30:04   33:13   37:53   39:31   39:59   41:05   41:46 
                                                     5:01    4:09    1:35    2:20    3:18    3:50    5:06    4:45    3:09    4:40    1:38    0:28    1:06    0:41 
    2    512 Udvardy Balázs        F105     48:39   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:30    9:03   10:10   12:48   16:25   20:33   28:28   33:35   37:56   43:33   45:50   46:26   47:51   48:39 
                                                     4:30    4:33    1:07    2:38    3:37    4:08    7:55    5:07    4:21    5:37    2:17    0:36    1:25    0:48 
    3    504 Mörk Péter            F105     52:46   1(38)   2(67)   3(64)   4(61)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   5:37   11:10   12:11   14:53   18:29   23:17   32:02   40:09   43:27   48:18   50:02   50:32   51:56   52:46 
                                                     5:37    5:33    1:01    2:42    3:36    4:48    8:45    8:07    3:18    4:51    1:44    0:30    1:24    0:50 


F105                       CAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    504 Horváth Sándor        F105     43:58   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   4:36   10:02   12:04   14:14   17:04   21:35   26:18   31:10   34:36   38:40   40:26   41:02   42:59   43:58 
                                                     4:36    5:26    2:02    2:10    2:50    4:31    4:43    4:52    3:26    4:04    1:46    0:36    1:57    0:59 
    2    512 Felföldi Barnabás     F105     51:11   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:32   13:43   15:33   17:56   21:13   25:21   32:14   38:13   41:44   45:49   48:30   49:05   50:23   51:11 
                                                     4:32    9:11    1:50    2:23    3:17    4:08    6:53    5:59    3:31    4:05    2:41    0:35    1:18    0:48 
    3    513 Török József          F105     51:44   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:04    9:24   11:17   13:41   16:37   20:52   26:52   39:02   42:52   47:05   48:58   49:49   50:55   51:44 
                                                     4:04    5:20    1:53    2:24    2:56    4:15    6:00   12:10    3:50    4:13    1:53    0:51    1:06    0:49 
                                                              *34                                                                                                 
                                                             3:43                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F105                       CAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    511 Viniczai Ferenc       F105     40:15   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:58    8:18   11:37   13:46   16:24   20:04   24:15   28:45   32:12   36:00   37:38   38:12   39:22   40:15 
                                                     3:58    4:20    3:19    2:09    2:38    3:40    4:11    4:30    3:27    3:48    1:38    0:34    1:10    0:53 


F105                       CAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    514 Fehérvári Péter       F105     51:46   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:03    9:22   11:20   13:33   16:33   20:43   27:11   39:25   42:59   47:15   49:09   49:41   50:57   51:46 
                                                     4:03    5:19    1:58    2:13    3:00    4:10    6:28   12:14    3:34    4:16    1:54    0:32    1:16    0:49 
    2    503 Pillmann Gábor        F105     54:23   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(46)   7(84)   8(73)   9(78)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   5:17   13:27   15:53   18:35   21:53   27:14   33:40   39:10   43:09   47:59   50:10   51:45   53:30   54:23 
                                                     5:17    8:10    2:26    2:42    3:18    5:21    6:26    5:30    3:59    4:50    2:11    1:35    1:45    0:53 


F105                       CBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    505 Csizmadia János       F105     43:36   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           3 THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   4:42   10:15   12:05   13:59   16:39   20:30   25:42   31:23   34:30   39:21   41:03   41:45   42:52   43:36 
                                                     4:42    5:33    1:50    1:54    2:40    3:51    5:12    5:41    3:07    4:51    1:42    0:42    1:07    0:44 
    2    515 Domán Gábor           F105     52:05   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 THT Tapolcai Honvéd S                   4:24   10:29   12:55   16:04   19:27   23:53   30:44   39:31   42:15   47:29   49:17   50:04   51:10   52:05 
                                                     4:24    6:05    2:26    3:09    3:23    4:26    6:51    8:47    2:44    5:14    1:48    0:47    1:06    0:55 
    3    508 Faggyas László        F105     54:58   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:01   10:41   13:29   16:35   20:22   24:58   33:24   39:02   42:31   49:19   51:46   52:42   54:01   54:58 
                                                     5:01    5:40    2:48    3:06    3:47    4:36    8:26    5:38    3:29    6:48    2:27    0:56    1:19    0:57 


F105                       CBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    507 Halaj László          F105     53:18   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   4:41   10:00   13:03   15:57   19:42   24:09   32:36   38:03   41:18   47:46   50:15   50:59   52:21   53:18 
                                                     4:41    5:19    3:03    2:54    3:45    4:27    8:27    5:27    3:15    6:28    2:29    0:44    1:22    0:57 
    2    506 Schell Antal ifj.     F105     66:34   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   5:25   14:49   17:56   21:36   25:45   31:24   39:57   46:26   50:23   57:59   60:53   63:27   65:16   66:34 
                                                     5:25    9:24    3:07    3:40    4:09    5:39    8:33    6:29    3:57    7:36    2:54    2:34    1:49    1:18 


F105                       CBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    516 Soós László           F105     68:37   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(83)   8(73)   9(76)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 TSE Törekvés SE TSE                     4:32   11:10   15:48   18:54   23:35   30:01   40:27   49:18   53:29   61:44   64:28   65:21   67:25   68:37 
                                                     4:32    6:38    4:38    3:06    4:41    6:26   10:26    8:51    4:11    8:15    2:44    0:53    2:04    1:12 


F105                       CCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    517 Allwinger Herwig      F105     41:08   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:04    8:31   11:04   13:03   15:32   18:53   23:35   28:19   31:55   37:09   38:48   39:25   40:26   41:08 
                                                     4:04    4:27    2:33    1:59    2:29    3:21    4:42    4:44    3:36    5:14    1:39    0:37    1:01    0:42 
    2    510 Kovács Péter          F105     50:56   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(95) 13(100)       C 
           2 BME Balassagyarmati M                   4:34    9:36   12:01   14:29   17:42   22:56   29:38   35:38   39:59   46:02   47:59   48:47   50:05   50:56 
                                                     4:34    5:02    2:25    2:28    3:13    5:14    6:42    6:00    4:21    6:03    1:57    0:48    1:18    0:51 


F105                       CCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    509 Töreky Ákos           F105     43:27   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:55    8:44   12:33   14:44   17:46   21:29   26:28   31:58   35:00   39:21   41:03   41:49   42:49   43:27 
                                                     3:55    4:49    3:49    2:11    3:02    3:43    4:59    5:30    3:02    4:21    1:42    0:46    1:00    0:38 
                                                              *61                                                                                                 
                                                            14:15                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    518 Vass Tibor            F105     50:01   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd                    4:08    8:30   15:29   17:34   20:16   24:02   29:36   34:43   38:45   44:21   47:01   47:36   49:00   50:01 
                                                     4:08    4:22    6:59    2:05    2:42    3:46    5:34    5:07    4:02    5:36    2:40    0:35    1:24    1:01 
    3    502 Csonka Antal          F105     56:01   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(91)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   5:31   11:13   13:21   15:59   19:28   25:57   33:19   39:42   43:25   49:45   52:15   52:59   54:54   56:01 
                                                     5:31    5:42    2:08    2:38    3:29    6:29    7:22    6:23    3:43    6:20    2:30    0:44    1:55    1:07 
                                                              *34                                                                                                 
                                                             4:57                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


F105                       CCC 0.0 km                                  

    1    501 Nagy Tibor            F105     39:38   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      4:09    8:19   11:21   13:21   15:58   19:13   24:02   28:44   31:36   35:48   37:28   37:52   38:56   39:38 
                                                     4:09    4:10    3:02    2:00    2:37    3:15    4:49    4:42    2:52    4:12    1:40    0:24    1:04    0:42 
    2    519 Fehér Ferenc          F105     43:22   1(36)   2(69)   3(63)   4(60)   5(48)   6(47)   7(82)   8(72)   9(77)  10(90)  11(92)  12(94) 13(100)       C 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   3:47    8:35   10:54   13:00   15:43   19:30   25:03   30:24   33:38   38:55   40:47   41:15   42:28   43:22 
                                                     3:47    4:48    2:19    2:06    2:43    3:47    5:33    5:21    3:14    5:17    1:52    0:28    1:13    0:54 


F125                       AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    609 Tömördi Ágnes         F125     37:56   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   5:12    9:52   15:14   17:54   20:43   24:12   27:20   32:23   34:58   35:40   37:05   37:56                 
                                                     5:12    4:40    5:22    2:40    2:49    3:29    3:08    5:03    2:35    0:42    1:25    0:51                 
    2    605 Gabnai Ernő           F125     38:25   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   4:46    9:58   15:12   17:43   20:40   23:51   26:56   33:46   35:47   36:22   37:41   38:25                 
                                                     4:46    5:12    5:14    2:31    2:57    3:11    3:05    6:50    2:01    0:35    1:19    0:44                 
    3    601 Pap László            F125     40:18   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *79 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:39    9:18   15:18   18:01   21:25   25:02   28:04   33:55   37:10   37:45   39:20   40:18           29:53 
                                                     4:39    4:39    6:00    2:43    3:24    3:37    3:02    5:51    3:15    0:35    1:35    0:58                 
                                                      *92                                                                                                         
                                                    35:55                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


F125                       AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    607 Siegler Konrád        F125     39:06   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   6:41   13:00   18:05   20:35   24:04   27:21   29:52   34:43   36:24   36:59   38:20   39:06                 
                                                     6:41    6:19    5:05    2:30    3:29    3:17    2:31    4:51    1:41    0:35    1:21    0:46                 
    2    614 Vass Zoltán           F125     41:04   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   7:55   12:15   17:24   19:49   23:15   27:24   30:20   35:28   37:59   39:01   40:15   41:04                 
                                                     7:55    4:20    5:09    2:25    3:26    4:09    2:56    5:08    2:31    1:02    1:14    0:49                 
    3    610 Schwendtner Erik      F125     43:28   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    9:14   14:02   19:39   21:57   24:48   28:32   31:42   38:11   40:27   40:59   42:30   43:28                 
                                                     9:14    4:48    5:37    2:18    2:51    3:44    3:10    6:29    2:16    0:32    1:31    0:58                 
    4    602 Rusvai László         F125     44:57   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *42 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC                     10:54   15:20   21:52   24:05   27:32   31:31   34:35   40:17   42:14   42:51   44:09   44:57            5:04 
                                                    10:54    4:26    6:32    2:13    3:27    3:59    3:04    5:42    1:57    0:37    1:18    0:48                 
    5    613 Kapitány Attiláné     F125    108:48   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                  19:02   29:44   64:22   70:13   75:33   83:53   89:21   99:02  102:23  105:10  107:32  108:48                 
                                                    19:02   10:42   34:38    5:51    5:20    8:20    5:28    9:41    3:21    2:47    2:22    1:16                 


F125                       AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    612 Szieberth Péter       F125     31:43   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:36    8:12   12:24   14:21   16:52   19:48   22:08   26:52   29:03   29:48   30:55   31:43                 
                                                     4:36    3:36    4:12    1:57    2:31    2:56    2:20    4:44    2:11    0:45    1:07    0:48                 
    2    604 Zsilkin Viktor        F125     38:41   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   5:07    9:41   16:19   18:47   21:22   24:47   27:36   33:22   35:16   36:09   37:52   38:41                 
                                                     5:07    4:34    6:38    2:28    2:35    3:25    2:49    5:46    1:54    0:53    1:43    0:49                 
    3    611 Nagy András           F125     40:06   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   4:37    8:46   15:11   17:47   21:51   25:32   28:45   34:56   37:08   37:58   39:17   40:06                 
                                                     4:37    4:09    6:25    2:36    4:04    3:41    3:13    6:11    2:12    0:50    1:19    0:49                 
    4    608 Kaján László          F125     51:00   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           2 FMT FŐMTERV SK FMT                      6:08   11:54   18:50   24:02   27:49   32:03   35:33   44:08   46:53   48:29   50:10   51:00                 
                                                     6:08    5:46    6:56    5:12    3:47    4:14    3:30    8:35    2:45    1:36    1:41    0:50                 
         603 Korsós Zoltán         F125      hiba   1(40)   2(47)   3(61)   4(64)   5(71)   6(73)   7(76)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C             *96 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:10    7:57   12:25   15:46   18:04   21:16   23:40   28:48   30:58   -----   32:44   33:31           31:47 
                                                     4:10    3:47    4:28    3:21    2:18    3:12    2:24    5:08    2:10            1:46    0:47                 


F125                       BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    603 Szokol Lajos          F125     37:19   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:05    9:31   15:28   18:27   21:09   24:16   27:11   32:19   34:35   35:10   36:27   37:19                 
                                                     5:05    4:26    5:57    2:59    2:42    3:07    2:55    5:08    2:16    0:35    1:17    0:52                 
    2    604 Liskány József        F125     41:58   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   5:24    9:51   15:10   18:28   21:31   25:36   29:17   36:12   38:58   39:31   41:07   41:58                 
                                                     5:24    4:27    5:19    3:18    3:03    4:05    3:41    6:55    2:46    0:33    1:36    0:51                 
    3    611 Nemesházi László      F125     45:41   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   6:15   14:15   20:41   23:55   26:31   30:18   34:22   40:11   42:46   43:23   44:47   45:41                 
                                                     6:15    8:00    6:26    3:14    2:36    3:47    4:04    5:49    2:35    0:37    1:24    0:54                 
    4    608 Nagy Zsolt            F125     54:16   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *46 
           3 FMT FŐMTERV SK FMT                      6:40   13:28   21:22   26:11   31:10   36:34   41:20   47:47   50:47   51:27   53:15   54:16           12:14 
                                                     6:40    6:48    7:54    4:49    4:59    5:24    4:46    6:27    3:00    0:40    1:48    1:01                 
         612 Németh Ferenc         F125      hiba   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   9:00   13:50   18:09   20:56   -----   28:14   31:25   36:35   39:09   39:44   41:03   41:57                 
                                                     9:00    4:50    4:19    2:47            7:18    3:11    5:10    2:34    0:35    1:19    0:54                 


F125                       BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    609 Kiácz Bence           F125     33:30   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   4:36    8:40   12:50   15:32   17:39   20:45   23:47   28:34   30:05   31:32   32:40   33:30                 
                                                     4:36    4:04    4:10    2:42    2:07    3:06    3:02    4:47    1:31    1:27    1:08    0:50                 
    2    605 Garda Árpád           F125     35:06   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *63 
           1 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   4:35    9:03   13:27   16:45   19:43   23:02   26:19   31:14   32:48   33:14   34:20   35:06           15:33 
                                                     4:35    4:28    4:24    3:18    2:58    3:19    3:17    4:55    1:34    0:26    1:06    0:46                 
    3    601 Dankó Zoltán          F125     40:01   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:28    9:29   14:45   18:01   20:49   24:34   28:30   34:50   36:55   37:41   39:13   40:01                 
                                                     5:28    4:01    5:16    3:16    2:48    3:45    3:56    6:20    2:05    0:46    1:32    0:48                 


F125                       BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    607 Molnár Géza           F125     33:11   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   5:02    8:29   12:30   15:12   18:40   22:16   24:58   29:17   30:50   31:27   32:27   33:11                 
                                                     5:02    3:27    4:01    2:42    3:28    3:36    2:42    4:19    1:33    0:37    1:00    0:44                 
    2    610 Szunyog József dr.    F125     36:12   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    5:28    9:18   14:01   16:40   19:04   22:16   25:31   30:47   32:28   33:04   35:22   36:12                 
                                                     5:28    3:50    4:43    2:39    2:24    3:12    3:15    5:16    1:41    0:36    2:18    0:50                 
    3    614 Hajagos Henrik        F125     38:52   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:08    9:12   14:59   17:59   21:06   24:36   28:01   33:44   35:47   36:45   38:03   38:52                 
                                                     5:08    4:04    5:47    3:00    3:07    3:30    3:25    5:43    2:03    0:58    1:18    0:49                 
    4    602 Lénárt István         F125     39:32   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      5:17    9:40   14:46   18:05   20:42   24:38   28:17   34:23   36:39   37:23   38:38   39:32                 
                                                     5:17    4:23    5:06    3:19    2:37    3:56    3:39    6:06    2:16    0:44    1:15    0:54                 
    5    613 Németh Béla           F125     43:05   1(41)   2(47)   3(60)   4(65)   5(70)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   9:01   13:53   18:20   21:13   24:35   28:27   32:19   37:50   39:58   40:54   42:10   43:05                 
                                                     9:01    4:52    4:27    2:53    3:22    3:52    3:52    5:31    2:08    0:56    1:16    0:55                 


F125                       CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    614 Gera Tibor            F125     33:52   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:45    8:36   13:25   15:18   18:47   21:31   25:13   28:52   31:07   31:40   32:55   33:52                 
                                                     4:45    3:51    4:49    1:53    3:29    2:44    3:42    3:39    2:15    0:33    1:15    0:57                 
    2    607 Kele József           F125     34:18   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:58    8:42   13:37   15:22   18:50   21:41   25:33   29:20   31:31   32:06   33:24   34:18                 
                                                     4:58    3:44    4:55    1:45    3:28    2:51    3:52    3:47    2:11    0:35    1:18    0:54                 
    3    602 Petró Géza            F125     38:42   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      5:15    9:11   13:53   15:53   20:36   24:25   28:21   32:09   35:12   35:41   37:52   38:42                 
                                                     5:15    3:56    4:42    2:00    4:43    3:49    3:56    3:48    3:03    0:29    2:11    0:50                 
    4    610 Tertsch Antal         F125     43:57   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    6:09   10:18   18:10   20:23   25:12   28:37   34:26   38:29   40:47   41:26   42:58   43:57                 
                                                     6:09    4:09    7:52    2:13    4:49    3:25    5:49    4:03    2:18    0:39    1:32    0:59                 
    5    613 Fluck István          F125     50:14   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(93)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *61 
           3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   7:59   12:02   22:02   24:34   29:51   33:51   39:57   44:27   47:06   47:47   49:20   50:14           21:25 
                                                     7:59    4:03   10:00    2:32    5:17    4:00    6:06    4:30    2:39    0:41    1:33    0:54                 


F125                       CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    612 Pavlovics Gábor       F125     32:25   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:39    7:39   12:07   13:55   17:55   20:34   24:14   28:05   29:52   30:19   31:35   32:25                 
                                                     4:39    3:00    4:28    1:48    4:00    2:39    3:40    3:51    1:47    0:27    1:16    0:50                 
    2    603 Szencz Attila         F125     40:40   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:43    9:11   13:42   21:27   25:04   27:53   31:30   35:20   37:48   38:16   39:41   40:40                 
                                                     5:43    3:28    4:31    7:45    3:37    2:49    3:37    3:50    2:28    0:28    1:25    0:59                 
    3    604 Hrenkó László         F125     43:27   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   5:50   10:35   16:18   19:12   24:23   28:18   33:38   38:13   40:25   41:02   42:29   43:27                 
                                                     5:50    4:45    5:43    2:54    5:11    3:55    5:20    4:35    2:12    0:37    1:27    0:58                 
    4    611 Horváth László        F125     46:50   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   7:09   12:03   19:02   21:09   26:21   30:51   36:30   41:55   44:02   44:34   45:55   46:50                 
                                                     7:09    4:54    6:59    2:07    5:12    4:30    5:39    5:25    2:07    0:32    1:21    0:55                 
    5    608 Bérczes Miklós        F125     79:28   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 FMT FŐMTERV SK FMT                     20:51   29:27   40:12   45:07   51:28   56:32   65:25   71:57   75:24   76:18   78:23   79:28                 
                                                    20:51    8:36   10:45    4:55    6:21    5:04    8:53    6:32    3:27    0:54    2:05    1:05                 


F125                       CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    601 Miháczi Zoltán        F125     32:46   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:56    8:05   12:32   14:12   17:42   20:24   24:47   28:28   30:12   30:49   31:52   32:46                 
                                                     4:56    3:09    4:27    1:40    3:30    2:42    4:23    3:41    1:44    0:37    1:03    0:54                 
    2    609 Zentai László         F125     39:17   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           1 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   5:38    9:52   15:12   17:41   21:39   24:56   29:37   33:42   36:06   36:55   38:17   39:17                 
                                                     5:38    4:14    5:20    2:29    3:58    3:17    4:41    4:05    2:24    0:49    1:22    1:00                 
    3    605 Szabó Gyula           F125     43:09   1(42)   2(46)   3(60)   4(63)   5(71)   6(72)   7(79)   8(90)   9(92)  10(95) 11(100)       C                 
           2 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   7:00   12:23   18:07   20:15   25:27   29:21   33:43   38:30   40:25   41:11   42:24   43:09                 
                                                     7:00    5:23    5:44    2:08    5:12    3:54    4:22    4:47    1:55    0:46    1:13    0:45                 


F145                       AAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    710 Ládi János            F145     36:37   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           3 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K                   5:27    9:06   12:38   18:56   20:32   28:43   32:02   34:10   34:38   35:52   36:37                         
                                                     5:27    3:39    3:32    6:18    1:36    8:11    3:19    2:08    0:28    1:14    0:45                         
    2    720 Korbély Tibor         F145     49:09   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HER Herkules SE Balat                   6:23   10:43   16:44   20:57   23:20   36:08   41:28   45:06   45:58   48:13   49:09                         
                                                     6:23    4:20    6:01    4:13    2:23   12:48    5:20    3:38    0:52    2:15    0:56                         


F145                       AAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    711 Kaszás György         F145     31:32   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HER Herkules SE Balat                   4:58    8:10   12:18   14:32   17:11   24:02   27:27   29:10   29:55   30:47   31:32                         
                                                     4:58    3:12    4:08    2:14    2:39    6:51    3:25    1:43    0:45    0:52    0:45                         
    2    702 Balla Sándor          F145     33:58   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   4:59    8:02   11:51   17:19   19:20   25:43   29:29   31:20   32:12   33:10   33:58                         
                                                     4:59    3:03    3:49    5:28    2:01    6:23    3:46    1:51    0:52    0:58    0:48                         
    3    718 Győri László          F145     34:48   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   6:42   10:08   13:50   18:19   19:54   26:35   30:32   32:21   33:09   34:01   34:48                         
                                                     6:42    3:26    3:42    4:29    1:35    6:41    3:57    1:49    0:48    0:52    0:47                         


F145                       AAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    719 Benke Gábor           F145     41:44   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:27   10:55   15:49   18:45   21:06   29:49   34:33   37:53   39:23   40:39   41:44                         
                                                     6:27    4:28    4:54    2:56    2:21    8:43    4:44    3:20    1:30    1:16    1:05                         
    2    709 Lovász István         F145     76:00   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   6:38   11:09   16:25   19:07   21:17   65:01   69:16   71:57   73:29   74:54   76:00                         
                                                     6:38    4:31    5:16    2:42    2:10   43:44    4:15    2:41    1:32    1:25    1:06                         


F145                       ABB 0.0 km                                  

    1    703 Molnár Tibor          F145     34:32   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   4:44    8:16   12:12   14:31   16:54   23:46   28:37   31:09   32:20   33:27   34:32                         
                                                     4:44    3:32    3:56    2:19    2:23    6:52    4:51    2:32    1:11    1:07    1:05                         
    2    714 Bokros István         F145     37:56   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C             *65         
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   5:12    9:05   12:58   17:13   21:41   29:00   33:14   35:13   36:04   37:08   37:56           14:36         
                                                     5:12    3:53    3:53    4:15    4:28    7:19    4:14    1:59    0:51    1:04    0:48                         
    3    713 Muliter Gábor         F145     39:58   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   5:09   14:23   18:23   20:48   24:14   31:15   35:11   37:26   38:20   39:17   39:58                         
                                                     5:09    9:14    4:00    2:25    3:26    7:01    3:56    2:15    0:54    0:57    0:41                         


F145                       ABC 0.0 km                                  

    1    704 Fey Sándor            F145     31:13   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   4:50    7:58   11:50   14:08   16:00   21:53   25:20   28:18   29:16   30:21   31:13                         
                                                     4:50    3:08    3:52    2:18    1:52    5:53    3:27    2:58    0:58    1:05    0:52                         
    2    715 Hetényi Ferenc        F145     54:00   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   8:31   14:53   21:33   25:58   29:15   40:07   46:14   49:52   51:41   52:51   54:00                         
                                                     8:31    6:22    6:40    4:25    3:17   10:52    6:07    3:38    1:49    1:10    1:09                         


F145                       ACA 0.0 km                                  

    1    717 Turcsánné Cseh Erzséb F145     41:45   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:33   13:18   18:15   20:25   24:26   30:58   36:18   38:42   39:25   40:50   41:45                         
                                                     6:33    6:45    4:57    2:10    4:01    6:32    5:20    2:24    0:43    1:25    0:55                         
    2    705 Nagy Sándor           F145     42:16   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   7:55   12:18   17:09   19:09   22:03   29:53   36:23   39:07   39:54   41:16   42:16                         
                                                     7:55    4:23    4:51    2:00    2:54    7:50    6:30    2:44    0:47    1:22    1:00                         


F145                       ACB 0.0 km                                  

    1    716 Gyulai Zoltán         F145     27:56   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                   4:42    7:28   11:24   12:43   14:54   19:43   24:07   25:40   26:24   27:16   27:56                         
                                                     4:42    2:46    3:56    1:19    2:11    4:49    4:24    1:33    0:44    0:52    0:40                         
    2    708 Csikós Miklós         F145     48:46   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      7:44   12:32   18:22   21:30   27:49   35:47   42:48   45:11   46:14   47:50   48:46                         
                                                     7:44    4:48    5:50    3:08    6:19    7:58    7:01    2:23    1:03    1:36    0:56                         


F145                       ACC 0.0 km                                  

    1    706 Kóger Gyula           F145     37:39   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   5:15    8:34   12:37   14:37   17:45   26:05   31:44   34:03   35:23   36:38   37:39                         
                                                     5:15    3:19    4:03    2:00    3:08    8:20    5:39    2:19    1:20    1:15    1:01                         
    2    707 Herter László         F145     45:32   1(37)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   6:52   11:32   16:41   19:05   22:57   30:48   37:18   41:30   43:13   44:27   45:32                         
                                                     6:52    4:40    5:09    2:24    3:52    7:51    6:30    4:12    1:43    1:14    1:05                         


F145                       BAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    706 Nagy György           F145     33:13   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           2 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   5:02    7:53   12:09   14:30   16:55   24:28   28:16   30:22   30:55   32:22   33:13                         
                                                     5:02    2:51    4:16    2:21    2:25    7:33    3:48    2:06    0:33    1:27    0:51                         
    2    707 Ludvig István         F145     34:06   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   4:45    7:56   12:03   14:50   17:31   24:37   29:02   31:11   31:49   33:09   34:06                         
                                                     4:45    3:11    4:07    2:47    2:41    7:06    4:25    2:09    0:38    1:20    0:57                         


F145                       BAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    717 Benkovics László dr.  F145     56:06   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   20:33   23:46   28:23   32:22   35:33   44:48   50:08   52:38   53:49   55:08   56:06                         
                                                    20:33    3:13    4:37    3:59    3:11    9:15    5:20    2:30    1:11    1:19    0:58                         
    2    705 Hirt Károly           F145     62:03   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   5:35   26:17   32:12   36:31   39:27   51:52   56:52   59:07   60:02   61:14   62:03                         
                                                     5:35   20:42    5:55    4:19    2:56   12:25    5:00    2:15    0:55    1:12    0:49                         


F145                       BAC 0.0 km                                  

    1    716 Gillich István        F145     26:42   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                   4:05    6:01    9:29   12:02   13:31   18:37   21:38   24:11   25:02   25:55   26:42                         
                                                     4:05    1:56    3:28    2:33    1:29    5:06    3:01    2:33    0:51    0:53    0:47                         
    2    708 Bakos Béla            F145     45:10   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      6:54   10:04   17:05   20:10   22:12   33:09   38:17   40:51   42:17   44:15   45:10                         
                                                     6:54    3:10    7:01    3:05    2:02   10:57    5:08    2:34    1:26    1:58    0:55                         


F145                       BBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    709 Szűcs B. Levente      F145     49:13   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   7:05   10:43   16:29   22:46   27:22   36:51   42:30   45:38   46:22   48:12   49:13                         
                                                     7:05    3:38    5:46    6:17    4:36    9:29    5:39    3:08    0:44    1:50    1:01                         
    2    719 Tasi Ákos             F145     80:27   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:53   12:33   18:45   32:35   36:02   68:18   73:47   76:51   77:38   79:21   80:27                         
                                                     6:53    5:40    6:12   13:50    3:27   32:16    5:29    3:04    0:47    1:43    1:06                         


F145                       BBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    710 Szabó Csaba           F145     32:23   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K                   4:32    7:40   12:13   14:21   16:23   23:22   27:44   29:36   30:29   31:36   32:23                         
                                                     4:32    3:08    4:33    2:08    2:02    6:59    4:22    1:52    0:53    1:07    0:47                         
    2    720 Andrási Lajos         F145     39:14   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HER Herkules SE Balat                   5:38    8:21   13:36   17:23   19:56   28:49   33:47   36:06   37:08   38:20   39:14                         
                                                     5:38    2:43    5:15    3:47    2:33    8:53    4:58    2:19    1:02    1:12    0:54                         


F145                       BBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    702 Kerényi Dénes         F145     33:22   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   4:38    7:32   11:16   14:24   16:07   23:24   27:48   30:14   31:22   32:27   33:22                         
                                                     4:38    2:54    3:44    3:08    1:43    7:17    4:24    2:26    1:08    1:05    0:55                         
    2    718 Sramkó Tibor          F145     36:24   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C             *65         
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:52    7:23   11:51   16:28   19:07   25:57   30:04   32:56   34:05   35:33   36:24           13:25         
                                                     4:52    2:31    4:28    4:37    2:39    6:50    4:07    2:52    1:09    1:28    0:51                         
    3    711 Horváth Tivadar       F145     42:04   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HER Herkules SE Balat                   4:43    7:58   12:28   15:34   17:59   28:18   33:06   37:03   39:35   40:54   42:04                         
                                                     4:43    3:15    4:30    3:06    2:25   10:19    4:48    3:57    2:32    1:19    1:10                         


F145                       BCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    704 Salga István dr.      F145     44:57   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   8:42   16:23   21:33   23:51   26:41   33:05   39:08   41:49   42:33   44:02   44:57                         
                                                     8:42    7:41    5:10    2:18    2:50    6:24    6:03    2:41    0:44    1:29    0:55                         
         715 Bán Sándor            F145      hiba   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                  11:31   23:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   38:41   39:24   42:15   43:22                         
                                                    11:31   11:40                                           15:30    0:43    2:51    1:07                         


F145                       BCC 0.0 km                                  

    1    713 Jankó Tamás           F145     33:37   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   4:20    8:52   12:52   14:42   17:24   23:04   28:22   30:35   31:41   32:42   33:37                         
                                                     4:20    4:32    4:00    1:50    2:42    5:40    5:18    2:13    1:06    1:01    0:55                         
    2    703 Spiegl János          F145     33:59   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   4:53    7:28   11:44   13:40   16:16   22:00   27:57   30:37   31:55   33:10   33:59                         
                                                     4:53    2:35    4:16    1:56    2:36    5:44    5:57    2:40    1:18    1:15    0:49                         
    3    714 Bertóti Edgár         F145     34:41   1(35)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   5:36   11:43   15:36   17:07   19:31   25:12   29:58   32:01   33:02   33:57   34:41                         
                                                     5:36    6:07    3:53    1:31    2:24    5:41    4:46    2:03    1:01    0:55    0:44                         


F145                       CAA 0.0 km                                  

    1    703 Margittai Endre       F145     31:41   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   5:16    8:11   11:57   14:16   16:18   23:14   27:11   29:06   29:40   30:53   31:41                         
                                                     5:16    2:55    3:46    2:19    2:02    6:56    3:57    1:55    0:34    1:13    0:48                         
    2    713 Erdélyi Tibor         F145     37:49   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   5:48    9:19   14:53   17:32   19:37   27:43   32:04   34:39   35:20   36:49   37:49                         
                                                     5:48    3:31    5:34    2:39    2:05    8:06    4:21    2:35    0:41    1:29    1:00                         
    3    714 Bunyik László         F145     44:09   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   6:35   11:11   16:56   22:00   24:25   32:55   37:43   40:36   41:25   43:09   44:09                         
                                                     6:35    4:36    5:45    5:04    2:25    8:30    4:48    2:53    0:49    1:44    1:00                         


F145                       CAB 0.0 km                                  

    1    704 Marton János          F145     29:19   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   4:45    7:16   10:29   13:18   15:52   21:54   25:08   27:05   27:45   28:35   29:19                         
                                                     4:45    2:31    3:13    2:49    2:34    6:02    3:14    1:57    0:40    0:50    0:44                         
    2    715 Hideg István          F145     45:27   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(70)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   7:22   11:19   17:03   20:42   22:41   32:58   37:53   41:18   42:42   44:22   45:27                         
                                                     7:22    3:57    5:44    3:39    1:59   10:17    4:55    3:25    1:24    1:40    1:05                         


F145                       CBA 0.0 km                                  

    1    716 Bogdanovits András    F145     51:36   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           1 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                  13:04   16:28   25:29   28:32   31:15   39:58   44:46   48:24   49:01   50:36   51:36                         
                                                    13:04    3:24    9:01    3:03    2:43    8:43    4:48    3:38    0:37    1:35    1:00                         
    2    708 Ballagó Béla          F145     61:23   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC                     11:43   16:39   24:21   29:38   33:41   44:49   51:32   56:38   57:35   59:58   61:23                         
                                                    11:43    4:56    7:42    5:17    4:03   11:08    6:43    5:06    0:57    2:23    1:25                         


F145                       CBB 0.0 km                                  

    1    706 Lajtai Sándor         F145     47:05   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   7:45   12:53   18:34   21:30   23:55   35:26   40:54   43:31   44:49   46:03   47:05                         
                                                     7:45    5:08    5:41    2:56    2:25   11:31    5:28    2:37    1:18    1:14    1:02                         
    2    707 Bacsó Piroska         F145     47:07   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 MAF Műegyetemi Atléti                   7:36   11:58   18:38   24:04   27:18   35:14   40:44   43:26   44:28   45:57   47:07                         
                                                     7:36    4:22    6:40    5:26    3:14    7:56    5:30    2:42    1:02    1:29    1:10                         


F145                       CBC 0.0 km                                  

    1    705 Pápai János           F145     35:08   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   5:48    9:01   13:22   16:09   18:29   25:08   29:40   31:51   33:02   34:12   35:08                         
                                                     5:48    3:13    4:21    2:47    2:20    6:39    4:32    2:11    1:11    1:10    0:56                         
    2    717 Kovács Nándor         F145     45:00   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(69)   5(70)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:40   11:02   16:23   21:11   23:52   32:30   37:56   40:41   42:20   44:07   45:00                         
                                                     6:40    4:22    5:21    4:48    2:41    8:38    5:26    2:45    1:39    1:47    0:53                         


F145                       CCA 0.0 km                                  

    1    702 Vankó Péter dr.       F145     31:08   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           3 HSE Hegyisport Szente                   5:22    7:46   11:36   13:16   15:48   20:58   25:43   27:44   28:15   30:27   31:08                         
                                                     5:22    2:24    3:50    1:40    2:32    5:10    4:45    2:01    0:31    2:12    0:41                         
    2    718 Pelyhe Dénes          F145     32:22   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   5:05    8:01   12:29   14:03   17:26   22:46   27:46   29:46   30:19   31:32   32:22                         
                                                     5:05    2:56    4:28    1:34    3:23    5:20    5:00    2:00    0:33    1:13    0:50                         
    3    711 Takács Csaba          F145     32:46   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(94) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HER Herkules SE Balat                   5:37    8:14   12:12   13:44   17:23   23:16   28:14   30:14   30:47   31:57   32:46                         
                                                     5:37    2:37    3:58    1:32    3:39    5:53    4:58    2:00    0:33    1:10    0:49                         


F145                       CCB 0.0 km                                  

    1    719 Urbán Imre            F145     37:09   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:21    8:21   13:14   14:55   17:38   23:49   31:41   33:51   34:51   36:05   37:09                         
                                                     5:21    3:00    4:53    1:41    2:43    6:11    7:52    2:10    1:00    1:14    1:04                         
    2    709 Hadnagy Árpád         F145     39:46   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(92)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   7:35   11:11   15:41   17:26   20:33   27:11   33:27   35:51   37:39   38:59   39:46                         
                                                     7:35    3:36    4:30    1:45    3:07    6:38    6:16    2:24    1:48    1:20    0:47                         


F145                       CCC 0.0 km                                  

    1    720 Csizmadia József      F145     35:15   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 HER Herkules SE Balat                   5:12    8:06   12:23   14:06   16:54   24:18   29:47   32:00   33:12   34:22   35:15                         
                                                     5:12    2:54    4:17    1:43    2:48    7:24    5:29    2:13    1:12    1:10    0:53                         
    2    710 Németh Jenő           F145     43:50   1(39)   2(46)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(76)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó K                   6:52   10:36   17:38   20:01   22:43   31:06   37:20   40:09   41:33   42:54   43:50                         
                                                     6:52    3:44    7:02    2:23    2:42    8:23    6:14    2:49    1:24    1:21    0:56                         


F165                       AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    805 Kovács József         F165     21:45   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:14    4:58    5:47    8:27   13:49   17:09   19:00   19:30   20:57   21:45                                 
                                                     3:14    1:44    0:49    2:40    5:22    3:20    1:51    0:30    1:27    0:48                                 
    2    801 Lux Iván              F165     24:59   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C             *95                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:43    5:48    6:37   10:02   14:43   18:58   21:21   22:33   24:05   24:59           22:10                 
                                                     3:43    2:05    0:49    3:25    4:41    4:15    2:23    1:12    1:32    0:54                                 
    3    810 Zsilinszky Pál        F165     27:51   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   3:36    5:52    6:46   10:25   15:54   21:16   23:52   25:18   27:04   27:51                                 
                                                     3:36    2:16    0:54    3:39    5:29    5:22    2:36    1:26    1:46    0:47                                 
    4    809 Gárdonyi Zoltán       F165     38:09   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:11    8:09    9:25   16:09   23:19   28:48   31:40   32:41   37:08   38:09                                 
                                                     5:11    2:58    1:16    6:44    7:10    5:29    2:52    1:01    4:27    1:01                                 


F165                       AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    806 Sindely Pál dr.       F165     27:32   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:23    6:39    7:38   11:37   17:09   21:37   24:07   25:29   26:41   27:32                                 
                                                     4:23    2:16    0:59    3:59    5:32    4:28    2:30    1:22    1:12    0:51                                 
    2    802 Komár Béla            F165     29:29   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 HER Herkules SE Balat                   4:50    7:35    8:41   12:44   18:34   23:12   25:42   27:00   28:18   29:29                                 
                                                     4:50    2:45    1:06    4:03    5:50    4:38    2:30    1:18    1:18    1:11                                 
    2    811 Kardos Ferenc dr.     F165     29:29   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   5:24    7:43    8:48   12:30   17:29   21:48   25:37   27:12   28:33   29:29                                 
                                                     5:24    2:19    1:05    3:42    4:59    4:19    3:49    1:35    1:21    0:56                                 
    4    807 Varga György          F165     33:18   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 POE Pécsi Orvos Egész                   5:02    8:27    9:35   13:51   20:56   26:00   29:20   30:50   32:12   33:18                                 
                                                     5:02    3:25    1:08    4:16    7:05    5:04    3:20    1:30    1:22    1:06                                 


F165                       AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    804 Szőcs László          F165     19:36   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   2:58    4:33    5:23    8:10   11:42   15:13   17:00   17:54   18:48   19:36                                 
                                                     2:58    1:35    0:50    2:47    3:32    3:31    1:47    0:54    0:54    0:48                                 
    2    808 Balogh Iván dr.       F165     37:40   1(31)   2(39)   3(43)   4(84)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   5:27    9:08   10:43   16:16   24:11   29:40   32:50   34:32   36:42   37:40                                 
                                                     5:27    3:41    1:35    5:33    7:55    5:29    3:10    1:42    2:10    0:58                                 


F165                       BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    804 Bozán György          F165     25:09   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   3:31    5:46    6:52   10:27   14:46   18:50   21:16   22:27   24:09   25:09                                 
                                                     3:31    2:15    1:06    3:35    4:19    4:04    2:26    1:11    1:42    1:00                                 
    2    808 Vörös István dr.      F165     61:36   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   8:02   16:56   20:04   33:16   43:56   51:20   55:20   56:36   60:03   61:36                                 
                                                     8:02    8:54    3:08   13:12   10:40    7:24    4:00    1:16    3:27    1:33                                 


F165                       BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    810 Gulyás Gyula          F165     25:46   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   3:49    6:19    7:26   11:29   15:56   19:39   21:15   23:49   24:54   25:46                                 
                                                     3:49    2:30    1:07    4:03    4:27    3:43    1:36    2:34    1:05    0:52                                 
    2    801 Hegedüs András        F165     25:55   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:51    5:52    6:54   11:14   15:27   19:51   22:18   23:19   24:43   25:55                                 
                                                     3:51    2:01    1:02    4:20    4:13    4:24    2:27    1:01    1:24    1:12                                 
    3    809 Juhász István         F165     32:02   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:38    7:00    8:16   13:40   19:14   24:35   27:25   28:57   31:06   32:02                                 
                                                     4:38    2:22    1:16    5:24    5:34    5:21    2:50    1:32    2:09    0:56                                 
    4    805 Nagy Árpád dr.        F165     33:11   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C             *92                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   3:40    7:09    8:15   14:16   20:10   24:52   29:42   30:51   32:08   33:11           29:19                 
                                                     3:40    3:29    1:06    6:01    5:54    4:42    4:50    1:09    1:17    1:03                                 


F165                       BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    811 Hegedűs Zoltán        F165     22:50   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   3:18    5:10    6:14    9:59   14:01   17:52   19:43   20:35   21:48   22:50                                 
                                                     3:18    1:52    1:04    3:45    4:02    3:51    1:51    0:52    1:13    1:02                                 
    2    802 Bacsó Attila          F165     25:38   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 HER Herkules SE Balat                   3:26    5:21    6:22   10:13   16:15   20:07   22:05   23:00   24:45   25:38                                 
                                                     3:26    1:55    1:01    3:51    6:02    3:52    1:58    0:55    1:45    0:53                                 
    3    806 Felföldi Károly dr.   F165     32:32   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:08    8:09    9:31   14:55   21:01   25:31   28:23   29:58   31:24   32:32                                 
                                                     5:08    3:01    1:22    5:24    6:06    4:30    2:52    1:35    1:26    1:08                                 
    4    807 Tihanyi László dr.    F165     53:22   1(32)   2(38)   3(44)   4(82)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 POE Pécsi Orvos Egész                   7:27   12:10   14:21   23:33   32:45   43:19   47:29   49:29   51:48   53:22                                 
                                                     7:27    4:43    2:11    9:12    9:12   10:34    4:10    2:00    2:19    1:34                                 


F165                       CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    802 Bikki Sándor          F165     23:44   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 HER Herkules SE Balat                   4:02    6:10    7:08   10:29   14:32   19:00   20:48   21:22   22:47   23:44                                 
                                                     4:02    2:08    0:58    3:21    4:03    4:28    1:48    0:34    1:25    0:57                                 
    2    807 Ortman János          F165     32:48   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 POE Pécsi Orvos Egész                   6:13   10:47   11:40   19:36   23:34   27:57   30:06   30:38   31:55   32:48                                 
                                                     6:13    4:34    0:53    7:56    3:58    4:23    2:09    0:32    1:17    0:53                                 
    3    806 Pásztor Imre          F165     35:12   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:16    8:22    9:59   15:55   21:44   27:19   30:18   32:28   34:15   35:12                                 
                                                     5:16    3:06    1:37    5:56    5:49    5:35    2:59    2:10    1:47    0:57                                 
    4    811 Sódor István dr.      F165     37:16   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   4:58    8:37    9:45   16:56   23:06   29:42   33:18   34:06   36:19   37:16                                 
                                                     4:58    3:39    1:08    7:11    6:10    6:36    3:36    0:48    2:13    0:57                                 


F165                       CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    808 Urbán András          F165     29:42   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:50    5:54    7:01   11:35   16:25   23:46   26:07   27:20   28:39   29:42                                 
                                                     3:50    2:04    1:07    4:34    4:50    7:21    2:21    1:13    1:19    1:03                                 
    2    804 Horváti György        F165     34:46   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 HSP Hidegkúti Spartac                   5:09    7:46    8:53   17:14   22:12   27:28   30:06   31:19   33:46   34:46                                 
                                                     5:09    2:37    1:07    8:21    4:58    5:16    2:38    1:13    2:27    1:00                                 


F165                       CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    801 Hegedüs Ábel          F165     23:25   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   3:45    5:11    6:05   10:34   14:32   18:32   20:31   21:34   22:42   23:25                                 
                                                     3:45    1:26    0:54    4:29    3:58    4:00    1:59    1:03    1:08    0:43                                 
    2    805 Lénárd Miklós         F165     28:04   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:45    7:00    8:01   13:05   17:45   22:32   24:52   25:54   27:01   28:04                                 
                                                     4:45    2:15    1:01    5:04    4:40    4:47    2:20    1:02    1:07    1:03                                 
    3    809 Bugár József          F165     28:07   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   4:13    6:16    8:35   12:43   17:31   22:32   24:51   25:52   27:10   28:07                                 
                                                     4:13    2:03    2:19    4:08    4:48    5:01    2:19    1:01    1:18    0:57                                 
    4    810 Simon Gyula           F165     37:54   1(33)   2(39)   3(44)   4(83)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(96)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 DIS DISZ Kulturális é                   6:05   11:02   12:19   19:47   25:31   30:52   34:06   35:26   36:48   37:54                                 
                                                     6:05    4:57    1:17    7:28    5:44    5:21    3:14    1:20    1:22    1:06                                 


F185                       AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    905 Szemler István        F185     20:48   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:31    8:10   10:54   15:22   17:37   18:42   19:57   20:48                                                 
                                                     6:31    1:39    2:44    4:28    2:15    1:05    1:15    0:51                                                 
    2    910 Zolarek István        F185     23:54   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:38    8:24   12:19   17:23   19:56   21:25   22:47   23:54                                                 
                                                     6:38    1:46    3:55    5:04    2:33    1:29    1:22    1:07                                                 
    3    901 Zánkay András         F185     29:12   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C             *79     *96     *92                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                  11:20   12:37   16:23   21:10   25:44   26:54   28:09   29:12           15:33   24:33   25:32                 
                                                    11:20    1:17    3:46    4:47    4:34    1:10    1:15    1:03                                                 
         909 Éliás Vilmos          F185      hiba   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C             *92                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                  10:40   14:21   18:57   25:47   -----   34:37   36:55   38:15           32:56                                 
                                                    10:40    3:41    4:36    6:50            8:50    2:18    1:20                                                 


F185                       AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    906 Kéri Gerzson dr.      F185     26:20   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   7:49    9:25   13:27   19:38   22:36   23:36   25:08   26:20                                                 
                                                     7:49    1:36    4:02    6:11    2:58    1:00    1:32    1:12                                                 
    2    911 Nagy Gábor            F185     28:00   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:39    8:54   13:40   19:32   24:36   25:26   26:59   28:00                                                 
                                                     6:39    2:15    4:46    5:52    5:04    0:50    1:33    1:01                                                 
    3    907 Argay Gyula           F185     28:24   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   7:05    9:11   14:26   20:48   23:52   25:10   27:09   28:24                                                 
                                                     7:05    2:06    5:15    6:22    3:04    1:18    1:59    1:15                                                 
         902 Kovács László dr.     F185      hiba   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   11:08   -----   16:27   20:34   22:27   23:11   24:49   25:47                                                 
                                                    11:08            5:19    4:07    1:53    0:44    1:38    0:58                                                 


F185                       AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    904 Jelinek István        F185     19:40   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   5:47    7:08    9:48   14:34   16:42   17:34   18:44   19:40                                                 
                                                     5:47    1:21    2:40    4:46    2:08    0:52    1:10    0:56                                                 
    2    913 Fóthi Ákos            F185     25:38   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   6:48    8:32   12:48   18:17   21:10   22:45   24:33   25:38                                                 
                                                     6:48    1:44    4:16    5:29    2:53    1:35    1:48    1:05                                                 
    3    903 Horváth Béla          F185     25:56   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    9:31   11:03   14:11   19:13   22:22   23:23   25:03   25:56                                                 
                                                     9:31    1:32    3:08    5:02    3:09    1:01    1:40    0:53                                                 
    4    908 Vajda László          F185     29:12   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                  11:05   12:52   16:59   22:26   25:29   26:49   28:09   29:12                                                 
                                                    11:05    1:47    4:07    5:27    3:03    1:20    1:20    1:03                                                 
    5    912 Schell Antal          F185     29:24   1(83)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   7:20    9:21   14:13   20:40   24:12   25:54   28:14   29:24                                                 
                                                     7:20    2:01    4:52    6:27    3:32    1:42    2:20    1:10                                                 


F185                       BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    908 Bányai Attila         F185     23:54   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   7:03    9:00   12:38   17:40   20:15   21:39   23:03   23:54                                                 
                                                     7:03    1:57    3:38    5:02    2:35    1:24    1:24    0:51                                                 
    2    903 Nyögéri Imre          F185     26:36   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    8:17   10:27   14:24   20:06   22:44   24:08   25:29   26:36                                                 
                                                     8:17    2:10    3:57    5:42    2:38    1:24    1:21    1:07                                                 
    3    904 Németh Alajos         F185     37:29   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                  16:03   18:19   23:17   29:27   32:55   34:57   36:27   37:29                                                 
                                                    16:03    2:16    4:58    6:10    3:28    2:02    1:30    1:02                                                 
         912 Olajos Ferenc         F185      Disq   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C             *92                                 
           2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                  10:13   12:01   15:20   20:31   23:06   24:26   26:24   27:27           22:48                                 
                                                    10:13    1:48    3:19    5:11    2:35    1:20    1:58    1:03                                                 


F185                       BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    905 Gombkötő Péter dr.    F185     21:20   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:41    7:13   10:04   15:09   17:33   18:24   20:09   21:20                                                 
                                                     5:41    1:32    2:51    5:05    2:24    0:51    1:45    1:11                                                 
    2    909 Hajagos István        F185     22:46   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:20    6:57   10:26   16:05   19:08   20:13   21:51   22:46                                                 
                                                     5:20    1:37    3:29    5:39    3:03    1:05    1:38    0:55                                                 
    3    913 Friedrich Vilmos      F185     27:10   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   8:37   10:42   14:30   20:26   23:22   24:23   25:57   27:10                                                 
                                                     8:37    2:05    3:48    5:56    2:56    1:01    1:34    1:13                                                 
    4    901 Szecsődi Ákos         F185     27:17   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   6:49    8:54   12:35   19:23   23:04   24:18   25:59   27:17                                                 
                                                     6:49    2:05    3:41    6:48    3:41    1:14    1:41    1:18                                                 
    5    910 Ijjász István         F185     31:50   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   10:24   13:03   17:07   23:52   27:06   28:57   30:38   31:50                                                 
                                                    10:24    2:39    4:04    6:45    3:14    1:51    1:41    1:12                                                 


F185                       BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    902 Szűcs György dr.      F185     27:11   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    7:43   10:29   14:28   20:14   23:16   24:40   26:08   27:11                                                 
                                                     7:43    2:46    3:59    5:46    3:02    1:24    1:28    1:03                                                 
    2    911 Weress Kálmán         F185     32:55   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   9:05   11:59   16:43   23:54   27:19   29:22   31:41   32:55                                                 
                                                     9:05    2:54    4:44    7:11    3:25    2:03    2:19    1:14                                                 
    3    906 Vida István           F185     33:06   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                  15:13   17:07   20:47   26:30   29:28   30:32   32:04   33:06                                                 
                                                    15:13    1:54    3:40    5:43    2:58    1:04    1:32    1:02                                                 
    4    907 Homoki Géza           F185     39:09   1(82)   2(80)   3(78)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                  23:00   25:14   28:45   33:32   36:07   37:11   38:16   39:09                                                 
                                                    23:00    2:14    3:31    4:47    2:35    1:04    1:05    0:53                                                 


F185                       CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    902 Nagy Lajos            F185     16:35   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:39    5:49    8:35   11:57   13:46   14:51   15:47   16:35                                                 
                                                     4:39    1:10    2:46    3:22    1:49    1:05    0:56    0:48                                                 
    2    907 Csongrádi Jenő        F185     23:30   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   6:35    8:16   12:06   17:02   19:50   21:07   22:25   23:30                                                 
                                                     6:35    1:41    3:50    4:56    2:48    1:17    1:18    1:05                                                 
    3    913 Varga Sándor          F185     30:59   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   8:06   11:04   16:22   22:32   26:10   28:01   29:52   30:59                                                 
                                                     8:06    2:58    5:18    6:10    3:38    1:51    1:51    1:07                                                 
    4    906 Dudás István          F185     31:58   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   9:53   12:34   17:58   23:46   26:47   29:02   30:49   31:58                                                 
                                                     9:53    2:41    5:24    5:48    3:01    2:15    1:47    1:09                                                 
    5    911 Rácz Márton           F185     40:11   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                  11:00   15:33   22:40   29:53   33:44   36:15   38:30   40:11                                                 
                                                    11:00    4:33    7:07    7:13    3:51    2:31    2:15    1:41                                                 


F185                       CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    903 Gyurkó László         F185     16:53   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:37    5:57    8:50   12:21   14:20   14:59   16:03   16:53                                                 
                                                     4:37    1:20    2:53    3:31    1:59    0:39    1:04    0:50                                                 
    2    904 Horváth György        F185     17:59   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   5:10    6:37    9:18   13:06   15:12   16:03   17:15   17:59                                                 
                                                     5:10    1:27    2:41    3:48    2:06    0:51    1:12    0:44                                                 
    3    908 Horváth Zoltán        F185     23:32   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   5:13    7:11   10:51   15:49   18:25   19:43   22:33   23:32                                                 
                                                     5:13    1:58    3:40    4:58    2:36    1:18    2:50    0:59                                                 
    4    912 Lázár László          F185     27:10   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 PSE Postás-Matáv SE P                   6:55    9:04   13:57   20:01   22:54   24:00   25:57   27:10                                                 
                                                     6:55    2:09    4:53    6:04    2:53    1:06    1:57    1:13                                                 


F185                       CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    901 Muszély György        F185     21:26   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   5:57    7:39   11:11   15:36   17:45   18:57   20:18   21:26                                                 
                                                     5:57    1:42    3:32    4:25    2:09    1:12    1:21    1:08                                                 
    2    905 Hargitai István       F185     24:04   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   8:30   10:11   13:54   18:18   20:38   21:46   23:04   24:04                                                 
                                                     8:30    1:41    3:43    4:24    2:20    1:08    1:18    1:00                                                 
    3    910 Lipp József           F185     26:46   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:06    8:31   12:47   17:44   20:56   24:07   25:50   26:46                                                 
                                                     6:06    2:25    4:16    4:57    3:12    3:11    1:43    0:56                                                 
    4    909 Bogdány Miklós        F185     33:36   1(84)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(92)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:38    8:54   14:13   20:19   23:27   24:31   32:21   33:36                                                 
                                                     6:38    2:16    5:19    6:06    3:08    1:04    7:50    1:15                                                 


N14                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    451 Gulyás Zsófia         N14      31:32   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:55    8:50   12:42   19:43   26:00   27:55   30:39   31:32                                                 
                                                     4:55    3:55    3:52    7:01    6:17    1:55    2:44    0:53                                                 
    2    454 Kalapos Csilla        N14      36:20   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                    17:31   18:51   23:07   28:28   31:50   34:03   35:33   36:20                                                 
                                                    17:31    1:20    4:16    5:21    3:22    2:13    1:30    0:47                                                 


N14                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    456 Held Nikolett         N14      32:16   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC                      7:27   10:19   16:15   22:11   27:48   29:05   31:24   32:16                                                 
                                                     7:27    2:52    5:56    5:56    5:37    1:17    2:19    0:52                                                 
    2    455 Ózsvári Eszter        N14      38:35   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                  12:31   14:19   25:00   30:41   34:07   35:37   37:38   38:35                                                 
                                                    12:31    1:48   10:41    5:41    3:26    1:30    2:01    0:57                                                 


N14                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    453 Kovács Filoména       N14      18:47   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:19    5:47    8:40   12:58   15:20   16:43   17:58   18:47                                                 
                                                     4:19    1:28    2:53    4:18    2:22    1:23    1:15    0:49                                                 
    2    457 Hajdu Dorisz          N14      21:30   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:23    6:10    9:58   15:11   17:31   18:52   20:31   21:30                                                 
                                                     4:23    1:47    3:48    5:13    2:20    1:21    1:39    0:59                                                 
    3    452 Domán Fruzsina        N14      25:52   1(85)   2(81)   3(78)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   4:13    6:01   12:16   17:36   20:19   22:30   24:52   25:52                                                 
                                                     4:13    1:48    6:15    5:20    2:43    2:11    2:22    1:00                                                 


N14                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    457 Miháczi Diana         N14      19:46   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:25    6:03   10:04   14:19   16:34   17:32   19:01   19:46                                                 
                                                     4:25    1:38    4:01    4:15    2:15    0:58    1:29    0:45                                                 
    2    452 Varsányi Kinga        N14      29:51   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                  10:27   11:56   15:57   20:42   23:07   27:22   29:02   29:51                                                 
                                                    10:27    1:29    4:01    4:45    2:25    4:15    1:40    0:49                                                 
    3    453 Szomor Beatrix        N14      38:13   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   19:50   21:28   26:43   31:32   34:14   35:33   37:15   38:13                                                 
                                                    19:50    1:38    5:15    4:49    2:42    1:19    1:42    0:58                                                 


N14                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    454 Csóti Diána           N14      27:35   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                     6:07    9:42   15:38   19:37   24:48   25:38   26:56   27:35                                                 
                                                     6:07    3:35    5:56    3:59    5:11    0:50    1:18    0:39                                                 
         451 Ozsvárt Dóra          N14       hiba   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C             *94                                 
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:09    5:28    9:19   13:20   16:55   -----   19:10   19:53           17:37                                 
                                                     4:09    1:19    3:51    4:01    3:35            2:15    0:43                                                 


N14                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    456 Rusvai Katalin        N14      30:35   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC                     14:35   16:42   20:07   24:26   27:19   28:25   29:34   30:35                                                 
                                                    14:35    2:07    3:25    4:19    2:53    1:06    1:09    1:01                                                 
    2    455 Szabadi Bernadett     N14      31:52   1(87)   2(81)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                   6:02   10:00   15:57   21:41   26:50   29:28   31:01   31:52                                                 
                                                     6:02    3:58    5:57    5:44    5:09    2:38    1:33    0:51                                                 


N14                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    455 Bartus Petra          N14      37:18   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 JMD Jászapáti Mészáro                  18:15   19:30   24:20   29:06   32:26   34:50   36:28   37:18                                                 
                                                    18:15    1:15    4:50    4:46    3:20    2:24    1:38    0:50                                                 
         456 Jakus Júlia           N14       hiba   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC                     -----   31:32   -----   42:50   -----   -----   -----   46:35                                                 
                                                            31:32           11:18                            3:45                                                 


N14                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    453 Lajos Luca            N14      19:46   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:24    5:54    8:53   13:04   17:00   17:52   19:04   19:46                                                 
                                                     4:24    1:30    2:59    4:11    3:56    0:52    1:12    0:42                                                 
    2    457 Faggyas Eszter        N14      23:17   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:34    6:22   10:58   16:01   19:32   20:49   22:30   23:17                                                 
                                                     4:34    1:48    4:36    5:03    3:31    1:17    1:41    0:47                                                 
    3    452 Tóth Krisztina        N14      26:00   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(93)   6(95)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó                   9:55   11:23   15:39   20:14   22:31   23:34   25:03   26:00                                                 
                                                     9:55    1:28    4:16    4:35    2:17    1:03    1:29    0:57                                                 


N14                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    454 Dénes Krisztina       N14      25:46   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                     5:43    7:54   12:31   18:04   21:00   23:21   24:50   25:46                                                 
                                                     5:43    2:11    4:37    5:33    2:56    2:21    1:29    0:56                                                 
    2    451 Goldmann Dóra         N14      27:57   1(88)   2(80)   3(79)   4(90)   5(91)   6(96)  7(100)       C                                                 
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   9:27   11:58   16:02   20:34   24:15   25:36   26:54   27:57                                                 
                                                     9:27    2:31    4:04    4:32    3:41    1:21    1:18    1:03                                                 


N16                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    351 Szokol Mónika         N16      25:29   1(31)   2(42)   3(82)   4(80)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:30    6:35    9:53   11:47   14:45   19:14   21:35   22:26   24:29   25:29                                 
                                                     3:30    3:05    3:18    1:54    2:58    4:29    2:21    0:51    2:03    1:00                                 


N16                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    353 Juhász V. Renáta      N16      35:07   1(31)   2(42)   3(82)   4(80)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:04   10:33   14:52   16:33   21:52   26:35   30:55   31:58   34:15   35:07                                 
                                                     5:04    5:29    4:19    1:41    5:19    4:43    4:20    1:03    2:17    0:52                                 
    2    352 Porpáczy Adél         N16      36:30   1(31)   2(42)   3(82)   4(80)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zala                   3:48   11:42   16:16   18:35   23:20   28:59   32:19   33:34   35:25   36:30                                 
                                                     3:48    7:54    4:34    2:19    4:45    5:39    3:20    1:15    1:51    1:05                                 


N16                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    354 Koós Brigitta         N16      23:11   1(31)   2(42)   3(82)   4(80)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   3:52    6:39    9:23   10:49   13:41   18:12   20:17   20:57   22:16   23:11                                 
                                                     3:52    2:47    2:44    1:26    2:52    4:31    2:05    0:40    1:19    0:55                                 
    2    355 Kinde Vanda           N16      40:49   1(31)   2(42)   3(82)   4(80)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                   15:53   20:09   23:17   25:47   30:35   35:24   37:37   38:25   40:04   40:49                                 
                                                    15:53    4:16    3:08    2:30    4:48    4:49    2:13    0:48    1:39    0:45                                 


N16                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    355 Schulek Iringó        N16      27:59   1(32)   2(41)   3(83)   4(80)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:19    7:50   10:46   12:39   17:13   21:59   24:25   25:12   27:11   27:59                                 
                                                     4:19    3:31    2:56    1:53    4:34    4:46    2:26    0:47    1:59    0:48                                 
    2    354 Balla Brigitta        N16      31:42   1(32)   2(41)   3(83)   4(80)   5(79)   6(90)   7(92)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   5:15    9:17   12:51   15:23   19:48   24:57   27:49   28:41   30:46   31:42                                 
                                                     5:15    4:02    3:34    2:32    4:25    5:09    2:52    0:52    2:05    0:56                                 


N16                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    351 Zsigmond Tímea        N16      24:19   1(32)   2(41)   3(83)   4(80)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:08    6:54    9:22   11:03   14:10   18:20   20:30   21:54   23:33   24:19                                 
                                                     4:08    2:46    2:28    1:41    3:07    4:10    2:10    1:24    1:39    0:46                                 


N16                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    353 Szokol Boglárka       N16      28:47   1(32)   2(41)   3(83)   4(80)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   3:41    9:30   12:39   14:24   18:01   22:47   25:42   26:21   27:50   28:47                                 
                                                     3:41    5:49    3:09    1:45    3:37    4:46    2:55    0:39    1:29    0:57                                 
    2    352 Varga Adél            N16      29:08   1(32)   2(41)   3(83)   4(80)   5(79)   6(90)   7(91)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 NKZ Nagykanizsai Zala                   4:22    7:29   10:55   12:58   17:59   22:51   25:26   26:33   28:14   29:08                                 
                                                     4:22    3:07    3:26    2:03    5:01    4:52    2:35    1:07    1:41    0:54                                 


N16                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    353 Kakuk Zsófia Luca     N16      29:20   1(33)   2(40)   3(84)   4(81)   5(78)   6(90)   7(92)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:50   11:02   13:28   15:57   19:17   23:48   26:03   27:06   28:36   29:20                                 
                                                     5:50    5:12    2:26    2:29    3:20    4:31    2:15    1:03    1:30    0:44                                 


N16                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    355 Kerényi Szofi         N16      34:34   1(33)   2(40)   3(84)   4(81)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    5:21   11:38   14:54   16:47   22:10   27:35   30:34   32:00   33:40   34:34                                 
                                                     5:21    6:17    3:16    1:53    5:23    5:25    2:59    1:26    1:40    0:54                                 
    2    354 Kovács Anett          N16      39:45   1(33)   2(40)   3(84)   4(81)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(95)  9(100)       C                                 
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   7:02   13:26   16:19   18:49   24:27   31:48   35:28   36:46   38:52   39:45                                 
                                                     7:02    6:24    2:53    2:30    5:38    7:21    3:40    1:18    2:06    0:53                                 


N16                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    351 Tóth Réka             N16      23:32   1(33)   2(40)   3(84)   4(81)   5(78)   6(90)   7(91)   8(94)  9(100)       C                                 
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:01    7:51    9:20   10:57   14:04   18:03   20:50   21:25   22:47   23:32                                 
                                                     4:01    3:50    1:29    1:37    3:07    3:59    2:47    0:35    1:22    0:45                                 


N18                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    251 Sümegi Mária          N18      38:55   1(38)   2(43)   3(67)   4(71)   5(80)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C             *81         
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   6:40    7:43   14:45   17:14   23:53   27:40   33:05   35:29   36:28   38:00   38:55           23:32         
                                                     6:40    1:03    7:02    2:29    6:39    3:47    5:25    2:24    0:59    1:32    0:55                         


N18                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    253 Tibay Ilona           N18      29:49   1(38)   2(43)   3(67)   4(71)   5(80)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:20    6:15   10:16   12:06   18:48   21:09   24:54   26:55   28:03   29:00   29:49                         
                                                     5:20    0:55    4:01    1:50    6:42    2:21    3:45    2:01    1:08    0:57    0:49                         
    2    252 Bubics Borbála        N18      53:16   1(38)   2(43)   3(67)   4(71)   5(80)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   8:25   10:21   19:01   22:49   33:06   38:22   44:00   48:41   50:50   52:07   53:16                         
                                                     8:25    1:56    8:40    3:48   10:17    5:16    5:38    4:41    2:09    1:17    1:09                         


N18                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    255 Farkas Mariann        N18      41:17   1(38)   2(43)   3(67)   4(71)   5(80)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   6:42    7:41   12:07   14:47   22:36   30:33   34:40   38:21   39:18   40:31   41:17                         
                                                     6:42    0:59    4:26    2:40    7:49    7:57    4:07    3:41    0:57    1:13    0:46                         
    2    254 Fleischer Zsófia      N18      58:09   1(38)   2(43)   3(67)   4(71)   5(80)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    8:19    9:27   18:35   21:49   37:20   42:26   48:40   53:55   55:20   57:10   58:09                         
                                                     8:19    1:08    9:08    3:14   15:31    5:06    6:14    5:15    1:25    1:50    0:59                         


N18                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    254 Németh Luca           N18      44:00   1(34)   2(45)   3(67)   4(70)   5(81)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    6:36   10:32   16:15   19:30   28:15   33:19   38:16   40:32   41:34   43:08   44:00                         
                                                     6:36    3:56    5:43    3:15    8:45    5:04    4:57    2:16    1:02    1:34    0:52                         
    2    255 Nagy Virág            N18      44:23   1(34)   2(45)   3(67)   4(70)   5(81)   6(78)   7(90)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           3 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   4:44    6:45   11:09   13:15   19:57   34:17   38:50   41:32   42:13   43:29   44:23                         
                                                     4:44    2:01    4:24    2:06    6:42   14:20    4:33    2:42    0:41    1:16    0:54                         


N18                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    251 Zsigmond Vanda        N18      36:08   1(34)   2(45)   3(67)   4(70)   5(81)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:48    6:50   11:48   14:28   20:33   24:35   29:04   32:47   34:06   35:18   36:08                         
                                                     4:48    2:02    4:58    2:40    6:05    4:02    4:29    3:43    1:19    1:12    0:50                         


N18                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    253 Fleischer Orsolya     N18      36:31   1(34)   2(45)   3(67)   4(70)   5(81)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    4:25    6:33   13:16   15:34   21:37   26:28   30:59   33:22   34:26   35:40   36:31                         
                                                     4:25    2:08    6:43    2:18    6:03    4:51    4:31    2:23    1:04    1:14    0:51                         
    2    252 Czigány Anna          N18      54:12   1(34)   2(45)   3(67)   4(70)   5(81)   6(78)   7(90)   8(93)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   6:00    8:58   20:04   22:36   31:54   40:56   46:41   49:59   51:38   53:22   54:12                         
                                                     6:00    2:58   11:06    2:32    9:18    9:02    5:45    3:18    1:39    1:44    0:50                         


N18                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    253 Gyalog Zsófia         N18      37:31   1(37)   2(44)   3(69)   4(70)   5(80)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    5:22    6:33   10:49   13:18   19:32   27:48   31:16   34:38   35:32   36:45   37:31                         
                                                     5:22    1:11    4:16    2:29    6:14    8:16    3:28    3:22    0:54    1:13    0:46                         
    2    252 Gyöngy Anna           N18      85:56   1(37)   2(44)   3(69)   4(70)   5(80)   6(79)   7(90)   8(92)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   8:00   10:17   20:13   24:48   48:41   71:09   76:40   81:13   82:45   84:45   85:56                         
                                                     8:00    2:17    9:56    4:35   23:53   22:28    5:31    4:33    1:32    2:00    1:11                         


N18                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    255 Szerencsi Dóra        N18      33:18   1(37)   2(44)   3(69)   4(70)   5(80)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:25    6:28   11:21   14:25   19:48   23:36   27:28   29:53   31:26   32:32   33:18                         
                                                     5:25    1:03    4:53    3:04    5:23    3:48    3:52    2:25    1:33    1:06    0:46                         
    2    254 Kerényi Krisztina     N18      50:36   1(37)   2(44)   3(69)   4(70)   5(80)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(96) 10(100)       C                         
           2 SPA Tabáni Spartacus                    7:42    9:25   16:05   19:40   30:42   36:06   41:54   45:33   47:57   49:34   50:36                         
                                                     7:42    1:43    6:40    3:35   11:02    5:24    5:48    3:39    2:24    1:37    1:02                         


N18                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    251 Bertóti Regina        N18      38:03   1(37)   2(44)   3(69)   4(70)   5(80)   6(79)   7(90)   8(93)   9(95) 10(100)       C                         
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   5:47    6:52   11:22   13:56   24:12   27:15   31:38   34:49   35:55   37:16   38:03                         
                                                     5:47    1:05    4:30    2:34   10:16    3:03    4:23    3:11    1:06    1:21    0:47                         


N20                        AA 0.0 km                                   

    1    156 Nyüsti Szilvia        N20      46:37   1(35)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)   7(74)   8(90)   9(91)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *73 
           2 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   5:09    9:18   13:51   15:56   19:12   25:51   30:16   39:36   43:33   44:10   45:50   46:37           22:58 
                                                     5:09    4:09    4:33    2:05    3:16    6:39    4:25    9:20    3:57    0:37    1:40    0:47                 
                                                      *92     *94                                                                                                 
                                                    42:01   42:44                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
    2    151 Kovács Kinga          N20      48:08   1(35)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)   7(74)   8(90)   9(91)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:50    8:48   15:26   18:12   22:42   27:19   31:10   42:14   44:38   45:23   47:11   48:08                 
                                                     4:50    3:58    6:38    2:46    4:30    4:37    3:51   11:04    2:24    0:45    1:48    0:57                 


N20                        AB 0.0 km                                   

    1    152 Györgyi Csenge        N20      42:23   1(35)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)   7(74)   8(90)   9(91)  10(96) 11(100)       C                 
           1 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    4:46    8:41   14:49   17:02   20:37   25:22   28:27   36:51   38:59   40:28   41:40   42:23                 
                                                     4:46    3:55    6:08    2:13    3:35    4:45    3:05    8:24    2:08    1:29    1:12    0:43                 
    2    153 Perényi Dóra Roberta  N20      47:58   1(35)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)   7(74)   8(90)   9(91)  10(96) 11(100)       C                 
           3 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                   6:03    9:55   16:22   18:49   23:25   28:22   31:50   40:55   44:09   45:33   47:00   47:58                 
                                                     6:03    3:52    6:27    2:27    4:36    4:57    3:28    9:05    3:14    1:24    1:27    0:58                 


N20                        AC 0.0 km                                   

    1    155 Tóth Brigitta         N20      49:12   1(35)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)   7(74)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   7:26   12:15   18:39   20:51   24:49   29:35   33:33   43:15   45:43   46:19   48:10   49:12                 
                                                     7:26    4:49    6:24    2:12    3:58    4:46    3:58    9:42    2:28    0:36    1:51    1:02                 
    2    154 Gyöngy Sára           N20      63:16   1(35)   2(47)   3(62)   4(65)   5(71)   6(72)   7(74)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   7:28   12:40   19:34   22:23   26:48   31:56   41:49   53:55   59:48   60:43   62:27   63:16                 
                                                     7:28    5:12    6:54    2:49    4:25    5:08    9:53   12:06    5:53    0:55    1:44    0:49                 


N20                        BA 0.0 km                                   

    1    154 Nágli Anikó           N20      52:10   1(39)   2(47)   3(62)   4(64)   5(70)   6(72)   7(75)   8(90)   9(91)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   8:21   14:17   20:30   22:29   26:52   32:44   36:24   46:09   48:31   49:34   51:13   52:10                 
                                                     8:21    5:56    6:13    1:59    4:23    5:52    3:40    9:45    2:22    1:03    1:39    0:57                 
         155 Szabó Lili            N20       Disq   1(39)   2(47)   3(62)   4(64)   5(70)   6(72)   7(75)   8(90)   9(91)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   8:17   13:22   21:13   23:14   26:51   31:30   34:38   45:55   48:31   49:16   51:16   52:14                 
                                                     8:17    5:05    7:51    2:01    3:37    4:39    3:08   11:17    2:36    0:45    2:00    0:58                 


N20                        BB 0.0 km                                   

    1    156 Hrenkó Ivett          N20      35:27   1(39)   2(47)   3(62)   4(64)   5(70)   6(72)   7(75)   8(90)   9(91)  10(96) 11(100)       C                 
           3 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   6:15    9:46   13:55   15:22   17:51   21:24   23:19   30:15   32:28   33:28   34:40   35:27                 
                                                     6:15    3:31    4:09    1:27    2:29    3:33    1:55    6:56    2:13    1:00    1:12    0:47                 
    2    151 Daragó Zsófia         N20      55:27   1(39)   2(47)   3(62)   4(64)   5(70)   6(72)   7(75)   8(90)   9(91)  10(96) 11(100)       C                 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   8:44   20:08   25:22   27:44   31:49   35:38   39:10   48:30   51:45   52:58   54:32   55:27                 
                                                     8:44   11:24    5:14    2:22    4:05    3:49    3:32    9:20    3:15    1:13    1:34    0:55                 


N20                        BC 0.0 km                                   

    1    152 Tas Katalin           N20      38:01   1(39)   2(47)   3(62)   4(64)   5(70)   6(72)   7(75)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    6:20   10:04   14:32   16:04   19:49   23:31   25:44   33:20   35:23   35:56   37:17   38:01                 
                                                     6:20    3:44    4:28    1:32    3:45    3:42    2:13    7:36    2:03    0:33    1:21    0:44                 
    2    153 Dékány Andrea         N20      56:26   1(39)   2(47)   3(62)   4(64)   5(70)   6(72)   7(75)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           1 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                   7:00   12:51   20:50   23:18   28:07   33:27   36:39   49:12   52:25   53:17   55:25   56:26                 
                                                     7:00    5:51    7:59    2:28    4:49    5:20    3:12   12:33    3:13    0:52    2:08    1:01                 


N20                        CA 0.0 km                                   

    1    152 Őry Eszter            N20      31:06   1(36)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(91)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM                    4:23    7:56   12:13   14:38   16:19   19:18   22:08   26:54   28:34   29:10   30:24   31:06                 
                                                     4:23    3:33    4:17    2:25    1:41    2:59    2:50    4:46    1:40    0:36    1:14    0:42                 
    2    153 Dékány Szilvia        N20      49:55   1(36)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(91)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           2 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó                   6:05   10:01   17:51   22:16   25:14   29:49   35:10   42:55   45:23   46:33   48:56   49:55                 
                                                     6:05    3:56    7:50    4:25    2:58    4:35    5:21    7:45    2:28    1:10    2:23    0:59                 


N20                        CB 0.0 km                                   

    1    155 Kalapács Ivett        N20      47:08   1(36)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(91)  10(96) 11(100)       C                 
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   6:26   10:29   17:33   21:18   23:40   28:05   32:34   40:00   42:19   44:53   46:13   47:08                 
                                                     6:26    4:03    7:04    3:45    2:22    4:25    4:29    7:26    2:19    2:34    1:20    0:55                 
    2    154 Császár Barbara       N20      47:36   1(36)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(91)  10(96) 11(100)       C             *64 
           2 GOC Göcsej Környezetv                   5:43   10:13   17:15   21:02   23:25   27:54   33:31   41:31   43:53   45:13   46:42   47:36           19:27 
                                                     5:43    4:30    7:02    3:47    2:23    4:29    5:37    8:00    2:22    1:20    1:29    0:54                 


N20                        CC 0.0 km                                   

    1    151 Krisjakova Jana       N20      33:02   1(36)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C                 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:53    7:49   12:54   15:09   16:53   20:17   23:30   28:30   30:23   30:55   32:16   33:02                 
                                                     4:53    2:56    5:05    2:15    1:44    3:24    3:13    5:00    1:53    0:32    1:21    0:46                 
    2    156 Novák Martina         N20      39:48   1(36)   2(46)   3(62)   4(67)   5(71)   6(73)   7(77)   8(90)   9(92)  10(94) 11(100)       C             *64 
           1 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tá                   4:35    7:42   12:18   15:07   17:21   22:06   27:46   34:11   36:48   37:25   38:52   39:48           13:51 
                                                     4:35    3:07    4:36    2:49    2:14    4:45    5:40    6:25    2:37    0:37    1:27    0:56                 
                                                      *78     *91                                                                                                 
                                                    26:13   36:34                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  


N21                        AAAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     51 Kovács Bernadett      N21      50:27   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:57    7:47   12:50   15:28   17:27   19:42   27:57   30:25   35:24   37:24   45:00   47:27   48:26   49:37 
                                                     4:57    2:50    5:03    2:38    1:59    2:15    8:15    2:28    4:59    2:00    7:36    2:27    0:59    1:11 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:50                                                                                                         


N21                        AAAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     52 Szabó Andrea          N21      50:55   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:12    7:54   12:52   15:32   17:30   19:45   27:58   30:31   35:26   37:27   45:14   47:29   48:53   49:58 
                                                     5:12    2:42    4:58    2:40    1:58    2:15    8:13    2:33    4:55    2:01    7:47    2:15    1:24    1:05 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:57                                                                                                         


N21                        AABA 0.0 km                                 

    1     53 Zsebeházy Eszter      N21      50:22   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:55    7:40   12:55   15:36   17:37   19:38   27:34   29:08   34:59   37:15   45:03   47:25   48:25   49:35 
                                                     4:55    2:45    5:15    2:41    2:01    2:01    7:56    1:34    5:51    2:16    7:48    2:22    1:00    1:10 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:22                                                                                                         
                                                     0:47                                                                                                         


N21                        AABB 0.0 km                                 

          54 Bunyik Emese          N21       hiba   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                  20:59   26:10   34:14   37:49   40:32   42:43   -----   -----   51:45   56:25   -----   -----   -----   70:24 
                                                    20:59    5:11    8:04    3:35    2:43    2:11                    9:02    4:40                           13:59 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    71:35                                                                                                         
                                                     1:11                                                                                                         


N21                        AABC 0.0 km                                 

    1     55 Koós Diána            N21      50:04   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   4:41    7:38   13:02   15:34   17:35   19:43   27:54   29:42   35:37   37:41   45:05   47:30   47:59   49:14 
                                                     4:41    2:57    5:24    2:32    2:01    2:08    8:11    1:48    5:55    2:04    7:24    2:25    0:29    1:15 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:04                                                                                                         
                                                     0:50                                                                                                         


N21                        AACA 0.0 km                                 

          56 Dóczi Petra           N21       hiba   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                  10:28   15:24   21:49   25:08   -----   32:23   41:33   46:11   57:01   60:13   70:36   73:46   74:57   76:38 
                                                    10:28    4:56    6:25    3:19            7:15    9:10    4:38   10:50    3:12   10:23    3:10    1:11    1:41 
                                                        C             *64                                                                                         
                                                    77:47           31:08                                                                                         
                                                     1:09                                                                                                         


N21                        AACB 0.0 km                                 

    1     57 Petró Annamária       N21      60:14   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC-1                    5:29    8:36   14:10   16:52   21:24   23:12   30:01   33:31   41:17   44:39   53:46   56:40   57:52   59:18 
                                                     5:29    3:07    5:34    2:42    4:32    1:48    6:49    3:30    7:46    3:22    9:07    2:54    1:12    1:26 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    60:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:56                                                                                                         


N21                        AACC 0.0 km                                 

    1     58 Bíró Fruzsina         N21      75:09   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   7:39   12:21   19:57   23:37   26:14   28:50   38:25   42:08   50:32   54:25   66:06   69:21   70:17   74:03 
                                                     7:39    4:42    7:36    3:40    2:37    2:36    9:35    3:43    8:24    3:53   11:41    3:15    0:56    3:46 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    75:09                                                                                                         
                                                     1:06                                                                                                         


N21                        ABAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     73 Allwinger Tünde       N21      69:05   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   6:12   10:55   16:25   23:10   26:52   30:14   37:18   40:27   46:52   52:57   62:42   65:19   66:50   68:03 
                                                     6:12    4:43    5:30    6:45    3:42    3:22    7:04    3:09    6:25    6:05    9:45    2:37    1:31    1:13 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    69:05                                                                                                         
                                                     1:02                                                                                                         


N21                        ABBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     69 Balogh Szilvia Odett  N21      80:57   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           2 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                     9:12   13:14   19:54   28:59   33:08   36:41   51:15   55:11   62:09   65:22   74:31   77:27   78:44   80:02 
                                                     9:12    4:02    6:40    9:05    4:09    3:33   14:34    3:56    6:58    3:13    9:09    2:56    1:17    1:18 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    80:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         


N21                        ABBB 0.0 km                                 

    1     67 Rusvai Mónika         N21      73:54   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC-2                    7:38   10:48   18:13   25:48   29:36   33:32   42:31   46:06   53:34   56:50   67:07   70:03   71:33   72:57 
                                                     7:38    3:10    7:25    7:35    3:48    3:56    8:59    3:35    7:28    3:16   10:17    2:56    1:30    1:24 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    73:54                                                                                                         
                                                     0:57                                                                                                         


N21                        ABBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     68 Bán Borbála           N21      80:45   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   8:38   12:39   19:03   32:54   38:34   42:18   52:27   54:28   62:32   65:00   75:27   77:31   78:03   79:51 
                                                     8:38    4:01    6:24   13:51    5:40    3:44   10:09    2:01    8:04    2:28   10:27    2:04    0:32    1:48 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    80:45                                                                                                         
                                                     0:54                                                                                                         


N21                        ABCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     72 Németh Tünde          N21     102:03   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           2 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   7:59   15:34   25:19   38:41   45:21   51:37   62:07   65:45   75:23   79:54   93:20   97:29   98:57  100:59 
                                                     7:59    7:35    9:45   13:22    6:40    6:16   10:30    3:38    9:38    4:31   13:26    4:09    1:28    2:02 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                   102:03                                                                                                         
                                                     1:04                                                                                                         


N21                        ABCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     71 Viniczainé Kovács Ild N21      55:41   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:14    7:59   12:23   18:15   21:04   25:12   31:49   34:03   40:11   42:27   49:35   51:54   53:40   54:49 
                                                     5:14    2:45    4:24    5:52    2:49    4:08    6:37    2:14    6:08    2:16    7:08    2:19    1:46    1:09 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    55:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:52                                                                                                         


N21                        ACAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     63 Galambos Erika        N21      80:10   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(41)  10(82)  11(73)  12(75)  13(90)  14(93) 
           3 THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   6:56   11:17   17:32   22:03   28:53   33:57   38:28   42:34   49:58   54:32   61:04   63:37   73:42   76:28 
                                                     6:56    4:21    6:15    4:31    6:50    5:04    4:31    4:06    7:24    4:34    6:32    2:33   10:05    2:46 
                                                   15(95) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    77:39   79:07   80:10                                                                                         
                                                     1:11    1:28    1:03                                                                                         


N21                        ACAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     64 Szabó Veronika        N21      70:17   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(41)  10(82)  11(73)  12(75)  13(90)  14(91) 
           3 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   7:05   10:18   15:37   19:24   25:50   30:26   35:55   39:24   46:33   49:15   54:47   56:49   64:45   67:03 
                                                     7:05    3:13    5:19    3:47    6:26    4:36    5:29    3:29    7:09    2:42    5:32    2:02    7:56    2:18 
                                                   15(96) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    68:09   69:21   70:17                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    1:12    0:56                                                                                         


N21                        ACAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     62 Lajtai Eszter         N21     114:38   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(41)  10(82)  11(73)  12(75)  13(90)  14(92) 
           3 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                  19:40   23:43   31:33   39:14   49:22   57:33   61:40   67:25   77:44   84:27   92:10   94:55  107:34  110:48 
                                                    19:40    4:03    7:50    7:41   10:08    8:11    4:07    5:45   10:19    6:43    7:43    2:45   12:39    3:14 
                                                   15(94) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                   111:23  113:27  114:38                                                                                         
                                                     0:35    2:04    1:11                                                                                         


N21                        ACBA 0.0 km                                 

    1     65 Hornyák Mariann       N21      70:35   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(40)  10(83)  11(72)  12(75)  13(90)  14(93) 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   6:16    9:33   14:37   18:40   25:17   30:11   35:15   38:40   46:39   48:15   53:24   55:32   63:55   66:45 
                                                     6:16    3:17    5:04    4:03    6:37    4:54    5:04    3:25    7:59    1:36    5:09    2:08    8:23    2:50 
                                                   15(95) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    67:58   69:34   70:35                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    1:36    1:01                                                                                         


N21                        ACBB 0.0 km                                 

    1     66 Macinska Jana         N21      70:02   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(40)  10(83)  11(72)  12(75)  13(90)  14(91) 
           3 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   5:07    7:54   12:08   15:33   22:42   26:53   30:16   42:07   48:55   50:14   54:57   56:51   65:19   67:24 
                                                     5:07    2:47    4:14    3:25    7:09    4:11    3:23   11:51    6:48    1:19    4:43    1:54    8:28    2:05 
                                                   15(96) 16(100)       C             *92                                                                         
                                                    68:13   69:13   70:02           67:15                                                                         
                                                     0:49    1:00    0:49                                                                                         


N21                        ACCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     60 Wengrin Ágnes         N21      67:21   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(42)  10(84)  11(72)  12(74)  13(90)  14(93) 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:20    8:16   13:53   17:42   23:46   28:27   32:39   36:16   42:08   44:37   50:36   53:07   61:46   64:11 
                                                     5:20    2:56    5:37    3:49    6:04    4:41    4:12    3:37    5:52    2:29    5:59    2:31    8:39    2:25 
                                                   15(95) 16(100)       C             *73                                                                         
                                                    65:14   66:28   67:21           50:12                                                                         
                                                     1:03    1:14    0:53                                                                                         


N21                        ACCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     61 Lubinszki Mária       N21      80:03   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(42)  10(84)  11(72)  12(74)  13(90)  14(91) 
           3 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   5:49    9:02   15:06   19:05   25:39   30:14   32:33   45:11   51:16   54:05   60:30   63:24   73:41   76:08 
                                                     5:49    3:13    6:04    3:59    6:34    4:35    2:19   12:38    6:05    2:49    6:25    2:54   10:17    2:27 
                                                   15(96) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    77:31   79:02   80:03                                                                                         
                                                     1:23    1:31    1:01                                                                                         


N21                        ACCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     59 Makrai Éva            N21      60:17   1(38)   2(46)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(42)  10(84)  11(72)  12(74)  13(90)  14(92) 
           3 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   6:12    9:10   14:11   17:42   23:02   26:39   28:54   33:32   38:43   40:53   46:25   48:36   55:19   57:05 
                                                     6:12    2:58    5:01    3:31    5:20    3:37    2:15    4:38    5:11    2:10    5:32    2:11    6:43    1:46 
                                                   15(94) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    58:16   59:28   60:17                                                                                         
                                                     1:11    1:12    0:49                                                                                         


N21                        BAAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     59 Sárecz Éva            N21      55:27   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Táj                   4:45    9:20   13:57   16:34   18:52   22:03   28:24   31:10   38:32   40:54   49:24   51:51   53:02   54:32 
                                                     4:45    4:35    4:37    2:37    2:18    3:11    6:21    2:46    7:22    2:22    8:30    2:27    1:11    1:30 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    55:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         


N21                        BAAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     60 Lux Andrea            N21      57:20   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   4:43   10:51   15:46   18:21   20:23   22:39   29:50   33:09   38:49   41:10   50:41   53:48   55:05   56:24 
                                                     4:43    6:08    4:55    2:35    2:02    2:16    7:11    3:19    5:40    2:21    9:31    3:07    1:17    1:19 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    57:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:56                                                                                                         


N21                        BAAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     61 Sinka Melinda         N21      50:02   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:36   10:35   14:39   17:02   19:09   21:10   27:51   30:29   35:29   37:30   45:11   47:12   47:42   49:11 
                                                     4:36    5:59    4:04    2:23    2:07    2:01    6:41    2:38    5:00    2:01    7:41    2:01    0:30    1:29 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:02                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         


N21                        BABA 0.0 km                                 

    1     62 Paróczi Kinga         N21      63:19   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteo                   4:49    9:07   14:06   16:57   19:27   21:42   34:33   36:27   43:15   46:01   55:39   59:34   60:40   62:16 
                                                     4:49    4:18    4:59    2:51    2:30    2:15   12:51    1:54    6:48    2:46    9:38    3:55    1:06    1:36 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    63:19                                                                                                         
                                                     1:03                                                                                                         


N21                        BABB 0.0 km                                 

    1     63 Barát Imola           N21      70:36   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   4:51   13:13   20:14   23:15   25:40   32:14   40:48   43:09   51:33   54:05   64:05   67:03   68:27   69:41 
                                                     4:51    8:22    7:01    3:01    2:25    6:34    8:34    2:21    8:24    2:32   10:00    2:58    1:24    1:14 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    70:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         


N21                        BABC 0.0 km                                 

    1     64 Kovács Edit           N21      59:11   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 ARA Alba Regia Atléti                   5:04    9:14   14:13   17:04   19:26   21:58   30:58   32:39   41:14   43:56   53:15   55:59   56:32   58:07 
                                                     5:04    4:10    4:59    2:51    2:22    2:32    9:00    1:41    8:35    2:42    9:19    2:44    0:33    1:35 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    59:11                                                                                                         
                                                     1:04                                                                                                         


N21                        BACB 0.0 km                                 

    1     65 Farkas Zsuzsanna      N21      57:17   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   4:59    8:54   14:17   17:00   19:20   21:31   28:47   31:51   38:29   41:29   50:54   53:31   54:48   56:10 
                                                     4:59    3:55    5:23    2:43    2:20    2:11    7:16    3:04    6:38    3:00    9:25    2:37    1:17    1:22 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    57:17                                                                                                         
                                                     1:07                                                                                                         


N21                        BACC 0.0 km                                 

    1     66 Simon Ágnes           N21      50:10   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   4:04    9:11   13:18   15:45   17:33   20:19   28:41   30:45   35:45   38:17   45:32   47:27   47:57   49:18 
                                                     4:04    5:07    4:07    2:27    1:48    2:46    8:22    2:04    5:00    2:32    7:15    1:55    0:30    1:21 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    50:10                                                                                                         
                                                     0:52                                                                                                         


N21                        BBAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     58 Nagy Krisztina        N21      63:23   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           2 BEA Budapesti Egyetem                   4:38    8:03   12:23   20:17   24:38   27:44   37:31   40:22   46:37   49:04   56:48   59:57   61:01   62:18 
                                                     4:38    3:25    4:20    7:54    4:21    3:06    9:47    2:51    6:15    2:27    7:44    3:09    1:04    1:17 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    63:23                                                                                                         
                                                     1:05                                                                                                         


N21                        BBAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     56 Martonné Szalóky Eszt N21      68:21   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 OSC Orvosegyetem SC O                   6:11    9:21   15:06   22:21   25:55   29:47   37:39   40:38   47:50   53:12   62:23   64:37   65:43   67:17 
                                                     6:11    3:10    5:45    7:15    3:34    3:52    7:52    2:59    7:12    5:22    9:11    2:14    1:06    1:34 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    68:21                                                                                                         
                                                     1:04                                                                                                         


N21                        BBAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     57 Csikós Nóra           N21      65:49   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 FSC Futárok SC FSC-1                    4:49    8:09   13:59   22:29   26:32   30:10   37:53   41:05   47:20   49:57   60:01   62:25   63:05   64:55 
                                                     4:49    3:20    5:50    8:30    4:03    3:38    7:43    3:12    6:15    2:37   10:04    2:24    0:40    1:50 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    65:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:54                                                                                                         


N21                        BBBB 0.0 km                                 

    1     51 Péley Dorottya        N21      53:11   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:40    7:10   11:22   17:39   21:15   23:59   30:33   32:24   37:48   39:47   47:46   50:03   51:09   52:22 
                                                     4:40    2:30    4:12    6:17    3:36    2:44    6:34    1:51    5:24    1:59    7:59    2:17    1:06    1:13 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    53:11                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


N21                        BBBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     52 Balogh Piroska        N21      57:20   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 SZV Szegedi Vasutas S                   5:17    8:23   13:01   20:03   23:38   28:14   35:03   37:08   42:59   45:03   52:32   54:32   55:03   56:23 
                                                     5:17    3:06    4:38    7:02    3:35    4:36    6:49    2:05    5:51    2:04    7:29    2:00    0:31    1:20 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    57:20                                                                                                         
                                                     0:57                                                                                                         


N21                        BBCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     55 Nagy Ákosné           N21      65:55   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           2 SDS Salgótarjáni Dorn                   5:05   10:50   15:14   24:01   29:06   32:16   38:35   41:31   48:29   51:41   59:49   62:36   63:49   65:06 
                                                     5:05    5:45    4:24    8:47    5:05    3:10    6:19    2:56    6:58    3:12    8:08    2:47    1:13    1:17 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    65:55                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


N21                        BBCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     53 Kerényi Krisztina     N21      52:59   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           2 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó                    4:42    7:24   11:58   18:01   21:27   24:02   29:41   32:01   38:25   40:47   47:59   50:01   51:01   52:14 
                                                     4:42    2:42    4:34    6:03    3:26    2:35    5:39    2:20    6:24    2:22    7:12    2:02    1:00    1:13 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    52:59                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         


N21                        BBCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     54 Farkas Gabriella      N21      69:49   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 MEA Miskolci Egyetemi                   6:47   11:59   19:05   27:49   31:42   35:26   41:45   45:33   52:11   55:00   64:02   66:51   67:26   68:54 
                                                     6:47    5:12    7:06    8:44    3:53    3:44    6:19    3:48    6:38    2:49    9:02    2:49    0:35    1:28 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    69:49                                                                                                         
                                                     0:55                                                                                                         


N21                        BCAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     71 Kelemen Bernadett     N21      55:49   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(41)  10(82)  11(73)  12(75)  13(90)  14(93) 
           3 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:08    6:24   10:00   13:25   19:00   23:17   26:57   30:04   34:51   37:11   41:48   43:36   50:26   52:54 
                                                     4:08    2:16    3:36    3:25    5:35    4:17    3:40    3:07    4:47    2:20    4:37    1:48    6:50    2:28 
                                                   15(95) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    53:43   54:57   55:49                                                                                         
                                                     0:49    1:14    0:52                                                                                         


N21                        BCAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     72 Skerletz Imola        N21      68:48   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(41)  10(82)  11(73)  12(75)  13(90)  14(91) 
           3 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                   5:07    8:03   13:11   18:07   24:39   30:48   33:30   37:20   44:21   47:08   52:48   54:55   63:20   65:31 
                                                     5:07    2:56    5:08    4:56    6:32    6:09    2:42    3:50    7:01    2:47    5:40    2:07    8:25    2:11 
                                                   15(96) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    66:38   67:50   68:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    1:12    0:58                                                                                         


N21                        BCBC 0.0 km                                 

    1     73 Pelhős Lívia          N21      86:28   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(40)  10(83)  11(72)  12(75)  13(90)  14(92) 
           3 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:58   10:23   16:50   21:26   30:11   38:04   44:15   49:47   58:19   60:30   68:30   71:13   80:29   82:54 
                                                     5:58    4:25    6:27    4:36    8:45    7:53    6:11    5:32    8:32    2:11    8:00    2:43    9:16    2:25 
                                                   15(94) 16(100)       C             *69                                                                         
                                                    83:33   85:32   86:28           48:49                                                                         
                                                     0:39    1:59    0:56                                                                                         


N21                        BCCA 0.0 km                                 

    1     68 Petrócki Szilvia      N21      97:40   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(42)  10(84)  11(72)  12(74)  13(90)  14(93) 
           3 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   5:45   11:06   17:55   22:34   32:35   42:28   51:18   56:41   66:27   70:11   77:51   80:48   90:27   94:10 
                                                     5:45    5:21    6:49    4:39   10:01    9:53    8:50    5:23    9:46    3:44    7:40    2:57    9:39    3:43 
                                                   15(95) 16(100)       C             *34                                                                         
                                                    95:12   96:43   97:40            5:12                                                                         
                                                     1:02    1:31    0:57                                                                                         


N21                        BCCB 0.0 km                                 

    1     69 Bárd Barbara          N21      73:10   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(42)  10(84)  11(72)  12(74)  13(90)  14(91) 
           3 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                     9:46   14:41   19:12   23:12   29:27   34:32   38:13   41:42   50:04   52:53   58:04   60:24   67:37   69:59 
                                                     9:46    4:55    4:31    4:00    6:15    5:05    3:41    3:29    8:22    2:49    5:11    2:20    7:13    2:22 
                                                   15(96) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    71:24   72:25   73:10                                                                                         
                                                     1:25    1:01    0:45                                                                                         


N21                        BCCC 0.0 km                                 

    1     67 Balogh Edina          N21      79:38   1(35)   2(47)   3(48)   4(49)   5(52)   6(55)   7(56)   8(67)   9(42)  10(84)  11(72)  12(74)  13(90)  14(92) 
           3 FSC Futárok SC FSC-2                    6:01    9:35   14:40   19:00   27:12   32:19   36:28   41:03   48:42   52:12   62:31   65:25   74:15   76:30 
                                                     6:01    3:34    5:05    4:20    8:12    5:07    4:09    4:35    7:39    3:30   10:19    2:54    8:50    2:15 
                                                   15(94) 16(100)       C                                                                                         
                                                    77:04   78:45   79:38                                                                                         
                                                     0:34    1:41    0:53                                                                                         


N21                        CAAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     67 Balogh Katalin        N21      57:41   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 FSC Futárok SC FSC-2                    5:33    9:26   14:54   17:57   19:57   21:56   29:57   33:01   38:50   41:05   50:51   54:02   55:19   56:52 
                                                     5:33    3:53    5:28    3:03    2:00    1:59    8:01    3:04    5:49    2:15    9:46    3:11    1:17    1:33 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    57:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         


N21                        CAAB 0.0 km                                 

    1     68 Tóth Ágnes            N21      85:39   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi                   8:44   14:02   22:15   25:46   30:45   33:27   43:55   49:03   58:44   63:24   77:43   81:15   82:52   84:27 
                                                     8:44    5:18    8:13    3:31    4:59    2:42   10:28    5:08    9:41    4:40   14:19    3:32    1:37    1:35 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    85:39                                                                                                         
                                                     1:12                                                                                                         


N21                        CAAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     69 Rostás Anikó          N21      53:51   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 KAL Kalocsai SE KAL                     5:37   10:26   15:36   18:35   20:25   22:15   29:10   32:04   38:51   41:01   49:22   51:16   51:47   53:04 
                                                     5:37    4:49    5:10    2:59    1:50    1:50    6:55    2:54    6:47    2:10    8:21    1:54    0:31    1:17 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    53:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:47                                                                                                         


N21                        CABB 0.0 km                                 

    1     71 Domján Zsuzsanna      N21      48:27   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(91)  13(96) 14(100) 
           1 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:24    8:15   12:59   15:26   17:24   19:39   26:47   28:37   34:22   36:22   43:40   45:37   46:37   47:39 
                                                     5:24    2:51    4:44    2:27    1:58    2:15    7:08    1:50    5:45    2:00    7:18    1:57    1:00    1:02 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    48:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         


N21                        CABC 0.0 km                                 

          72 Spiegl Zsuzsa         N21       hiba   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(40)   8(83)   9(72)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           1 SMA Soproni Műegyetem                  13:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   16:42   -----   -----   -----   48:07   -----   -----   57:21 
                                                    13:05                                            3:37                           31:25                    9:14 
                                                        C             *92     *94     *94                                                                         
                                                    58:44           33:22   35:09   41:43                                                                         
                                                     1:23                                                                                                         


N21                        CACA 0.0 km                                 

    1     73 Lengyel Andrea        N21      60:12   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(60)   5(63)   6(67)   7(42)   8(84)   9(72)  10(74)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           1 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és K                   5:35    9:24   15:10   18:07   20:20   22:34   29:53   33:01   40:18   43:56   53:44   56:34   57:48   59:21 
                                                     5:35    3:49    5:46    2:57    2:13    2:14    7:19    3:08    7:17    3:38    9:48    2:50    1:14    1:33 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    60:12                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         


N21                        CBAA 0.0 km                                 

    1     66 Tusz Mariann          N21      69:14   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(93)  13(95) 14(100) 
           2 ETC Egri Testedző Clu                   6:57   11:01   17:32   25:08   28:58   32:54   43:06   46:12   51:21   54:03   62:41   65:59   67:00   68:17 
                                                     6:57    4:04    6:31    7:36    3:50    3:56   10:12    3:06    5:09    2:42    8:38    3:18    1:01    1:17 
                                                        C                                                                                                         
                                                    69:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:57                                                                                                         


N21                        CBAC 0.0 km                                 

    1     65 Bertóti Diana         N21      81:56   1(37)   2(46)   3(48)   4(54)   5(57)   6(67)   7(41)   8(82)   9(73)  10(75)  11(90)  12(92)  13(94) 14(100) 
           2 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó                   7:24   11:16   18:04   26:59   32:10   38:15   50:47   54:30   63:18   65:43   75:51   78:30   79:07   81:03 
                                                     7:24    3:52    6:48