Egyesületi Váltóbajnokság 2008 - CsesznekK 2008.10.07. 16:59
Eredményekkészítette: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

 Hely Rajtsz Váltó                                                                 Idő 
             Név                         Idő  FHely  PHely   V. Idő  VHely 


Férfi  (18)              

    1    101 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-1                                         219:44 
             Péley Domokos             41:12      2      2    41:12      2 
             Kazal Márton              31:22      1      1    72:34      1 
             Baumholczer Máté          40:06      5      1   112:40      1 
             Turcsán Gábor             55:26      3      2   168:06      1 
             Vonyó Péter               51:38      2      1   219:44        

    2    102 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV-1                                       239:05 
             Barkász Dániel            40:59      1      1    40:59      1 
             Bereczki Máté             40:47      4      1    81:46      2 
             Rácz Sándor               38:54      2      1   120:40      2 
             Horváth Tamás             62:12     10      1   182:52      3 
             Fodor József              56:13      7      1   239:05        

    3    103 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM                             245:28 
             Jenes Soma                46:41      6      1    46:41      6 
             Györgyi Ábel              38:50      2      1    85:31      3 
             Jenes Géza                47:07     10      1   132:38      5 
             Mets Márton               59:10      6      3   191:48      4 
             Zsebeházy István          53:40      5      2   245:28        

    4    107 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC-2                                   246:29 
             Ádámszki Tamás            48:48     11      2    48:48     11 
             Radványi Ádám             42:32      6      2    91:20      5 
             Tugyi Levente             38:57      3      1   130:17      3 
             Balabás Péter Gergő       49:59      1      1   180:16      2 
             Ringer Stefán             66:13     13      4   246:29        

    5    111 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-2                                         250:18 
             Lápossy Péter             50:07     12      2    50:07     12 
             Nagy Attila               41:43      5      1    91:50      6 
             Kovács Bertalan           39:00      4      2   130:50      4 
             Hardi Balázs              67:21     12      4   198:11      6 
             Kovács Róbert             52:07      3      1   250:18        

    6    109 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV-2                                       257:14 
             Krokavecz Simon           46:46      7      2    46:46      7 
             Vajda Balázs              47:07      9      1    93:53      9 
             Pongrácz Ervin            41:32      7      1   135:25      7 
             Szabó Zsolt               61:58      9      3   197:23      5 
             Kaló Attila               59:51     10      3   257:14        

    7    105 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-1                           258:28 
             Bugár Gergely             47:15      9      2    47:15      9 
             Sulyok Ábel               40:03      3      1    87:18      4 
             Bartók Márton             50:25     12      2   137:43      8 
             Liszka Krisztián          61:04      7      2   198:47      7 
             Morandini Viktor          59:41      9      2   258:28        

    8    106 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC-1                                   261:28 
             Kirilla Péter             47:36     10      3    47:36     10 
             Tölgyesi Tamás            45:57      7      3    93:33      7 
             Spicze Máté               41:22      6      1   134:55      6 
             Hoitsy Márton             71:11     13      3   206:06      8 
             Szundi Attila             55:22      6      1   261:28        

    9    104 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC                                         262:54 
             Barta Dávid               46:47      8      2    46:47      8 
             Mizur Simon               48:23     10      1    95:10     11 
             Hráb Dániel               66:08     17      1   161:18     13 
             Szabó András              54:19      2      3   215:37     11 
             Kovács Ádám               47:17      1      1   262:54        

   10    110 BME Balassagyarmati MEDOSZ SE BME                                  271:45 
             Kovács Sebestyén          45:17      5      2    45:17      5 
             Kovalcsik Anna            63:31     16      4   108:48     13 
             Kovács Domonkos           34:31      1      1   143:19     10 
             Kovács Gábor              65:43     11      3   209:02     10 
             Kovács Boldizsár          62:43     11      2   271:45        

   11    112 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS                                    275:21 
             Tábori Milán              69:06     16      3    69:06     16 
             Cserki Soma               46:19      8      1   115:25     16 
             Morvai András             48:31     11      1   163:56     14 
             Fehérvári Zsolt           58:06      4      4   222:02     12 
             Pelyhe Dániel             53:19      4      2   275:21        

   12    118 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA-2                           288:54 
             Balázs Bulcsú             54:16     15      3    54:16     15 
             Zacher Viktor             50:27     13      3   104:43     12 
             Tölgyesi Renátó           41:51      8      1   146:34     11 
             Gyalog Zoltán             61:04      7      2   207:38      9 
             Nagy Kristóf              81:16     16      4   288:54        

   13    108 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá VBT                             294:12 
             Péntek Mátyás             44:32      4      3    44:32      4 
             Horváth Gergő             49:03     11      2    93:35      8 
             Nagy Patrik               46:15      9      1   139:50      9 
             Heilig Dániel             88:45     17      4   228:35     13 
             Hites Viktor              65:37     12      3   294:12        

   14    114 THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE THT                                         313:06 
             Zoboki Csanád             44:25      3      1    44:25      3 
             Zoboki Barna              49:30     12      2    93:55     10 
             Hartmann Ákos             63:38     15      2   157:33     12 
             Domán Rajmund             81:57     16      4   239:30     15 
             Domán Gábor               73:36     14      4   313:06        

   15    117 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-3                                         325:30 
             Etlinger János            50:30     13      1    50:30     13 
             Lacza Bálint              61:00     15      3   111:30     14 
             Hambuch Mátyás            65:36     16      1   177:06     16 
             Antal Miklós              58:38      5      2   235:44     14 
             Kersity András            89:46     18      5   325:30        

   16    113 HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájfutó Club HTC                             336:27 
             Hideg Gábor               71:20     17      3    71:20     17 
             Hetényi Péter             75:18     17      1   146:38     17 
             Szabó Ákos                62:12     14      2   208:50     17 
             Petróczki Ádám            71:18     14      3   280:08     17 
             Forrai Gábor              56:19      8      1   336:27        

   17    116 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC                             346:52 
             Fekete Ágoston            52:04     14      2    52:04     14 
             Lukács Gergő              60:33     14      3   112:37     15 
             Kósa Gábor                56:17     13      1   168:54     15 
             Molnár Barnabás           95:57     18      5   264:51     16 
             Ács Gábor                 82:01     17      5   346:52        

   18    115 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC                             423:59 
             Barti Áron                87:39     18      2    87:39     18 
             Horváth Domonkos          76:06     18      4   163:45     18 
             Szakály Gergely           98:17     18      2   262:02     18 
             Góth Roland               81:16     15      5   343:18     18 
             Mézes Tibor Sólyom        80:41     15      4   423:59        




Női  (17)                

    1    202 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-1                                         235:16 
             Lajos Luca                46:58      1      2    46:58      1 
             Viniczai Csenge           45:36      2      1    92:34      1 
             Kovács Filoména           47:20      2      1   139:54      1 
             Kelemen Bernadett         43:46      1      1   183:40      1 
             Péley Dorottya            51:36      2      1   235:16        

    2    201 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV-1                                       253:02 
             Gera Krisztina            49:40      2      1    49:40      2 
             Szokol Mónika             44:42      1      1    94:22      2 
             Tóth Réka                 52:32      6      1   146:54      2 
             Szerencsi Dóra            56:40      3      1   203:34      2 
             Szerencsi Ildikó          49:28      1      1   253:02        

    3    204 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC-1                                   296:25 
             Kiss Vivien               64:39      9      2    64:39      9 
             Gáll Barbara              67:03     11      1   131:42      9 
             Zsigmond Vanda            48:21      3      1   180:03      5 
             Lubinszki Mária dr.       56:30      2      1   236:33      3 
             Bertóti Regina            59:52      7      2   296:25        

    4    208 VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club VTC                                     297:58 
             Domán Fruzsina            71:35     13      2    71:35     13 
             Tóth Krisztina            49:29      4      1   121:04      5 
             Varsányi Kinga            44:06      1      1   165:10      3 
             Miskó Tünde               71:30      8      3   236:40      4 
             Kerekes Andrea            61:18      9      3   297:58        

    5    206 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV-2                                       311:11 
             Kakuk Zsófia              64:23      8      1    64:23      8 
             Juhász V. Renáta          68:16     12      3   132:39     10 
             Vass Luca                 51:30      5      1   184:09      7 
             Balogh Piroska            65:16      5      1   249:25      5 
             Zsigmond Tímea            61:46     10      2   311:11        

    6    205 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE                              314:40 
             Hajdu Dorisz              65:16     11      3    65:16     11 
             Faggyas Réka              57:16      6      3   122:32      7 
             Faggyas Petra             62:02     11      2   184:34      8 
             Faggyas Eszter            75:14     11      3   259:48      7 
             Wengrin Ágnes             54:52      4      1   314:40        

    7    217 SIR Sirályok SE SIR                                                321:01 
             Kiss Eszter Blanka        65:53     12      1    65:53     12 
             Zempléni Réka             56:34      5      2   122:27      6 
             Kinde Vanda               57:51     10      1   180:18      6 
             Varga Adél                77:53     12      3   258:11      6 
             Tibay Ilona               62:50     11      3   321:01        

    8    216 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS-2                                         327:07 
             Becze Rita                53:55      4      1    53:55      4 
             Sámson Kinga              77:12     13      1   131:07      8 
             Krassóy Kinga             56:30      8      1   187:37      9 
             Reisinger Rita            80:59     14      4   268:36      8 
             Viniczainé Kovács Ildik   58:31      6      2   327:07        

    9    209 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS                                    331:04 
             Cseh Anett                90:23     14      3    90:23     14 
             Kovács Anett              61:37     10      1   152:00     13 
             Ozsvárt Dóra              50:40      4      1   202:40     11 
             Koós Diána                68:11      7      2   270:51      9 
             Boros Anna                60:13      8      2   331:04        

   10    203 MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako MOM                             338:35 
             Jenes Tünde              109:22     15      3   109:22     15 
             Györgyi Hanga             57:18      7      1   166:40     16 
             Őry Luca                  57:19      9      1   223:59     14 
             Györgyi Csenge            61:13      4      3   285:12     11 
             Őry Eszter                53:23      3      1   338:35        

   11    210 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA                             345:22 
             Balázs Otília             53:47      3      1    53:47      3 
             Németh Luca               60:22      9      2   114:09      3 
             Oszkó Dóra                88:27     16      4   202:36     10 
             Gyalog Zsófia             74:37     10      4   277:13     10 
             Veresné Gyalog Zsuzsann   68:09     13      2   345:22        

   12    212 DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club DTC-2                                   349:10 
             Varga Viktória            62:00      7      2    62:00      7 
             Nagy Orsolya              95:49     17      2   157:49     15 
             Soós Júlia                66:55     12      1   224:44     15 
             Sümegi Mária              66:01      6      4   290:45     13 
             Zsigmond Száva            58:25      5      2   349:10        

   13    213 JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőrinc Gimn JMD                             363:12 
             Bartus Petra              61:47      6      1    61:47      6 
             Ózsvári Eszter            77:26     15      2   139:13     11 
             Szabadi Bernadett         75:00     13      2   214:13     12 
             Kissné Kiss Mária         79:15     13      4   293:28     14 
             Sisa Dorottya             69:44     14      2   363:12        

   14    211 GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, Tájékozó GOC                             381:01 
             Kötél Angyalka            65:14     10      2    65:14     10 
             Gál Szabina               77:19     14      3   142:33     12 
             Gyöngy Sára               81:15     15      2   223:48     13 
             Császár Barbara           91:42     15      4   315:30     16 
             Császár Éva               65:31     12      3   381:01        

   15    214 VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá VBT                             388:22 
             Pózna Diána              111:11     16      2   111:11     16 
             Péntek Gréti              46:06      3      2   157:17     14 
             Dudás Réka                79:26     14      2   236:43     16 
             Pózna Anna                73:57      9      3   310:40     15 
             Péter Hajnalka            77:42     15      4   388:22        


         215 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO                                       hiba 
             Liszka Eszter             56:13      5      2    56:13      5 
             Váradi Vivien             59:19      8      1   115:32      4 
             Konrád Krisztina          55:21      7      1   170:53      4 
             Dékány Szilvia           117:48     17      5   288:41     12 
             Dékány Andrea              hiba                               

         207 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC                               hiba 
             Herczeg Viktória         129:55     17      4   129:55     17 
             Simon Alexandra Natáli    83:54     16      2   213:49     17 
             Gömbös Szilvia            97:40     17      3   311:29     17 
             Dévényi Beatrix          101:52     16      4   413:21     17 
             Makrai Éva                 hiba                               




N120  (10)               

    1    501 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE                             132:55 
             Tömördi Ágnes             45:34      2      1    45:34      2 
             Kármán Katalin            46:15      1      2    91:49      2 
             Győrffy Gabriella         41:06      1      1   132:55        

    2    502 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM-1                                    136:35 
             Lovasi Katalin            41:46      1      1    41:46      1 
             Csillag Vera              48:51      2      1    90:37      1 
             Mátyás Ildikó             45:58      2      1   136:35        

    3    503 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE-1                            157:34 
             Allwinger Tünde           53:42      3      1    53:42      3 
             Horváth Magda             56:24      3      1   110:06      3 
             Rácz Mónika               47:28      3      1   157:34        

    4    509 SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE SZV                                         167:29 
             Felföldi Hajnalka         54:12      5      1    54:12      5 
             Károssy Réka              57:40      6      1   111:52      6 
             Takács Ágnes              55:37      5      1   167:29        

    5    506 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAF                             170:01 
             Bacsó Piroska             54:15      6      1    54:15      6 
             Tóth Ágnes                56:41      4      2   110:56      4 
             Ludvig Ágnes              59:05      7      2   170:01        

    6    510 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE-2                            179:55 
             Holper Antónia            53:54      4      1    53:54      4 
             Cseresnyés Ágnes          57:31      5      3   111:25      5 
             Tóth Eszter               68:30      9      1   179:55        

    7    507 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM-2                                    185:32 
             Tóth Marianna             59:46      7      1    59:46      7 
             Lukácsi Ágnes Erika       65:22      7      3   125:08      7 
             Lovas Ágnes               60:24      8      2   185:32        

    8    505 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC                                         194:18 
             Radics Anna               66:09      9      2    66:09      9 
             Lisztóczki Ibolya         70:08      8      1   136:17      8 
             Marczis Márta             58:01      6      2   194:18        


         504 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER                                    hiba 
             Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.        62:31      8      1    62:31      8 
             Németh Zsoltné             hiba                               
             Kaszásné Boa Ágnes        54:36      4      1                 

         508 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK POE                                   nfb 
             Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan   68:28     10      2    68:28     10 
             Bérdiné Balázs Katalin     n.i.                               
             Ajkai Adrien                                                  




N150  (5)                

    1    601 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE                             109:51 
             Jenővári Gabriella        50:20      4      2    50:20      4 
             Májová Paulina            28:34      1      1    78:54      2 
             Muzsnai Ágota dr.         30:57      2      1   109:51        

    2    602 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA                             112:26 
             Hajas Csilla              53:46      5      1    53:46      5 
             Biró Aletta               31:47      2      2    85:33      3 
             Hegedüs Ágnes             26:53      1      1   112:26        

    3    605 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K HSP                             119:45 
             Lenkeiné Halasi Erzsébe   41:51      2      1    41:51      2 
             Horváti Ildikó            31:48      3      1    73:39      1 
             Bányai Réka               46:06      3      1   119:45        

    4    604 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                                          145:29 
             Grant Julianna            38:23      1      1    38:23      1 
             Jenei Margit              57:11      5      1    95:34      5 
             Makrainé Tóth Rita        49:55      4      1   145:29        

    5    603 PSE Postás SE PSE                                                  168:13 
             Ostorics Zsuzsanna        42:32      3      1    42:32      3 
             Pearson Hilary            43:43      4      1    86:15      4 
             Gösswein Judit            81:58      5      1   168:13        




F170  (23)               

    1    301 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE-1                            162:37 
             Allwinger Herwig          36:31      3      1    36:31      3 
             Takács Csaba              43:01      3      3    79:32      2 
             Egei Tamás                42:10      1      1   121:42      1 
             Hajdu Martin              40:55      1      1   162:37        

    2    306 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO-1                                   172:23 
             Török József              38:26      6      1    38:26      6 
             Gyallai János             40:43      2      2    79:09      1 
             Lukács Vilhelm            44:51      2      1   124:00      2 
             Mohácsy Tamás dr.         48:23      9      1   172:23        

    3    314 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA                             182:09 
             Hegedüs Ábel              43:53     11      3    43:53     11 
             Siegler Konrád            39:58      1      1    83:51      6 
             Töreky Ákos               52:54      7      2   136:45      4 
             Semaska Darius            45:24      5      2   182:09        

    4    302 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE-1                           183:18 
             Balla Sándor              38:13      4      2    38:13      4 
             Vankó Péter               44:32      6      3    82:45      4 
             Kiácz Bence               52:52      6      3   135:37      3 
             Muliter Gábor             47:41      8      1   183:18        

    5    323 ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut ZTC                             188:39 
             Fehér Ferenc              36:20      2      1    36:20      2 
             Bányai Attila             62:20     19      5    98:40     12 
             Mitró Zoltán              47:32      3      2   146:12     10 
             Varga Bálint              42:27      2      1   188:39        

    6    316 MSE Megalódusz SE MSE                                              189:00 
             Gyulai Zoltán             34:49      1      1    34:49      1 
             Körmendi Miklós           50:18     11      5    85:07      7 
             Varsányi Ferenc           58:02     14      2   143:09      9 
             Gillich István            45:51      6      2   189:00        

    7    310 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAF-1                           189:09 
             Weiler Zsolt              42:46     10      2    42:46     10 
             Molnár Gábor              48:30      9      3    91:16      9 
             Pálfi Antal               51:33      5      2   142:49      8 
             Török Imre                46:20      7      2   189:09        

    8    305 HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle HSE-2                           189:15 
             Boros Zoltán              39:55      8      2    39:55      8 
             Máj Stefan                43:09      4      3    83:04      5 
             Zentai László             55:04      8      3   138:08      5 
             Kerényi Dénes             51:07     12      4   189:15        

    9    307 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS-1                                  189:22 
             Pelyhe Dénes              38:22      5      2    38:22      5 
             Sramkó Tibor              43:22      5      2    81:44      3 
             Győri László              57:13     12      3   138:57      6 
             Goldmann Róbert           50:25     10      2   189:22        

   10    311 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM                                      194:49 
             Nagy György               39:37      7      1    39:37      7 
             Kóger Gyula               45:41      8      2    85:18      8 
             Rosinger Zsolt            65:43     18      4   151:01     11 
             Móro Tibor                43:48      3      1   194:49        

   11    308 SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE SDS-2                                  202:46 
             Nagy Ákosné               42:43      9      1    42:43      9 
             Kovács József             50:45     12      4    93:28     10 
             Fehérvári Péter           49:14      4      3   142:42      7 
             Zentai József             60:04     16      3   202:46        

   12    318 PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK PVS                                           208:08 
             Balázsy László            59:51     18      5    59:51     18 
             Felföldi Barnabás         44:43      7      4   104:34     16 
             Turcsán János             59:38     15      4   164:12     15 
             Viniczai Ferenc           43:56      4      1   208:08        

   13    312 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE-2                            211:47 
             Pap László                49:27     16      5    49:27     16 
             Károlyi Gyula             50:49     13      3   100:16     13 
             Gyimesi Zoltán            57:55     13      3   158:11     13 
             Faggyas László            53:36     13      4   211:47        

   14    322 TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Tájfutó Ho TTT                             215:24 
             Tóth Lajos                49:40     17      5    49:40     17 
             Törjék György             54:38     16      5   104:18     15 
             Pokornyik Tibor           55:17      9      5   159:35     14 
             Mucsi Mihály              55:49     14      4   215:24        

   15    313 DIS DISZ Kulturális és Sportegyesü DIS                             224:12 
             Zsilinszky Pál            49:04     14      4    49:04     14 
             D. Szabó Gyula            52:19     14      4   101:23     14 
             Filó György               56:05     11      6   157:28     12 
             Trócsányi Zoltán          66:44     18      6   224:12        

   16    319 PSE Postás SE PSE                                                  229:35 
             Riczel Zsuzsanna          48:10     13      2    48:10     13 
             Hunyadi Károly            63:10     20      4   111:20     17 
             Horváth László            61:48     16      4   173:08     17 
             Nemesházi László          56:27     15      3   229:35        

   17    321 SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn SPA                             232:45 
             Peregi Tamás              72:03     20      6    72:03     20 
             Gyalog László             53:55     15      6   125:58     19 
             Koltai Zoltán             56:01     10      5   181:59     18 
             Kemenczky Jenő            50:46     11      3   232:45        

   18    304 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC SMA-1                                    235:30 
             Molnár Tibor              44:38     12      1    44:38     12 
             Melkes Antal              49:14     10      4    93:52     11 
             Szabó Tamás               70:41     20      5   164:33     16 
             Kiss Gábor                70:57     21      5   235:30        

   19    309 NYV NYVSC-Nyírerdő Tájfutó Szakosz NYV                             257:38 
             Rebák Sándor László       72:13     21      5    72:13     21 
             Liskány András István     57:24     17      3   129:37     21 
             Hrenkó László             64:22     17      4   193:59     19 
             Zsilkin Viktor            63:39     17      4   257:38        

   20    317 MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba MAF-2                           265:35 
             Bölcsföldi István         72:16     22      6    72:16     22 
             Herter László             57:36     18      4   129:52     22 
             Ludvig István             65:52     19      5   195:44     20 
             Magyar János              69:51     20      5   265:35        

   21    315 GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub GYO-2                                   272:21 
             Szalóki Rezső             60:40     19      4    60:40     19 
             Perényi János             68:40     21      6   129:20     20 
             Balogh József             75:37     21      5   204:57     21 
             Váradi Attila             67:24     19      5   272:21        


         303 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K HSP                                nfb 
             Szűcs B. Levente          49:12     15      3    49:12     15 
             Fey Klára                 69:53     22      5   119:05     18 
             Hadnagy Árpád             86:24     22      6   205:29     22 
             Marton János               n.i.                               

         320 SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC SMA-2                                      n.i. 



F230  (19)               

    1    409 HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Sport és K HSP                             166:08 
             Lenkei Győző              40:14      8      3    40:14      8 
             Gerely Ferenc             33:29      2      1    73:43      3 
             Horváti György            52:39      9      2   126:22      3 
             Fey Sándor                39:46      1      1   166:08        

    2    401 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER-1                                169:35 
             Komár Béla                37:00      5      3    37:00      5 
             Andrási Lajos             40:24      8      4    77:24      6 
             Bikki Sándor              48:40      4      1   126:04      2 
             Kaszás György             43:31      2      2   169:35        

    3    406 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA-1                           173:44 
             Szecsődi Ákos             47:55     15      3    47:55     15 
             Muszély György            36:36      4      1    84:31      7 
             Hegedüs András            45:26      1      1   129:57      6 
             Kovács Balázs             43:47      3      1   173:44        

    4    403 OSC Orvosegyetem SC OSC                                            177:22 
             Dudás István              43:21     12      2    43:21     12 
             Kardos Ferenc dr.         41:32      9      2    84:53      9 
             Mets Miklós               48:40      4      3   133:33      7 
             Szlatényi Ferenc          43:49      4      1   177:22        

    5    416 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER-3                                178:10 
             Gáncs Kálmán              42:07     10      3    42:07     10 
             Bacsó Attila              31:08      1      1    73:15      2 
             Horváth Tivadar           53:32     10      3   126:47      4 
             Vitéz László              51:23     11      3   178:10        

    6    405 ETC Egri Testedző Club ETC                                         180:09 
             Nagy Árpád dr.            38:49      7      1    38:49      7 
             Tóth Sándor               38:11      7      2    77:00      5 
             Lénárd Miklós             51:17      7      3   128:17      5 
             Nagy Lajos                51:52     12      3   180:09        

    7    402 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE-1                            181:56 
             Gombkötő Péter dr.        36:49      4      1    36:49      4 
             Hargitai István           35:45      3      2    72:34      1 
             Szemler István            65:20     14      4   137:54      9 
             Miháczi Zoltán            44:02      5      1   181:56        

    8    413 KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub KTK                                      194:13 
             Nyögéri Imre              43:29     13      3    43:29     13 
             Sejpes Gyula              44:08     10      2    87:37     10 
             Tertsch Antal             56:11     12      4   143:48     11 
             Szunyog József dr.        50:25      9      2   194:13        

    9    418 PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK PVM                                      195:45 
             Lajtai Sándor             41:29      9      2    41:29      9 
             Kiss Endre dr.            49:58     15      4    91:27     12 
             Kürti István              45:50      2      2   137:17      8 
             Fluck István              58:28     13      3   195:45        

   10    407 PSE Postás SE PSE-1                                                196:13 
             Jelinek István            36:09      3      1    36:09      3 
             Korik Vera                37:55      6      4    74:04      4 
             Mizur Jan                 46:32      3      2   120:36      1 
             Horváth György            75:37     17      4   196:13        

   11    404 HER Herkules SE Balatonalmádi HER-2                                206:51 
             Komár Béláné              43:43     14      3    43:43     14 
             Felber Gyula              56:29     18      4   100:12     15 
             Korbély Tibor             56:14     13      4   156:26     13 
             László Károly id.         50:25      9      1   206:51        

   12    411 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA-2                           208:57 
             Csongrádi Jenő            38:47      6      1    38:47      6 
             Argay Gyula               49:50     14      4    88:37     11 
             Zánkay András             50:44      6      4   139:21     10 
             Knuth Dávid               69:36     16      3   208:57        

   13    419 TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő TTE-2                            215:44 
             Rácz Márton               71:21     18      5    71:21     18 
             Bogdány Miklós            47:03     12      3   118:24     18 
             Molnár Attila             52:38      8      2   171:02     14 
             Urbán Imre                44:42      6      1   215:44        

   14    412 BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai C BEA-3                           217:23 
             Homoki Géza               35:08      2      1    35:08      2 
             Varga Sándor              64:41     19      5    99:49     14 
             Kele József               55:17     11      2   155:06     12 
             Hunyadvári László         62:17     14      5   217:23        

   15    410 HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub HAV                                       236:58 
             Farkas Sándor             57:57     16      5    57:57     16 
             Kéri Gerzson dr.          46:50     11      4   104:47     16 
             Mohácsi József            82:59     16      5   187:46     16 
             Harkányi Csaba            49:12      8      3   236:58        

   16    417 POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügyi SK POE                                246:54 
             Tihanyi László dr.        71:17     17      5    71:17     17 
             Tóth Zsolt                36:38      5      2   107:55     17 
             Varga György              75:19     15      4   183:14     15 
             Nagy Balázs               63:40     15      4   246:54        

   17    408 PSE Postás SE PSE-2                                                278:38 
             Schell Antal              42:33     11      3    42:33     11 
             Buncsik János             55:28     17      5    98:01     13 
             Lázár László              96:17     17      5   194:18     17 
             Olajos Ferenc             84:20     19      5   278:38        


         414 BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub BTK                                         hiba 
             Molnár Gyula               hiba                               
             Albert Ferenc             49:25     13      4                 
             Németh Jenő                hiba                               
             Ládi János                45:59      7      2                 

         415 BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC BÖF                                            hiba 
             Bugár József              34:14      1      2    34:14      1 
             Scultéty Gábor            50:23     16      5    84:37      8 
             Juhász István              hiba                               
             Gárdonyi Zoltán           76:06     18      5