Pannon O-Days 2007H 2007. 08. 20. 21:43
Split time results Stage 2created by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Stno Name                           Time                                                                                                                        



M21E  (15)                           10.7 km  250 m   16 C                          
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(47)   12(41)  13(58)  14(60) 
                                                     15(43)  16(100)        F                                                                                             

     1      10 Gianluca Salvioni           1:02:47     4:21     6:21    12:35   16:45   22:13   26:33    30:06    33:14   40:34    42:47   49:17    50:12   54:38   57:11 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            4:21     2:00     6:14    4:10    5:28    4:20     3:33     3:08    7:20     2:13    6:30     0:55    4:26    2:33 
                                                    1:00:40  1:01:47  1:02:47                                                                                             
                                                       3:29     1:07     1:00                                                                                             
     2       8 Bogos Tamás                 1:03:47     4:02     5:45    12:45   17:47   22:54   27:01    29:43    35:47   41:52    43:50   49:45    50:33   54:49   57:53 
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                4:02     1:43     7:00    5:02    5:07    4:07     2:42     6:04    6:05     1:58    5:55     0:48    4:16    3:04 
                                                    1:01:42  1:02:41  1:03:47                                                                                             
                                                       3:49     0:59     1:06                                                                                             
     3      14 David Rihtaric              1:05:39     4:31     6:33    12:24   16:34   21:57   29:07    32:02    35:18   41:36    43:39   49:40    50:34   57:25   59:55 
               SEV SD Severovzhod                      4:31     2:02     5:51    4:10    5:23    7:10     2:55     3:16    6:18     2:03    6:01     0:54    6:51    2:30 
                                                    1:03:49  1:04:46  1:05:39                                                                                             
                                                       3:54     0:57     0:53                                                                                             
     4       2 Tihomir Salopek             1:05:59     4:44     6:49    13:05   17:34   23:56   28:10    31:38    34:37   41:29    43:42   49:48    50:39   55:02   57:49 
               OKR OK Ris                              4:44     2:05     6:16    4:29    6:22    4:14     3:28     2:59    6:52     2:13    6:06     0:51    4:23    2:47 
                                                    1:03:31  1:04:34  1:05:59                                                                                             
                                                       5:42     1:03     1:25                                                                                             
     5       7 Ingemar Neuhauser           1:08:08     4:52     7:34    14:55   20:04   25:37   30:10    33:37    37:13   43:49    45:59   52:25    53:17   57:46 1:00:27 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            4:52     2:42     7:21    5:09    5:33    4:33     3:27     3:36    6:36     2:10    6:26     0:52    4:29    2:41 
                                                    1:05:42  1:06:47  1:08:08                                                                                             
                                                       5:15     1:05     1:21                                                                                             
     6       6 Andrej Baric                1:08:51     4:48     7:24    15:18   19:42   25:48   30:49    33:50    36:50   44:39    46:56   53:31    54:30   59:59 1:02:57 
               OKR OK Ris                              4:48     2:36     7:54    4:24    6:06    5:01     3:01     3:00    7:49     2:17    6:35     0:59    5:29    2:58 
                                                    1:06:33  1:07:36  1:08:51                                                                                             
                                                       3:36     1:03     1:15                                                                                             
     7       3 Michele Franco              1:12:01     4:52     7:09    14:46   19:29   25:52   30:43    34:35    39:36   47:44    50:05   56:32    57:27 1:03:00 1:06:01 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            4:52     2:17     7:37    4:43    6:23    4:51     3:52     5:01    8:08     2:21    6:27     0:55    5:33    3:01 
                                                    1:09:46  1:10:46  1:12:01                                                                                             
                                                       3:45     1:00     1:15                                                                                             
     8       9 Stefan Cristellon           1:12:51     4:31     7:05    13:44   19:08   27:24   31:50    35:47    39:22   47:19    49:44   56:46    57:49 1:02:40 1:05:37 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            4:31     2:34     6:39    5:24    8:16    4:26     3:57     3:35    7:57     2:25    7:02     1:03    4:51    2:57 
                                                    1:10:05  1:11:26  1:12:51                                                                                             
                                                       4:28     1:21     1:25                                                                                             
     9      17 Claudio Zanon               1:19:42     4:56     7:12    13:55   19:23   28:44   34:48    39:25    42:36   51:34    54:31 1:01:44  1:03:10 1:08:47 1:11:53 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            4:56     2:16     6:43    5:28    9:21    6:04     4:37     3:11    8:58     2:57    7:13     1:26    5:37    3:06 
                                                    1:17:07  1:18:21  1:19:42                                                                                             
                                                       5:14     1:14     1:21                                                                                             
    10       5 Giovanni Sonna              1:20:58     5:17     8:01    17:19   22:42   30:11   36:39    41:51    45:32   53:22    55:50 1:03:00  1:03:59 1:09:35 1:13:17 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            5:17     2:44     9:18    5:23    7:29    6:28     5:12     3:41    7:50     2:28    7:10     0:59    5:36    3:42 
                                                    1:17:55  1:19:24  1:20:58                                                                                             
                                                       4:38     1:29     1:34                                                                                             
    11      16 Marosán Malac Anders        1:22:13     5:38     7:54    15:20   21:29   28:48   34:25    38:03    42:01   52:03    55:02 1:04:05  1:05:09 1:10:49 1:14:03 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:38     2:16     7:26    6:09    7:19    5:37     3:38     3:58   10:02     2:59    9:03     1:04    5:40    3:14 
                                                    1:19:38  1:20:54  1:22:13                                                                                             
                                                       5:35     1:16     1:19                                                                                             
    12       1 Paolo Dorigati              1:25:13     5:47     8:23    17:57   23:36   30:33   36:46    41:46    46:06   53:34    56:04 1:04:13  1:05:28 1:13:04 1:17:03 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            5:47     2:36     9:34    5:39    6:57    6:13     5:00     4:20    7:28     2:30    8:09     1:15    7:36    3:59 
                                                    1:21:54  1:23:41  1:25:13                                                                                             
                                                       4:51     1:47     1:32                                                                                             
    13      15 Daniele Meneghel            1:29:51     7:01     8:53    18:27   26:57   34:31   40:33    47:15    51:47   59:25  1:02:02 1:10:09  1:11:23 1:19:07 1:22:56 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            7:01     1:52     9:34    8:30    7:34    6:02     6:42     4:32    7:38     2:37    8:07     1:14    7:44    3:49 
                                                    1:27:45  1:28:49  1:29:51                                                                                             
                                                       4:49     1:04     1:02                                                                                             
    14      13 Stefano Zarfati             1:30:19     6:25     9:37    17:02   24:51   31:28   36:29    40:46    46:32   54:50    57:52 1:07:12  1:08:28 1:15:11 1:19:11 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            6:25     3:12     7:25    7:49    6:37    5:01     4:17     5:46    8:18     3:02    9:20     1:16    6:43    4:00 
                                                    1:26:47  1:29:09  1:30:19                                                                                             
                                                       7:36     2:22     1:10                                                                                             
    15      12 Marco Bezzi                 1:33:04     5:33     7:45    14:40   19:37   38:35   44:48    49:11    54:00 1:06:34  1:09:49 1:17:09  1:18:04 1:23:18 1:26:22 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            5:33     2:12     6:55    4:57   18:58    6:13     4:23     4:49   12:34     3:15    7:20     0:55    5:14    3:04 
                                                    1:30:29  1:31:42  1:33:04                                                                                             
                                                       4:07     1:13     1:22                                                                                             



M10D  (6)                            1.7 km  40 m   6 C                             
                                                      1(61)    2(60)    3(59)   4(44)   5(42)  6(100)        F                                                            

     1      20 Ormay Mihály                  17:01     1:30     6:32     8:38   12:18   13:48   15:19    17:01                                                            
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                1:30     5:02     2:06    3:40    1:30    1:31     1:42                                                            
     2      19 Fekete Ágoston                17:45     1:53     5:23     9:30   12:42   14:32   16:04    17:45                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                1:53     3:30     4:07    3:12    1:50    1:32     1:41                                                            
     3      26 Péntek Márton                 18:13     3:09     6:49     8:58   13:38   15:01   16:35    18:13                                                            
               LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                 3:09     3:40     2:09    4:40    1:23    1:34     1:38                                                            
     4      22 Gergácz Martin                22:17     1:48     9:45    11:45   16:51   18:35   20:29    22:17                                                            
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  1:48     7:57     2:00    5:06    1:44    1:54     1:48                                                            
     5      21 Kálmán Erik                   26:04     2:24    12:03    17:46   21:38   23:06   24:39    26:04                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:24     9:39     5:43    3:52    1:28    1:33     1:25                                                            
     6      23 Halász Gergely                32:39     2:26     6:42     8:34   27:42   28:53   30:49    32:39                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:26     4:16     1:52   19:08    1:11    1:56     1:50                                                            



M10DK  (5)                           1.7 km  40 m   6 C                             
                                                      1(61)    2(60)    3(59)   4(44)   5(42)  6(100)        F                                                            

     1      30 Horváth Csongor               15:21     2:39     5:23     6:55   10:41   12:19   13:51    15:21                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                2:39     2:44     1:32    3:46    1:38    1:32     1:30                                                            
     2      32 Tornai Zsombor                15:32     1:43     5:16     6:51   10:03   12:14   13:52    15:32                                                            
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:43     3:33     1:35    3:12    2:11    1:38     1:40                                                            
     3      28 Marosffy Bálint               18:35     2:14     5:49     9:10   13:17   14:55   16:47    18:35                                                            
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     2:14     3:35     3:21    4:07    1:38    1:52     1:48                                                            
     4      31 Fekete Sámuel                 20:22     2:32     5:52     8:15   12:50   15:04   18:33    20:22                                                            
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                2:32     3:20     2:23    4:35    2:14    3:29     1:49                                                            
     5      27 Gerzsényi Levente             44:09     4:34    10:59    15:39   32:13   36:04   40:25    44:09                                                            
               KRI Kristály SK Budapest                4:34     6:25     4:40   16:34    3:51    4:21     3:44                                                            



M12C  (16)                           2.7 km  60 m   7 C                             
                                                      1(60)    2(59)    3(57)   4(32)   5(44)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1      49 Horváth Gergő                 21:41     4:15     5:34    10:13   12:26   17:45   18:53    20:17    21:41                                                   
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:15     1:19     4:39    2:13    5:19    1:08     1:24     1:24                                                   
     2      48 Zoboki Csanád                 25:26     3:18     6:41    13:03   15:06   21:33   22:58    24:09    25:26                                                   
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  3:18     3:23     6:22    2:03    6:27    1:25     1:11     1:17                                                   
     3      41 Tóth Adrián                   27:13     3:52     9:38    16:01   18:06   23:26   24:28    25:45    27:13                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                3:52     5:46     6:23    2:05    5:20    1:02     1:17     1:28                                                   
     4      34 Székely Imre                  27:16     3:41     5:26    12:53   15:08   23:19   24:29    25:53    27:16                                                   
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  3:41     1:45     7:27    2:15    8:11    1:10     1:24     1:23                                                   
     5      43 Tölgyesi Aurél                29:48     5:01     6:51    13:57   16:57   24:56   26:37    28:06    29:48                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:01     1:50     7:06    3:00    7:59    1:41     1:29     1:42                                                   
     6      47 Dima Péter                    31:04     5:16     7:41    16:00   18:46   26:32   27:51    29:23    31:04                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:16     2:25     8:19    2:46    7:46    1:19     1:32     1:41                                                   
     7      42 Ipsics Péter                  36:28    11:05    12:54    19:55   22:59   30:54   32:35    34:37    36:28                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               11:05     1:49     7:01    3:04    7:55    1:41     2:02     1:51                                                   
     8      37 Pacher Paul                   36:49     8:33    10:50    18:20   22:50   31:35   33:13    35:05    36:49                                                   
               SSO Sportunion SCHÖKL Or                8:33     2:17     7:30    4:30    8:45    1:38     1:52     1:44                                                   
     9      36 Fekete Marcell                37:46     4:57    10:26    17:57   23:20   32:51   34:04    35:53    37:46                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  4:57     5:29     7:31    5:23    9:31    1:13     1:49     1:53                                                   
    10      33 Krametter Laurenz             45:50     5:48     7:51    16:24   19:55   40:30   42:07    44:00    45:50                                                   
               SSO Sportunion SCHÖKL Or                5:48     2:03     8:33    3:31   20:35    1:37     1:53     1:50                                                   
    11      40 Ács Bálint                    48:52     6:26     8:28    24:29   30:01   41:25   44:09    46:46    48:52                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                6:26     2:02    16:01    5:32   11:24    2:44     2:37     2:06                                                   
    12      44 Péber Martin                  54:38    12:30    14:25    39:56   42:10   50:37   51:41    53:08    54:38                                                   
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 12:30     1:55    25:31    2:14    8:27    1:04     1:27     1:30                                                   
    13      39 Nejc Gjerek                 1:04:06    11:45    13:42    23:00   41:05   55:54   58:36  1:01:30  1:04:06                                                   
               OKP OK Perkmandeljc Trbo               11:45     1:57     9:18   18:05   14:49    2:42     2:54     2:36                                                   
    14      46 Varsányi Bence              1:06:04     7:00     9:34    25:31   47:00 1:01:45 1:03:18  1:04:42  1:06:04                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:00     2:34    15:57   21:29   14:45    1:33     1:24     1:22                                                   
    15      45 Ribényi András              1:33:40     6:41     8:21    57:30 1:11:15 1:25:50 1:28:32  1:31:32  1:33:40                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:41     1:40    49:09   13:45   14:35    2:42     3:00     2:08                                                   

            35 Günther Markus                   mp    -----    49:34    57:43 1:07:39 1:32:14 1:34:35  1:36:47  1:38:29                                                   
               SSO Sportunion SCHÖKL Or                        49:34     8:09    9:56   24:35    2:21     2:12     1:42                                                   



M14B  (7)                            4.6 km  115 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(57)    3(56)   4(55)   5(40)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1      57 Horváth Marcell               30:16     2:42     5:31    12:15   16:41   19:05   27:57    29:17    30:16                                                   
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 2:42     2:49     6:44    4:26    2:24    8:52     1:20     0:59                                                   
     2      54 Péntek Mátyás                 38:13     3:19     8:07    15:54   22:41   26:00   35:47    36:54    38:13                                                   
               LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                 3:19     4:48     7:47    6:47    3:19    9:47     1:07     1:19                                                   
     3      55 Oszkó Attila                  46:17     4:08    10:18    19:22   24:36   27:58   42:36    44:23    46:17                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                4:08     6:10     9:04    5:14    3:22   14:38     1:47     1:54                                                   
     4      63 Markus Seppele                57:34     4:56    18:35    28:35   36:39   40:55   55:02    56:19    57:34                                                   
               NFV NF Villach                          4:56    13:39    10:00    8:04    4:16   14:07     1:17     1:15                                                   
     5      59 John Maxa                   1:00:36     5:17    13:33    25:00   34:29   38:54   58:07    59:26  1:00:36                                                   
               NFV NF Villach                          5:17     8:16    11:27    9:29    4:25   19:13     1:19     1:10                                                   
     6      52 Goll Patrik                 1:17:47     5:44    13:45    26:40   38:53   44:00 1:13:59  1:16:05  1:17:47                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:44     8:01    12:55   12:13    5:07   29:59     2:06     1:42                                                   

            53 Lükő Dániel                      mp     3:19     6:02    12:15   -----   18:33   28:53    30:02    31:18            16:13                                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:19     2:43     6:13            6:18   10:20     1:09     1:16              *39                                  



M16B  (8)                            5.2 km  100 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(58)    2(63)    3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(45)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1      75 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.            35:29     3:52    10:05    16:00   19:50   22:39   31:36    34:23    35:29                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:52     6:13     5:55    3:50    2:49    8:57     2:47     1:06                                                   
     2      72 Kaptur Ádám                   38:45     4:15    11:05    16:14   19:56   24:40   33:51    37:21    38:45                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:15     6:50     5:09    3:42    4:44    9:11     3:30     1:24                                                   
     3      66 Pongrácz Ervin                42:31     3:43    15:40    22:14   26:01   28:41   37:42    41:21    42:31                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:43    11:57     6:34    3:47    2:40    9:01     3:39     1:10                                                   
     4      68 Dima Ákos                     49:17     5:13    13:28    24:28   28:59   33:52   43:51    47:59    49:17                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:13     8:15    11:00    4:31    4:53    9:59     4:08     1:18                                                   
     5      73 Németh Bence Zsolt            55:54     4:08    12:42    29:25   35:02   39:35   49:36    54:34    55:54                                                   
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:08     8:34    16:43    5:37    4:33   10:01     4:58     1:20                                                   
     6      67 Zoboki Barna                  57:07     5:31    13:53    22:29   29:50   35:34   49:35    55:20    57:07            44:10                                  
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  5:31     8:22     8:36    7:21    5:44   14:01     5:45     1:47              *48                                  
     7      74 Lovas Gergely                 58:58     4:45    18:59    29:20   36:22   41:15   53:07    57:47    58:58                                                   
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                4:45    14:14    10:21    7:02    4:53   11:52     4:40     1:11                                                   
     8      69 Nagy Patrik                   59:38     4:35    12:25    33:49   40:19   44:09   54:46    58:30    59:38            43:11   57:09                          
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:35     7:50    21:24    6:30    3:50   10:37     3:44     1:08              *40     *42                          



M18B  (9)                            7.6 km  145 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(50)    2(54)    3(55)   4(56)   5(34)   6(37)    7(62)    8(57)   9(59)   10(47)  11(46)   12(45) 13(100)       F 

     1      85 Pápai Tamás                   47:26     3:17     8:40    12:53   17:22   21:45   27:18    29:13    34:12   37:23    41:08   41:59    42:54   46:10   47:26 
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                3:17     5:23     4:13    4:29    4:23    5:33     1:55     4:59    3:11     3:45    0:51     0:55    3:16    1:16 
     2      76 Martin Moser                  50:23     3:12     7:53    11:55   15:39   20:26   25:36    29:36    34:15   39:01    42:50   45:23    46:18   49:17   50:23 
               NFV NF Villach                          3:12     4:41     4:02    3:44    4:47    5:10     4:00     4:39    4:46     3:49    2:33     0:55    2:59    1:06 
                                                               11:26                                                                                                      
                                                                 *39                                                                                                      
     3      82 Matjaz Stanfel                53:08     3:22     8:03    11:49   15:25   23:23   28:33    32:31    37:04   42:03    45:57   48:17    49:07   52:04   53:08 
               OKR OK Ris                              3:22     4:41     3:46    3:36    7:58    5:10     3:58     4:33    4:59     3:54    2:20     0:50    2:57    1:04 
                                                               38:54                                                                                                      
                                                                 *58                                                                                                      
     4      79 Kevin Haselsberger            59:56     3:32    11:26    16:03   21:04   25:23   31:18    34:21    40:53   46:59    53:30   54:17    55:20   58:44   59:56 
               NFV NF Villach                          3:32     7:54     4:37    5:01    4:19    5:55     3:03     6:32    6:06     6:31    0:47     1:03    3:24    1:12 
     5      83 Kovács András               1:00:02     4:03    10:08    14:49   20:26   24:42   32:06    35:11    42:10   45:46    53:05   54:20    55:16   58:43 1:00:02 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:03     6:05     4:41    5:37    4:16    7:24     3:05     6:59    3:36     7:19    1:15     0:56    3:27    1:19 
     6      77 Tóth Károly ifj.            1:06:08     3:18     9:21    14:15   19:01   24:34   36:09    40:49    48:32   52:30    59:17 1:00:10  1:01:18 1:04:49 1:06:08 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE                3:18     6:03     4:54    4:46    5:33   11:35     4:40     7:43    3:58     6:47    0:53     1:08    3:31    1:19 
     7      78 Fóthi Ábel                  1:07:46     4:17    11:41    17:23   24:03   30:46   38:46    41:49    49:04   55:02  1:00:22 1:01:36  1:02:59 1:06:38 1:07:46 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:17     7:24     5:42    6:40    6:43    8:00     3:03     7:15    5:58     5:20    1:14     1:23    3:39    1:08 
     8      80 Kiss Bálint                 1:16:07     6:23    11:51    17:53   22:07   33:35   40:25    46:11    55:06 1:02:27  1:07:52 1:08:54  1:10:32 1:14:47 1:16:07 
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  6:23     5:28     6:02    4:14   11:28    6:50     5:46     8:55    7:21     5:25    1:02     1:38    4:15    1:20 

            81 Gert Wallas                      mp     6:41    18:21    24:28   30:37   48:31   55:26  1:01:13  1:10:04 1:17:24  1:22:51 1:24:00  1:25:29   ----- 1:30:10 
               NFV NF Villach                          6:41    11:40     6:07    6:09   17:54    6:55     5:47     8:51    7:20     5:27    1:09     1:29            4:41 



M21A  (3)                            10.7 km  250 m   16 C                          
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)   4(34)   5(35)   6(36)    7(37)    8(38)   9(39)   10(40)  11(47)   12(41)  13(58)  14(60) 
                                                     15(43)  16(100)        F                                                                                             

     1      89 Töreky Ákos                 1:14:35     5:29     9:10    18:34   23:42   29:53   34:27    37:52    42:03   48:51    51:11   57:47    59:12 1:03:59 1:07:30 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:29     3:41     9:24    5:08    6:11    4:34     3:25     4:11    6:48     2:20    6:36     1:25    4:47    3:31 
                                                    1:12:22  1:13:40  1:14:35                                                                                             
                                                       4:52     1:18     0:55                                                                                             
     2      88 Scultéty Márton             1:16:19     6:06     8:33    15:47   20:58   27:52   33:56    37:42    42:01   49:33    52:19   59:29  1:00:28 1:05:38 1:08:58 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                6:06     2:27     7:14    5:11    6:54    6:04     3:46     4:19    7:32     2:46    7:10     0:59    5:10    3:20 
                                                    1:13:43  1:15:00  1:16:19                                                                                             
                                                       4:45     1:17     1:19                                                                                             
     3      87 Dömötör Gábor               1:59:21     8:41    12:03    24:19   32:38   41:20   54:25    59:40  1:05:19 1:15:54  1:19:52 1:32:41  1:35:13 1:43:14 1:48:01 
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                8:41     3:22    12:16    8:19    8:42   13:05     5:15     5:39   10:35     3:58   12:49     2:32    8:01    4:47 
                                                    1:56:02  1:57:48  1:59:21                                                                                             
                                                       8:01     1:46     1:33                                                                                             



M21B  (19)                           9.2 km  220 m   14 C                           
                                                      1(52)    2(56)    3(34)   4(35)   5(64)   6(37)    7(62)    8(63)   9(55)   10(40)  11(53)   12(41)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          F                                                                                                               

     1      99 Gillich István                55:21     5:06    13:06    17:25   23:13   24:22   29:51    32:01    34:25   40:51    43:15   44:28    50:23   52:52   54:04 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:06     8:00     4:19    5:48    1:09    5:29     2:10     2:24    6:26     2:24    1:13     5:55    2:29    1:12 
                                                      55:21                                                                                                               
                                                       1:17                                                                                                               
     2     111 Fekete András                 57:07     4:49    12:40    17:07   24:56   25:47   31:21    33:27    35:45   42:52    45:09   46:25    52:13   54:46   55:56 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:49     7:51     4:27    7:49    0:51    5:34     2:06     2:18    7:07     2:17    1:16     5:48    2:33    1:10 
                                                      57:07             42:34                                                                                             
                                                       1:11               *39                                                                                             
     3     104 Ludvig Péter                  59:11     5:19    14:02    18:27   24:52   25:37   31:46    34:35    37:13   43:48    46:31   47:56    54:16   56:47   57:56 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:19     8:43     4:25    6:25    0:45    6:09     2:49     2:38    6:35     2:43    1:25     6:20    2:31    1:09 
                                                      59:11                                                                                                               
                                                       1:15                                                                                                               
     4     115 Kovács Balázs               1:02:44     5:36    13:42    19:21   25:01   25:39   31:18    33:29    35:55   44:20    46:47   48:21    56:29 1:00:06 1:01:21 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:36     8:06     5:39    5:40    0:38    5:39     2:11     2:26    8:25     2:27    1:34     8:08    3:37    1:15 
                                                    1:02:44                                                                                                               
                                                       1:23                                                                                                               
     5     117 Farkas Viktor               1:02:45     5:09    14:03    19:32   26:19   27:14   33:39    36:06    39:02   46:03    48:28   49:49    57:05   59:52 1:01:12 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                5:09     8:54     5:29    6:47    0:55    6:25     2:27     2:56    7:01     2:25    1:21     7:16    2:47    1:20 
                                                    1:02:45                                                                                                               
                                                       1:33                                                                                                               
     6     109 Fazekas Tamás               1:03:15     4:45    12:12    17:54   25:16   26:40   32:17    34:26    38:50   45:16    47:43   50:44    58:21 1:00:55 1:02:00 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:45     7:27     5:42    7:22    1:24    5:37     2:09     4:24    6:26     2:27    3:01     7:37    2:34    1:05 
                                                    1:03:15                                                                                                               
                                                       1:15                                                                                                               
     7     116 Allwinger Herwig            1:05:32     5:43    14:58    20:08   26:59   27:54   34:29    36:59    40:28   48:18    51:00   52:27    59:39 1:02:45 1:04:07 
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                5:43     9:15     5:10    6:51    0:55    6:35     2:30     3:29    7:50     2:42    1:27     7:12    3:06    1:22 
                                                    1:05:32             47:45                                                                                             
                                                       1:25               *39                                                                                             
     8     118 Berecz Gábor                1:08:44     5:53    16:03    21:59   28:39   30:21   36:17    39:44    42:29   49:30    52:21   54:05  1:03:09 1:05:59 1:07:19 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                5:53    10:10     5:56    6:40    1:42    5:56     3:27     2:45    7:01     2:51    1:44     9:04    2:50    1:20 
                                                    1:08:44                                                                                                               
                                                       1:25                                                                                                               
     9     114 Dörgönye Norbert            1:09:10     5:50    14:48    22:06   28:17   29:20   36:30    41:32    45:32   52:18    54:50   56:06  1:02:53 1:06:15 1:07:40 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:50     8:58     7:18    6:11    1:03    7:10     5:02     4:00    6:46     2:32    1:16     6:47    3:22    1:25 
                                                    1:09:10                                                                                                               
                                                       1:30                                                                                                               
    10     101 Fóthi Áron                  1:09:39     6:11    15:10    20:02   27:51   29:39   36:26    39:02    42:14   50:59    53:50   55:15  1:04:28 1:07:12 1:08:28 
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:11     8:59     4:52    7:49    1:48    6:47     2:36     3:12    8:45     2:51    1:25     9:13    2:44    1:16 
                                                    1:09:39             50:31                                                                                             
                                                       1:11               *39                                                                                             
    11      97 Horváth Norbert             1:09:42     5:25    14:23    19:48   26:14   27:07   33:28    38:15    40:36   48:00    50:28   51:54    59:38 1:06:55 1:08:12 
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd                5:25     8:58     5:25    6:26    0:53    6:21     4:47     2:21    7:24     2:28    1:26     7:44    7:17    1:17 
                                                    1:09:42                                                                                                               
                                                       1:30                                                                                                               
    12     112 Papp Jácint                 1:10:03     7:47    16:54    22:33   29:07   30:37   36:14    38:22    43:42   51:04    54:15   55:45  1:04:03 1:07:43 1:08:56 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                7:47     9:07     5:39    6:34    1:30    5:37     2:08     5:20    7:22     3:11    1:30     8:18    3:40    1:13 
                                                    1:10:03                                                                                                               
                                                       1:07                                                                                                               
    13      98 Horváth Pál                 1:13:52     6:28    15:24    25:23   33:13   34:18   41:17    44:04    47:15   54:54    57:42   59:20  1:07:52 1:11:24 1:12:32 
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        6:28     8:56     9:59    7:50    1:05    6:59     2:47     3:11    7:39     2:48    1:38     8:32    3:32    1:08 
                                                    1:13:52                                                                                                               
                                                       1:20                                                                                                               
    14     110 Kemenczky Jenő              1:18:17     7:22    16:10    22:21   32:49   37:59   45:37    48:49    52:54 1:00:25  1:02:54 1:04:11  1:13:05 1:15:47 1:16:53 
               SPA Tabáni Spartacus SKE                7:22     8:48     6:11   10:28    5:10    7:38     3:12     4:05    7:31     2:29    1:17     8:54    2:42    1:06 
                                                    1:18:17                                                                                                               
                                                       1:24                                                                                                               
    15     103 Zagyi László                1:19:37     6:08    17:17    25:57   32:59   34:05   41:35    44:04    46:58   56:20    59:12 1:00:46  1:09:29 1:15:41 1:17:31 
               JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L                6:08    11:09     8:40    7:02    1:06    7:30     2:29     2:54    9:22     2:52    1:34     8:43    6:12    1:50 
                                                    1:19:37                                                                                                               
                                                       2:06                                                                                                               
    16     100 Niedermayer Péter           1:21:45     6:24    17:44    23:52   34:44   36:35   44:23    47:24    50:54 1:00:13  1:04:09 1:05:55  1:15:15 1:18:59 1:20:42 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 6:24    11:20     6:08   10:52    1:51    7:48     3:01     3:30    9:19     3:56    1:46     9:20    3:44    1:43 
                                                    1:21:45                                                                                                               
                                                       1:03                                                                                                               
    17     119 Nagy Gábor                  1:23:32     5:49    17:58    24:34   32:15   35:55   42:50    46:08    50:12 1:00:29  1:03:50 1:05:22  1:16:09 1:20:39 1:22:04 
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                5:49    12:09     6:36    7:41    3:40    6:55     3:18     4:04   10:17     3:21    1:32    10:47    4:30    1:25 
                                                    1:23:32                                                                                                               
                                                       1:28                                                                                                               
    18     105 Hende András                1:26:41     7:01    19:59    28:15   36:53   37:45   46:58    50:05    53:45 1:02:43  1:05:52 1:07:36  1:17:35 1:23:33 1:24:48 
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        7:01    12:58     8:16    8:38    0:52    9:13     3:07     3:40    8:58     3:09    1:44     9:59    5:58    1:15 
                                                    1:26:41                                                                                                               
                                                       1:53                                                                                                               
    19     102 Balla György                1:36:50    11:01    24:15    31:39   40:04   41:10   49:07    52:59    57:38 1:08:16  1:12:13 1:15:01  1:29:18 1:33:15 1:34:56 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor               11:01    13:14     7:24    8:25    1:06    7:57     3:52     4:39   10:38     3:57    2:48    14:17    3:57    1:41 
                                                    1:36:50                                                                                                               
                                                       1:54                                                                                                               



M21BR  (15)                          5.4 km  135 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(63)   4(33)   5(55)   6(48)    7(41)    8(44)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     131 Domján Tamás                  36:02     3:09     4:45    11:06   17:20   20:27   28:56    30:22    32:43   34:39    36:02                                  
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    3:09     1:36     6:21    6:14    3:07    8:29     1:26     2:21    1:56     1:23                                  
     2     134 Giuseppe Bezzi                36:47     3:01     4:41    10:56   18:31   21:57   29:33    31:12    33:45   35:31    36:47            21:12                 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            3:01     1:40     6:15    7:35    3:26    7:36     1:39     2:33    1:46     1:16              *39                 
     3     132 Szlávik Zoltán dr.            39:09     1:56     3:25    13:08   19:38   23:24   31:38    33:17    35:35   37:56    39:09                                  
               KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                1:56     1:29     9:43    6:30    3:46    8:14     1:39     2:18    2:21     1:13                                  
     4     137 Zsebeházy Zsolt               39:43     3:21     5:17    13:26   19:35   22:53   31:59    33:31    36:02   38:09    39:43                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                3:21     1:56     8:09    6:09    3:18    9:06     1:32     2:31    2:07     1:34                                  
     5     125 Maráz Gábor                   46:13     5:25     7:51    15:59   23:59   28:01   37:05    39:39    42:20   44:32    46:13                                  
               EK3 Egyesületen kívüli                  5:25     2:26     8:08    8:00    4:02    9:04     2:34     2:41    2:12     1:41                                  
     6     139 Tömösközi Tamás               47:43     3:15     5:08    13:17   23:19   27:15   38:28    40:18    43:32   46:03    47:43                                  
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  3:15     1:53     8:09   10:02    3:56   11:13     1:50     3:14    2:31     1:40                                  
     7     124 Stark Ferenc                  50:47     4:03     6:23    17:29   26:17   30:14   41:07    43:13    46:29   49:12    50:47                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:03     2:20    11:06    8:48    3:57   10:53     2:06     3:16    2:43     1:35                                  
     8     135 Verebélyi Zsolt               52:04     3:42     6:33    16:42   26:18   29:58   40:59    43:53    47:10   50:15    52:04                                  
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        3:42     2:51    10:09    9:36    3:40   11:01     2:54     3:17    3:05     1:49                                  
     9     127 Kálmán Dénes                  52:58     3:52     6:03    14:14   28:57   35:05   44:10    46:10    49:07   51:35    52:58                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:52     2:11     8:11   14:43    6:08    9:05     2:00     2:57    2:28     1:23                                  
    10     129 Oszlovics Ádám                53:22     4:29     6:35    20:06   30:50   35:01   45:07    46:58    49:40   51:58    53:22                                  
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                4:29     2:06    13:31   10:44    4:11   10:06     1:51     2:42    2:18     1:24                                  
    11     138 Gárdonyi Márk                 59:33     3:25     6:04    16:28   29:53   36:06   49:31    51:39    55:00   57:44    59:33                                  
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     3:25     2:39    10:24   13:25    6:13   13:25     2:08     3:21    2:44     1:49                                  
    12     126 Stark Gergely               1:01:44     5:36     8:05    18:45   30:39   37:49   50:54    53:28    56:58 1:00:08  1:01:44                                  
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                5:36     2:29    10:40   11:54    7:10   13:05     2:34     3:30    3:10     1:36                                  
    13     130 Decsi Tamás                 1:02:29     4:47     7:34    19:36   33:18   37:29   51:38    54:00    58:11 1:00:55  1:02:29                                  
               AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                 4:47     2:47    12:02   13:42    4:11   14:09     2:22     4:11    2:44     1:34                                  
    14     136 Horváth Béla                1:13:44     4:18     7:21    26:24   47:11   52:33 1:04:00  1:06:09  1:09:45 1:12:09  1:13:44                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:18     3:03    19:03   20:47    5:22   11:27     2:09     3:36    2:24     1:35                                  
    15     128 Vajda József                1:14:44     4:43     6:55    27:04   39:39   44:31 1:05:17  1:07:23  1:10:21 1:13:05  1:14:44                                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:43     2:12    20:09   12:35    4:52   20:46     2:06     2:58    2:44     1:39                                  



M21C  (10)                           5.1 km  110 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(60)    2(57)    3(63)   4(39)   5(53)   6(48)    7(44)    8(42)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     151 Urbán András                  32:57     3:09     6:20    11:17   17:29   21:34   26:26    29:10    30:20   31:39    32:57                                  
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                3:09     3:11     4:57    6:12    4:05    4:52     2:44     1:10    1:19     1:18                                  
     2     148 Domán Rajmund                 39:01     3:36     7:54    13:41   21:20   25:47   32:08    35:17    36:26   37:41    39:01                                  
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  3:36     4:18     5:47    7:39    4:27    6:21     3:09     1:09    1:15     1:20                                  
     3     149 Görözdi Máté                  45:23     3:36     9:12    14:07   21:00   26:11   39:17    42:04    43:04   44:11    45:23                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:36     5:36     4:55    6:53    5:11   13:06     2:47     1:00    1:07     1:12                                  
     4     145 Babka Miklós                  51:52     3:35     7:55    14:48   28:29   34:14   42:16    47:56    48:45   50:22    51:52                                  
               KIK Kikelet, Slovakia                   3:35     4:20     6:53   13:41    5:45    8:02     5:40     0:49    1:37     1:30                                  
     5     142 Németh István                 55:54     4:17     9:06    16:20   25:21   31:06   46:12    51:01    52:37   54:03    55:54                                  
               EK4 Egyesületen kívüli                  4:17     4:49     7:14    9:01    5:45   15:06     4:49     1:36    1:26     1:51                                  
     6     447 Farkas Gábor                1:01:22     5:56    12:36    20:01   32:35   41:17   52:21    56:39    58:10   59:34  1:01:22                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                5:56     6:40     7:25   12:34    8:42   11:04     4:18     1:31    1:24     1:48                                  
     7     141 Németh László               1:06:06     5:00    10:39    20:33   34:30   43:15   51:53  1:00:24  1:01:54 1:04:10  1:06:06                                  
               EK6 Egyesületen kívüli                  5:00     5:39     9:54   13:57    8:45    8:38     8:31     1:30    2:16     1:56                                  
     8     147 Nagy Balázs                 1:09:00     5:58    18:03    26:54   39:16   48:52   58:07  1:03:14  1:05:13 1:07:00  1:09:00                                  
               EK7 Egyesületen kívüli                  5:58    12:05     8:51   12:22    9:36    9:15     5:07     1:59    1:47     2:00                                  
     9     143 Pécsi Zoltán                1:12:20     3:51     9:21    43:46   53:11   58:52 1:04:57  1:08:13  1:09:29 1:10:49  1:12:20                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:51     5:30    34:25    9:25    5:41    6:05     3:16     1:16    1:20     1:31                                  
    10     146 Szegi Zoltán                1:16:15     8:39    13:18    24:42   34:18 1:01:05 1:07:32  1:11:38  1:13:22 1:14:44  1:16:15                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:39     4:39    11:24    9:36   26:47    6:27     4:06     1:44    1:22     1:31                                  



M35A  (10)                           9.2 km  220 m   14 C                           
                                                      1(52)    2(56)    3(34)   4(35)   5(64)   6(37)    7(62)    8(63)   9(55)   10(40)  11(53)   12(41)  13(43) 14(100) 
                                                          F                                                                                                               

     1     154 Marton János                  53:50     4:55    12:33    16:28   24:37   25:12   30:09    32:01    34:15   40:19    42:22   43:27    49:00   51:37   52:43 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:55     7:38     3:55    8:09    0:35    4:57     1:52     2:14    6:04     2:03    1:05     5:33    2:37    1:06 
                                                      53:50                                                                                                               
                                                       1:07                                                                                                               
     2     158 Georg Wittberger              58:11     5:46    12:51    16:37   23:11   23:47   28:45    31:47    34:45   44:29    46:23   47:34    53:15   56:04   57:01 
               KOL Kalksburg OL                        5:46     7:05     3:46    6:34    0:36    4:58     3:02     2:58    9:44     1:54    1:11     5:41    2:49    0:57 
                                                      58:11             40:26                                                                                             
                                                       1:10               *39                                                                                             
     3     164 Fehér Ferenc                1:00:13     5:00    13:55    18:09   24:25   25:38   31:10    33:13    36:45   46:02    48:11   49:20    55:11   57:44   58:52 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:00     8:55     4:14    6:16    1:13    5:32     2:03     3:32    9:17     2:09    1:09     5:51    2:33    1:08 
                                                    1:00:13                                                                                                               
                                                       1:21                                                                                                               
     4     159 Várvölgyi Szilárd           1:03:56     5:08    13:12    17:20   27:00   27:35   33:52    36:54    39:53   46:15    48:33   49:49    58:49 1:01:20 1:02:29 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  5:08     8:04     4:08    9:40    0:35    6:17     3:02     2:59    6:22     2:18    1:16     9:00    2:31    1:09 
                                                    1:03:56                                                                                                               
                                                       1:27                                                                                                               
     5     165 Varsányi Ferenc             1:04:50     5:06    15:12    21:22   27:17   28:00   34:19    39:06    41:32   48:29    50:59   52:27    59:20 1:01:59 1:03:17 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       5:06    10:06     6:10    5:55    0:43    6:19     4:47     2:26    6:57     2:30    1:28     6:53    2:39    1:18 
                                                    1:04:50             47:55                                                                                             
                                                       1:33               *39                                                                                             
     6     162 Chmelik Ernő                1:05:01     5:23    13:52    18:38   24:23   25:45   31:19    33:38    36:45   48:38    51:01   52:17    59:33 1:02:17 1:03:36 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:23     8:29     4:46    5:45    1:22    5:34     2:19     3:07   11:53     2:23    1:16     7:16    2:44    1:19 
                                                    1:05:01                                                                                                               
                                                       1:25                                                                                                               
     7     163 Domán Gábor                 1:08:37     5:49    14:21    20:04   27:20   28:00   34:43    39:11    41:33   50:30    52:58   54:46  1:01:45 1:05:39 1:07:05 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  5:49     8:32     5:43    7:16    0:40    6:43     4:28     2:22    8:57     2:28    1:48     6:59    3:54    1:26 
                                                    1:08:37             26:44   49:52                                                                                     
                                                       1:32               *64     *39                                                                                     
     8     153 Tornai Szabolcs             1:12:23     6:02    14:01    19:15   25:49   26:33   32:46    35:44    38:21   53:28    56:20   58:11  1:06:38 1:10:09 1:11:12 
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                6:02     7:59     5:14    6:34    0:44    6:13     2:58     2:37   15:07     2:52    1:51     8:27    3:31    1:03 
                                                    1:12:23                                                                                                               
                                                       1:11                                                                                                               
     9     156 Stanislav Kustec            1:13:18     6:04    16:04    21:37   30:48   31:25   38:14    41:57    44:21   55:45    58:34 1:00:39  1:07:43 1:10:44 1:12:02 
               SEV SD Severovzhod                      6:04    10:00     5:33    9:11    0:37    6:49     3:43     2:24   11:24     2:49    2:05     7:04    3:01    1:18 
                                                    1:13:18             54:35                                                                                             
                                                       1:16               *39                                                                                             
    10     160 Marton Balázs               1:15:17     8:09    18:17    25:07   33:59   34:48   42:18    45:15    47:46   56:48    59:42 1:01:22  1:09:29 1:12:17 1:13:50 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 8:09    10:08     6:50    8:52    0:49    7:30     2:57     2:31    9:02     2:54    1:40     8:07    2:48    1:33 
                                                    1:15:17           1:07:40                                                                                             
                                                       1:27               *47                                                                                             



M35BR  (16)                          4.6 km  115 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(57)    3(56)   4(55)   5(40)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     176 Bikki Sándor                  32:38     3:52     6:56    13:21   17:55   20:15   29:55    31:11    32:38                                                   
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:52     3:04     6:25    4:34    2:20    9:40     1:16     1:27                                                   
     2     170 Jankó Tamás                   34:09     3:36     7:01    13:53   18:18   21:11   31:16    32:41    34:09                                                   
               HSE Hegyisport SESzenten                3:36     3:25     6:52    4:25    2:53   10:05     1:25     1:28                                                   
     3     173 Serestey Áron                 34:18     3:18     6:35    14:21   18:02   20:39   31:09    32:39    34:18                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:18     3:17     7:46    3:41    2:37   10:30     1:30     1:39                                                   
     4     180 Szabó Csaba                   34:39     3:31     7:31    14:41   18:42   21:26   31:39    33:06    34:39                                                   
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                3:31     4:00     7:10    4:01    2:44   10:13     1:27     1:33                                                   
     5     171 Ács Gábor                     35:00     3:09     7:58    15:05   19:27   22:15   32:07    33:30    35:00                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:09     4:49     7:07    4:22    2:48    9:52     1:23     1:30                                                   
     6     175 Mentler Balázs                37:04     3:45     7:58    15:24   21:15   24:20   34:18    35:31    37:04                                                   
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                3:45     4:13     7:26    5:51    3:05    9:58     1:13     1:33                                                   
     7     166 Pavlovics György ifj. dr      38:35     3:35     7:11    15:18   20:16   23:26   35:05    36:44    38:35                                                   
               THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   3:35     3:36     8:07    4:58    3:10   11:39     1:39     1:51                                                   
     8     172 Kinde Kálmán                  39:23     3:41     8:09    16:01   20:48   23:43   35:49    37:31    39:23                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:41     4:28     7:52    4:47    2:55   12:06     1:42     1:52                                                   
     9     168 Pataki Gábor                  40:18     4:14     8:38    17:04   22:32   25:25   36:56    38:36    40:18                                                   
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    4:14     4:24     8:26    5:28    2:53   11:31     1:40     1:42                                                   
    10     174 Ipsics László                 41:24     3:15     7:02    15:28   21:52   25:24   38:09    39:44    41:24                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:15     3:47     8:26    6:24    3:32   12:45     1:35     1:40                                                   
    11     167 Süle Zoltán                   43:28     3:53     9:31    18:09   23:34   26:55   39:46    41:34    43:28                                                   
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                3:53     5:38     8:38    5:25    3:21   12:51     1:48     1:54                                                   
    12     169 Oszkó László                  47:22     3:31     7:05    22:41   28:46   31:44   44:14    45:43    47:22                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                3:31     3:34    15:36    6:05    2:58   12:30     1:29     1:39                                                   
    13     177 Fekete Gábor                  49:22     3:46     8:22    17:36   27:32   30:43   45:09    47:22    49:22                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                3:46     4:36     9:14    9:56    3:11   14:26     2:13     2:00                                                   
    14     181 Ambrus Sándor                 53:16     3:45     8:36    17:47   23:47   28:03   48:10    50:32    53:16                                                   
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:45     4:51     9:11    6:00    4:16   20:07     2:22     2:44                                                   
    15     179 Samo Gjerek                   55:04     5:39    11:27    22:53   29:42   33:44   50:08    52:28    55:04                                                   
               OKP OK Perkmandeljc Trbo                5:39     5:48    11:26    6:49    4:02   16:24     2:20     2:36                                                   
    16     178 José Barberá                1:11:42    11:09    16:56    28:20   36:00   39:47 1:06:57  1:09:16  1:11:42            35:35                                  
               CCO CCOC Valencia                      11:09     5:47    11:24    7:40    3:47   27:10     2:19     2:26              *39                                  



M40  (9)                             7.6 km  145 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(50)    2(54)    3(55)   4(56)   5(34)   6(37)    7(62)    8(57)   9(59)   10(47)  11(46)   12(45) 13(100)       F 

     1     184 Prill László                  51:59     3:15     8:37    13:05   17:47   22:34   28:29    30:52    36:17   40:06    44:41   45:29    46:41   50:22   51:59 
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                3:15     5:22     4:28    4:42    4:47    5:55     2:23     5:25    3:49     4:35    0:48     1:12    3:41    1:37 
     2     187 Varga József                  53:04     3:11     8:38    13:21   18:41   23:24   29:19    31:23    37:07   41:38    46:01   46:49    48:05   51:36   53:04 
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd                3:11     5:27     4:43    5:20    4:43    5:55     2:04     5:44    4:31     4:23    0:48     1:16    3:31    1:28 
     3     182 Kaszás György                 53:08     3:18     9:12    13:52   17:53   23:16   29:06    31:19    37:02   41:05    45:05   46:18    47:38   51:41   53:08 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:18     5:54     4:40    4:01    5:23    5:50     2:13     5:43    4:03     4:00    1:13     1:20    4:03    1:27 
     4     183 Horváth Sándor                56:36     3:39    11:05    15:47   21:31   26:31   32:13    34:19    40:01   44:55    48:56   49:50    51:14   55:10   56:36 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                3:39     7:26     4:42    5:44    5:00    5:42     2:06     5:42    4:54     4:01    0:54     1:24    3:56    1:26 
     5     186 Zoboki Mihály               1:03:01     3:45    10:33    15:23   20:09   25:17   32:55    35:48    44:59   50:34    55:37   56:48    58:08 1:01:45 1:03:01 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  3:45     6:48     4:50    4:46    5:08    7:38     2:53     9:11    5:35     5:03    1:11     1:20    3:37    1:16 
     6     191 Molnár Tibor                1:06:30     3:55    10:33    16:25   21:44   28:35   35:55    38:15    45:52   51:18    56:48   57:46    59:28 1:04:31 1:06:30 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:55     6:38     5:52    5:19    6:51    7:20     2:20     7:37    5:26     5:30    0:58     1:42    5:03    1:59 
     7     190 Szebeni Zsolt               1:15:55     6:24    14:02    19:22   25:30   32:40   40:11    45:22    53:08 1:01:27  1:07:16 1:08:28  1:10:12 1:14:25 1:15:55 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     6:24     7:38     5:20    6:08    7:10    7:31     5:11     7:46    8:19     5:49    1:12     1:44    4:13    1:30 
     8     185 Szőke Zoltán                1:18:17     4:18    12:18    19:18   27:25   34:43   44:20    46:42    56:12 1:02:11  1:07:59 1:09:28  1:11:09 1:16:42 1:18:17 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                4:18     8:00     7:00    8:07    7:18    9:37     2:22     9:30    5:59     5:48    1:29     1:41    5:33    1:35 
     9     193 Bérczes Miklós              1:39:32     6:15    13:35    20:22   31:25   45:38   56:32  1:02:37  1:12:47 1:20:30  1:28:50 1:30:05  1:32:38 1:37:49 1:39:32 
               FMT Főmterv SK                          6:15     7:20     6:47   11:03   14:13   10:54     6:05    10:10    7:43     8:20    1:15     2:33    5:11    1:43 



M45  (17)                            6.2 km  140 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(59)    2(58)    3(38)   4(62)   5(37)   6(34)    7(55)    8(40)   9(31)   10(49) 11(100)        F                 

     1     196 Gyulai Zoltán                 40:43     3:31     4:43    11:42   13:38   15:34   21:59    27:28    29:58   34:08    36:15   39:31    40:43                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:31     1:12     6:59    1:56    1:56    6:25     5:29     2:30    4:10     2:07    3:16     1:12                 
     2     194 Pacher Hannes                 44:28     3:53     5:05    13:23   15:28   17:55   24:43    30:09    32:41   36:48    39:06   42:53    44:28                 
               SSO Sportunion SCHÖKL Or                3:53     1:12     8:18    2:05    2:27    6:48     5:26     2:32    4:07     2:18    3:47     1:35                 
     3     207 Rimantas Maldeikis            45:44     3:16     4:30    12:02   14:00   16:46   23:01    29:52    32:11   36:11    38:17   44:29    45:44                 
               FOR Fortuna Vilnius                     3:16     1:14     7:32    1:58    2:46    6:15     6:51     2:19    4:00     2:06    6:12     1:15                 
     4     200 Jozef Fedor                   47:31     3:49     5:04    14:15   17:27   19:35   26:50    32:59    35:27   39:50    42:10   46:05    47:31                 
               SPE Pezinok                             3:49     1:15     9:11    3:12    2:08    7:15     6:09     2:28    4:23     2:20    3:55     1:26                 
     5     201 Pápai János                   47:37     3:47     5:02    13:43   15:58   17:59   24:40    31:56    34:28   39:11    41:36   45:59    47:37           38:36 
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                3:47     1:15     8:41    2:15    2:01    6:41     7:16     2:32    4:43     2:25    4:23     1:38             *52 
     6     205 Csizmadia József              52:27     3:47     5:14    15:14   17:42   20:30   29:09    35:44    38:19   43:34    46:07   50:40    52:27                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:47     1:27    10:00    2:28    2:48    8:39     6:35     2:35    5:15     2:33    4:33     1:47                 
     7     211 Horváth László                56:15     4:49     6:17    16:21   18:39   22:31   31:13    37:38    40:57   46:55    49:34   54:38    56:15                 
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:49     1:28    10:04    2:18    3:52    8:42     6:25     3:19    5:58     2:39    5:04     1:37                 
     8     210 Mets Miklós                   57:00     4:58     6:20    16:12   18:39   20:49   29:27    38:20    41:01   47:25    50:25   55:05    57:00           37:18 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:58     1:22     9:52    2:27    2:10    8:38     8:53     2:41    6:24     3:00    4:40     1:55             *39 
     9     203 Lovas Zoltán                  57:40     4:04     5:41    17:13   19:43   23:44   32:05    38:58    41:39   48:14    50:56   55:56    57:40                 
               KOD Kecskeméti Önkormány                4:04     1:37    11:32    2:30    4:01    8:21     6:53     2:41    6:35     2:42    5:00     1:44                 
    10     209 Halász Elemér                 58:57     5:46     7:54    21:46   24:00   26:06   32:51    39:53    42:36   47:31    50:36   57:07    58:57                 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:46     2:08    13:52    2:14    2:06    6:45     7:02     2:43    4:55     3:05    6:31     1:50                 
    11     202 Kaptur József               1:03:36     4:17     5:59    20:49   25:00   28:33   36:58    43:59    46:44   51:49    54:42 1:01:40  1:03:36                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:17     1:42    14:50    4:11    3:33    8:25     7:01     2:45    5:05     2:53    6:58     1:56                 
    12     198 Molnár Gyula                1:10:30     4:21     5:39    18:57   22:18   26:03   37:27    45:49    49:33   56:48  1:00:51 1:08:03  1:10:30                 
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                4:21     1:18    13:18    3:21    3:45   11:24     8:22     3:44    7:15     4:03    7:12     2:27                 
    13     208 Herbert Strobl              1:13:31     5:27     7:15    33:29   36:55   40:43   49:01    56:03    58:51 1:03:55  1:06:48 1:12:03  1:13:31                 
               PIN HSV Pinkafeld                       5:27     1:48    26:14    3:26    3:48    8:18     7:02     2:48    5:04     2:53    5:15     1:28                 
    14     206 Dömötör Imre                1:14:23     4:46     6:33    25:04   28:04   31:37   43:37    52:24    55:59 1:02:55  1:06:38 1:12:45  1:14:23                 
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                4:46     1:47    18:31    3:00    3:33   12:00     8:47     3:35    6:56     3:43    6:07     1:38                 
    15     204 Sladic Roman                1:16:29     4:54     8:14    23:54   27:31   31:16   42:45    53:47    58:00 1:05:04  1:08:46 1:14:37  1:16:29                 
               OKP OK Perkmandeljc Trbo                4:54     3:20    15:40    3:37    3:45   11:29    11:02     4:13    7:04     3:42    5:51     1:52                 
    16     195 Strakl Matjaz               1:18:42     4:46     6:45    19:26   23:38   27:41   42:25    55:58  1:00:23 1:07:32  1:11:03 1:16:44  1:18:42                 
               OKP OK Perkmandeljc Trbo                4:46     1:59    12:41    4:12    4:03   14:44    13:33     4:25    7:09     3:31    5:41     1:58                 
    17     199 Farkas Gábor                1:38:26     4:26     6:56    21:04   26:44   30:35   43:40  1:02:00  1:06:22 1:24:27  1:28:38 1:36:24  1:38:26                 
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  4:26     2:30    14:08    5:40    3:51   13:05    18:20     4:22   18:05     4:11    7:46     2:02                 



M50  (10)                            5.8 km  135 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(38)   4(33)   5(39)   6(54)    7(53)    8(52)   9(47)   10(45) 11(100)        F                 

     1     224 Margittai Endre               43:23     3:30     8:37    15:07   22:22   25:15   28:33    29:16    32:02   36:35    38:19   41:51    43:23                 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:30     5:07     6:30    7:15    2:53    3:18     0:43     2:46    4:33     1:44    3:32     1:32                 
     2     223 Fehér Mihály                  43:42     3:11     7:58    13:50   22:50   25:54   29:03    29:44    32:26   36:13    38:12   42:23    43:42                 
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                3:11     4:47     5:52    9:00    3:04    3:09     0:41     2:42    3:47     1:59    4:11     1:19                 
     3     226 Kóger Gyula                   46:45     3:18     8:22    15:07   26:02   28:56   31:48    32:27    35:12   39:34    41:22   45:05    46:45                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:18     5:04     6:45   10:55    2:54    2:52     0:39     2:45    4:22     1:48    3:43     1:40                 
     4     220 Törjék György                 48:50     3:46     8:56    15:44   25:06   29:06   32:35    33:23    36:29   40:55    43:15   47:17    48:50           24:13 
               TTT Tatai Tömegsport Táj                3:46     5:10     6:48    9:22    4:00    3:29     0:48     3:06    4:26     2:20    4:02     1:33             *56 
     5     225 Tertsch Antal                 53:42     3:51    10:35    17:46   26:54   29:57   33:34    34:23    37:28   41:42    48:12   52:02    53:42                 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:51     6:44     7:11    9:08    3:03    3:37     0:49     3:05    4:14     6:30    3:50     1:40                 
     6     217 Leonhardt Kristian dr.        54:45     4:06    11:09    18:36   28:07   32:08   36:01    36:48    40:27   45:42    48:07   52:56    54:45           27:22 
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:06     7:03     7:27    9:31    4:01    3:53     0:47     3:39    5:15     2:25    4:49     1:49             *56 
     7     227 Melkes Antal                  56:50     4:05     9:43    17:57   26:49   31:10   35:30    36:17    41:13   45:47    50:17   54:53    56:50           34:05 
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:05     5:38     8:14    8:52    4:21    4:20     0:47     4:56    4:34     4:30    4:36     1:57             *40 
     8     218 Juhász István                 58:50     3:51     9:39    18:03   30:58   36:03   40:07    41:04    44:30   49:47    52:25   56:47    58:50                 
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   3:51     5:48     8:24   12:55    5:05    4:04     0:57     3:26    5:17     2:38    4:22     2:03                 
     9     216 Kovács László dr.             59:17     5:00    11:52    22:53   32:56   36:44   40:43    41:31    44:40   48:58    53:36   57:31    59:17           31:51 
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    5:00     6:52    11:01   10:03    3:48    3:59     0:48     3:09    4:18     4:38    3:55     1:46             *56 
    10     215 Hirt Károly                 1:06:18     5:09    13:29    22:33   33:00   38:14   42:23    43:11    47:05   53:33    57:07 1:03:25  1:06:18                 
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                5:09     8:20     9:04   10:27    5:14    4:09     0:48     3:54    6:28     3:34    6:18     2:53                 



M55  (10)                            4.7 km  100 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(58)    2(56)    3(55)   4(40)   5(53)   6(52)    7(49)    8(43)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     236 Ládi János                    32:50     4:27    13:20    17:34   20:46   22:16   24:46    27:23    30:37   31:37    32:50                                  
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                4:27     8:53     4:14    3:12    1:30    2:30     2:37     3:14    1:00     1:13                                  
     2     229 Kolláth Gábor                 36:07     4:38    15:00    20:03   23:22   24:52   27:43    30:30    33:17   34:35    36:07                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                4:38    10:22     5:03    3:19    1:30    2:51     2:47     2:47    1:18     1:32                                  
     3     230 Franz Käfer                   36:56     4:59    15:50    20:24   23:38   25:21   28:06    30:52    33:55   35:28    36:56                                  
               PIN HSV Pinkafeld                       4:59    10:51     4:34    3:14    1:43    2:45     2:46     3:03    1:33     1:28                                  
     4     233 Kaján László                  39:07     5:04    16:10    21:45   24:51   26:36   29:43    32:32    36:04   37:37    39:07                                  
               FMT Főmterv SK                          5:04    11:06     5:35    3:06    1:45    3:07     2:49     3:32    1:33     1:30                                  
     5     239 Fritz Marth                   39:47     5:14    16:45    22:02   24:57   26:29   30:10    33:11    36:16   37:53    39:47                                  
               OLG OLG Deutsch Kaltebru                5:14    11:31     5:17    2:55    1:32    3:41     3:01     3:05    1:37     1:54                                  
     6     232 Salga István dr.              42:22     5:03    16:33    21:16   24:04   26:02   29:26    32:54    39:06   40:44    42:22                                  
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:03    11:30     4:43    2:48    1:58    3:24     3:28     6:12    1:38     1:38                                  
     7     234 Lux Iván                      44:55     5:49    17:52    24:27   27:42   29:33   33:24    37:42    41:08   43:02    44:55                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:49    12:03     6:35    3:15    1:51    3:51     4:18     3:26    1:54     1:53                                  
     8     238 Andrási Lajos                 45:52     5:35    20:06    26:11   29:46   32:00   36:15    39:15    42:18   43:56    45:52                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:35    14:31     6:05    3:35    2:14    4:15     3:00     3:03    1:38     1:56                                  
     9     235 Gömbös Gyula                  52:02     4:17    30:48    35:04   37:32   38:57   42:06    45:12    48:34   50:11    52:02                                  
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  4:17    26:31     4:16    2:28    1:25    3:09     3:06     3:22    1:37     1:51                                  
    10     237 Bedő János                  1:07:18     8:45    30:01    37:48   42:48   45:13   51:22    57:20  1:02:34 1:04:56  1:07:18                                  
               MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE                  8:45    21:16     7:47    5:00    2:25    6:09     5:58     5:14    2:22     2:22                                  



M60  (15)                            4.6 km  115 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(57)    3(56)   4(55)   5(40)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     241 Wilhelm Grabenhofer           36:36     3:40     7:55    15:24   19:23   22:35   33:49    35:15    36:36                                                   
               LZO LZ Omaha                            3:40     4:15     7:29    3:59    3:12   11:14     1:26     1:21                                                   
     2     243 Rétfalvi Lajos                40:36     4:06     7:51    15:55   20:39   26:36   37:22    38:53    40:36                                                   
               JSS Jánosháza SK                        4:06     3:45     8:04    4:44    5:57   10:46     1:31     1:43                                                   
     3     252 Horváth Béla                  40:42     3:56    10:16    19:13   23:19   26:11   37:15    38:54    40:42                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:56     6:20     8:57    4:06    2:52   11:04     1:39     1:48                                                   
     4     244 Szemler István                41:53     4:03     8:29    16:47   22:07   25:04   38:41    40:12    41:53                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:03     4:26     8:18    5:20    2:57   13:37     1:31     1:41                                                   
     5     257 Gombkötő Péter dr.            43:22     4:15     8:46    17:22   23:50   27:14   39:51    41:30    43:22                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:15     4:31     8:36    6:28    3:24   12:37     1:39     1:52                                                   
     6     251 Kardos Ferenc dr.             43:45     4:01     9:23    17:50   23:15   26:26   40:35    42:13    43:45                                                   
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     4:01     5:22     8:27    5:25    3:11   14:09     1:38     1:32                                                   
     7     250 Sindely Pál dr.               46:25     4:27     9:16    19:10   24:44   29:07   42:39    44:26    46:25            24:06                                  
               SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                  4:27     4:49     9:54    5:34    4:23   13:32     1:47     1:59              *39                                  
     8     247 Vajda László                  47:19     4:47    10:08    19:45   25:16   29:05   43:47    45:33    47:19                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:47     5:21     9:37    5:31    3:49   14:42     1:46     1:46                                                   
     9     256 Fóthi Ákos                    48:07     4:59    10:03    19:55   26:46   30:08   44:16    46:25    48:07                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:59     5:04     9:52    6:51    3:22   14:08     2:09     1:42                                                   
    10     249 Kéri Gerzson dr.              48:30     4:27     9:18    20:02   25:41   29:05   44:17    46:16    48:30                                                   
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                4:27     4:51    10:44    5:39    3:24   15:12     1:59     2:14                                                   
    11     242 Tóth János                    48:32     5:34    11:01    20:49   27:16   30:54   45:21    47:00    48:32                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  5:34     5:27     9:48    6:27    3:38   14:27     1:39     1:32                                                   
    12     248 Csongrádi Jenő                49:23     4:09     8:30    18:50   24:11   27:42   45:30    47:28    49:23                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:09     4:21    10:20    5:21    3:31   17:48     1:58     1:55                                                   
    13     245 Sejpes Gyula                  51:55     7:00    13:38    23:08   28:25   32:19   48:01    49:56    51:55                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                7:00     6:38     9:30    5:17    3:54   15:42     1:55     1:59                                                   
    14     246 Nagy Imre                   1:01:19     6:07    16:11    30:15   36:39   40:37   57:29    59:20  1:01:19                                                   
               MCS Ménfőcsanak TSZ SE                  6:07    10:04    14:04    6:24    3:58   16:52     1:51     1:59                                                   

           255 Gáncs Kálmán                     mp     4:16     8:38    18:50   -----   28:46   46:15    48:17    50:43            25:30                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:16     4:22    10:12            9:56   17:29     2:02     2:26              *39                                  



M65  (12)                            3.2 km  100 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(32)   4(52)   5(47)   6(45)    7(43)   8(100)       F                                           

     1     262 Varga György                  33:11     5:18     8:00    12:20   15:47   22:15   25:27    29:38    31:24   33:11                                           
               POE Pécsi Orvos Egészség                5:18     2:42     4:20    3:27    6:28    3:12     4:11     1:46    1:47                                           
     2     261 Albert Ferenc                 33:46     5:58     8:25    13:17   16:15   22:00   25:27    29:56    31:55   33:46                                           
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                5:58     2:27     4:52    2:58    5:45    3:27     4:29     1:59    1:51                                           
     3     260 Bányai Attila                 35:38     4:57     9:15    13:40   17:05   23:31   27:32    31:29    33:24   35:38                                           
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:57     4:18     4:25    3:25    6:26    4:01     3:57     1:55    2:14                                           
     4     264 Vass Tibor                    36:52     3:55     6:03     9:15   11:55   25:10   29:07    33:19    34:57   36:52            20:48                          
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 3:55     2:08     3:12    2:40   13:15    3:57     4:12     1:38    1:55              *41                          
     5     443 Pavlovics György              37:52     5:28     8:39    13:02   17:06   25:00   28:35    33:16    35:31   37:52                                           
               THS Taszári Honvéd SE                   5:28     3:11     4:23    4:04    7:54    3:35     4:41     2:15    2:21                                           
     6     265 Páhy Tibor                    38:02     4:51     7:25    16:02   19:18   26:19   29:39    34:36    36:11   38:02                                           
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                4:51     2:34     8:37    3:16    7:01    3:20     4:57     1:35    1:51                                           
     7     442 Maximilian Schoiswohl         45:36     4:43     8:05    12:29   16:15   28:29   32:35    40:47    43:14   45:36                                           
               WAL HSV Wals                            4:43     3:22     4:24    3:46   12:14    4:06     8:12     2:27    2:22                                           
     8     259 Ribényi Imre                  56:17    10:59    15:49    22:30   30:44   39:46   44:28    50:29    53:27   56:17                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               10:59     4:50     6:41    8:14    9:02    4:42     6:01     2:58    2:50                                           
     9     263 Pekka Lindholm                56:53    13:09    18:24    24:43   30:40   40:29   45:22    52:07    54:37   56:53                                           
               PER Perho                              13:09     5:15     6:19    5:57    9:49    4:53     6:45     2:30    2:16                                           
    10     258 Varga Sándor                1:00:31     9:10    14:21    23:08   30:21   40:53   48:28    54:14    57:37 1:00:31                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                9:10     5:11     8:47    7:13   10:32    7:35     5:46     3:23    2:54                                           
    11     266 Rácz Márton                 1:01:10     8:05    12:50    19:06   25:25   38:03   46:03    54:44    58:03 1:01:10                                           
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                8:05     4:45     6:16    6:19   12:38    8:00     8:41     3:19    3:07                                           
    12     267 Kozma László                1:57:12    12:52    20:51    53:25 1:04:27 1:23:23 1:36:02  1:47:40  1:52:59 1:57:12                                           
               BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               12:52     7:59    32:34   11:02   18:56   12:39    11:38     5:19    4:13                                           



W10D  (11)                           1.7 km  40 m   6 C                             
                                                      1(61)    2(60)    3(59)   4(44)   5(42)  6(100)        F                                                            

     1     276 Horváth Hanga                 15:59     1:57     4:26     6:27   11:00   12:26   14:05    15:59                                                            
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                1:57     2:29     2:01    4:33    1:26    1:39     1:54                                                            
     2     278 Gillich Bernadett             19:00     2:09     5:13     7:36   13:29   14:58   16:56    19:00                                                            
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       2:09     3:04     2:23    5:53    1:29    1:58     2:04                                                            
     3     272 Tóth Bettina                  21:56     2:08     9:48    11:49   16:57   18:28   20:16    21:56                                                            
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                2:08     7:40     2:01    5:08    1:31    1:48     1:40                                                            
     4     271 Bognár Dóra                   25:51     2:19    11:11    13:18   19:32   21:34   23:52    25:51                                                            
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  2:19     8:52     2:07    6:14    2:02    2:18     1:59                                                            
     5     275 Tornai Virág                  29:41     1:38    12:46    15:00   24:47   25:52   28:00    29:41                                                            
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                1:38    11:08     2:14    9:47    1:05    2:08     1:41                                                            
     6     270 Kinde Sarolta                 34:46     4:38    17:20    19:29   27:42   30:05   32:15    34:46                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:38    12:42     2:09    8:13    2:23    2:10     2:31                                                            
     7     277 Vékony Vanda                  35:35     1:58    10:48    24:56   29:48   31:31   33:32    35:35                                                            
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                1:58     8:50    14:08    4:52    1:43    2:01     2:03                                                            
     8     273 Pataki Réka Dalida            38:29     2:54     7:07    25:23   31:40   34:38   36:49    38:29                                                            
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    2:54     4:13    18:16    6:17    2:58    2:11     1:40                                                            
     9     268 Hajnal Dorka                  42:08     3:51    10:10    28:34   34:36   37:49   39:59    42:08                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                3:51     6:19    18:24    6:02    3:13    2:10     2:09                                                            

           269 Boa Brigitta                     mp     2:02     5:57    -----   20:39   22:16   24:16    26:22                                                            
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                2:02     3:55            14:42    1:37    2:00     2:06                                                            
           274 Székely Katalin                  mp     2:09     9:53    -----   18:56   20:16   21:53    23:30                                                            
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  2:09     7:44             9:03    1:20    1:37     1:37                                                            



W10DK  (3)                           1.7 km  40 m   6 C                             
                                                      1(61)    2(60)    3(59)   4(44)   5(42)  6(100)        F                                                            

     1     283 Farkas Kinga                  14:53     1:54     4:38     6:27    9:49   11:26   13:08    14:53                                                            
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                1:54     2:44     1:49    3:22    1:37    1:42     1:45                                                            
     2     281 Kálmán Imola                  23:36     2:10    12:41    14:27   18:06   19:38   21:22    23:36                                                            
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                2:10    10:31     1:46    3:39    1:32    1:44     2:14                                                            
     3     280 Tóth Blanka                   29:13     4:13    10:13    15:00   20:50   24:15   27:20    29:13                                                            
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:13     6:00     4:47    5:50    3:25    3:05     1:53                                                            



W12C  (11)                           2.7 km  60 m   7 C                             
                                                      1(60)    2(59)    3(57)   4(32)   5(44)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     294 Péntek Gréti                  26:13     4:20     6:12    12:06   14:29   21:32   22:52    24:31    26:13                                                   
               LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                 4:20     1:52     5:54    2:23    7:03    1:20     1:39     1:42                                                   
     2     291 Kiss Eszter Blanka            31:39     4:16     5:53    13:22   18:43   27:12   28:28    30:17    31:39                                                   
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:16     1:37     7:29    5:21    8:29    1:16     1:49     1:22                                                   
     3     292 Bognár Gabriella              35:49     7:20     8:58    16:24   21:39   30:47   32:30    34:15    35:49                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  7:20     1:38     7:26    5:15    9:08    1:43     1:45     1:34                                                   
     4     293 Kósa Noémi                    37:22     4:54    11:25    18:30   23:34   33:00   34:26    35:53    37:22                                                   
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                4:54     6:31     7:05    5:04    9:26    1:26     1:27     1:29                                                   
     5     286 Simon Eszter                  38:23     8:21    10:22    20:07   26:41   33:45   35:06    36:40    38:23                                                   
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                8:21     2:01     9:45    6:34    7:04    1:21     1:34     1:43                                                   
     6     289 Varga Viktória                40:28     5:07     8:17    20:53   24:16   35:02   37:01    38:55    40:28                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  5:07     3:10    12:36    3:23   10:46    1:59     1:54     1:33                                                   
     7     288 Hütter Lilla                  45:42    10:16    12:50    23:21   27:26   39:45   41:56    44:01    45:42                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                10:16     2:34    10:31    4:05   12:19    2:11     2:05     1:41                                                   
     8     285 Zsolnai Jennifer              46:23     8:16    14:31    26:54   30:19   41:04   42:53    44:54    46:23                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  8:16     6:15    12:23    3:25   10:45    1:49     2:01     1:29                                                   
     9     287 Kinde Zsófia                  50:12     5:25     7:18    17:06   35:03   43:42   45:47    47:58    50:12                                                   
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                5:25     1:53     9:48   17:57    8:39    2:05     2:11     2:14                                                   
    10     457 Gillich Viktória              59:18     7:16    13:08    22:30   43:58   52:55   54:45    57:03    59:18                                                   
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       7:16     5:52     9:22   21:28    8:57    1:50     2:18     2:15                                                   

           290 Both Alexandra                   mp     8:46    11:00    -----   -----   43:02   45:25    47:22    49:29                                                   
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                8:46     2:14                    32:02    2:23     1:57     2:07                                                   



W14B  (4)                            3.2 km  100 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(32)   4(52)   5(47)   6(45)    7(43)   8(100)       F                                           

     1     295 Pacher Lisa                   30:53     4:26     6:53    10:59   14:44   20:34   22:54    27:35    29:17   30:53                                           
               SSO Sportunion SCHÖKL Or                4:26     2:27     4:06    3:45    5:50    2:20     4:41     1:42    1:36                                           
     2     297 Kinde Vanda                   34:57     4:14     6:53    10:20   13:43   24:27   27:00    31:17    32:55   34:57                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:14     2:39     3:27    3:23   10:44    2:33     4:17     1:38    2:02                                           
     3     299 Mets Ildikó                   39:45     5:08    11:10    16:41   20:06   27:30   30:51    35:39    38:01   39:45                                           
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:08     6:02     5:31    3:25    7:24    3:21     4:48     2:22    1:44                                           
     4     303 Domán Fruzsina                40:03     4:45     7:24    16:59   21:06   28:14   31:28    36:02    38:11   40:03                                           
               VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl                4:45     2:39     9:35    4:07    7:08    3:14     4:34     2:09    1:52                                           



W18B  (7)                            5.2 km  100 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(58)    2(63)    3(56)   4(55)   5(54)   6(45)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     307 Lajos Luca                    53:46     6:11    17:31    27:42   33:09   37:41   48:23    52:19    53:46                                                   
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                    6:11    11:20    10:11    5:27    4:32   10:42     3:56     1:27                                                   
     2     309 Varga Adél                    54:10     5:23    16:13    25:46   32:13   36:08   47:42    52:38    54:10                                                   
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd                5:23    10:50     9:33    6:27    3:55   11:34     4:56     1:32                                                   
     3     308 Csizmadia Ágnes               57:40     5:39    17:11    27:00   33:30   37:22   49:42    55:41    57:40                                                   
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                5:39    11:32     9:49    6:30    3:52   12:20     5:59     1:59                                                   
     4     312 Császár Barbara             1:08:50     5:51    21:23    32:18   39:33   44:21   59:58  1:06:56  1:08:50                                                   
               GOC Göcsej KTFE                         5:51    15:32    10:55    7:15    4:48   15:37     6:58     1:54                                                   
     5     310 Szíjártó Anikó              1:16:57     6:29    22:06    39:13   44:51   50:29 1:07:46  1:14:35  1:16:57                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                  6:29    15:37    17:07    5:38    5:38   17:17     6:49     2:22                                                   
     6     305 Oszkó Dóra                  1:24:14     6:52    18:04    50:40   58:48 1:04:22 1:17:45  1:22:27  1:24:14                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                6:52    11:12    32:36    8:08    5:34   13:23     4:42     1:47                                                   

           311 Julia Wallas                     mp     8:34    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    38:57    40:55                                                   
               NFV NF Villach                          8:34                                              30:23     1:58                                                   



W21A  (3)                            7.6 km  145 m   13 C                           
                                                      1(50)    2(54)    3(55)   4(56)   5(34)   6(37)    7(62)    8(57)   9(59)   10(47)  11(46)   12(45) 13(100)       F 

     1     314 Vékonyné Árva Katalin       1:19:49     4:18    12:49    20:12   27:02   35:00   43:17    46:41    54:54 1:01:41  1:09:11 1:10:47  1:12:45 1:17:47 1:19:49 
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:18     8:31     7:23    6:50    7:58    8:17     3:24     8:13    6:47     7:30    1:36     1:58    5:02    2:02 
     2     315 Laura Incerti               1:28:18     5:17    13:54    21:04   32:22   44:12   51:57    56:25  1:04:28 1:10:42  1:16:35 1:19:12  1:20:56 1:26:35 1:28:18 
               SKO Skodeg-O                            5:17     8:37     7:10   11:18   11:50    7:45     4:28     8:03    6:14     5:53    2:37     1:44    5:39    1:43 
     3     318 Nina Rudolf                 1:29:19     4:26    19:30    24:57   32:54   40:20   51:06    54:52  1:03:42 1:12:21  1:20:10 1:21:23  1:23:03 1:27:39 1:29:19 
               SEV SD Severovzhod                      4:26    15:04     5:27    7:57    7:26   10:46     3:46     8:50    8:39     7:49    1:13     1:40    4:36    1:40 



W21B  (16)                           5.4 km  135 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(63)   4(33)   5(55)   6(48)    7(41)    8(44)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     322 Nagy Krisztina                46:34     4:06     5:55    15:31   24:36   27:38   37:39    39:44    42:28   44:57    46:34                                  
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:06     1:49     9:36    9:05    3:02   10:01     2:05     2:44    2:29     1:37                                  
     2     332 Gábor Ágnes                   50:12     4:01     6:13    16:41   25:37   29:09   39:46    41:54    45:59   48:31    50:12                                  
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 4:01     2:12    10:28    8:56    3:32   10:37     2:08     4:05    2:32     1:41                                  
     3     459 Pogány Borcsi                 52:03     3:52     5:54    14:26   24:44   29:51   41:41    43:28    47:47   50:21    52:03                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:52     2:02     8:32   10:18    5:07   11:50     1:47     4:19    2:34     1:42                                  
     4     330 Kaszás Szilvia                54:34     4:02     8:16    17:49   27:26   32:43   44:36    46:43    50:08   52:58    54:34                                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    4:02     4:14     9:33    9:37    5:17   11:53     2:07     3:25    2:50     1:36                                  
     5     327 Allwinger Tünde               54:59     4:08     6:43    18:01   29:53   33:42   46:12    48:27    51:16   53:41    54:59                                  
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn                4:08     2:35    11:18   11:52    3:49   12:30     2:15     2:49    2:25     1:18                                  
     6     329 Szigetfy Ildikó               55:41     6:51     9:51    18:32   28:41   33:59   45:47    47:30    51:49   54:25    55:41                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                6:51     3:00     8:41   10:09    5:18   11:48     1:43     4:19    2:36     1:16                                  
     7     462 Pénzes Erzsébet               58:29     4:03     6:15    15:55   29:22   33:00   46:58    49:39    53:46   56:45    58:29                                  
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                4:03     2:12     9:40   13:27    3:38   13:58     2:41     4:07    2:59     1:44                                  
     8     334 Széplaki Erika              1:00:04     4:02     6:37    17:00   33:39   37:12   47:32    49:47    54:28   58:30  1:00:04                                  
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:02     2:35    10:23   16:39    3:33   10:20     2:15     4:41    4:02     1:34                                  
     9     333 Tertsch Mónika              1:07:25     4:03     6:55    17:46   32:00   37:49   55:14    57:51  1:02:02 1:05:26  1:07:25                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:03     2:52    10:51   14:14    5:49   17:25     2:37     4:11    3:24     1:59                                  
    10     331 Tertsch Ágnes               1:08:02     4:54     7:59    19:25   36:04   41:32   56:41    59:23  1:03:31 1:06:21  1:08:02                                  
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                4:54     3:05    11:26   16:39    5:28   15:09     2:42     4:08    2:50     1:41                                  
    11     326 Kaszás Orsolya              1:08:53     3:46     7:26    23:51   36:08   42:24   57:14  1:00:28  1:04:33 1:07:23  1:08:53                                  
               BSC Balatonfüredi SC                    3:46     3:40    16:25   12:17    6:16   14:50     3:14     4:05    2:50     1:30                                  
    12     328 Borza Ágnes                 1:08:55     4:32     8:49    21:26   35:03   41:51   56:39  1:00:04  1:04:21 1:07:07  1:08:55                                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:32     4:17    12:37   13:37    6:48   14:48     3:25     4:17    2:46     1:48                                  
    13     460 Simon Ildikó                1:19:17     4:56    13:55    27:52   42:16   49:39 1:04:18  1:07:29  1:12:48 1:16:42  1:19:17                                  
               CCO CCOC Valencia                       4:56     8:59    13:57   14:24    7:23   14:39     3:11     5:19    3:54     2:35                                  
    14     444 Császár Anetta              1:26:11     8:20    12:44    32:06   50:18   57:27 1:13:03  1:15:49  1:20:00 1:23:59  1:26:11                                  
               GOC Göcsej KTFE                         8:20     4:24    19:22   18:12    7:09   15:36     2:46     4:11    3:59     2:12                                  
    15     324 Csizmadia Bernadett         1:30:12     7:01    11:35    27:31   44:26   57:52 1:14:37  1:17:39  1:23:55 1:27:53  1:30:12                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                7:01     4:34    15:56   16:55   13:26   16:45     3:02     6:16    3:58     2:19                                  
    16     325 Orosz Katalin               1:33:35     4:56     8:52    29:53   55:07 1:02:10 1:16:50  1:22:18  1:27:00 1:31:03  1:33:35                                  
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                4:56     3:56    21:01   25:14    7:03   14:40     5:28     4:42    4:03     2:32                                  



W21BR  (16)                          4.6 km  115 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(57)    3(56)   4(55)   5(40)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     351 Kövér Csilla                  42:22     4:51    10:19    18:24   24:55   27:41   39:07    40:38    42:22                                                   
               DIS DISZ Kulturális és S                4:51     5:28     8:05    6:31    2:46   11:26     1:31     1:44                                                   
     2     342 Rákos Piroska                 45:44     6:39    12:01    21:36   27:13   30:12   42:37    44:06    45:44                                                   
               DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő S                6:39     5:22     9:35    5:37    2:59   12:25     1:29     1:38                                                   
     3     338 Orsányi Beatrix               45:54     4:27    10:30    19:38   25:08   28:55   41:55    43:52    45:54                                                   
               PSE Postás-Matáv SE                     4:27     6:03     9:08    5:30    3:47   13:00     1:57     2:02                                                   
     4     352 Krámli Magdolna               47:43     4:58    10:22    19:53   25:22   29:24   44:46    46:16    47:43                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:58     5:24     9:31    5:29    4:02   15:22     1:30     1:27                                                   
     5     345 Németh Tünde                  50:06     4:37    10:41    20:14   29:19   32:35   46:32    48:33    50:06                                                   
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:37     6:04     9:33    9:05    3:16   13:57     2:01     1:33                                                   
     6     337 Dömötör Csilla                50:35     4:41    11:15    20:54   28:14   32:23   47:04    48:58    50:35                                                   
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                4:41     6:34     9:39    7:20    4:09   14:41     1:54     1:37                                                   
     7     343 Madarassy Anikó               56:06     4:44    10:41    22:06   29:29   34:23   51:56    54:08    56:06                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:44     5:57    11:25    7:23    4:54   17:33     2:12     1:58                                                   
     8     350 Nagy Zsuzsanna                57:19     5:32    12:08    24:05   31:29   35:47   52:34    54:58    57:19                                                   
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:32     6:36    11:57    7:24    4:18   16:47     2:24     2:21                                                   
     9     336 Szatmáry Judit              1:00:03     7:42    14:38    25:47   35:13   39:31   55:33    57:33  1:00:03                                                   
               CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                 7:42     6:56    11:09    9:26    4:18   16:02     2:00     2:30                                                   
    10     344 Szemler Judit               1:00:14    10:25    16:06    27:09   34:10   38:25   55:38    57:47  1:00:14                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               10:25     5:41    11:03    7:01    4:15   17:13     2:09     2:27                                                   
    11     335 Csányi Éva                  1:01:48     4:53    11:31    24:10   36:06   41:28   57:52    59:56  1:01:48                                                   
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:53     6:38    12:39   11:56    5:22   16:24     2:04     1:52                                                   
    12     349 Kárász Erika                1:01:55     5:28    10:54    28:21   33:53   38:18   58:44  1:00:17  1:01:55                                                   
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  5:28     5:26    17:27    5:32    4:25   20:26     1:33     1:38                                                   
    13     347 Ambruzs Krisztina           1:01:58     4:53    13:01    25:04   33:45   38:01   57:27    59:51  1:01:58                                                   
               VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                 4:53     8:08    12:03    8:41    4:16   19:26     2:24     2:07                                                   
    14     341 Bíró Fruzsina               1:08:19     6:30    13:10    27:21   35:40   40:45 1:03:02  1:05:53  1:08:19                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                6:30     6:40    14:11    8:19    5:05   22:17     2:51     2:26                                                   
    15     340 Fövenyessy Gabriella        1:10:08     6:35    14:39    28:15   38:56   44:45 1:06:07  1:08:01  1:10:08                                                   
               FMT Főmterv SK                          6:35     8:04    13:36   10:41    5:49   21:22     1:54     2:07                                                   
    16     353 Mateja Gjerek               1:23:39     6:56    17:03    30:46   40:26   45:12 1:18:56  1:21:17  1:23:39                                                   
               OKP OK Perkmandeljc Trbo                6:56    10:07    13:43    9:40    4:46   33:44     2:21     2:22                                                   



W35  (7)                             6.2 km  140 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(59)    2(58)    3(38)   4(62)   5(37)   6(34)    7(55)    8(40)   9(31)   10(49) 11(100)        F                 

     1     355 Kalocsai Adrienn              57:13     3:48     4:58    15:45   18:10   25:20   33:51    40:07    42:59   48:06    50:53   55:20    57:13                 
               MSE Megalódusz SE                       3:48     1:10    10:47    2:25    7:10    8:31     6:16     2:52    5:07     2:47    4:27     1:53                 
     2     358 Mátyás Ildikó                 59:56     3:48     5:08    15:42   18:01   21:01   32:09    44:23    47:07   52:12    54:39   58:28    59:56                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                3:48     1:20    10:34    2:19    3:00   11:08    12:14     2:44    5:05     2:27    3:49     1:28                 
     3     361 Füzy Judit                  1:02:18     5:02     6:50    18:30   21:19   24:19   34:33    42:06    45:44   51:41    54:54 1:00:30  1:02:18           50:57 
               OSC Orvosegyetem SC                     5:02     1:48    11:40    2:49    3:00   10:14     7:33     3:38    5:57     3:13    5:36     1:48             *52 
     4     356 Lendvai Katalin             1:02:22     4:52     6:28    17:51   21:08   24:08   33:35    41:31    45:06   51:06    54:43 1:00:11  1:02:22                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 4:52     1:36    11:23    3:17    3:00    9:27     7:56     3:35    6:00     3:37    5:28     2:11                 
     5     357 Zelena Dóra                 1:04:02     4:31     6:01    18:39   21:17   24:15   33:43    44:18    47:57   53:52    57:13 1:02:13  1:04:02                 
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:31     1:30    12:38    2:38    2:58    9:28    10:35     3:39    5:55     3:21    5:00     1:49                 
     6     360 Németh Zsoltné              1:21:36     3:59     6:07    33:37   36:49   40:04   49:18  1:01:03  1:04:16 1:10:37  1:13:49 1:19:22  1:21:36           18:00 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:59     2:08    27:30    3:12    3:15    9:14    11:45     3:13    6:21     3:12    5:33     2:14             *31 
                                                    1:00:26                                                                                                               
                                                        *39                                                                                                               
     7     362 Pacher Gerhild              1:37:00     4:25     5:59    21:40   24:38   41:23   57:40  1:11:12  1:16:48 1:25:08  1:28:46 1:35:16  1:37:00                 
               SSO Sportunion SCHÖKL Or                4:25     1:34    15:41    2:58   16:45   16:17    13:32     5:36    8:20     3:38    6:30     1:44                 



W40  (7)                             5.8 km  135 m   11 C                           
                                                      1(49)    2(57)    3(38)   4(33)   5(39)   6(54)    7(53)    8(52)   9(47)   10(45) 11(100)        F                 

     1     368 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes            58:58     4:45    11:18    20:21   32:48   36:29   40:23    41:11    44:39   49:28    52:05   57:03    58:58                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:45     6:33     9:03   12:27    3:41    3:54     0:48     3:28    4:49     2:37    4:58     1:55                 
     2     364 Tóth Marianna               1:06:49     5:47    12:51    22:07   32:50   38:00   42:03    43:14    47:24   53:05    59:01 1:04:46  1:06:49                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                5:47     7:04     9:16   10:43    5:10    4:03     1:11     4:10    5:41     5:56    5:45     2:03                 
     3     363 Csizmadiáné Szóládi Anna    1:06:52     7:12    13:58    23:02   35:12   39:12   43:42    45:08    49:30   55:50    58:54 1:04:19  1:06:52                 
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                7:12     6:46     9:04   12:10    4:00    4:30     1:26     4:22    6:20     3:04    5:25     2:33                 
     4     367 Hajas Csilla                1:08:12     5:19    11:59    22:12   37:13   42:23   47:15    48:11    52:12   59:12  1:01:49 1:06:36  1:08:12                 
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                5:19     6:40    10:13   15:01    5:10    4:52     0:56     4:01    7:00     2:37    4:47     1:36                 
     5     365 Hornyán Katalin dr.         1:23:00     5:34    14:37    26:56   43:44   50:35   56:06    57:07  1:02:14 1:10:00  1:13:35 1:20:28  1:23:00                 
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 5:34     9:03    12:19   16:48    6:51    5:31     1:01     5:07    7:46     3:35    6:53     2:32                 
     6     369 Kapturné Bíró Anna          1:31:36     5:23    13:31    23:30   58:55 1:03:52 1:08:32  1:10:04  1:14:33 1:20:46  1:24:03 1:29:22  1:31:36                 
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 5:23     8:08     9:59   35:25    4:57    4:40     1:32     4:29    6:13     3:17    5:19     2:14                 
     7     366 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó        1:44:21    14:18    28:59    42:16   59:16 1:06:38 1:13:45  1:15:21  1:21:39 1:31:30  1:35:23 1:41:58  1:44:21           57:38 
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               14:18    14:41    13:17   17:00    7:22    7:07     1:36     6:18    9:51     3:53    6:35     2:23             *56 



W45  (5)                             4.7 km  100 m   9 C                            
                                                      1(58)    2(56)    3(55)   4(40)   5(53)   6(52)    7(49)    8(43)  9(100)        F                                  

     1     372 Helene Strobl                 42:37     5:00    17:04    21:33   25:09   26:53   33:22    36:28    39:44   41:05    42:37                                  
               PIN HSV Pinkafeld                       5:00    12:04     4:29    3:36    1:44    6:29     3:06     3:16    1:21     1:32                                  
     2     371 Dömötörné Horváth Erzséb      54:54     7:13    20:39    29:27   34:16   36:48   42:00    46:12    50:30   53:01    54:54                                  
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                7:13    13:26     8:48    4:49    2:32    5:12     4:12     4:18    2:31     1:53                                  
     3     375 Knódel Éva                    55:30     7:30    24:13    30:44   34:22   36:50   43:23    47:35    51:33   53:31    55:30                                  
               KOD Kecskeméti Önkormány                7:30    16:43     6:31    3:38    2:28    6:33     4:12     3:58    1:58     1:59                                  
     4     370 Kapitány Attiláné             59:29     7:06    24:46    32:48   37:04   39:33   44:33    48:58    54:41   57:05    59:29            31:52                 
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S                7:06    17:40     8:02    4:16    2:29    5:00     4:25     5:43    2:24     2:24              *39                 
     5     374 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.          1:09:23     7:13    22:28    30:18   35:12   39:34   43:54  1:01:26  1:05:55 1:07:41  1:09:23                                  
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                7:13    15:15     7:50    4:54    4:22    4:20    17:32     4:29    1:46     1:42                                  



W50  (6)                             4.6 km  115 m   7 C                            
                                                      1(59)    2(57)    3(56)   4(55)   5(40)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     378 Boros Zoltánné                45:52     4:13     9:37    18:55   25:22   28:30   42:05    44:03    45:52                                                   
               ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék                4:13     5:24     9:18    6:27    3:08   13:35     1:58     1:49                                                   
     2     382 Gerti Schandor                53:07     5:40    11:39    22:20   28:59   33:28   49:18    51:08    53:07                                                   
               TVF TV Fürstenfeld                      5:40     5:59    10:41    6:39    4:29   15:50     1:50     1:59                                                   
     3     379 Makrainé Tóth Rita            58:05     5:25    11:38    23:53   30:45   35:31   53:22    55:43    58:05                                                   
               BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                   5:25     6:13    12:15    6:52    4:46   17:51     2:21     2:22                                                   
     4     380 Szabó Zsuzsanna             1:01:05     5:21    11:42    22:43   31:44   36:45   56:34    58:48  1:01:05                                                   
               MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj                5:21     6:21    11:01    9:01    5:01   19:49     2:14     2:17                                                   
     5     381 Serák Katalin               1:01:20     5:09    11:57    23:54   30:48   34:49   56:19    58:48  1:01:20                                                   
               ARA Alba Régia Atlétikai                5:09     6:48    11:57    6:54    4:01   21:30     2:29     2:32                                                   
     6     377 Gertraud Leonhardt          1:02:07     5:47    11:26    21:16   29:07   40:43   57:48    59:53  1:02:07                                                   
               TVF TV Fürstenfeld                      5:47     5:39     9:50    7:51   11:36   17:05     2:05     2:14                                                   



W55  (5)                             3.2 km  100 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(32)   4(52)   5(47)   6(45)    7(43)   8(100)       F                                           

     1     384 Biró Aletta                   28:51     4:35     7:06    10:44   13:43   18:44   21:43    25:30    27:11   28:51                                           
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                4:35     2:31     3:38    2:59    5:01    2:59     3:47     1:41    1:40                                           
     2     387 Ilse Marth                    37:30     5:34     9:33    13:47   18:48   25:27   29:59    34:04    35:51   37:30                                           
               OLG OLG Deutsch Kaltebru                5:34     3:59     4:14    5:01    6:39    4:32     4:05     1:47    1:39                                           
     3     389 Lux Ágnes                     45:19     5:15     8:46    13:24   17:17   27:39   33:54    41:00    43:15   45:19            24:29                          
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                5:15     3:31     4:38    3:53   10:22    6:15     7:06     2:15    2:04              *41                          
     4     386 Kühn Edit                   1:18:37    22:39    28:38    38:45   44:24 1:00:50 1:06:26  1:12:59  1:16:18 1:18:37                                           
               PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               22:39     5:59    10:07    5:39   16:26    5:36     6:33     3:19    2:19                                           
     5     390 Enni Lindholm               1:36:23    17:38    25:50    37:08   50:52 1:10:59 1:20:24  1:29:00  1:32:48 1:36:23                                           
               PER Perho                              17:38     8:12    11:18   13:44   20:07    9:25     8:36     3:48    3:35                                           



Open A  (26)                         3.2 km  100 m   8 C                            
                                                      1(51)    2(58)    3(32)   4(52)   5(47)   6(45)    7(43)   8(100)       F                                           

     1     463 Christof Haingartner          19:49     4:23     6:20     8:21   10:27   13:31   15:19    17:30    18:38   19:49                                           
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                4:23     1:57     2:01    2:06    3:04    1:48     2:11     1:08    1:11                                           
     2     402 Szunyog József                22:00     3:07     5:39     8:05   10:30   13:43   16:47    19:22    20:40   22:00                                           
               KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu                3:07     2:32     2:26    2:25    3:13    3:04     2:35     1:18    1:20                                           
     3     394 Walter Dravetz                22:51     3:15     5:22     8:05   10:35   14:39   16:38    19:49    21:20   22:51                                           
               SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A                3:15     2:07     2:43    2:30    4:04    1:59     3:11     1:31    1:31                                           
     4     405 Illés Péter                   23:55     2:58     4:48     7:56   10:20   15:13   18:03    21:02    22:27   23:55                                           
               HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor                2:58     1:50     3:08    2:24    4:53    2:50     2:59     1:25    1:28                                           
     5     396 Kertész Gábor                 25:42     4:12     6:30     9:30   12:04   17:26   19:40    23:07    24:23   25:42                                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 4:12     2:18     3:00    2:34    5:22    2:14     3:27     1:16    1:19                                           
     6     400 Bíró Sándor                   28:04     4:42     6:58     9:53   12:37   18:22   20:58    24:35    26:18   28:04                                           
               KRI Kristály SK Budapest                4:42     2:16     2:55    2:44    5:45    2:36     3:37     1:43    1:46                                           
     7     401 Németh Zsolt                  28:32     4:05     6:42    10:36   13:49   18:53   21:51    25:31    27:01   28:32                                           
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                4:05     2:37     3:54    3:13    5:04    2:58     3:40     1:30    1:31                                           
     8     397 Fonyó Sándor                  30:20     4:44     7:19    10:40   13:41   19:32   22:32    26:20    28:09   30:20                                           
               SUN Sün SC Veszprém                     4:44     2:35     3:21    3:01    5:51    3:00     3:48     1:49    2:11                                           
     9     414 Jankó Sándor                  30:53     6:18     9:04    12:34   15:45   20:40   23:29    27:19    28:58   30:53                                           
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                6:18     2:46     3:30    3:11    4:55    2:49     3:50     1:39    1:55                                           
    10     393 Hannes Irk                    32:04     4:40     7:05    11:00   13:39   21:55   24:34    28:24    30:05   32:04                                           
               NFV NF Villach                          4:40     2:25     3:55    2:39    8:16    2:39     3:50     1:41    1:59                                           
    11     403 Bíró Alma                     32:28     4:03     6:20     9:17   11:48   21:59   24:50    28:43    30:36   32:28                                           
               MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At                4:03     2:17     2:57    2:31   10:11    2:51     3:53     1:53    1:52                                           
    12     466 Németh Jenő                   33:04     4:03     6:19     9:17   12:13   18:14   20:57    29:41    31:10   33:04                                           
               BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                4:03     2:16     2:58    2:56    6:01    2:43     8:44     1:29    1:54                                           
    13     398 Kővári Péter                  34:02     5:02     9:20    12:51   16:46   23:01   26:16    30:25    32:21   34:02                                           
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko                5:02     4:18     3:31    3:55    6:15    3:15     4:09     1:56    1:41                                           
    14     404 Salga Martin                  34:14     6:22     9:14    12:57   16:24   22:35   26:01    30:40    32:16   34:14                                           
               HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                 6:22     2:52     3:43    3:27    6:11    3:26     4:39     1:36    1:58                                           
    15     399 Ormay György                  34:15     4:44     8:09    13:42   18:14   24:38   27:26    30:47    32:34   34:15                                           
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                4:44     3:25     5:33    4:32    6:24    2:48     3:21     1:47    1:41                                           
    16     409 Nick Brigitta                 35:28     4:20     7:33    11:28   14:44   22:10   25:24    30:54    33:14   35:28                                           
               EK8 EK8                                 4:20     3:13     3:55    3:16    7:26    3:14     5:30     2:20    2:14                                           
    17     415 Korbély Tibor                 36:02     3:49     7:10    11:12   14:25   20:39   25:54    31:25    33:49   36:02                                           
               HER Herkules SE Balatona                3:49     3:21     4:02    3:13    6:14    5:15     5:31     2:24    2:13                                           
    18     465 Dr. Nick József               38:25     8:18    10:45    14:48   18:38   26:33   29:39    34:37    36:30   38:25                                           
               EK8 EK8                                 8:18     2:27     4:03    3:50    7:55    3:06     4:58     1:53    1:55                                           
    19     412 Tóth Barbara                  39:23     5:38     9:59    16:31   20:07   26:47   31:16    35:40    37:35   39:23                                           
               EK1 Egyesületen kívüli                  5:38     4:21     6:32    3:36    6:40    4:29     4:24     1:55    1:48                                           
    20     413 Juraj Prekop                  46:38    12:32    15:32    20:25   24:33   35:53   39:09    43:03    44:51   46:38                                           
               MZV Zvolen                             12:32     3:00     4:53    4:08   11:20    3:16     3:54     1:48    1:47                                           
    21     392 Tóth Gábor                    51:44    13:52    23:11    29:50   35:11   42:32   45:23    48:53    50:23   51:44                                           
               EK4 Egyesületen kívüli                 13:52     9:19     6:39    5:21    7:21    2:51     3:30     1:30    1:21                                           
    22     473 Tóth-Almássi Péter            52:36     8:01    10:25    20:33   24:16   37:30   42:20    46:40    51:00   52:36                                           
               DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl                8:01     2:24    10:08    3:43   13:14    4:50     4:20     4:20    1:36                                           
    23     472 Farkas Erzsébet               55:54    11:08    14:31    23:52   27:19   38:08   46:24    52:20    54:10   55:54                                           
               ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               11:08     3:23     9:21    3:27   10:49    8:16     5:56     1:50    1:44                                           
    24     410 Nickné Laczkó Mária           58:39     8:48    13:17    18:44   23:49   39:53   44:28    53:10    56:12   58:39                                           
               EK8 EK8                                 8:48     4:29     5:27    5:05   16:04    4:35     8:42     3:02    2:27                                           
    25     407 Csurgó Gergely              1:08:14    30:29    33:23    38:49   43:12   50:25 1:00:41  1:04:44  1:06:37 1:08:14                                           
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   30:29     2:54     5:26    4:23    7:13   10:16     4:03     1:53    1:37                                           
    26     406 Gadónyi Gábor               1:08:41     8:08    12:29    24:17   32:54   41:26   54:33  1:05:44  1:07:15 1:08:41            27:38                          
               NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerd                8:08     4:21    11:48    8:37    8:32   13:07    11:11     1:31    1:26              *31                          



Open B  (23)                         2.7 km  60 m   7 C                             
                                                      1(60)    2(59)    3(57)   4(32)   5(44)   6(42)   7(100)        F                                                   

     1     417 Soós Péter                    32:17     8:58    13:25    19:03   22:05   28:09   29:36    30:53    32:17                                                   
               SFC Széchenyi István Egy                8:58     4:27     5:38    3:02    6:04    1:27     1:17     1:24                                                   
     2     425 Kárász Attila                 36:26     5:13     8:59    15:29   18:40   32:55   34:00    35:20    36:26                                                   
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  5:13     3:46     6:30    3:11   14:15    1:05     1:20     1:06                                                   
     3     436 Jana Prepokova                37:47     6:21     9:03    17:26   21:57   30:50   32:51    35:17    37:47                                                   
               MZV Zvolen                              6:21     2:42     8:23    4:31    8:53    2:01     2:26     2:30                                                   
     3     416 Stumpf János                  37:47     3:31     5:24    21:25   25:54   33:40   35:22    36:34    37:47                                                   
               EK4 Egyesületen kívüli                  3:31     1:53    16:01    4:29    7:46    1:42     1:12     1:13                                                   
     5     427 Bodrogi Zoltán                38:06     6:33     9:50    17:29   22:06   33:12   34:52    36:34    38:06                                                   
               EK2 Egyesületen kívüli                  6:33     3:17     7:39    4:37   11:06    1:40     1:42     1:32                                                   
     6     419 Péntek Gábor                  39:57     6:48    10:31    22:00   25:18   33:54   36:39    38:09    39:57                                                   
               LIT Litéri Tájfutó Club                 6:48     3:43    11:29    3:18    8:36    2:45     1:30     1:48                                                   
     7     422 Tóth Józsefné                 40:50     5:16     7:53    21:24   24:47   33:53   36:12    38:11    40:50                                                   
               HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                5:16     2:37    13:31    3:23    9:06    2:19     1:59     2:39                                                   
     8     468 Kovács János                  40:51     5:01     8:29    18:44   25:06   35:28   38:11    39:27    40:51                                                   
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  5:01     3:28    10:15    6:22   10:22    2:43     1:16     1:24                                                   
     9     421 Hajnal Dóra                   42:15     7:18     9:52    20:18   24:21   36:43   38:35    40:25    42:15                                                   
               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                 7:18     2:34    10:26    4:03   12:22    1:52     1:50     1:50                                                   
    10     440 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka           48:19    16:12    18:45    28:28   33:37   42:39   44:25    46:22    48:19                                                   
               TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               16:12     2:33     9:43    5:09    9:02    1:46     1:57     1:57                                                   
    11     426 Trócsányi Boldizsár           51:21     7:36    11:12    31:22   36:33   46:18   47:48    49:53    51:21                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                7:36     3:36    20:10    5:11    9:45    1:30     2:05     1:28                                                   
    12     437 Ormay Éva                     51:44     8:14    12:04    23:47   29:33   42:13   45:20    48:18    51:44                                                   
               KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim                8:14     3:50    11:43    5:46   12:40    3:07     2:58     3:26                                                   
    13     418 Lovas Fruzsina                51:52     5:53    10:14    20:05   32:26   45:24   48:20    50:19    51:52                                                   
               KOD Kecskeméti Önkormány                5:53     4:21     9:51   12:21   12:58    2:56     1:59     1:33                                                   
    14     471 Trócsányi Veronika            52:47     8:56    13:20    28:52   33:54   46:23   48:58    51:08    52:47                                                   
               BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A                8:56     4:24    15:32    5:02   12:29    2:35     2:10     1:39                                                   
    15     431 Decsiné Juhász Katalin      1:08:28     7:13    17:54    29:38   50:39 1:00:48 1:03:10  1:05:50  1:08:28                                                   
               AGD Árpád Gimnázium DSK                 7:13    10:41    11:44   21:01   10:09    2:22     2:40     2:38                                                   
    16     428 Ipsicsné Popelyás Anna      1:13:03     8:28    16:48    31:52   41:57 1:01:04 1:06:03  1:09:44  1:13:03                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti                8:28     8:20    15:04   10:05   19:07    4:59     3:41     3:19                                                   
    17     432 Ipsics Viktória             1:16:03    11:24    19:44    34:49   45:00 1:04:02 1:09:13  1:12:43  1:16:03                                                   
               MAC Margitszigeti Atléti               11:24     8:20    15:05   10:11   19:02    5:11     3:30     3:20                                                   
    18     429 Sabine Emde                 1:17:10     6:31    12:06    44:03   55:26 1:08:46 1:11:10  1:14:30  1:17:10                                                   
               KOL Kalksburg OL                        6:31     5:35    31:57   11:23   13:20    2:24     3:20     2:40                                                   
    19     439 Blazic Mojca                1:18:16     6:59    18:15    28:12   32:47   58:44 1:14:12  1:16:02  1:18:16                                                   
               OKP OK Perkmandeljc Trbo                6:59    11:16     9:57    4:35   25:57   15:28     1:50     2:14                                                   
    20     434 Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andre    1:20:09    24:34    29:38    41:18   53:51 1:11:29 1:15:42  1:18:17  1:20:09                                                   
               THS Taszári Honvéd SE                  24:34     5:04    11:40   12:33   17:38    4:13     2:35     1:52                                                   

           433 Joó Tímea                        mp    32:37    34:36  1:11:16   -----   -----   -----    -----  2:31:39                                                   
               SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                 32:37     1:59    36:40                                   1:20:23                                                   
           430 Kozsuch Andrea                   mp    39:03    45:43  1:26:07   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                            
               PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   39:03     6:40    40:24                                                                                             
           469 Kovács Tas                       mp     9:49    -----    15:40   22:05   32:24   35:09    36:24    37:46             7:03                                  
               THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                  9:49              5:51    6:25   10:19    2:45     1:15     1:22              *59