Pannon Tájfutó Napok / Pannon O-Days 2008P 2008.08.15. 21:23
SPORTident eredmények XVI. Veszprém kupakészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                                   Idő                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           



M10D  (12)                              1.5 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(53)     2(55)     3(40)     4(56)     5(57)     6(58)     7(59)     8(63)     9(60)    10(64)    11(61)    12(62)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Egei Patrik                         11:08      1:09      1:45      2:46      3:38      4:16      5:05      5:30      6:09      7:17      7:47      8:27      9:13      9:44     11:08                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:09      0:36      1:01      0:52      0:38      0:49      0:25      0:39      1:08      0:30      0:40      0:46      0:31      1:24                                                                                                               
     2 Tóth Márton                         11:18      1:14      1:50      2:52      3:43      4:23      4:59      5:32      6:36      7:24      7:52      8:33      9:15      9:48     11:18                                                                                                               
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         1:14      0:36      1:02      0:51      0:40      0:36      0:33      1:04      0:48      0:28      0:41      0:42      0:33      1:30                                                                                                               
     3 Weiler Vince                        14:18      1:24      2:27      3:45      5:12      6:00      6:57      7:55      8:59     10:08     10:48     11:36     12:31     13:02     14:18                                                                                                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    1:24      1:03      1:18      1:27      0:48      0:57      0:58      1:04      1:09      0:40      0:48      0:55      0:31      1:16                                                                                                               
     4 Péntek Márton                       16:18      1:31      2:29      3:48      5:03      5:58      7:16      8:34      9:49     11:18     12:07     13:08     14:05     14:43     16:18                                                                                                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:31      0:58      1:19      1:15      0:55      1:18      1:18      1:15      1:29      0:49      1:01      0:57      0:38      1:35                                                                                                               
     5 Horváth Csongor                     16:36      1:28      2:16      3:31      5:12      5:58      6:57      7:34      8:35     10:08     11:06     12:06     14:33     15:13     16:36                                                                                                               
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    1:28      0:48      1:15      1:41      0:46      0:59      0:37      1:01      1:33      0:58      1:00      2:27      0:40      1:23                                                                                                               
     6 Kálmán Erik                         17:35      1:30      2:55      4:06      5:07      6:05      9:31     10:36     11:29     12:49     13:44     14:32     15:31     16:07     17:35                                                                                                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:30      1:25      1:11      1:01      0:58      3:26      1:05      0:53      1:20      0:55      0:48      0:59      0:36      1:28                                                                                                               
     7 Ormay Mihály                        19:36      1:50      5:51      7:05      8:11      8:54     12:02     12:46     13:36     15:01     15:40     16:29     17:17     17:57     19:36                                                                                                               
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    1:50      4:01      1:14      1:06      0:43      3:08      0:44      0:50      1:25      0:39      0:49      0:48      0:40      1:39                                                                                                               
     8 Tamás Ervin                         23:43      8:36     10:16     11:23     12:20     12:57     16:05     16:50     17:39     19:04     19:41     20:35     21:19     22:04     23:43                                                                                                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              8:36      1:40      1:07      0:57      0:37      3:08      0:45      0:49      1:25      0:37      0:54      0:44      0:45      1:39                                                                                                               
     9 Rérfalvi Kolos                      27:55      7:02      7:49      9:00     10:00     10:50     17:52     19:47     21:13     22:44     23:36     24:33     25:57     26:28     27:55               16:09                                                                                           
       JSS Jánosháza SK                               7:02      0:47      1:11      1:00      0:50      7:02      1:55      1:26      1:31      0:52      0:57      1:24      0:31      1:27                 *56                                                                                           
    10 Ortmann András                      30:40      2:05      3:27      5:06      6:44      8:51     15:05     20:57     23:32     25:07     26:00     26:59     28:14     29:11     30:40                                                                                                               
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy                    2:05      1:22      1:39      1:38      2:07      6:14      5:52      2:35      1:35      0:53      0:59      1:15      0:57      1:29                                                                                                               
    11 Halász Gergely Elemér               32:13      1:32      2:13      3:32      5:19      6:12     14:06     15:53     25:42     27:21     28:05     29:15     30:12     30:48     32:13                                                                                                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:32      0:41      1:19      1:47      0:53      7:54      1:47      9:49      1:39      0:44      1:10      0:57      0:36      1:25                                                                                                               
    12 Varga Bendegúz                      48:18      3:39      4:57      6:12      7:23      8:52     11:21     18:41     31:16     33:16     33:54     40:45     46:13     46:46     48:18                                                                                                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    3:39      1:18      1:15      1:11      1:29      2:29      7:20     12:35      2:00      0:38      6:51      5:28      0:33      1:32                                                                                                               



M10DK  (4)                              1.5 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(53)     2(55)     3(40)     4(56)     5(57)     6(58)     7(59)     8(63)     9(60)    10(64)    11(61)    12(62)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Marosffy Bálint                     18:11      1:45      2:37      4:31      5:54      7:14      8:43      9:38     10:54     12:43     13:44     14:44     15:48     16:31     18:11                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            1:45      0:52      1:54      1:23      1:20      1:29      0:55      1:16      1:49      1:01      1:00      1:04      0:43      1:40                                                                                                               
     2 Kadocsa Levente                     19:56      2:43      4:00      5:10      6:25      8:42      9:54     11:43     13:40     15:11     15:55     16:46     17:51     18:33     19:56                                                                                                               
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    2:43      1:17      1:10      1:15      2:17      1:12      1:49      1:57      1:31      0:44      0:51      1:05      0:42      1:23                                                                                                               
     3 Kadocsa Benjámin                    21:20      2:10      3:08      4:41      6:36      7:34      9:26     12:28     13:39     15:17     16:22     17:49     18:49     19:40     21:20                                                                                                               
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    2:10      0:58      1:33      1:55      0:58      1:52      3:02      1:11      1:38      1:05      1:27      1:00      0:51      1:40                                                                                                               

       Fekete Samu                          hiba      4:20      4:59      6:24      7:43      9:19     12:30     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     -----     25:07     28:56                                                                                                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          4:20      0:39      1:25      1:19      1:36      3:11                                                                 12:37      3:49                                                                                                               



M12C  (8)                               1.7 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(54)     2(55)     3(40)     4(57)     5(64)     6(63)     7(59)     8(65)     9(56)    10(67)    11(61)    12(62)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Varga Zsombor                       10:52      1:03      1:39      2:34      3:28      4:04      5:15      5:48      6:44      7:10      8:03      8:27      9:01      9:33     10:52                                                                                                               
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S                    1:03      0:36      0:55      0:54      0:36      1:11      0:33      0:56      0:26      0:53      0:24      0:34      0:32      1:19                                                                                                               
     2 Tölgyesi Aurél                      13:34      1:21      1:59      2:58      4:35      5:15      6:24      7:43      8:52      9:28     10:30     10:59     11:43     12:16     13:34                                                                                                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        1:21      0:38      0:59      1:37      0:40      1:09      1:19      1:09      0:36      1:02      0:29      0:44      0:33      1:18                                                                                                               
     3 Fekete Ágoston                      14:05      1:36      2:33      3:36      4:44      5:27      6:28      7:14      8:26      9:12     10:22     10:55     11:46     12:29     14:05                                                                                                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:36      0:57      1:03      1:08      0:43      1:01      0:46      1:12      0:46      1:10      0:33      0:51      0:43      1:36                                                                                                               
     4 Fonyó Valentin                      15:35      3:24      4:01      5:03      6:37      7:18      8:26      9:45     10:57     11:30     12:32     13:02     13:46     14:12     15:35                                                                                                               
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         3:24      0:37      1:02      1:34      0:41      1:08      1:19      1:12      0:33      1:02      0:30      0:44      0:26      1:23                                                                                                               
     5 Kiss Kornél                         16:45      3:05      4:15      5:25      7:34      8:19      9:44     10:29     11:34     12:07     13:26     14:04     14:52     15:30     16:45                                                                                                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    3:05      1:10      1:10      2:09      0:45      1:25      0:45      1:05      0:33      1:19      0:38      0:48      0:38      1:15                                                                                                               
     6 Weiler Vilmos                       18:14      1:33      2:27      3:47      5:16      6:09      8:32     10:22     11:49     12:27     14:15     14:53     15:53     16:31     18:14                                                                                                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    1:33      0:54      1:20      1:29      0:53      2:23      1:50      1:27      0:38      1:48      0:38      1:00      0:38      1:43                                                                                                               
     7 Tóth Péter                          30:55     13:09     13:53     15:07     16:33     17:33     20:52     22:17     24:37     25:46     27:09     27:58     29:02     29:37     30:55                                                                                                               
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy                   13:09      0:44      1:14      1:26      1:00      3:19      1:25      2:20      1:09      1:23      0:49      1:04      0:35      1:18                                                                                                               
     8 Gergácz Martin                      52:25     14:48     18:21     19:29     26:07     28:54     30:48     34:58     40:31     42:49     47:59     48:51     50:00     50:41     52:25                                                                                                               
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                        14:48      3:33      1:08      6:38      2:47      1:54      4:10      5:33      2:18      5:10      0:52      1:09      0:41      1:44                                                                                                               



M14B  (12)                              1.8 km  0 m   14 ep                                 
                                                     1(38)     2(70)     3(54)     4(55)     5(40)     6(60)     7(74)     8(76)     9(75)    10(58)    11(57)    12(64)    13(72)   14(100)         C                                                                                                     

     1 Péntek Mátyás                       11:33      1:12      1:41      2:23      3:01      3:47      5:05      5:55      6:36      7:07      7:35      8:07      8:40      9:45     10:23     11:33                                                                                                     
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:12      0:29      0:42      0:38      0:46      1:18      0:50      0:41      0:31      0:28      0:32      0:33      1:05      0:38      1:10                                                                                                     
     2 Tóth Adrián                         12:12      1:28      2:08      2:51      3:29      4:19      5:48      6:37      7:16      7:43      8:12      8:48      9:19     10:26     11:05     12:12                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:28      0:40      0:43      0:38      0:50      1:29      0:49      0:39      0:27      0:29      0:36      0:31      1:07      0:39      1:07                                                                                                     
     3 Gazdig Vendel                       12:17      1:12      1:36      2:22      2:59      3:55      5:15      6:16      6:55      7:23      7:57      8:30      9:09     10:19     11:01     12:17                                                                                                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        1:12      0:24      0:46      0:37      0:56      1:20      1:01      0:39      0:28      0:34      0:33      0:39      1:10      0:42      1:16                                                                                                     
     4 Oszkó Attila                        12:52      1:40      2:05      2:49      3:28      4:21      5:45      6:40      7:24      7:53      8:25      9:00      9:36     10:52     11:36     12:52                                                                                                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport                     1:40      0:25      0:44      0:39      0:53      1:24      0:55      0:44      0:29      0:32      0:35      0:36      1:16      0:44      1:16                                                                                                     
     5 Mizúr Simon                         13:03      1:35      2:00      2:49      3:25      4:23      6:27      7:16      7:52      8:20      8:50      9:23     10:00     11:22     12:03     13:03                                                                                                     
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislava                      1:35      0:25      0:49      0:36      0:58      2:04      0:49      0:36      0:28      0:30      0:33      0:37      1:22      0:41      1:00                                                                                                     
     6 Pokornyik Bence                     14:39      1:20      2:02      2:52      3:36      4:40      6:09      7:12      8:19      8:53      9:24     10:01     10:44     12:04     13:05     14:39                                                                                                     
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Táj                    1:20      0:42      0:50      0:44      1:04      1:29      1:03      1:07      0:34      0:31      0:37      0:43      1:20      1:01      1:34                                                                                                     
     7 Jakus Bertalan                      15:35      1:23      1:58      2:40      4:20      5:04      6:33      8:08      8:52      9:22     11:05     11:34     12:09     13:55     14:30     15:35                                                                                                     
       FSC Futárok SC                                 1:23      0:35      0:42      1:40      0:44      1:29      1:35      0:44      0:30      1:43      0:29      0:35      1:46      0:35      1:05                                                                                                     
     8 Dankó Botond                        15:39      1:40      2:14      3:16      4:03      5:03      7:11      8:24      9:17     10:10     10:49     11:36     12:17     13:42     14:28     15:39                                                                                                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:40      0:34      1:02      0:47      1:00      2:08      1:13      0:53      0:53      0:39      0:47      0:41      1:25      0:46      1:11                                                                                                     
     9 Németh Balázs                       17:16      1:47      3:02      4:04      4:58      6:12      8:05      9:13     10:17     10:58     11:36     12:27     13:14     14:49     15:49     17:16                                                                                                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    1:47      1:15      1:02      0:54      1:14      1:53      1:08      1:04      0:41      0:38      0:51      0:47      1:35      1:00      1:27                                                                                                     
    10 Hajagos Bence                       19:59      1:49      3:28      4:45      5:50      7:18      9:30     10:47     12:04     13:11     14:19     15:06     16:02     17:34     18:33     19:59                                                                                                     
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         1:49      1:39      1:17      1:05      1:28      2:12      1:17      1:17      1:07      1:08      0:47      0:56      1:32      0:59      1:26                                                                                                     
    11 Fekete Marcell                      20:39      1:35      2:07      6:46      7:30      8:55     11:20     12:24     13:13     13:58     14:36     15:19     16:34     18:01     18:59     20:39                                                                                                     
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         1:35      0:32      4:39      0:44      1:25      2:25      1:04      0:49      0:45      0:38      0:43      1:15      1:27      0:58      1:40                                                                                                     

       Csupor Zoltán                        hiba      1:43      2:34      3:31     -----      5:06      6:29      7:28      8:58      9:36     10:10     10:48     11:27     13:28     14:14     15:40                                                                                                     
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         1:43      0:51      0:57                1:35      1:23      0:59      1:30      0:38      0:34      0:38      0:39      2:01      0:46      1:26                                                                                                     



M16B  (5)                               2.6 km  0 m   17 ep                                 
                                                     1(31)     2(55)     3(77)     4(96)     5(37)     6(70)     7(40)     8(65)     9(78)    10(48)    11(47)    12(46)    13(84)    14(59)    15(74)    16(93)   17(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Horváth Marcell                     17:38      1:19      2:08      4:02      4:49      5:42      7:40      9:26      9:59     10:58     12:06     12:45     13:20     14:27     14:49     16:01     16:22     16:39     17:38               13:06                                                   
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:19      0:49      1:54      0:47      0:53      1:58      1:46      0:33      0:59      1:08      0:39      0:35      1:07      0:22      1:12      0:21      0:17      0:59                 *61                                                   
     2 Tölgyesi Ákos ifj.                  17:47      0:58      1:41      3:38      5:44      6:20      7:38      9:34     10:15     11:16     12:27     13:09     13:39     14:50     15:17     16:01     16:25     16:45     17:47                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        0:58      0:43      1:57      2:06      0:36      1:18      1:56      0:41      1:01      1:11      0:42      0:30      1:11      0:27      0:44      0:24      0:20      1:02                                                                       
     3 Schwendtner Bálint                  20:22      1:04      1:48      3:39      4:30      5:27      7:37     10:15     10:56     12:03     14:07     14:52     15:32     16:52     17:18     18:15     18:45     19:07     20:22                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      1:04      0:44      1:51      0:51      0:57      2:10      2:38      0:41      1:07      2:04      0:45      0:40      1:20      0:26      0:57      0:30      0:22      1:15                                                                       
     4 Csöngei Dávid Máté                  21:05      1:33      2:40      5:34      6:22      7:10      8:37     10:47     11:24     12:44     14:11     15:01     15:40     18:01     18:29     19:11     19:38     19:58     21:05               17:08                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        1:33      1:07      2:54      0:48      0:48      1:27      2:10      0:37      1:20      1:27      0:50      0:39      2:21      0:28      0:42      0:27      0:20      1:07                 *90                                                   
     5 Németh Bence                        24:33      2:56      3:42      5:39      6:41      7:23      9:40     11:55     14:51     16:13     17:51     18:42     19:18     20:58     21:28     22:17     22:49     23:18     24:33                                                                       
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    2:56      0:46      1:57      1:02      0:42      2:17      2:15      2:56      1:22      1:38      0:51      0:36      1:40      0:30      0:49      0:32      0:29      1:15                                                                       



M18B  (10)                              2.9 km  0 m   25 ep                                 
                                                     1(37)     2(36)     3(85)     4(96)     5(87)     6(82)     7(35)     8(88)     9(77)    10(38)    11(33)    12(40)    13(90)    14(84)    15(45)    16(42)    17(83)    18(47)    19(81)    20(80)    21(43)    22(78)    23(72)    24(52)   25(100) 
                                                         C                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

     1 Stanfel Matjaz                      17:50      1:49      2:24      2:32      3:29      4:00      4:34      5:00      5:53      6:05      6:31      8:13      9:16      9:48     10:04     10:30     11:02     11:54     12:22     12:39     13:42     14:16     14:38     15:50     16:26     16:51 
       XOKR OK Ris                                    1:49      0:35      0:08      0:57      0:31      0:34      0:26      0:53      0:12      0:26      1:42      1:03      0:32      0:16      0:26      0:32      0:52      0:28      0:17      1:03      0:34      0:22      1:12      0:36      0:25 
                                                     17:50                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      0:59                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     2 Vellner Gábor                       18:01      1:40      2:14      2:24      3:12      3:44      4:16      4:43      5:46      6:00      6:26      8:06      9:11      9:40      9:57     10:24     11:03     11:43     12:14     12:33     13:44     14:21     14:46     16:05     16:37     17:00 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                1:40      0:34      0:10      0:48      0:32      0:32      0:27      1:03      0:14      0:26      1:40      1:05      0:29      0:17      0:27      0:39      0:40      0:31      0:19      1:11      0:37      0:25      1:19      0:32      0:23 
                                                     18:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      1:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Kinde Mátyás                        18:37      1:39      2:16      2:25      3:07      3:39      4:24      4:50      5:44      5:56      6:29      8:30      9:22      9:58     10:17     10:47     11:22     12:14     12:44     13:04     14:18     14:51     15:12     16:42     17:19     17:41 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                1:39      0:37      0:09      0:42      0:32      0:45      0:26      0:54      0:12      0:33      2:01      0:52      0:36      0:19      0:30      0:35      0:52      0:30      0:20      1:14      0:33      0:21      1:30      0:37      0:22 
                                                     18:37                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      0:56                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     4 Pongrácz Ervin                      19:10      2:49      3:33      3:43      4:35      5:08      5:45      6:14      7:08      7:23      7:50      9:37     10:35     11:07     11:26     11:53     12:20     13:09     13:37     13:55     15:03     15:37     15:57     17:10     17:45     18:08 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         2:49      0:44      0:10      0:52      0:33      0:37      0:29      0:54      0:15      0:27      1:47      0:58      0:32      0:19      0:27      0:27      0:49      0:28      0:18      1:08      0:34      0:20      1:13      0:35      0:23 
                                                     19:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      1:02                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     5 Tóth Károly ifj.                    21:41      2:43      3:40      3:52      4:47      5:33      6:18      7:05      8:00      8:13      8:42     10:24     11:29     12:03     12:28     12:58     13:30     14:23     15:24     15:46     17:00     17:37     18:00     19:31     20:09     20:36 
       SIR Sirályok SE                                2:43      0:57      0:12      0:55      0:46      0:45      0:47      0:55      0:13      0:29      1:42      1:05      0:34      0:25      0:30      0:32      0:53      1:01      0:22      1:14      0:37      0:23      1:31      0:38      0:27 
                                                     21:41                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      1:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     6 Szivák András                       22:39      3:23      5:36      5:47      6:37      7:11      7:46      8:16      9:09      9:24      9:52     11:40     12:37     13:10     13:29     13:56     14:27     15:15     15:43     16:08     17:28     18:09     18:43     20:16     21:00     21:31 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    3:23      2:13      0:11      0:50      0:34      0:35      0:30      0:53      0:15      0:28      1:48      0:57      0:33      0:19      0:27      0:31      0:48      0:28      0:25      1:20      0:41      0:34      1:33      0:44      0:31 
                                                     22:39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      1:08                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     7 Kiss Bálint                         23:54      2:15      3:08      3:19      4:33      5:20      6:10      8:30      9:58     10:10     10:41     12:33     13:44     14:22     14:45     15:17     15:48     16:49     17:27     17:45     19:03     19:43     20:07     21:41     22:21     22:47 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         2:15      0:53      0:11      1:14      0:47      0:50      2:20      1:28      0:12      0:31      1:52      1:11      0:38      0:23      0:32      0:31      1:01      0:38      0:18      1:18      0:40      0:24      1:34      0:40      0:26 
                                                     23:54                9:38                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:07                 *77                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     8 Mizúr Peter                         24:20      2:02      4:31      5:02      5:51      6:28      7:15      8:21      9:46     10:00     10:33     13:21     14:23     15:04     15:29     16:05     16:34     17:28     17:58     18:21     19:37     20:17     20:42     22:07     22:49     23:14 
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislava                      2:02      2:29      0:31      0:49      0:37      0:47      1:06      1:25      0:14      0:33      2:48      1:02      0:41      0:25      0:36      0:29      0:54      0:30      0:23      1:16      0:40      0:25      1:25      0:42      0:25 
                                                     24:20                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                      1:06                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     9 Kaptur Ádám                         26:46      2:10      4:35      5:08      8:22      9:07      9:53     10:20     11:19     11:33     12:05     14:20     15:30     16:07     16:30     17:03     17:34     19:03     19:38     20:03     21:23     22:07     22:35     24:25     25:10     25:38 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        2:10      2:25      0:33      3:14      0:45      0:46      0:27      0:59      0:14      0:32      2:15      1:10      0:37      0:23      0:33      0:31      1:29      0:35      0:25      1:20      0:44      0:28      1:50      0:45      0:28 
                                                     26:46                7:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:08                 *35                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    10 Fóthi Ábel                          31:23      2:18      3:13      3:25      4:49      6:05      6:49      7:53      9:55     10:13     12:30     17:05     18:29     19:13     19:38     20:13     21:02     23:55     24:52     25:07     26:29     27:11     27:35     29:04     29:41     30:22 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    2:18      0:55      0:12      1:24      1:16      0:44      1:04      2:02      0:18      2:17      4:35      1:24      0:44      0:25      0:35      0:49      2:53      0:57      0:15      1:22      0:42      0:24      1:29      0:37      0:41 
                                                     31:23               24:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:01                 *81                                                                                                                                                                                                                             



M21B  (18)                              3.0 km  0 m   27 ep                                 
                                                     1(73)     2(38)     3(34)     4(82)     5(36)     6(85)     7(88)     8(77)     9(70)    10(40)    11(51)    12(49)    13(63)    14(43)    15(78)    16(50)    17(72)    18(80)    19(44)    20(90)    21(79)    22(57)    23(64)    24(61)    25(81) 
                                                    26(52)   27(100)         C                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

     1 Zemann Adi                          19:28      1:12      1:44      2:40      3:07      3:39      3:49      5:11      5:24      5:59      8:07      9:44     10:04     10:25     10:46     11:06     11:26     12:27     13:20     14:05     14:46     15:07     15:52     16:21     16:48     17:02 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:12      0:32      0:56      0:27      0:32      0:10      1:22      0:13      0:35      2:08      1:37      0:20      0:21      0:21      0:20      0:20      1:01      0:53      0:45      0:41      0:21      0:45      0:29      0:27      0:14 
                                                     18:00     18:24     19:28                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      0:58      0:24      1:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     2 Fehér Ferenc                        20:39      1:30      2:11      2:53      3:24      4:00      4:12      5:37      5:52      6:24      8:33     10:06     10:30     10:45     11:02     11:35     11:57     13:00     13:47     14:30     15:28     16:00     16:41     17:12     17:42     17:58 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:30      0:41      0:42      0:31      0:36      0:12      1:25      0:15      0:32      2:09      1:33      0:24      0:15      0:17      0:33      0:22      1:03      0:47      0:43      0:58      0:32      0:41      0:31      0:30      0:16 
                                                     18:58     19:26     20:39               15:14                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:00      0:28      1:13                 *58                                                                                                                                                                                                         
     3 Allwinger Herwig                    20:47      1:18      2:19      3:11      3:41      4:25      4:35      6:01      6:18      6:55      8:42     10:24     10:47     11:02     11:21     11:43     12:02     13:07     13:56     14:49     15:35     15:59     16:43     17:16     17:46     18:03 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:18      1:01      0:52      0:30      0:44      0:10      1:26      0:17      0:37      1:47      1:42      0:23      0:15      0:19      0:22      0:19      1:05      0:49      0:53      0:46      0:24      0:44      0:33      0:30      0:17 
                                                     19:14     19:40     20:47                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:11      0:26      1:07                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     4 Sengstschmid Georg                  22:29      1:16      1:54      2:45      3:22      4:18      4:27      5:58      6:14      6:52      8:48     10:34     10:56     11:16     11:35     11:58     12:46     13:51     14:44     15:34     16:54     17:19     18:08     18:44     19:16     19:34 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:16      0:38      0:51      0:37      0:56      0:09      1:31      0:16      0:38      1:56      1:46      0:22      0:20      0:19      0:23      0:48      1:05      0:53      0:50      1:20      0:25      0:49      0:36      0:32      0:18 
                                                     20:42     21:11     22:29                4:04                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:08      0:29      1:18                 *85                                                                                                                                                                                                         
     5 Gillich István                      22:48      1:17      1:49      2:49      3:21      4:01      4:22      6:20      6:33      7:10      9:03     10:49     11:11     11:31     11:58     12:42     14:01     15:07     16:12     16:55     17:40     18:04     18:51     19:22     19:51     20:06 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              1:17      0:32      1:00      0:32      0:40      0:21      1:58      0:13      0:37      1:53      1:46      0:22      0:20      0:27      0:44      1:19      1:06      1:05      0:43      0:45      0:24      0:47      0:31      0:29      0:15 
                                                     21:14     21:38     22:48                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:08      0:24      1:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     6 Fóthi Áron                          23:19      1:09      1:47      2:32      3:11      3:55      4:08      5:38      5:57      6:40      9:01     11:00     11:29     12:07     12:28     12:58     13:21     14:56     15:51     16:52     17:40     18:06     18:54     19:29     20:03     20:19 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:09      0:38      0:45      0:39      0:44      0:13      1:30      0:19      0:43      2:21      1:59      0:29      0:38      0:21      0:30      0:23      1:35      0:55      1:01      0:48      0:26      0:48      0:35      0:34      0:16 
                                                     21:28     21:58     23:19                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:09      0:30      1:21                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     7 Goldmann Róbert                     23:26      1:13      1:54      2:47      3:26      4:10      4:23      6:15      6:32      7:13      9:30     11:27     12:07     12:28     12:56     13:21     13:40     15:00     15:57     16:52     17:39     18:09     18:58     19:31     20:07     20:26 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                    1:13      0:41      0:53      0:39      0:44      0:13      1:52      0:17      0:41      2:17      1:57      0:40      0:21      0:28      0:25      0:19      1:20      0:57      0:55      0:47      0:30      0:49      0:33      0:36      0:19 
                                                     21:36     22:06     23:26                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:10      0:30      1:20                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     8 Hende András                        23:36      1:30      2:10      2:59      3:35      4:24      4:41      6:17      6:40      7:22      9:27     11:45     12:16     12:34     12:54     13:19     13:50     15:02     15:55     16:50     17:40     18:06     18:59     19:41     20:23     20:39 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                               1:30      0:40      0:49      0:36      0:49      0:17      1:36      0:23      0:42      2:05      2:18      0:31      0:18      0:20      0:25      0:31      1:12      0:53      0:55      0:50      0:26      0:53      0:42      0:42      0:16 
                                                     21:51     22:20     23:36                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:12      0:29      1:16                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     9 Maráz Gábor                         23:54      1:24      2:03      3:31      4:33      6:16      6:26      7:56      8:18      8:56     11:15     13:05     13:32     13:54     14:13     14:37     15:05     16:14     17:05     17:56     18:45     19:10     19:59     20:33     21:04     21:24 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:24      0:39      1:28      1:02      1:43      0:10      1:30      0:22      0:38      2:19      1:50      0:27      0:22      0:19      0:24      0:28      1:09      0:51      0:51      0:49      0:25      0:49      0:34      0:31      0:20 
                                                     22:26     22:50     23:54                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:02      0:24      1:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    10 Várvölgyi Szilárd                   23:57      1:27      2:37      3:24      3:58      5:09      5:18      6:46      7:17      8:11     10:14     12:04     12:32     12:53     13:17     13:44     14:41     16:15     17:15     18:06     18:51     19:24     20:11     20:40     21:13     21:29 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                         1:27      1:10      0:47      0:34      1:11      0:09      1:28      0:31      0:54      2:03      1:50      0:28      0:21      0:24      0:27      0:57      1:34      1:00      0:51      0:45      0:33      0:47      0:29      0:33      0:16 
                                                     22:31     22:56     23:57                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:02      0:25      1:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    11 Koiser Michael                      24:01      2:13      2:46      5:37      6:22      7:13      7:27      9:02      9:16      9:51     11:40     13:41     14:01     14:22     14:40     15:09     15:30     16:35     17:21     18:07     18:51     19:27     20:12     20:45     21:16     21:35 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    2:13      0:33      2:51      0:45      0:51      0:14      1:35      0:14      0:35      1:49      2:01      0:20      0:21      0:18      0:29      0:21      1:05      0:46      0:46      0:44      0:36      0:45      0:33      0:31      0:19 
                                                     22:35     22:58     24:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:00      0:23      1:03                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    12 Kain Gergely                        24:20      1:46      2:31      3:27      4:10      5:01      5:21      7:46      8:02      8:48     11:01     12:57     13:25     13:47     14:09     14:38     15:08     16:31     17:25     18:17     19:04     19:34     20:23     20:56     21:28     21:47 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfut                    1:46      0:45      0:56      0:43      0:51      0:20      2:25      0:16      0:46      2:13      1:56      0:28      0:22      0:22      0:29      0:30      1:23      0:54      0:52      0:47      0:30      0:49      0:33      0:32      0:19 
                                                     22:51     23:16     24:20                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:04      0:25      1:04                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    13 Maros Ervin Péter                   24:25      1:33      2:25      4:17      4:51      6:46      6:58      9:15      9:27     10:07     12:03     13:53     14:25     14:47     15:06     15:29     15:46     16:53     17:36     18:28     19:12     19:49     20:37     21:12     21:41     22:03 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:33      0:52      1:52      0:34      1:55      0:12      2:17      0:12      0:40      1:56      1:50      0:32      0:22      0:19      0:23      0:17      1:07      0:43      0:52      0:44      0:37      0:48      0:35      0:29      0:22 
                                                     22:59     23:24     24:25                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      0:56      0:25      1:01                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    14 Herczeg Bálint                      24:53      1:19      2:00      4:26      5:07      5:50      6:05      7:47      8:06      8:45     11:00     12:52     13:36     13:52     14:19     14:44     15:09     16:23     17:25     18:12     19:02     19:34     20:25     20:58     21:34     21:54 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:19      0:41      2:26      0:41      0:43      0:15      1:42      0:19      0:39      2:15      1:52      0:44      0:16      0:27      0:25      0:25      1:14      1:02      0:47      0:50      0:32      0:51      0:33      0:36      0:20 
                                                     23:12     23:41     24:53                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:18      0:29      1:12                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    15 Szivák Béla                         26:34      1:17      1:55      2:47      3:25      6:21      9:00     10:30     10:48     11:25     13:29     15:06     15:31     15:58     16:24     16:50     17:44     18:47     19:36     20:28     21:16     21:42     22:28     23:02     23:33     23:50 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:17      0:38      0:52      0:38      2:56      2:39      1:30      0:18      0:37      2:04      1:37      0:25      0:27      0:26      0:26      0:54      1:03      0:49      0:52      0:48      0:26      0:46      0:34      0:31      0:17 
                                                     25:04     25:29     26:34                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:14      0:25      1:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    16 Egri Botond                         27:02      2:05      2:56      4:54      5:43      6:27      6:42      8:30      8:50      9:37     12:08     14:46     15:10     15:31     16:11     16:37     17:59     19:23     20:10     20:57     21:43     22:07     22:55     23:30     23:58     24:13 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                       2:05      0:51      1:58      0:49      0:44      0:15      1:48      0:20      0:47      2:31      2:38      0:24      0:21      0:40      0:26      1:22      1:24      0:47      0:47      0:46      0:24      0:48      0:35      0:28      0:15 
                                                     25:19     25:50     27:02               17:12                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:06      0:31      1:12                 *42                                                                                                                                                                                                         
    17 Berecz Gábor                        29:03      1:13      4:20      5:06      5:50      8:34      9:13     12:48     13:06     13:45     15:47     17:31     17:56     18:20     18:38     19:03     19:32     20:39     21:25     22:14     23:03     23:46     24:32     25:11     25:49     26:04 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg                    1:13      3:07      0:46      0:44      2:44      0:39      3:35      0:18      0:39      2:02      1:44      0:25      0:24      0:18      0:25      0:29      1:07      0:46      0:49      0:49      0:43      0:46      0:39      0:38      0:15 
                                                     27:23     27:52     29:03                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:19      0:29      1:11                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    18 Nagy Gábor                          34:43      1:19      6:03      9:08      9:40     10:25     10:39     13:28     13:48     14:32     18:00     20:04     20:33     20:59     21:17     21:56     22:40     24:02     25:18     26:15     27:34     28:40     29:25     30:06     30:46     31:08 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                       1:19      4:44      3:05      0:32      0:45      0:14      2:49      0:20      0:44      3:28      2:04      0:29      0:26      0:18      0:39      0:44      1:22      1:16      0:57      1:19      1:06      0:45      0:41      0:40      0:22 
                                                     32:46     33:26     34:43                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:38      0:40      1:17                                                                                                                                                                                                                             



M21BR  (20)                             3.0 km  0 m   27 ep                                 
                                                     1(73)     2(38)     3(34)     4(82)     5(36)     6(85)     7(88)     8(77)     9(70)    10(40)    11(51)    12(49)    13(63)    14(43)    15(78)    16(50)    17(72)    18(80)    19(44)    20(90)    21(79)    22(57)    23(64)    24(61)    25(81) 
                                                    26(52)   27(100)         C                                                                                                                                                                                                                             

     1 Oszlovics Ádám                      19:48      1:12      2:07      2:45      3:15      4:02      4:13      5:33      5:51      6:28      8:16     10:19     10:38     10:53     11:08     11:29     11:44     12:46     13:30     14:16     14:57     15:18     16:02     16:34     17:01     17:15 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfut                    1:12      0:55      0:38      0:30      0:47      0:11      1:20      0:18      0:37      1:48      2:03      0:19      0:15      0:15      0:21      0:15      1:02      0:44      0:46      0:41      0:21      0:44      0:32      0:27      0:14 
                                                     18:16     18:43     19:48                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:01      0:27      1:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     2 Zsebeházy Zsolt                     20:44      1:15      1:49      2:33      3:16      4:03      4:12      5:38      5:52      6:27      8:33     10:12     10:29     10:47     11:13     11:34     12:14     13:19     14:01     14:51     15:42     16:05     16:54     17:34     18:02     18:15 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfut                    1:15      0:34      0:44      0:43      0:47      0:09      1:26      0:14      0:35      2:06      1:39      0:17      0:18      0:26      0:21      0:40      1:05      0:42      0:50      0:51      0:23      0:49      0:40      0:28      0:13 
                                                     19:16     19:39     20:44                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:01      0:23      1:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     3 Néda László                         21:00      1:18      1:54      2:37      3:11      3:53      4:07      5:29      5:47      6:27      8:23     10:14     10:37     10:54     11:13     11:38     11:56     12:57     13:43     14:31     15:15     15:43     16:37     17:11     17:43     18:06 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:18      0:36      0:43      0:34      0:42      0:14      1:22      0:18      0:40      1:56      1:51      0:23      0:17      0:19      0:25      0:18      1:01      0:46      0:48      0:44      0:28      0:54      0:34      0:32      0:23 
                                                     19:20     19:46     21:00                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:14      0:26      1:14                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     4 Domján Tamás                        21:08      1:17      1:54      2:41      3:14      3:54      4:05      6:14      6:31      7:14      9:10     10:49     11:09     11:25     11:44     12:06     12:25     13:29     14:25     15:14     16:01     16:24     17:08     17:40     18:11     18:28 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                           1:17      0:37      0:47      0:33      0:40      0:11      2:09      0:17      0:43      1:56      1:39      0:20      0:16      0:19      0:22      0:19      1:04      0:56      0:49      0:47      0:23      0:44      0:32      0:31      0:17 
                                                     19:29     19:57     21:08                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:01      0:28      1:11                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     5 Kajdon Tamás                        23:18      1:32      2:09      3:22      4:05      4:44      5:01      6:32      7:17      8:30     10:34     12:24     12:48     13:08     13:36     14:04     14:28     15:41     16:34     17:26     18:10     18:34     19:19     19:53     20:25     20:45 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      1:32      0:37      1:13      0:43      0:39      0:17      1:31      0:45      1:13      2:04      1:50      0:24      0:20      0:28      0:28      0:24      1:13      0:53      0:52      0:44      0:24      0:45      0:34      0:32      0:20 
                                                     21:47     22:13     23:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:02      0:26      1:05                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     6 Miháczi Zoltán                      23:33      1:33      2:17      4:22      4:53      5:47      5:57      7:37      7:52      8:28     10:49     12:44     13:10     13:35     13:52     14:14     14:31     15:39     16:30     17:22     18:09     18:33     19:18     19:53     20:23     20:41 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:33      0:44      2:05      0:31      0:54      0:10      1:40      0:15      0:36      2:21      1:55      0:26      0:25      0:17      0:22      0:17      1:08      0:51      0:52      0:47      0:24      0:45      0:35      0:30      0:18 
                                                     21:48     22:14     23:33                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:07      0:26      1:19                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     7 Farkas Viktor                       23:35      1:14      2:44      6:03      6:32      7:19      7:45      9:13      9:27     10:02     11:57     13:29     13:50     14:08     14:25     14:55     15:14     16:16     17:06     17:53     18:37     18:59     19:43     20:13     20:43     20:58 
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg                    1:14      1:30      3:19      0:29      0:47      0:26      1:28      0:14      0:35      1:55      1:32      0:21      0:18      0:17      0:30      0:19      1:02      0:50      0:47      0:44      0:22      0:44      0:30      0:30      0:15 
                                                     22:00     22:25     23:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:02      0:25      1:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
     8 Szlávik Zoltán dr.                  23:45      1:22      2:03      2:44      3:19      4:49      4:58      6:31      6:50      7:28      9:19     11:48     12:17     12:39     12:58     13:20     13:38     14:48     15:36     16:25     17:18     18:04     18:55     19:28     20:05     20:25 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                       1:22      0:41      0:41      0:35      1:30      0:09      1:33      0:19      0:38      1:51      2:29      0:29      0:22      0:19      0:22      0:18      1:10      0:48      0:49      0:53      0:46      0:51      0:33      0:37      0:20 
                                                     21:39     22:25     23:45                3:58                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:14      0:46      1:20                 *85                                                                                                                                                                                                         
     9 Károlyi Gyula                       25:18      1:33      2:18      3:26      4:09      5:07      5:18      7:17      7:36      8:19     10:59     12:48     13:13     13:34     13:56     14:27     14:54     16:30     17:32     18:29     19:21     19:46     20:38     21:21     21:59     22:17 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:33      0:45      1:08      0:43      0:58      0:11      1:59      0:19      0:43      2:40      1:49      0:25      0:21      0:22      0:31      0:27      1:36      1:02      0:57      0:52      0:25      0:52      0:43      0:38      0:18 
                                                     23:28     23:56     25:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:11      0:28      1:22                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    10 Ludvig László                       26:09      1:50      2:24      3:10      3:48      4:32      4:52      6:36      6:50      8:53     11:18     13:54     14:26     14:50     15:13     15:42     16:03     17:17     18:14     19:11     20:22     20:44     21:37     22:25     22:56     23:16 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      1:50      0:34      0:46      0:38      0:44      0:20      1:44      0:14      2:03      2:25      2:36      0:32      0:24      0:23      0:29      0:21      1:14      0:57      0:57      1:11      0:22      0:53      0:48      0:31      0:20 
                                                     24:39     25:05     26:09               11:48     20:03                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                      1:23      0:26      1:04                 *79       *58                                                                                                                                                                                               
    11 Mentler Balázs                      26:34      1:37      2:26      3:33      4:22      5:34      5:49      7:44      8:08      8:59     11:42     13:41     14:46     15:20     15:42     16:09     16:33     17:49     18:44     19:44     20:31     21:01     21:55     22:38     23:12     23:37 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    1:37      0:49      1:07      0:49      1:12      0:15      1:55      0:24      0:51      2:43      1:59      1:05      0:34      0:22      0:27      0:24      1:16      0:55      1:00      0:47      0:30      0:54      0:43      0:34      0:25 
                                                     24:47     25:18     26:34                5:16                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:10      0:31      1:16                 *85                                                                                                                                                                                                         
    12 Zagyi László                        27:03      1:46      2:28      3:20      4:04      5:11      5:23      7:26      7:47      8:39     11:22     13:42     14:13     14:36     14:58     15:27     15:50     17:19     18:20     19:23     20:21     20:53     21:54     22:37     23:16     23:37 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros Lőri                    1:46      0:42      0:52      0:44      1:07      0:12      2:03      0:21      0:52      2:43      2:20      0:31      0:23      0:22      0:29      0:23      1:29      1:01      1:03      0:58      0:32      1:01      0:43      0:39      0:21 
                                                     24:56     25:32     27:03                4:56                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:19      0:36      1:31                 *85                                                                                                                                                                                                         
    13 Somogyi Gergely                     27:26      1:16      3:43      4:31      5:11      8:11      8:20     10:17     10:34     11:14     14:26     16:20     16:50     17:36     17:59     18:20     18:43     20:07     20:58     21:43     22:23     22:46     23:43     24:13     24:43     24:59 
       PSE Postás SE                                  1:16      2:27      0:48      0:40      3:00      0:09      1:57      0:17      0:40      3:12      1:54      0:30      0:46      0:23      0:21      0:23      1:24      0:51      0:45      0:40      0:23      0:57      0:30      0:30      0:16 
                                                     25:58     26:28     27:26                7:52                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      0:59      0:30      0:58                 *85                                                                                                                                                                                                         
    14 Pokornyik Tibor                     27:36      1:33      4:06      5:10      5:51      6:45      7:00      8:43      9:04      9:48     12:33     14:29     14:59     15:25     15:46     16:25     17:05     18:33     19:40     20:40     21:35     22:25     23:13     23:50     24:25     24:43 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Táj                    1:33      2:33      1:04      0:41      0:54      0:15      1:43      0:21      0:44      2:45      1:56      0:30      0:26      0:21      0:39      0:40      1:28      1:07      1:00      0:55      0:50      0:48      0:37      0:35      0:18 
                                                     25:50     26:18     27:36                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:07      0:28      1:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    15 Gellért Gábor                       30:03      2:17      2:53      5:29      6:21      7:08      7:22      9:26      9:43     10:36     13:17     15:20     16:35     17:01     17:45     18:28     18:59     20:27     21:21     22:16     23:18     23:45     24:50     25:29     26:05     26:49 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      2:17      0:36      2:36      0:52      0:47      0:14      2:04      0:17      0:53      2:41      2:03      1:15      0:26      0:44      0:43      0:31      1:28      0:54      0:55      1:02      0:27      1:05      0:39      0:36      0:44 
                                                     28:19     28:49     30:03                1:15      3:54                                                                                                                                                                                               
                                                      1:30      0:30      1:14                 *38       *88                                                                                                                                                                                               
    16 Verebélyi Zsolt                     30:45      1:21      2:27      3:54      7:47      8:30      8:48     10:29     10:56     11:45     13:59     16:21     17:36     17:58     18:23     18:56     19:22     20:43     21:59     22:59     24:30     24:57     25:48     26:31     27:11     27:33 
       JSS Jánosháza SK                               1:21      1:06      1:27      3:53      0:43      0:18      1:41      0:27      0:49      2:14      2:22      1:15      0:22      0:25      0:33      0:26      1:21      1:16      1:00      1:31      0:27      0:51      0:43      0:40      0:22 
                                                     28:50     29:23     30:45                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:17      0:33      1:22                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    17 Károlyi Márton                      31:15      1:57      2:43      7:06      7:57      8:45      9:04     10:42     10:57     12:43     14:54     16:47     17:48     18:34     19:19     19:48     20:07     22:11     23:08     24:22     25:23     26:19     27:09     27:43     28:17     28:37 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:57      0:46      4:23      0:51      0:48      0:19      1:38      0:15      1:46      2:11      1:53      1:01      0:46      0:45      0:29      0:19      2:04      0:57      1:14      1:01      0:56      0:50      0:34      0:34      0:20 
                                                     29:54     30:23     31:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:17      0:29      0:52                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    18 Dömötör Gábor                       33:15      2:09      3:09      4:15      5:13      6:18      6:45     10:42     10:59     12:01     14:43     16:53     17:32     17:54     18:18     18:53     22:39     24:00     24:58     26:02     26:55     27:34     28:41     29:22     30:01     30:21 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    2:09      1:00      1:06      0:58      1:05      0:27      3:57      0:17      1:02      2:42      2:10      0:39      0:22      0:24      0:35      3:46      1:21      0:58      1:04      0:53      0:39      1:07      0:41      0:39      0:20 
                                                     31:36     32:05     33:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:15      0:29      1:10                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
    19 Zakariás János                      35:32      1:52      3:20      4:57      6:01      7:19      7:40     10:11     10:41     11:46     15:13     17:47     18:18     18:48     19:25     20:01     20:35     22:42     24:36     25:55     27:24     28:07     29:32     30:28     31:14     31:44 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                1:52      1:28      1:37      1:04      1:18      0:21      2:31      0:30      1:05      3:27      2:34      0:31      0:30      0:37      0:36      0:34      2:07      1:54      1:19      1:29      0:43      1:25      0:56      0:46      0:30 
                                                     33:16     33:51     35:32               23:42                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                      1:32      0:35      1:41                 *52                                                                                                                                                                                                         
    20 Németh László                       43:02      3:21      4:33      6:07      7:23      8:46      9:09     13:51     14:20     15:21     18:59     22:05     22:50     23:49     24:33     25:31     26:01     28:29     29:56     32:02     33:07     34:18     37:12     38:02     38:51     39:22 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    3:21      1:12      1:34      1:16      1:23      0:23      4:42      0:29      1:01      3:38      3:06      0:45      0:59      0:44      0:58      0:30      2:28      1:27      2:06      1:05      1:11      2:54      0:50      0:49      0:31 
                                                     40:53     41:33     43:02                                                                                                                                                                                                                             
                                                      1:31      0:40      1:29                                                                                                                                                                                                                             



M21C  (7)                               2.1 km  0 m   16 ep                                 
                                                     1(87)     2(34)     3(88)     4(70)     5(31)     6(40)     7(56)     8(42)     9(78)    10(43)    11(44)    12(45)    13(94)    14(81)    15(93)   16(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Domán Rajmund                       15:44      1:38      2:19      3:04      4:08      5:38      6:49      7:53      9:12      9:42     10:07     10:32     11:24     12:11     12:59     14:08     14:35     15:44                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                         1:38      0:41      0:45      1:04      1:30      1:11      1:04      1:19      0:30      0:25      0:25      0:52      0:47      0:48      1:09      0:27      1:09                                                                                 
     2 Németh Zsolt                        20:42      3:03      3:56      4:50      6:10      8:18     10:05     11:30     13:16     13:46     14:11     14:37     15:30     16:23     17:19     18:44     19:09     20:42                                                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    3:03      0:53      0:54      1:20      2:08      1:47      1:25      1:46      0:30      0:25      0:26      0:53      0:53      0:56      1:25      0:25      1:33                                                                                 
     3 Kárász Attila                       22:30      5:05      6:29      7:51      8:52     11:06     12:29     13:25     15:00     16:01     16:34     17:04     17:53     18:54     19:49     21:00     21:31     22:30                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                         5:05      1:24      1:22      1:01      2:14      1:23      0:56      1:35      1:01      0:33      0:30      0:49      1:01      0:55      1:11      0:31      0:59                                                                                 
     4 Nagy Lajos Viktor                   24:18      4:50      6:02      6:42      7:54     10:32     11:50     12:54     14:37     15:39     16:18     16:52     17:51     18:51     20:55     22:24     23:01     24:18                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              4:50      1:12      0:40      1:12      2:38      1:18      1:04      1:43      1:02      0:39      0:34      0:59      1:00      2:04      1:29      0:37      1:17                                                                                 
     5 Bakos Péter                         34:19      2:55      3:42      4:36      6:25      9:12     10:40     22:34     25:21     25:59     26:44     27:15     29:19     30:10     31:29     32:51     33:13     34:19                                                                                 
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozó                    2:55      0:47      0:54      1:49      2:47      1:28     11:54      2:47      0:38      0:45      0:31      2:04      0:51      1:19      1:22      0:22      1:06                                                                                 
     6 Nagy Balázs                         35:26      8:02      9:58     11:38     14:11     18:09     21:22     22:39     24:59     26:07     26:49     27:36     29:04     30:15     31:36     33:27     34:06     35:26                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          8:02      1:56      1:40      2:33      3:58      3:13      1:17      2:20      1:08      0:42      0:47      1:28      1:11      1:21      1:51      0:39      1:20                                                                                 
     7 Szegi Amondó                        40:37      2:09      3:02      6:23     14:00     15:58     17:12     26:45     28:43     29:28     31:50     32:27     34:12     36:13     37:42     39:02     39:27     40:37                                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    2:09      0:53      3:21      7:37      1:58      1:14      9:33      1:58      0:45      2:22      0:37      1:45      2:01      1:29      1:20      0:25      1:10                                                                                 



M21E  (19)                              3.1 km  0 m   23 ep                                 
                                                     1(31)     2(32)     3(33)     4(34)     5(35)     6(36)     7(37)     8(38)     9(39)    10(40)    11(41)    12(42)    13(43)    14(44)    15(45)    16(46)    17(47)    18(48)    19(49)    20(50)    21(51)    22(52)   23(100)         C           

     1 Millegard Marcus                    17:12      0:42      1:26      1:42      3:51      4:24      4:50      5:29      6:18      7:38      8:09      9:04      9:57     10:27     10:46     11:18     12:08     12:31     13:15     14:09     14:32     14:53     15:55     16:15     17:12           
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteeri                    0:42      0:44      0:16      2:09      0:33      0:26      0:39      0:49      1:20      0:31      0:55      0:53      0:30      0:19      0:32      0:50      0:23      0:44      0:54      0:23      0:21      1:02      0:20      0:57           
     2 Pelyhe Dániel                       17:31      0:49      1:33      1:51      4:00      4:33      5:06      5:52      6:39      8:07      8:42      9:36     10:29     11:02     11:22     11:52     12:47     13:09     13:51     14:53     15:07     15:27     16:12     16:33     17:31           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                    0:49      0:44      0:18      2:09      0:33      0:33      0:46      0:47      1:28      0:35      0:54      0:53      0:33      0:20      0:30      0:55      0:22      0:42      1:02      0:14      0:20      0:45      0:21      0:58           
     3 Józsa Gábor                         18:35      0:42      1:20      1:38      4:59      5:27      5:52      6:38      7:22      8:42      9:17     10:17     11:08     11:35     11:54     12:27     13:16     13:35     14:15     15:30     15:53     16:14     17:19     17:41     18:35           
       TSE Törekvés SE                                0:42      0:38      0:18      3:21      0:28      0:25      0:46      0:44      1:20      0:35      1:00      0:51      0:27      0:19      0:33      0:49      0:19      0:40      1:15      0:23      0:21      1:05      0:22      0:54           
     4 Scultéty Márton                     18:51      0:52      1:42      2:01      4:24      5:02      5:37      6:22      7:11      8:45      9:22     10:22     11:19     11:54     12:14     12:51     13:49     14:12     14:52     15:54     16:11     16:33     17:24     17:50     18:51           
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      0:52      0:50      0:19      2:23      0:38      0:35      0:45      0:49      1:34      0:37      1:00      0:57      0:35      0:20      0:37      0:58      0:23      0:40      1:02      0:17      0:22      0:51      0:26      1:01           
     5 Gillich György                      19:20      0:57      1:44      2:06      4:20      4:52      5:21      6:10      6:59      8:43      9:20     10:22     11:23     12:04     12:25     13:02     14:01     14:22     15:13     16:11     16:28     16:55     17:51     18:15     19:20           
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Táj                    0:57      0:47      0:22      2:14      0:32      0:29      0:49      0:49      1:44      0:37      1:02      1:01      0:41      0:21      0:37      0:59      0:21      0:51      0:58      0:17      0:27      0:56      0:24      1:05           
     6 Salopek Tihomir                     20:27      1:24      2:17      2:38      4:55      5:31      6:01      6:54      7:49      9:29     10:06     11:07     12:01     13:09     13:31     14:05     15:06     15:30     16:15     17:20     17:39     18:03     18:58     19:22     20:27           
       XOKR OK Ris                                    1:24      0:53      0:21      2:17      0:36      0:30      0:53      0:55      1:40      0:37      1:01      0:54      1:08      0:22      0:34      1:01      0:24      0:45      1:05      0:19      0:24      0:55      0:24      1:05           
     7 Pápai Tamás                         20:59      1:05      1:58      2:21      5:22      5:55      6:25      7:13      8:04      9:55     10:35     11:36     12:40     13:20     13:43     14:18     15:21     16:00     16:47     17:53     18:10     18:32     19:39     20:01     20:59           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:05      0:53      0:23      3:01      0:33      0:30      0:48      0:51      1:51      0:40      1:01      1:04      0:40      0:23      0:35      1:03      0:39      0:47      1:06      0:17      0:22      1:07      0:22      0:58           
     8 Zsebeházy István                    21:13      0:52      1:42      2:02      4:42      5:18      5:46      6:39      7:43      9:53     10:38     11:46     12:49     13:24     13:44     14:23     15:24     15:56     16:54     18:12     18:29     18:54     19:45     20:08     21:13           
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfut                    0:52      0:50      0:20      2:40      0:36      0:28      0:53      1:04      2:10      0:45      1:08      1:03      0:35      0:20      0:39      1:01      0:32      0:58      1:18      0:17      0:25      0:51      0:23      1:05           
     8 Legac Lino                          21:13      1:52      2:34      2:59      6:15      6:45      7:11      8:00      8:52     10:38     11:12     12:18     13:21     13:52     14:13     14:47     15:55     16:17     16:58     17:57     18:13     18:38     19:48     20:13     21:13           
       XOMI OK Mihanovic                              1:52      0:42      0:25      3:16      0:30      0:26      0:49      0:52      1:46      0:34      1:06      1:03      0:31      0:21      0:34      1:08      0:22      0:41      0:59      0:16      0:25      1:10      0:25      1:00           
    10 Plohn Markus                        21:16      0:54      1:49      2:09      6:02      6:36      7:10      8:02      8:57     10:41     11:22     12:23     13:26     14:03     14:24     15:00     16:00     16:23     17:12     18:08     18:25     18:49     19:48     20:13     21:16           
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    0:54      0:55      0:20      3:53      0:34      0:34      0:52      0:55      1:44      0:41      1:01      1:03      0:37      0:21      0:36      1:00      0:23      0:49      0:56      0:17      0:24      0:59      0:25      1:03           
    11 Wittberger Georg                    21:26      1:14      2:10      2:26      4:55      5:29      6:00      6:54      7:53      9:49     10:21     11:30     12:49     13:25     13:45     14:27     15:23     15:45     16:25     17:35     18:49     19:17     20:09     20:29     21:26           
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                              1:14      0:56      0:16      2:29      0:34      0:31      0:54      0:59      1:56      0:32      1:09      1:19      0:36      0:20      0:42      0:56      0:22      0:40      1:10      1:14      0:28      0:52      0:20      0:57           
    12 Ocvirk Edi                          21:31      1:04      2:00      2:21      4:49      5:31      6:03      6:52      7:50      9:36     10:18     11:28     12:31     13:07     13:31     14:13     15:24     15:49     16:37     17:57     18:16     18:41     19:59     20:24     21:31           
       XOKJ OK Japetic                                1:04      0:56      0:21      2:28      0:42      0:32      0:49      0:58      1:46      0:42      1:10      1:03      0:36      0:24      0:42      1:11      0:25      0:48      1:20      0:19      0:25      1:18      0:25      1:07           
    13 Varga Zsolt                         21:41      1:00      1:51      2:07      4:31      5:07      5:33      6:25      7:27     10:23     10:54     12:07     13:12     13:42     14:04     14:41     15:38     16:34     17:20     18:41     18:59     19:22     20:12     20:34     21:41           
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S                    1:00      0:51      0:16      2:24      0:36      0:26      0:52      1:02      2:56      0:31      1:13      1:05      0:30      0:22      0:37      0:57      0:56      0:46      1:21      0:18      0:23      0:50      0:22      1:07           
    14 Varga Bálint                        22:29      1:25      2:23      2:47      5:52      6:33      7:10      8:38      9:38     11:22     12:07     13:22     14:31     15:08     15:30     16:05     17:02     17:27     18:13     19:18     19:36     20:03     20:55     21:20     22:29           
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:25      0:58      0:24      3:05      0:41      0:37      1:28      1:00      1:44      0:45      1:15      1:09      0:37      0:22      0:35      0:57      0:25      0:46      1:05      0:18      0:27      0:52      0:25      1:09           
    15 Seifried Stefan                     22:52      1:05      1:56      2:15      5:52      6:29      7:07      8:18      9:15     11:10     11:52     12:57     14:03     14:38     15:02     15:48     16:49     17:15     18:06     19:15     19:39     20:09     21:24     21:49     22:52           
       XORU OLC Rudersdorf                            1:05      0:51      0:19      3:37      0:37      0:38      1:11      0:57      1:55      0:42      1:05      1:06      0:35      0:24      0:46      1:01      0:26      0:51      1:09      0:24      0:30      1:15      0:25      1:03           
    16 Tári Kornél                         24:48      0:49      1:34      1:56      6:47      7:27      7:57      8:46      9:42     11:43     12:19     14:32     15:42     16:23     16:54     17:45     18:44     19:09     19:51     21:07     21:25     21:55     23:19     23:46     24:48           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    0:49      0:45      0:22      4:51      0:40      0:30      0:49      0:56      2:01      0:36      2:13      1:10      0:41      0:31      0:51      0:59      0:25      0:42      1:16      0:18      0:30      1:24      0:27      1:02           
    17 Bogos Tamás                         24:51      1:22      2:10      2:34      6:07      8:00      8:35      9:24     11:53     13:29     14:09     15:13     16:11     16:39     17:04     17:39     18:55     19:53     20:35     21:40     22:00     22:22     23:29     23:51     24:51           
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:22      0:48      0:24      3:33      1:53      0:35      0:49      2:29      1:36      0:40      1:04      0:58      0:28      0:25      0:35      1:16      0:58      0:42      1:05      0:20      0:22      1:07      0:22      1:00           
    18 Dankó Zoltán                        29:04      1:26      2:27      2:55      9:30     10:15     11:04     12:01     13:16     15:18     16:13     17:24     18:53     19:33     20:00     20:46     22:02     22:28     23:29     24:44     25:10     25:43     27:11     27:44     29:04           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:26      1:01      0:28      6:35      0:45      0:49      0:57      1:15      2:02      0:55      1:11      1:29      0:40      0:27      0:46      1:16      0:26      1:01      1:15      0:26      0:33      1:28      0:33      1:20           
    19 Horváth Imre                        43:12      1:53      4:36      6:01     12:26     13:43     14:47     16:28     18:17     21:36     22:51     24:35     26:39     27:35     28:09     29:26     32:25     34:10     35:42     38:23     38:56     39:42     41:05     41:40     43:12           
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labda                    1:53      2:43      1:25      6:25      1:17      1:04      1:41      1:49      3:19      1:15      1:44      2:04      0:56      0:34      1:17      2:59      1:45      1:32      2:41      0:33      0:46      1:23      0:35      1:32           



M35BR  (31)                             2.6 km  0 m   19 ep                                 
                                                     1(92)     2(70)     3(73)     4(37)     5(34)     6(77)     7(33)     8(40)     9(41)    10(42)    11(51)    12(67)    13(79)    14(90)    15(44)    16(49)    17(62)    18(93)   19(100)         C                                                   

     1 Vass Tibor                          19:22      1:00      1:54      3:01      3:54      4:39      5:23      7:22      8:31      9:59     11:23     11:59     12:37     13:57     14:21     15:06     15:54     17:13     17:43     18:09     19:22                                                   
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        1:00      0:54      1:07      0:53      0:45      0:44      1:59      1:09      1:28      1:24      0:36      0:38      1:20      0:24      0:45      0:48      1:19      0:30      0:26      1:13                                                   
     2 Ales Poljansek                      19:26      0:59      1:42      2:42      3:28      4:13      4:51      6:54      8:04      9:24     10:38     11:11     11:45     13:55     14:15     14:58     16:02     17:12     17:53     18:15     19:26               13:24                               
       XOKA OK Azimut                                 0:59      0:43      1:00      0:46      0:45      0:38      2:03      1:10      1:20      1:14      0:33      0:34      2:10      0:20      0:43      1:04      1:10      0:41      0:22      1:11                 *90                               
     3 Jankó Tamás                         20:27      1:00      1:57      2:57      3:42      4:34      5:15      7:28      9:18     10:35     11:51     12:29     13:06     14:26     14:53     15:39     16:50     18:16     18:48     19:13     20:27                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre E                    1:00      0:57      1:00      0:45      0:52      0:41      2:13      1:50      1:17      1:16      0:38      0:37      1:20      0:27      0:46      1:11      1:26      0:32      0:25      1:14                                                   
     4 Bikki Sándor                        20:43      1:06      2:02      3:03      3:51      4:32      5:23      7:52      8:59     11:29     12:40     13:17     13:55     15:08     15:36     16:21     17:25     18:41     19:14     19:38     20:43                                                   
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    1:06      0:56      1:01      0:48      0:41      0:51      2:29      1:07      2:30      1:11      0:37      0:38      1:13      0:28      0:45      1:04      1:16      0:33      0:24      1:05                                                   
     5 Lukács Vilhelm                      20:58      1:09      1:59      2:54      3:48      4:33      5:11      7:29      9:03     10:26     11:36     12:40     13:27     14:44     15:16     15:58     17:33     18:42     19:22     19:44     20:58                                                   
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub                     1:09      0:50      0:55      0:54      0:45      0:38      2:18      1:34      1:23      1:10      1:04      0:47      1:17      0:32      0:42      1:35      1:09      0:40      0:22      1:14                                                   
     6 Schlosser Balázs                    21:01      0:57      1:53      2:53      3:40      4:31      6:00      8:18      9:49     11:47     13:05     13:49     14:26     15:41     16:08     16:58     17:49     18:59     19:29     19:53     21:01                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                      0:57      0:56      1:00      0:47      0:51      1:29      2:18      1:31      1:58      1:18      0:44      0:37      1:15      0:27      0:50      0:51      1:10      0:30      0:24      1:08                                                   
     7 Dravetz Walter                      21:24      1:03      2:02      3:11      4:02      4:58      5:47      8:03      9:25     10:51     12:16     13:03     13:44     15:02     15:35     16:42     17:42     18:56     19:30     20:00     21:24                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                      1:03      0:59      1:09      0:51      0:56      0:49      2:16      1:22      1:26      1:25      0:47      0:41      1:18      0:33      1:07      1:00      1:14      0:34      0:30      1:24                                                   
     8 Dankó István                        21:35      1:12      2:14      3:17      4:08      5:04      5:55      8:14      9:44     11:05     12:14     12:48     13:30     15:43     16:07     16:52     18:06     19:21     19:49     20:17     21:35                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:12      1:02      1:03      0:51      0:56      0:51      2:19      1:30      1:21      1:09      0:34      0:42      2:13      0:24      0:45      1:14      1:15      0:28      0:28      1:18                                                   
     9 Gárdonyi Márk                       21:42      1:00      1:51      3:02      3:57      4:54      5:47      8:13      9:55     11:27     13:10     13:48     14:27     15:53     16:21     17:13     18:09     19:41     20:15     20:38     21:42                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            1:00      0:51      1:11      0:55      0:57      0:53      2:26      1:42      1:32      1:43      0:38      0:39      1:26      0:28      0:52      0:56      1:32      0:34      0:23      1:04                                                   
    10 Engi Imre                           21:52      1:04      3:01      4:13      5:03      5:52      6:46      9:02     10:24     11:42     13:07     13:46     14:21     15:55     16:20     17:07     18:19     19:32     20:04     20:32     21:52                                                   
       SZT Szombathelyi Főiskola S                    1:04      1:57      1:12      0:50      0:49      0:54      2:16      1:22      1:18      1:25      0:39      0:35      1:34      0:25      0:47      1:12      1:13      0:32      0:28      1:20                                                   
    11 Jozko Jazbar                        22:11      1:00      1:59      4:00      4:42      6:10      6:55      8:52     10:28     12:03     13:22     14:07     14:47     16:41     17:05     17:48     18:59     20:09     20:40     21:03     22:11                                                   
       XOKA OK Azimut                                 1:00      0:59      2:01      0:42      1:28      0:45      1:57      1:36      1:35      1:19      0:45      0:40      1:54      0:24      0:43      1:11      1:10      0:31      0:23      1:08                                                   
    12 Schwendtner Erik                    23:23      1:25      2:26      3:54      5:11      6:04      6:46     10:05     11:26     13:20     14:35     15:18     16:03     17:24     17:50     18:39     19:43     21:14     21:44     22:09     23:23                                                   
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      1:25      1:01      1:28      1:17      0:53      0:42      3:19      1:21      1:54      1:15      0:43      0:45      1:21      0:26      0:49      1:04      1:31      0:30      0:25      1:14                                                   
    13 Kálmán Péter                        23:33      1:34      2:30      3:47      4:49      5:49      6:41      9:15     11:10     12:27     14:06     14:48     15:32     16:58     17:28     18:25     19:31     21:07     21:47     22:15     23:33                                                   
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:34      0:56      1:17      1:02      1:00      0:52      2:34      1:55      1:17      1:39      0:42      0:44      1:26      0:30      0:57      1:06      1:36      0:40      0:28      1:18                                                   
    14 Kovács Zoltán                       23:56      1:11      2:17      3:56      4:48      5:45      6:27      8:54     10:18     12:08     13:25     14:04     14:46     17:28     17:56     18:56     20:02     21:20     21:58     22:38     23:56               15:53                               
       SIR Sirályok SE                                1:11      1:06      1:39      0:52      0:57      0:42      2:27      1:24      1:50      1:17      0:39      0:42      2:42      0:28      1:00      1:06      1:18      0:38      0:40      1:18                 *91                               
    15 Kinde Kálmán                        24:10      1:08      2:09      3:18      4:12      5:08      5:56      8:45     10:12     11:57     14:18     14:59     15:44     17:32     18:01     18:58     20:07     21:33     22:11     22:42     24:10                                                   
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:08      1:01      1:09      0:54      0:56      0:48      2:49      1:27      1:45      2:21      0:41      0:45      1:48      0:29      0:57      1:09      1:26      0:38      0:31      1:28                                                   
    16 Kadocsa Gábor                       24:30      1:25      2:23      4:13      5:15      6:30      7:12      9:52     11:11     12:37     14:21     15:14     16:01     18:09     18:31     19:28     20:50     22:18     22:50     23:16     24:30                                                   
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    1:25      0:58      1:50      1:02      1:15      0:42      2:40      1:19      1:26      1:44      0:53      0:47      2:08      0:22      0:57      1:22      1:28      0:32      0:26      1:14                                                   
    17 Ambrus Sándor                       25:04      1:09      2:15      3:28      4:26      5:40      6:26      9:17     10:50     12:18     15:16     16:00     16:43     18:41     19:08     20:03     21:06     22:38     23:14     23:40     25:04                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      1:09      1:06      1:13      0:58      1:14      0:46      2:51      1:33      1:28      2:58      0:44      0:43      1:58      0:27      0:55      1:03      1:32      0:36      0:26      1:24                                                   
    18 Gincsai József                      25:06      1:14      2:22      3:42      4:43      5:43      6:52     10:07     11:53     13:33     15:13     15:50     16:34     18:05     18:35     19:30     20:51     22:23     23:03     23:34     25:06                                                   
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Ter                    1:14      1:08      1:20      1:01      1:00      1:09      3:15      1:46      1:40      1:40      0:37      0:44      1:31      0:30      0:55      1:21      1:32      0:40      0:31      1:32                                                   
    19 Szitter Attila                      25:08      1:11      2:07      3:04      3:57      5:45      6:47      9:48     11:10     12:29     14:32     17:14     17:51     19:25     19:50     20:38     21:35     22:58     23:31     23:54     25:08                4:44     15:53                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      1:11      0:56      0:57      0:53      1:48      1:02      3:01      1:22      1:19      2:03      2:42      0:37      1:34      0:25      0:48      0:57      1:23      0:33      0:23      1:14                 *35       *67                     
    20 Molnár Attila                       25:38      1:10      2:37      5:08      6:01      7:03      7:52     10:47     12:28     13:55     15:55     16:39     17:27     18:54     19:21     20:17     21:21     23:02     23:38     24:09     25:38                6:52                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:10      1:27      2:31      0:53      1:02      0:49      2:55      1:41      1:27      2:00      0:44      0:48      1:27      0:27      0:56      1:04      1:41      0:36      0:31      1:29                 *96                               
    21 Peics Antal                         26:20      1:07      2:06      3:28      4:27      5:32      6:23     10:10     11:48     13:35     15:11     16:31     17:14     18:53     19:23     20:20     21:38     23:47     24:26     24:56     26:20                5:21                               
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                       1:07      0:59      1:22      0:59      1:05      0:51      3:47      1:38      1:47      1:36      1:20      0:43      1:39      0:30      0:57      1:18      2:09      0:39      0:30      1:24                 *96                               
    22 Györgyi Zoltán                      27:15      1:08      2:18      3:39      4:41      5:49      6:49     10:02     12:28     14:10     16:08     17:02     17:51     19:46     20:23     21:27     22:52     24:24     25:07     25:37     27:15                                                   
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            1:08      1:10      1:21      1:02      1:08      1:00      3:13      2:26      1:42      1:58      0:54      0:49      1:55      0:37      1:04      1:25      1:32      0:43      0:30      1:38                                                   
    23 Szabó Csaba                         27:17      1:12      2:33      4:04      5:19      6:19      7:07     12:22     14:06     15:45     17:15     17:53     18:34     19:53     20:20     21:14     23:30     25:00     25:37     26:03     27:17                                                   
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:12      1:21      1:31      1:15      1:00      0:48      5:15      1:44      1:39      1:30      0:38      0:41      1:19      0:27      0:54      2:16      1:30      0:37      0:26      1:14                                                   
    24 Tóth Zsolt                          27:22      2:26      3:25      4:41      5:40      6:43      7:33     10:21     12:01     13:34     15:46     16:42     17:25     20:19     20:45     21:48     23:00     24:54     25:24     25:55     27:22                                                   
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy                    2:26      0:59      1:16      0:59      1:03      0:50      2:48      1:40      1:33      2:12      0:56      0:43      2:54      0:26      1:03      1:12      1:54      0:30      0:31      1:27                                                   
    25 Paskuj Mátyás                       27:34      1:11      2:31      4:01      5:05      6:12      8:09     11:22     13:31     15:05     16:43     17:25     18:14     19:49     20:18     21:30     22:59     24:41     25:24     25:56     27:34                                                   
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétik                    1:11      1:20      1:30      1:04      1:07      1:57      3:13      2:09      1:34      1:38      0:42      0:49      1:35      0:29      1:12      1:29      1:42      0:43      0:32      1:38                                                   
    26 Czinege János                       28:11      1:28      2:46      4:15      5:26      6:33      7:29     10:26     12:14     14:17     16:04     17:24     18:27     20:12     20:51     21:53     23:32     25:06     25:55     26:27     28:11                                                   
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Ter                    1:28      1:18      1:29      1:11      1:07      0:56      2:57      1:48      2:03      1:47      1:20      1:03      1:45      0:39      1:02      1:39      1:34      0:49      0:32      1:44                                                   
    27 Kiss Gábor                          29:05      1:44      2:59      5:39      7:05      7:59      8:51     11:26     13:16     15:13     17:18     18:32     19:21     21:12     21:41     22:38     24:26     26:11     26:52     27:29     29:05                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                      1:44      1:15      2:40      1:26      0:54      0:52      2:35      1:50      1:57      2:05      1:14      0:49      1:51      0:29      0:57      1:48      1:45      0:41      0:37      1:36                                                   
    28 Fekete Gábor                        31:52      1:40      2:44      4:19      5:32      6:28      7:28     11:20     15:58     17:59     20:02     20:49     21:47     23:36     24:13     25:29     26:43     28:40     29:32     30:13     31:52                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:40      1:04      1:35      1:13      0:56      1:00      3:52      4:38      2:01      2:03      0:47      0:58      1:49      0:37      1:16      1:14      1:57      0:52      0:41      1:39                                                   
    29 Csatlós Ferenc                      33:06      1:05      2:21      4:42      5:37      7:50      9:42     12:20     13:56     16:10     19:36     21:31     22:23     23:59     24:38     25:43     27:54     29:48     30:33     31:12     33:06                                                   
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      1:05      1:16      2:21      0:55      2:13      1:52      2:38      1:36      2:14      3:26      1:55      0:52      1:36      0:39      1:05      2:11      1:54      0:45      0:39      1:54                                                   
    30 Sladic Roman                        35:25      1:43      3:04      4:54      6:11      7:30      8:28     12:02     14:34     18:12     20:13     21:05     24:33     26:27     27:05     28:23     30:14     32:27     33:09     33:50     35:25                                                   
       XOPE OK Perkmandeljc Trbovl                    1:43      1:21      1:50      1:17      1:19      0:58      3:34      2:32      3:38      2:01      0:52      3:28      1:54      0:38      1:18      1:51      2:13      0:42      0:41      1:35                                                   
    31 Geisz Ferenc                        42:34      1:54      3:38      6:19      7:57      9:37     11:15     19:06     21:37     24:38     27:29     28:42     29:49     32:11     33:01     34:28     36:05     38:53     39:44     40:24     42:34                                                   
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy                    1:54      1:44      2:41      1:38      1:40      1:38      7:51      2:31      3:01      2:51      1:13      1:07      2:22      0:50      1:27      1:37      2:48      0:51      0:40      2:10                                                   



M40  (13)                               2.9 km  0 m   24 ep                                 
                                                     1(38)     2(34)     3(35)     4(36)     5(37)     6(77)     7(39)     8(40)     9(42)    10(46)    11(47)    12(81)    13(72)    14(63)    15(78)    16(75)    17(84)    18(45)    19(65)    20(56)    21(67)    22(51)    23(93)   24(100)         C 

     1 Stockmayer Michael                  17:35      1:00      1:41      2:16      2:46      3:35      5:09      6:57      7:40      8:49      9:29      9:52     10:11     10:44     11:44     12:02     12:42     12:58     13:23     13:55     14:11     14:56     15:28     16:10     16:32     17:35 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:00      0:41      0:35      0:30      0:49      1:34      1:48      0:43      1:09      0:40      0:23      0:19      0:33      1:00      0:18      0:40      0:16      0:25      0:32      0:16      0:45      0:32      0:42      0:22      1:03 
     2 Marton János                        20:43      1:33      2:37      3:18      3:56      4:44      6:13      8:16      9:04     10:34     11:16     11:41     12:03     12:39     13:49     14:14     15:12     15:29     15:56     16:31     16:51     17:41     18:12     18:56     19:31     20:43 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:33      1:04      0:41      0:38      0:48      1:29      2:03      0:48      1:30      0:42      0:25      0:22      0:36      1:10      0:25      0:58      0:17      0:27      0:35      0:20      0:50      0:31      0:44      0:35      1:12 
     3 Horváth Sándor                      20:55      1:33      2:24      3:03      3:40      4:55      6:14      8:35      9:14     10:42     11:27     11:54     12:18     12:56     14:09     14:30     15:16     15:35     16:06     16:41     17:02     17:58     18:33     19:21     19:43     20:55 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    1:33      0:51      0:39      0:37      1:15      1:19      2:21      0:39      1:28      0:45      0:27      0:24      0:38      1:13      0:21      0:46      0:19      0:31      0:35      0:21      0:56      0:35      0:48      0:22      1:12 
     4 Egei Tamás                          21:55      1:07      2:46      3:22      4:08      5:01      6:14      8:19      9:02     10:15     10:57     11:22     11:45     12:16     13:21     14:02     14:47     15:04     15:35     16:13     16:32     17:19     19:42     20:25     20:49     21:55 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:07      1:39      0:36      0:46      0:53      1:13      2:05      0:43      1:13      0:42      0:25      0:23      0:31      1:05      0:41      0:45      0:17      0:31      0:38      0:19      0:47      2:23      0:43      0:24      1:06 
                                                               18:44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                 *93                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
     5 Domán Gábor                         22:11      1:19      2:07      2:43      4:57      5:54      7:08      9:42     10:25     11:55     12:34     13:01     13:23     13:57     15:19     15:43     16:31     16:47     17:18     17:55     18:13     19:14     19:50     20:39     21:03     22:11 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                         1:19      0:48      0:36      2:14      0:57      1:14      2:34      0:43      1:30      0:39      0:27      0:22      0:34      1:22      0:24      0:48      0:16      0:31      0:37      0:18      1:01      0:36      0:49      0:24      1:08 
     6 Jakus Zoltán                        24:04      1:08      2:13      3:00      7:10      8:08      9:25     11:37     12:22     13:48     14:30     14:54     15:16     15:54     17:28     17:47     18:29     18:49     19:21     19:57     20:16     21:07     21:41     22:30     22:53     24:04 
       FSC Futárok SC                                 1:08      1:05      0:47      4:10      0:58      1:17      2:12      0:45      1:26      0:42      0:24      0:22      0:38      1:34      0:19      0:42      0:20      0:32      0:36      0:19      0:51      0:34      0:49      0:23      1:11 
     7 Heinonen Veli-Matti                 25:01      1:32      2:30      3:19      3:57      4:56      7:11      9:51     10:37     12:19     13:43     14:15     14:38     15:19     16:38     17:03     19:02     19:24     19:58     20:38     21:06     22:02     22:38     23:26     23:50     25:01 
       XDEL Delta                                     1:32      0:58      0:49      0:38      0:59      2:15      2:40      0:46      1:42      1:24      0:32      0:23      0:41      1:19      0:25      1:59      0:22      0:34      0:40      0:28      0:56      0:36      0:48      0:24      1:11 
     8 Németh Csaba                        26:08      1:23      2:11      3:01      3:36      4:27      5:50      9:13      9:58     11:58     12:43     13:16     13:41     14:18     15:32     16:03     16:48     17:08     17:38     18:16     18:35     22:51     23:31     24:26     24:49     26:08 
       BOF Budai Ősforrás SC                          1:23      0:48      0:50      0:35      0:51      1:23      3:23      0:45      2:00      0:45      0:33      0:25      0:37      1:14      0:31      0:45      0:20      0:30      0:38      0:19      4:16      0:40      0:55      0:23      1:19 
                                                                8:39     11:15     19:06                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                 *92       *45       *41                                                                                                                                                                                                                   
     9 Weiler Zsolt                        26:25      1:16      2:23      3:29      4:36      6:55      9:36     11:59     12:48     14:13     15:05     15:34     16:02     16:47     18:18     18:48     19:48     20:10     20:43     21:25     21:59     22:55     23:42     24:36     25:04     26:25 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    1:16      1:07      1:06      1:07      2:19      2:41      2:23      0:49      1:25      0:52      0:29      0:28      0:45      1:31      0:30      1:00      0:22      0:33      0:42      0:34      0:56      0:47      0:54      0:28      1:21 
                                                                8:15                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                 *38                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
    10 Faggyas László                      27:07      2:01      2:55      3:55      4:39      5:51      7:26     10:37     11:28     13:18     14:38     15:11     15:53     16:45     18:17     18:43     19:40     20:07     20:47     21:34     21:58     23:17     24:03     25:08     25:38     27:07 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    2:01      0:54      1:00      0:44      1:12      1:35      3:11      0:51      1:50      1:20      0:33      0:42      0:52      1:32      0:26      0:57      0:27      0:40      0:47      0:24      1:19      0:46      1:05      0:30      1:29 
    11 Bérczes Miklós                      28:02      1:32      2:26      4:54      5:41      7:04      8:39     11:59     12:52     14:31     15:25     16:06     16:32     17:20     18:51     19:17     20:41     21:12     21:43     22:22     22:52     24:06     25:20     26:16     26:42     28:02 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                 1:32      0:54      2:28      0:47      1:23      1:35      3:20      0:53      1:39      0:54      0:41      0:26      0:48      1:31      0:26      1:24      0:31      0:31      0:39      0:30      1:14      1:14      0:56      0:26      1:20 
    12 Pózna András                        30:20      1:57      3:02      4:52      5:43      7:21      9:00     12:18     13:07     14:45     16:01     18:52     19:11     20:00     21:33     22:04     22:57     23:27     24:00     24:50     25:14     26:42     27:21     28:31     28:56     30:20 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:57      1:05      1:50      0:51      1:38      1:39      3:18      0:49      1:38      1:16      2:51      0:19      0:49      1:33      0:31      0:53      0:30      0:33      0:50      0:24      1:28      0:39      1:10      0:25      1:24 
                                                               16:35                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
                                                                 *81                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
    13 Németh István                       34:41      1:55      3:54      4:48      5:42      8:24     10:15     13:21     14:20     16:37     20:40     21:47     22:22     23:09     24:55     25:21     26:19     26:49     27:42     28:33     29:06     30:51     31:58     32:56     33:22     34:41 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:55      1:59      0:54      0:54      2:42      1:51      3:06      0:59      2:17      4:03      1:07      0:35      0:47      1:46      0:26      0:58      0:30      0:53      0:51      0:33      1:45      1:07      0:58      0:26      1:19 



M45  (15)                               2.7 km  0 m   20 ep                                 
                                                     1(77)     2(35)     3(82)     4(73)     5(70)     6(39)     7(40)     8(45)     9(42)    10(47)    11(81)    12(74)    13(59)    14(84)    15(90)    16(91)    17(67)    18(51)    19(93)   20(100)         C                                         

     1 Varga József                        18:18      1:44      3:26      3:57      5:02      6:14      8:07      8:50      9:57     10:29     11:27     11:47     12:53     13:40     14:08     14:28     14:49     15:39     16:15     16:58     17:17     18:18                                         
       NKZ Nagykanizsai Zalaerdő S                    1:44      1:42      0:31      1:05      1:12      1:53      0:43      1:07      0:32      0:58      0:20      1:06      0:47      0:28      0:20      0:21      0:50      0:36      0:43      0:19      1:01                                         
     2 Tóth Gábor                          18:19      1:50      3:05      3:44      4:47      6:14      7:38      8:21      9:31     10:03     11:15     11:38     12:38     13:25     13:53     14:13     14:42     15:32     16:06     16:52     17:13     18:19                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         1:50      1:15      0:39      1:03      1:27      1:24      0:43      1:10      0:32      1:12      0:23      1:00      0:47      0:28      0:20      0:29      0:50      0:34      0:46      0:21      1:06                                         
     3 Hajagos Henrik                      20:09      1:43      3:01      4:20      5:41      7:14      8:46      9:29     10:35     11:11     12:13     12:40     13:51     14:43     15:12     15:35     16:06     16:57     17:38     18:29     19:03     20:09                                         
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         1:43      1:18      1:19      1:21      1:33      1:32      0:43      1:06      0:36      1:02      0:27      1:11      0:52      0:29      0:23      0:31      0:51      0:41      0:51      0:34      1:06                                         
     4 Fedor Jozef                         20:29      1:57      3:17      4:04      5:04      6:02      8:30      9:17     10:29     11:08     12:36     13:01     14:19     15:10     15:41     16:09     16:34     17:32     18:12     19:05     19:27     20:29                                         
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                             1:57      1:20      0:47      1:00      0:58      2:28      0:47      1:12      0:39      1:28      0:25      1:18      0:51      0:31      0:28      0:25      0:58      0:40      0:53      0:22      1:02                                         
     5 Pinder Valentin                     21:02      1:52      3:10      3:57      4:57      5:56      7:54      8:37      9:52     11:39     12:52     13:16     14:30     15:25     15:55     16:17     17:11     18:07     18:45     19:37     19:58     21:02                                         
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:52      1:18      0:47      1:00      0:59      1:58      0:43      1:15      1:47      1:13      0:24      1:14      0:55      0:30      0:22      0:54      0:56      0:38      0:52      0:21      1:04                                         
     6 Ertl Wilfried                       21:03      2:01      3:32      4:23      5:33      6:55      8:37      9:33     10:44     11:29     12:49     13:14     14:52     15:43     16:12     16:35     17:00     17:54     18:32     19:28     19:53     21:03                                         
       XOLT OLTK                                      2:01      1:31      0:51      1:10      1:22      1:42      0:56      1:11      0:45      1:20      0:25      1:38      0:51      0:29      0:23      0:25      0:54      0:38      0:56      0:25      1:10                                         
     7 Németh László                       21:23      1:57      3:31      4:10      5:20      6:22      8:04      8:49      9:55     10:57     12:15     12:40     13:59     14:50     15:32     15:56     16:21     17:37     18:20     19:11     20:14     21:23                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    1:57      1:34      0:39      1:10      1:02      1:42      0:45      1:06      1:02      1:18      0:25      1:19      0:51      0:42      0:24      0:25      1:16      0:43      0:51      1:03      1:09                                         
     8 Zempléni András dr.                 21:46      2:04      3:41      4:20      6:24      7:31      9:36     10:43     12:02     12:37     13:50     14:18     15:31     16:13     16:42     17:03     17:31     18:26     19:07     20:02     20:26     21:46                                         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    2:04      1:37      0:39      2:04      1:07      2:05      1:07      1:19      0:35      1:13      0:28      1:13      0:42      0:29      0:21      0:28      0:55      0:41      0:55      0:24      1:20                                         
     9 Köck Erwin                          21:49      2:14      3:35      4:09      5:25      6:19      7:59      8:45     10:10     10:47     13:11     13:37     15:22     16:09     16:36     17:01     17:43     18:42     19:22     20:14     20:36     21:49                                         
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    2:14      1:21      0:34      1:16      0:54      1:40      0:46      1:25      0:37      2:24      0:26      1:45      0:47      0:27      0:25      0:42      0:59      0:40      0:52      0:22      1:13                                         
    10 Zentai József                       22:13      2:05      4:03      4:43      5:55      6:54      8:45      9:28     10:49     11:27     14:05     14:27     15:55     16:45     17:14     17:36     18:02     19:04     19:46     20:41     21:04     22:13                1:22      3:18           
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                    2:05      1:58      0:40      1:12      0:59      1:51      0:43      1:21      0:38      2:38      0:22      1:28      0:50      0:29      0:22      0:26      1:02      0:42      0:55      0:23      1:09                 *38       *96           
    11 Pregartner Georg                    22:50      1:55      3:34      4:12      5:51      7:01      9:13     10:07     11:15     11:58     13:23     13:50     14:59     16:14     16:45     17:06     17:35     18:56     19:38     20:33     21:06     22:50                                         
       XORU OLC Rudersdorf                            1:55      1:39      0:38      1:39      1:10      2:12      0:54      1:08      0:43      1:25      0:27      1:09      1:15      0:31      0:21      0:29      1:21      0:42      0:55      0:33      1:44                                         
    12 Hochreiter Andreas                  23:23      1:47      3:13      3:47      6:18      7:21      9:09      9:52     11:43     12:34     15:05     15:30     16:39     17:53     18:23     18:55     19:21     20:19     21:02     21:55     22:22     23:23                                         
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:47      1:26      0:34      2:31      1:03      1:48      0:43      1:51      0:51      2:31      0:25      1:09      1:14      0:30      0:32      0:26      0:58      0:43      0:53      0:27      1:01                                         
    13 Kaptur József                       27:35      2:15      3:45      4:31      5:57      7:30      9:35     10:38     12:27     13:24     17:00     17:27     19:18     20:21     20:54     21:28     22:25     23:57     24:43     25:45     26:20     27:35                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        2:15      1:30      0:46      1:26      1:33      2:05      1:03      1:49      0:57      3:36      0:27      1:51      1:03      0:33      0:34      0:57      1:32      0:46      1:02      0:35      1:15                                         
    14 Koiser Gerhard                      29:59      2:22      3:57      4:37      5:56      7:48     13:58     14:49     16:05     16:48     18:17     18:39     20:08     23:54     24:26     24:52     25:19     26:25     27:13     28:09     28:35     29:59               23:11                     
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    2:22      1:35      0:40      1:19      1:52      6:10      0:51      1:16      0:43      1:29      0:22      1:29      3:46      0:32      0:26      0:27      1:06      0:48      0:56      0:26      1:24                 *58                     
    15 Vancsek Ferenc                      31:44      2:24      4:16      8:13      9:59     11:38     15:46     16:26     17:35     18:16     19:32     20:00     21:34     23:34     24:06     24:30     27:24     28:30     29:12     30:08     30:31     31:44                                         
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          2:24      1:52      3:57      1:46      1:39      4:08      0:40      1:09      0:41      1:16      0:28      1:34      2:00      0:32      0:24      2:54      1:06      0:42      0:56      0:23      1:13                                         



M50  (18)                               2.6 km  0 m   19 ep                                 
                                                     1(92)     2(70)     3(73)     4(37)     5(34)     6(77)     7(33)     8(40)     9(41)    10(42)    11(51)    12(67)    13(79)    14(90)    15(44)    16(49)    17(62)    18(93)   19(100)         C                                                   

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                       18:14      1:04      1:52      2:47      3:31      4:22      5:06      7:49      8:48      9:55     11:09     11:43     12:17     13:27     13:50     14:33     15:22     16:24     16:51     17:11     18:14                                                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              1:04      0:48      0:55      0:44      0:51      0:44      2:43      0:59      1:07      1:14      0:34      0:34      1:10      0:23      0:43      0:49      1:02      0:27      0:20      1:03                                                   
     2 Cuche Denis                         19:02      1:30      2:20      3:36      4:18      5:04      5:45      7:39      8:44      9:58     11:12     11:44     12:24     13:40     14:08     14:56     15:49     17:06     17:35     17:58     19:02                                                   
       SUI SUI                                        1:30      0:50      1:16      0:42      0:46      0:41      1:54      1:05      1:14      1:14      0:32      0:40      1:16      0:28      0:48      0:53      1:17      0:29      0:23      1:04                                                   
     3 Balla Sándor                        19:22      1:01      1:58      3:04      3:54      4:35      5:17      7:32      8:46     10:04     11:17     11:51     12:33     13:54     14:20     15:08     16:03     17:15     17:48     18:12     19:22                                                   
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre E                    1:01      0:57      1:06      0:50      0:41      0:42      2:15      1:14      1:18      1:13      0:34      0:42      1:21      0:26      0:48      0:55      1:12      0:33      0:24      1:10                                                   
     4 Pápai János                         19:34      1:06      2:09      3:14      4:06      4:56      5:46      7:49      9:00     10:06     11:24     12:07     12:43     13:57     14:24     15:28     16:20     17:33     18:04     18:27     19:34                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:06      1:03      1:05      0:52      0:50      0:50      2:03      1:11      1:06      1:18      0:43      0:36      1:14      0:27      1:04      0:52      1:13      0:31      0:23      1:07                                                   
     5 Kerényi Dénes                       20:00      1:41      2:39      3:48      4:37      5:25      6:16      8:27      9:28     10:41     12:09     12:42     13:25     14:34     15:00     15:49     16:43     17:51     18:21     18:44     20:00                1:01                               
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre E                    1:41      0:58      1:09      0:49      0:48      0:51      2:11      1:01      1:13      1:28      0:33      0:43      1:09      0:26      0:49      0:54      1:08      0:30      0:23      1:16                 *53                               
     6 Kaszás György                       20:11      1:24      2:26      3:31      4:26      5:18      6:04      8:33      9:54     11:06     12:19     12:54     13:32     14:45     15:12     15:57     16:48     18:10     18:41     19:03     20:11                                                   
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    1:24      1:02      1:05      0:55      0:52      0:46      2:29      1:21      1:12      1:13      0:35      0:38      1:13      0:27      0:45      0:51      1:22      0:31      0:22      1:08                                                   
     7 Plájer Lajos                        22:13      1:19      2:21      3:32      4:15      5:02      6:30      8:38      9:48     12:04     14:21     14:55     15:34     16:46     17:11     18:00     18:51     20:13     20:45     21:06     22:13                                                   
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                      1:19      1:02      1:11      0:43      0:47      1:28      2:08      1:10      2:16      2:17      0:34      0:39      1:12      0:25      0:49      0:51      1:22      0:32      0:21      1:07                                                   
     8 Margittai Endre                     22:17      0:59      1:50      2:49      3:40      4:35      5:24      7:28      8:39     10:50     12:46     13:23     15:30     16:41     17:09     17:57     18:47     20:09     20:40     21:02     22:17               13:54                               
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                      0:59      0:51      0:59      0:51      0:55      0:49      2:04      1:11      2:11      1:56      0:37      2:07      1:11      0:28      0:48      0:50      1:22      0:31      0:22      1:15                 *49                               
     9 Leonhardt Kristian                  24:04      1:28      2:47      4:20      5:19      6:16      7:08      9:48     11:14     12:49     14:44     15:26     16:07     17:36     18:11     19:06     20:18     21:33     22:09     22:36     24:04                                                   
       XTVF TV Fürstenfeld                            1:28      1:19      1:33      0:59      0:57      0:52      2:40      1:26      1:35      1:55      0:42      0:41      1:29      0:35      0:55      1:12      1:15      0:36      0:27      1:28                                                   
    10 Mizúr Ján                           25:59      4:02      5:05      6:26      7:24      8:20      9:14     11:58     13:26     15:02     16:41     17:24     18:06     19:34     20:09     21:04     22:21     23:35     24:13     24:40     25:59                                                   
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislava                      4:02      1:03      1:21      0:58      0:56      0:54      2:44      1:28      1:36      1:39      0:43      0:42      1:28      0:35      0:55      1:17      1:14      0:38      0:27      1:19                                                   
    11 Vékony Andor                        26:38      1:31      2:55      4:15      5:43      6:57      8:02     11:18     12:50     14:18     16:08     17:05     18:08     19:35     20:07     21:00     22:16     24:09     24:38     25:07     26:38                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:31      1:24      1:20      1:28      1:14      1:05      3:16      1:32      1:28      1:50      0:57      1:03      1:27      0:32      0:53      1:16      1:53      0:29      0:29      1:31                                                   
    12 Dömötör Imre                        28:24      1:37      2:52      5:13      6:48      8:01      9:05     12:38     14:18     16:42     18:17     19:01     19:45     21:15     21:50     23:07     24:11     26:00     26:35     27:01     28:24                                                   
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    1:37      1:15      2:21      1:35      1:13      1:04      3:33      1:40      2:24      1:35      0:44      0:44      1:30      0:35      1:17      1:04      1:49      0:35      0:26      1:23                                                   
    13 Hirt Károly                         28:40      1:19      2:36      4:02      5:22      6:26      7:23     12:04     13:59     15:37     17:25     18:16     19:03     20:46     21:26     22:32     23:59     25:44     26:25     26:55     28:40                                                   
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:19      1:17      1:26      1:20      1:04      0:57      4:41      1:55      1:38      1:48      0:51      0:47      1:43      0:40      1:06      1:27      1:45      0:41      0:30      1:45                                                   
    14 Ormay György                        30:39      3:20      4:48      7:20      8:55     10:05     11:15     14:41     16:15     18:21     20:06     20:56     21:52     23:22     23:53     25:05     26:20     28:15     28:49     29:14     30:39                                                   
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    3:20      1:28      2:32      1:35      1:10      1:10      3:26      1:34      2:06      1:45      0:50      0:56      1:30      0:31      1:12      1:15      1:55      0:34      0:25      1:25                                                   
    15 Molnár Gyula                        30:59      1:29      2:42      5:21      6:45      7:44      8:58     12:10     14:20     16:21     19:11     20:07     20:52     22:50     23:29     24:40     26:20     27:55     28:44     29:15     30:59               17:34                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:29      1:13      2:39      1:24      0:59      1:14      3:12      2:10      2:01      2:50      0:56      0:45      1:58      0:39      1:11      1:40      1:35      0:49      0:31      1:44                 *67                               
    16 Halász Elemér                       31:34      1:21      2:22      3:33      4:36      5:31      7:51      9:50     11:22     13:07     16:03     16:48     17:29     19:55     20:22     21:17     22:26     29:24     30:04     30:28     31:34                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:21      1:01      1:11      1:03      0:55      2:20      1:59      1:32      1:45      2:56      0:45      0:41      2:26      0:27      0:55      1:09      6:58      0:40      0:24      1:06                                                   
    17 Imeli János                         36:38      2:02      4:08      5:31      6:52      7:58     10:17     15:34     17:55     20:19     23:00     23:52     25:34     27:31     28:06     29:44     31:21     33:29     34:11     34:49     36:38                                                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              2:02      2:06      1:23      1:21      1:06      2:19      5:17      2:21      2:24      2:41      0:52      1:42      1:57      0:35      1:38      1:37      2:08      0:42      0:38      1:49                                                   
    18 Farkas Gábor                        47:24      5:40      6:46      7:56     11:00     14:16     15:03     23:29     25:33     33:06     35:19     36:12     36:59     39:41     40:16     41:11     42:31     45:11     45:49     46:18     47:24               38:07                               
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                         5:40      1:06      1:10      3:04      3:16      0:47      8:26      2:04      7:33      2:13      0:53      0:47      2:42      0:35      0:55      1:20      2:40      0:38      0:29      1:06                 *91                               



M55  (12)                               2.5 km  0 m   21 ep                                 
                                                     1(69)     2(34)     3(36)     4(37)     5(73)     6(38)     7(92)     8(40)     9(65)    10(91)    11(94)    12(46)    13(48)    14(72)    15(74)    16(43)    17(42)    18(84)    19(76)    20(93)   21(100)         C                               

     1 Bacsó Attila                        20:15      0:43      2:08      3:23      4:25      5:21      6:02      7:41      8:52      9:31      9:57     11:07     11:42     12:28     12:56     14:09     14:41     15:30     16:26     17:14     18:21     18:52     20:15                               
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    0:43      1:25      1:15      1:02      0:56      0:41      1:39      1:11      0:39      0:26      1:10      0:35      0:46      0:28      1:13      0:32      0:49      0:56      0:48      1:07      0:31      1:23                               
     2 Kolláth Gábor                       22:26      0:54      3:10      4:17      5:20      7:08      7:53      9:21     10:29     11:13     11:39     13:20     14:05     14:51     15:15     16:20     16:58     17:47     18:41     19:57     20:51     21:16     22:26                               
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    0:54      2:16      1:07      1:03      1:48      0:45      1:28      1:08      0:44      0:26      1:41      0:45      0:46      0:24      1:05      0:38      0:49      0:54      1:16      0:54      0:25      1:10                               
     3 Kopinacak Vladimir                  22:51      0:45      2:16      3:51      4:58      6:02      6:49      8:47      9:59     10:44     11:11     12:21     13:02     13:48     14:21     15:39     16:24     17:50     18:55     19:51     20:57     21:23     22:51                               
       XSAM Samur Myslava                             0:45      1:31      1:35      1:07      1:04      0:47      1:58      1:12      0:45      0:27      1:10      0:41      0:46      0:33      1:18      0:45      1:26      1:05      0:56      1:06      0:26      1:28                               
     4 Horváth Tivadar                     23:54      0:44      2:25      3:36      4:52      8:38      9:18     10:56     12:07     12:55     13:24     14:29     15:05     15:48     16:15     17:26     17:58     19:05     20:07     20:55     21:58     22:25     23:54                6:33      7:52 
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    0:44      1:41      1:11      1:16      3:46      0:40      1:38      1:11      0:48      0:29      1:05      0:36      0:43      0:27      1:11      0:32      1:07      1:02      0:48      1:03      0:27      1:29                 *87       *38 
     5 Ludvig István                       24:37      0:53      3:03      4:13      5:17      6:12      7:02      9:56     11:17     12:07     12:34     13:52     14:32     15:16     15:50     17:05     17:46     19:43     20:51     21:46     22:49     23:19     24:37               18:34           
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    0:53      2:10      1:10      1:04      0:55      0:50      2:54      1:21      0:50      0:27      1:18      0:40      0:44      0:34      1:15      0:41      1:57      1:08      0:55      1:03      0:30      1:18                 *50           
     6 Marth Fritz                         25:51      1:01      5:19      6:37      7:43      8:36     10:19     12:00     13:28     14:15     14:43     15:56     16:35     17:27     17:57     19:17     19:54     21:08     22:02     22:49     23:56     24:24     25:51                               
       XOLG OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrun                    1:01      4:18      1:18      1:06      0:53      1:43      1:41      1:28      0:47      0:28      1:13      0:39      0:52      0:30      1:20      0:37      1:14      0:54      0:47      1:07      0:28      1:27                               
     7 Schweifer Erwin                     26:10      0:46      3:43      4:54      5:45     10:15     10:56     12:52     13:48     14:26     14:50     15:46     16:18     16:55     19:04     20:04     20:31     21:24     22:29     23:47     24:36     25:01     26:10               18:02           
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    0:46      2:57      1:11      0:51      4:30      0:41      1:56      0:56      0:38      0:24      0:56      0:32      0:37      2:09      1:00      0:27      0:53      1:05      1:18      0:49      0:25      1:09                 *74           
     8 Salga István dr.                    27:00      1:20      3:25      4:55      6:14      7:10      7:59      9:43     11:18     12:09     14:00     15:12     16:04     16:57     17:50     19:09     19:46     21:50     22:54     24:13     25:18     25:44     27:00                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:20      2:05      1:30      1:19      0:56      0:49      1:44      1:35      0:51      1:51      1:12      0:52      0:53      0:53      1:19      0:37      2:04      1:04      1:19      1:05      0:26      1:16                               
     9 Magyar János                        28:18      1:05      4:14      5:45      7:05      8:08      9:09     11:16     12:47     13:39     14:10     15:31     16:18     17:08     17:38     19:15     19:59     22:19     23:30     24:40     25:56     26:31     28:18                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    1:05      3:09      1:31      1:20      1:03      1:01      2:07      1:31      0:52      0:31      1:21      0:47      0:50      0:30      1:37      0:44      2:20      1:11      1:10      1:16      0:35      1:47                               
    10 Kaján László                        30:20      1:07      3:59      6:59      8:53      9:49     10:36     12:49     14:04     15:05     15:29     20:04     20:44     21:33     22:16     24:08     24:40     25:33     26:32     27:19     28:32     29:02     30:20                8:16     17:04 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                 1:07      2:52      3:00      1:54      0:56      0:47      2:13      1:15      1:01      0:24      4:35      0:40      0:49      0:43      1:52      0:32      0:53      0:59      0:47      1:13      0:30      1:18                 *82       *42 
                                                     19:39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                       *64                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
    11 Melkes Antal                        30:42      1:00      3:02      4:26     12:59     13:58     14:40     16:24     17:49     18:35     19:04     20:14     21:17     22:00     22:32     23:51     24:29     25:23     26:42     27:33     28:40     29:11     30:42               11:54           
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC                      1:00      2:02      1:24      8:33      0:59      0:42      1:44      1:25      0:46      0:29      1:10      1:03      0:43      0:32      1:19      0:38      0:54      1:19      0:51      1:07      0:31      1:31                 *73           
    12 Ládi János                          31:56      0:55      2:40      3:55      7:13     15:45     16:44     18:15     19:32     20:20     20:51     22:14     22:50     23:29     24:04     25:27     26:08     27:18     28:53     29:33     30:30     30:52     31:56               21:48           
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       0:55      1:45      1:15      3:18      8:32      0:59      1:31      1:17      0:48      0:31      1:23      0:36      0:39      0:35      1:23      0:41      1:10      1:35      0:40      0:57      0:22      1:04                 *64           



M60  (16)                               2.5 km  0 m   17 ep                                 
                                                     1(38)     2(37)     3(96)     4(33)     5(40)     6(65)     7(63)     8(62)     9(81)    10(64)    11(79)    12(58)    13(78)    14(44)    15(76)    16(80)   17(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Gömbös Gyula                        21:50      1:28      2:37      3:39      7:18      8:38      9:23     11:19     12:45     13:35     14:41     16:10     17:17     18:08     18:47     19:06     19:59     20:36     21:50                                                                       
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         1:28      1:09      1:02      3:39      1:20      0:45      1:56      1:26      0:50      1:06      1:29      1:07      0:51      0:39      0:19      0:53      0:37      1:14                                                                       
     2 Rétfalvi Lajos                      22:04      1:16      2:48      3:44      7:47      9:21     10:15     11:44     13:11     13:52     14:49     16:37     17:20     18:06     18:47     19:04     20:01     20:40     22:04                                                                       
       JSS Jánosháza SK                               1:16      1:32      0:56      4:03      1:34      0:54      1:29      1:27      0:41      0:57      1:48      0:43      0:46      0:41      0:17      0:57      0:39      1:24                                                                       
     3 Sindely Pál dr.                     23:21      1:26      3:01      3:49      7:49      9:23     10:16     11:58     13:37     14:23     15:34     17:18     18:01     19:04     19:47     20:26     21:15     22:01     23:21                                                                       
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfu                    1:26      1:35      0:48      4:00      1:34      0:53      1:42      1:39      0:46      1:11      1:44      0:43      1:03      0:43      0:39      0:49      0:46      1:20                                                                       
     4 Grabenhofer Wilhelm                 24:19      1:31      2:49      4:58      8:17      9:41     10:30     12:16     13:48     14:30     15:25     17:42     18:54     20:26     21:14     21:46     22:35     23:07     24:19                                                                       
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                  1:31      1:18      2:09      3:19      1:24      0:49      1:46      1:32      0:42      0:55      2:17      1:12      1:32      0:48      0:32      0:49      0:32      1:12                                                                       
     5 Gombkötő Péter dr.                  25:40      1:37      3:30      5:37      9:31     11:14     12:01     13:53     15:35     16:19     17:18     19:32     20:11     20:54     21:39     21:55     23:14     23:56     25:40                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:37      1:53      2:07      3:54      1:43      0:47      1:52      1:42      0:44      0:59      2:14      0:39      0:43      0:45      0:16      1:19      0:42      1:44                                                                       
     6 Andrási Lajos                       26:01      1:41      3:05      3:55      7:34      8:59      9:49     13:11     14:35     15:27     17:44     20:32     21:19     22:00     22:45     23:04     24:01     24:34     26:01                                                                       
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    1:41      1:24      0:50      3:39      1:25      0:50      3:22      1:24      0:52      2:17      2:48      0:47      0:41      0:45      0:19      0:57      0:33      1:27                                                                       
     7 Kardos Ferenc dr.                   26:18      1:53      3:34      4:38      9:55     11:36     12:30     14:48     16:32     17:23     18:33     20:34     21:21     22:18     23:08     23:27     24:25     25:03     26:18                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            1:53      1:41      1:04      5:17      1:41      0:54      2:18      1:44      0:51      1:10      2:01      0:47      0:57      0:50      0:19      0:58      0:38      1:15                                                                       
     8 Kéri Gerzson dr.                    26:55      1:46      3:26      5:21      9:26     11:19     12:21     14:11     15:55     16:57     18:18     20:38     21:24     22:18     22:58     23:12     24:20     25:15     26:55                                                                       
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                       1:46      1:40      1:55      4:05      1:53      1:02      1:50      1:44      1:02      1:21      2:20      0:46      0:54      0:40      0:14      1:08      0:55      1:40                                                                       
     9 Horváth Zoltán                      26:56      2:09      3:59      5:57     10:09     11:47     12:40     14:30     16:00     16:45     18:03     19:54     20:41     22:21     23:21     23:47     24:40     25:20     26:56                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    2:09      1:50      1:58      4:12      1:38      0:53      1:50      1:30      0:45      1:18      1:51      0:47      1:40      1:00      0:26      0:53      0:40      1:36                                                                       
    10 Csongrádi Jenő                      27:06      1:44      3:07      5:34     11:09     13:03     13:50     15:30     17:00     17:55     18:59     20:38     21:31     22:30     23:19     23:35     24:35     25:27     27:06                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:44      1:23      2:27      5:35      1:54      0:47      1:40      1:30      0:55      1:04      1:39      0:53      0:59      0:49      0:16      1:00      0:52      1:39                                                                       
    11 Vajda László                        29:40      4:36      6:57      7:53     12:26     14:23     15:32     17:36     19:07     20:00     21:12     23:06     24:00     25:04     25:53     26:09     27:15     28:04     29:40                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    4:36      2:21      0:56      4:33      1:57      1:09      2:04      1:31      0:53      1:12      1:54      0:54      1:04      0:49      0:16      1:06      0:49      1:36                                                                       
    12 Pásztor Imre                        30:54      1:58      4:25      6:45     12:15     14:25     15:35     17:45     19:41     20:36     21:49     23:39     24:35     25:52     26:42     27:10     28:26     29:21     30:54                                                                       
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         1:58      2:27      2:20      5:30      2:10      1:10      2:10      1:56      0:55      1:13      1:50      0:56      1:17      0:50      0:28      1:16      0:55      1:33                                                                       
    13 Gáncs Kálmán                        31:00      1:50      3:31      4:42      9:51     13:43     14:36     16:22     17:54     19:00     20:16     23:40     24:38     25:32     26:16     26:58     28:05     28:54     31:00               21:53                                                   
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    1:50      1:41      1:11      5:09      3:52      0:53      1:46      1:32      1:06      1:16      3:24      0:58      0:54      0:44      0:42      1:07      0:49      2:06                 *84                                                   
    14 Kempelen Miklós                     31:53      2:05      3:51      5:08     11:20     13:16     14:27     16:20     18:37     19:39     21:54     24:56     25:56     27:00     27:49     28:13     29:20     30:09     31:53                                                                       
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            2:05      1:46      1:17      6:12      1:56      1:11      1:53      2:17      1:02      2:15      3:02      1:00      1:04      0:49      0:24      1:07      0:49      1:44                                                                       
    15 Mohácsi József                      35:32      3:05      5:49      6:52     11:38     15:11     16:23     18:30     21:46     23:10     24:29     27:30     28:34     29:37     30:42     31:01     32:12     34:11     35:32               21:23                                                   
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                       3:05      2:44      1:03      4:46      3:33      1:12      2:07      3:16      1:24      1:19      3:01      1:04      1:03      1:05      0:19      1:11      1:59      1:21                 *48                                                   

       Fóthi Ákos                           hiba      1:54      3:30      4:32      8:54     10:51     11:53     19:07     21:02     21:53     22:58     -----     26:32     27:22     28:45     29:55     30:59     31:51     33:29                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:54      1:36      1:02      4:22      1:57      1:02      7:14      1:55      0:51      1:05                3:34      0:50      1:23      1:10      1:04      0:52      1:38                                                                       



M65  (12)                               2.4 km  0 m   22 ep                                 
                                                     1(87)     2(37)     3(35)     4(77)     5(32)     6(40)     7(45)     8(84)     9(75)    10(76)    11(43)    12(78)    13(91)    14(57)    15(64)    16(83)    17(42)    18(49)    19(63)    20(80)    21(52)   22(100)         C                     

     1 Muszély György                      22:51      2:07      3:13      4:21      6:26      9:27     10:34     11:48     12:26     12:49     13:20     13:45     14:32     15:30     15:52     16:35     17:12     18:20     18:59     19:45     20:23     20:49     21:26     22:51                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    2:07      1:06      1:08      2:05      3:01      1:07      1:14      0:38      0:23      0:31      0:25      0:47      0:58      0:22      0:43      0:37      1:08      0:39      0:46      0:38      0:26      0:37      1:25                     
     2 Hargitai István                     25:30      2:21      3:19      4:53      6:42     10:10     11:12     12:43     13:26     13:55     14:35     15:05     15:39     16:37     17:02     17:48     19:40     20:47     21:41     22:14     22:54     23:29     24:08     25:30                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    2:21      0:58      1:34      1:49      3:28      1:02      1:31      0:43      0:29      0:40      0:30      0:34      0:58      0:25      0:46      1:52      1:07      0:54      0:33      0:40      0:35      0:39      1:22                     
     3 Vass Tibor                          27:30      2:22      3:40      4:38      6:28     11:50     14:24     15:45     16:29     16:58     17:32     17:57     18:32     19:51     20:16     20:59     21:41     22:57     23:53     24:23     25:09     25:37     26:10     27:30                     
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        2:22      1:18      0:58      1:50      5:22      2:34      1:21      0:44      0:29      0:34      0:25      0:35      1:19      0:25      0:43      0:42      1:16      0:56      0:30      0:46      0:28      0:33      1:20                     
     4 Bogdány Miklós                      29:01      2:44      3:45      6:14      8:31     12:08     13:29     15:42     16:35     17:04     17:59     18:30     19:03     20:14     20:44     21:39     22:19     23:33     24:32     24:58     25:55     26:38     27:26     29:01                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    2:44      1:01      2:29      2:17      3:37      1:21      2:13      0:53      0:29      0:55      0:31      0:33      1:11      0:30      0:55      0:40      1:14      0:59      0:26      0:57      0:43      0:48      1:35                     
     5 Tóth János                          30:14      5:47      7:07      8:27     10:18     15:32     16:33     17:52     18:29     18:54     19:29     19:56     20:27     21:37     22:04     22:46     23:29     24:38     25:30     25:53     26:33     28:17     28:51     30:14                     
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         5:47      1:20      1:20      1:51      5:14      1:01      1:19      0:37      0:25      0:35      0:27      0:31      1:10      0:27      0:42      0:43      1:09      0:52      0:23      0:40      1:44      0:34      1:23                     
     6 Bányai Attila                       31:25      3:24      4:17     12:39     14:12     17:19     18:18     19:39     20:17     20:55     21:27     22:03     22:34     23:46     24:13     24:58     25:44     26:53     28:00     28:26     29:07     29:35     30:07     31:25               10:39 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    3:24      0:53      8:22      1:33      3:07      0:59      1:21      0:38      0:38      0:32      0:36      0:31      1:12      0:27      0:45      0:46      1:09      1:07      0:26      0:41      0:28      0:32      1:18                 *77 
     7 Ovaskainen Jorma                    33:18      2:02      3:09      4:24      6:57     11:19     12:31     15:30     16:24     16:49     17:44     18:19     19:02     20:19     21:01     22:01     25:13     26:52     27:55     28:29     29:21     30:53     31:48     33:18               22:51 
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                     2:02      1:07      1:15      2:33      4:22      1:12      2:59      0:54      0:25      0:55      0:35      0:43      1:17      0:42      1:00      3:12      1:39      1:03      0:34      0:52      1:32      0:55      1:30                 *46 
     8 Pavlovics György dr.                34:52      3:06      4:42      6:18      8:51     13:43     14:58     17:11     17:59     18:32     19:44     20:21     21:01     23:03     23:36     24:30     25:18     26:42     29:51     30:27     31:28     32:03     32:56     34:52                     
       THS Taszár Honvéd SE                           3:06      1:36      1:36      2:33      4:52      1:15      2:13      0:48      0:33      1:12      0:37      0:40      2:02      0:33      0:54      0:48      1:24      3:09      0:36      1:01      0:35      0:53      1:56                     
     9 Nagy Gábor                          39:23      5:17      6:27     10:44     13:05     17:41     18:50     21:31     22:14     22:50     24:07     24:41     25:16     27:17     27:41     28:45     29:39     31:21     35:14     35:52     36:43     37:17     37:49     39:23                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    5:17      1:10      4:17      2:21      4:36      1:09      2:41      0:43      0:36      1:17      0:34      0:35      2:01      0:24      1:04      0:54      1:42      3:53      0:38      0:51      0:34      0:32      1:34                     
    10 Sejpes Gyula                        40:07      8:10      9:12     10:19     12:29     15:41     16:47     19:57     23:33     24:07     26:01     26:45     27:39     29:33     30:19     31:32     33:00     34:38     35:43     36:23     37:20     38:01     38:42     40:07                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      8:10      1:02      1:07      2:10      3:12      1:06      3:10      3:36      0:34      1:54      0:44      0:54      1:54      0:46      1:13      1:28      1:38      1:05      0:40      0:57      0:41      0:41      1:25                     
    11 Radnóti Rezső                       40:14      3:34      5:00      6:44     10:05     16:22     17:37     19:44     20:36     21:08     22:04     22:50     23:32     25:01     25:41     26:43     27:33     30:54     32:32     33:07     35:26     37:21     38:06     40:14                     
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                       3:34      1:26      1:44      3:21      6:17      1:15      2:07      0:52      0:32      0:56      0:46      0:42      1:29      0:40      1:02      0:50      3:21      1:38      0:35      2:19      1:55      0:45      2:08                     
    12 Ribényi Imre                        45:45      4:19      5:51      8:06     12:17     17:15     18:54     21:14     25:22     28:13     29:02     29:55     30:55     32:48     33:55     35:21     36:29     38:17     39:29     40:10     41:29     42:13     43:08     45:45               26:58 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      4:19      1:32      2:15      4:11      4:58      1:39      2:20      4:08      2:51      0:49      0:53      1:00      1:53      1:07      1:26      1:08      1:48      1:12      0:41      1:19      0:44      0:55      2:37                 *76 



M70  (4)                                2.2 km  0 m   22 ep                                 
                                                     1(73)     2(37)     3(82)     4(70)     5(92)     6(32)     7(40)     8(90)     9(84)    10(45)    11(57)    12(94)    13(61)    14(81)    15(62)    16(72)    17(49)    18(44)    19(76)    20(74)    21(80)   22(100)         C                     

     1 Szabon János                        26:36      2:48      4:20      4:46      7:45      9:36     11:23     12:21     13:15     13:49     14:41     15:20     16:29     17:22     17:51     18:47     19:14     21:03     22:33     22:49     23:57     24:25     25:06     26:36                     
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    2:48      1:32      0:26      2:59      1:51      1:47      0:58      0:54      0:34      0:52      0:39      1:09      0:53      0:29      0:56      0:27      1:49      1:30      0:16      1:08      0:28      0:41      1:30                     
     2 Nyögéri Imre                        28:26      2:25      3:43      4:13      7:05      8:58     11:14     12:24     13:27     14:02     14:52     15:39     16:48     17:36     18:09     19:23     19:46     21:49     23:43     24:25     25:32     26:00     26:54     28:26                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      2:25      1:18      0:30      2:52      1:53      2:16      1:10      1:03      0:35      0:50      0:47      1:09      0:48      0:33      1:14      0:23      2:03      1:54      0:42      1:07      0:28      0:54      1:32                     
     3 Valkony Ferenc                      45:14      2:38      4:31      5:04     13:49     16:03     18:17     19:37     21:17     22:02     23:21     24:18     25:57     27:28     28:16     29:37     30:20     34:06     36:53     37:45     39:21     41:37     42:58     45:14                     
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      2:38      1:53      0:33      8:45      2:14      2:14      1:20      1:40      0:45      1:19      0:57      1:39      1:31      0:48      1:21      0:43      3:46      2:47      0:52      1:36      2:16      1:21      2:16                     

       Kozma László                         hiba     18:06     21:34     22:57     29:39     34:08     39:06     41:55     45:40     47:09     49:54     54:07     57:24     62:14     64:30     69:08     70:18     -----     86:44     88:06     91:09     92:28     94:20     98:35               80:42 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-labda                   18:06      3:28      1:23      6:42      4:29      4:58      2:49      3:45      1:29      2:45      4:13      3:17      4:50      2:16      4:38      1:10               16:26      1:22      3:03      1:19      1:52      4:15                 *63 



Open  (32)                              1.8 km  0 m   16 ep                                 
                                                     1(69)     2(54)     3(55)     4(40)     5(65)     6(64)     7(60)     8(58)     9(84)    10(44)    11(80)    12(71)    13(83)    14(61)    15(62)   16(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Spisák László                        9:50      0:37      1:24      1:56      2:41      3:15      4:10      4:38      5:10      5:21      5:43      6:30      6:59      7:32      7:48      8:19      8:48      9:50                                                                                 
       FSC Futárok SC                                 0:37      0:47      0:32      0:45      0:34      0:55      0:28      0:32      0:11      0:22      0:47      0:29      0:33      0:16      0:31      0:29      1:02                                                                                 
     2 Szieberth Péter                     12:51      0:43      1:39      3:24      4:58      5:37      6:30      7:08      7:44      7:55      8:23      9:13      9:49     10:19     10:37     11:15     11:42     12:51                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      0:43      0:56      1:45      1:34      0:39      0:53      0:38      0:36      0:11      0:28      0:50      0:36      0:30      0:18      0:38      0:27      1:09                                                                                 
     3 Vancsek Ferenc                      13:00      1:04      2:11      2:46      4:27      5:06      6:27      6:58      7:34      7:47      8:15      9:07      9:52     10:25     10:44     11:21     11:50     13:00                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          1:04      1:07      0:35      1:41      0:39      1:21      0:31      0:36      0:13      0:28      0:52      0:45      0:33      0:19      0:37      0:29      1:10                                                                                 
     4 Lajtai Zoltán                       13:06      0:46      1:46      3:01      3:58      4:40      6:10      6:42      7:21      7:33      8:01      8:58      9:37     10:18     10:38     11:19     11:50     13:06                                                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      0:46      1:00      1:15      0:57      0:42      1:30      0:32      0:39      0:12      0:28      0:57      0:39      0:41      0:20      0:41      0:31      1:16                                                                                 
     5 Herczku Tímea                       13:25      1:15      2:27      3:07      4:38      5:19      6:22      6:55      7:50      8:01      8:28      9:27     10:00     10:40     10:58     11:41     12:10     13:25                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:15      1:12      0:40      1:31      0:41      1:03      0:33      0:55      0:11      0:27      0:59      0:33      0:40      0:18      0:43      0:29      1:15                                                                                 
     6 Erdélyi Tibor                       13:46      0:49      1:58      2:40      3:46      4:33      5:45      6:19      7:02      7:17      7:54      9:03      9:48     10:30     10:54     11:43     12:19     13:46                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre E                    0:49      1:09      0:42      1:06      0:47      1:12      0:34      0:43      0:15      0:37      1:09      0:45      0:42      0:24      0:49      0:36      1:27                                                                                 
     7 Varga Zsuzsa                        14:58      1:17      3:17      4:05      5:07      6:16      7:26      8:04      8:50      9:07      9:42     10:42     11:21     12:05     12:26     13:08     13:39     14:58                                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:17      2:00      0:48      1:02      1:09      1:10      0:38      0:46      0:17      0:35      1:00      0:39      0:44      0:21      0:42      0:31      1:19                                                                                 
     8 Dömötör Csilla                      15:02      1:03      2:08      2:50      3:52      4:38      5:48      6:21      7:04      7:17      7:47      8:49      9:31     11:59     12:18     13:04     13:39     15:02                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    1:03      1:05      0:42      1:02      0:46      1:10      0:33      0:43      0:13      0:30      1:02      0:42      2:28      0:19      0:46      0:35      1:23                                                                                 
     9 Németh Jenő                         15:12      0:51      2:03      3:01      4:05      4:54      6:14      7:00      7:54      8:26      9:01     10:12     10:59     11:55     12:20     13:12     13:43     15:12                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       0:51      1:12      0:58      1:04      0:49      1:20      0:46      0:54      0:32      0:35      1:11      0:47      0:56      0:25      0:52      0:31      1:29                                                                                 
    10 Németh Dániel                       15:26      0:50      2:10      2:51      4:09      4:56      6:02      8:29      9:16      9:28     10:02     11:04     11:47     12:23     12:45     13:35     14:09     15:26                6:47      7:06                                                   
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    0:50      1:20      0:41      1:18      0:47      1:06      2:27      0:47      0:12      0:34      1:02      0:43      0:36      0:22      0:50      0:34      1:17                 *83       *61                                                   
    11 Albert Ferenc                       15:35      1:13      2:34      3:26      4:39      5:37      6:53      7:34      8:18      8:47      9:22     10:27     11:10     12:17     12:40     13:30     14:06     15:35                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:13      1:21      0:52      1:13      0:58      1:16      0:41      0:44      0:29      0:35      1:05      0:43      1:07      0:23      0:50      0:36      1:29                                                                                 
    12 Tóth Gyula                          17:34      1:40      3:38      4:30      5:36      6:28      7:39      8:17      9:06      9:25      9:59     11:04     11:53     14:25     14:46     15:36     16:09     17:34                                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:40      1:58      0:52      1:06      0:52      1:11      0:38      0:49      0:19      0:34      1:05      0:49      2:32      0:21      0:50      0:33      1:25                                                                                 
    13 Péntek Gábor                        17:40      1:12      2:38      3:27      4:24      5:12      8:45      9:19     10:08     10:24     10:54     11:57     12:36     13:53     14:20     15:10     16:23     17:40                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          1:12      1:26      0:49      0:57      0:48      3:33      0:34      0:49      0:16      0:30      1:03      0:39      1:17      0:27      0:50      1:13      1:17                                                                                 
    13 Stanka Sándor                       17:40      1:29      2:57      3:44      4:55      7:19      8:40      9:24     10:06     10:33     11:05     12:20     13:01     14:01     14:25     15:20     16:10     17:40                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          1:29      1:28      0:47      1:11      2:24      1:21      0:44      0:42      0:27      0:32      1:15      0:41      1:00      0:24      0:55      0:50      1:30                                                                                 
    15 Bay-Fodor Boglárka                  18:12      1:06      3:02      3:51      5:15      6:27      7:47      9:03      9:46     10:01     10:37     11:56     12:42     14:05     14:30     15:29     16:08     18:12                                                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:06      1:56      0:49      1:24      1:12      1:20      1:16      0:43      0:15      0:36      1:19      0:46      1:23      0:25      0:59      0:39      2:04                                                                                 
    16 Horváth Zoltán                      18:13      1:02      3:04      4:02      5:36      6:51      8:31      9:13     10:07     10:30     11:01     12:24     13:25     14:15     14:44     15:56     16:29     18:13                                                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                                1:02      2:02      0:58      1:34      1:15      1:40      0:42      0:54      0:23      0:31      1:23      1:01      0:50      0:29      1:12      0:33      1:44                                                                                 
    17 Sike Attila                         18:23      1:29      3:12      3:49      5:02      6:11      8:51      9:13     11:10     11:32     11:58     13:04     14:06     15:25     15:45     16:35     17:06     18:23                                                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            1:29      1:43      0:37      1:13      1:09      2:40      0:22      1:57      0:22      0:26      1:06      1:02      1:19      0:20      0:50      0:31      1:17                                                                                 
    18 Cservény Judit                      18:31      1:11      3:20      4:31      6:19      7:22      8:53      9:41     10:39     11:00     11:32     12:52     13:41     14:48     15:13     16:02     16:47     18:31                                                                                 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport                     1:11      2:09      1:11      1:48      1:03      1:31      0:48      0:58      0:21      0:32      1:20      0:49      1:07      0:25      0:49      0:45      1:44                                                                                 
    19 Feltser Ilona                       18:38      1:07      3:00      3:46      5:03      6:29      8:16      8:56      9:54     10:12     10:52     12:10     13:02     14:39     15:17     16:21     17:04     18:38                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                                 1:07      1:53      0:46      1:17      1:26      1:47      0:40      0:58      0:18      0:40      1:18      0:52      1:37      0:38      1:04      0:43      1:34                                                                                 
    20 Biró Sándor                         20:21      1:12      2:41      6:21      7:49      8:45     10:13     10:58     13:05     13:23     14:03     15:13     16:21     17:01     17:28     18:17     18:53     20:21                                                                                 
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Ter                    1:12      1:29      3:40      1:28      0:56      1:28      0:45      2:07      0:18      0:40      1:10      1:08      0:40      0:27      0:49      0:36      1:28                                                                                 
    21 Tóth Tímea                          21:40      1:11      2:53      3:44      4:54      5:57      8:32      9:12     11:28     11:48     12:24     13:47     14:24     18:20     18:46     19:38     20:17     21:40                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre E                    1:11      1:42      0:51      1:10      1:03      2:35      0:40      2:16      0:20      0:36      1:23      0:37      3:56      0:26      0:52      0:39      1:23                                                                                 
    22 Horváthné Keszthelyi Noémi          22:42      0:58      2:18      3:08      4:28      5:23     11:21     12:03     13:04     13:26     13:59     15:29     16:22     18:51     19:19     20:25     21:04     22:42                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    0:58      1:20      0:50      1:20      0:55      5:58      0:42      1:01      0:22      0:33      1:30      0:53      2:29      0:28      1:06      0:39      1:38                                                                                 
    23 Péteri Fanni                        22:52      3:36      6:08      7:02      8:17      9:38     12:11     12:58     14:11     14:31     15:09     16:34     17:30     18:30     18:55     20:24     21:18     22:52                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    3:36      2:32      0:54      1:15      1:21      2:33      0:47      1:13      0:20      0:38      1:25      0:56      1:00      0:25      1:29      0:54      1:34                                                                                 
    24 Ormay Éva                           23:01      1:24      3:35      4:47      6:46      7:55     10:10     11:21     12:46     13:08     14:03     15:41     16:43     18:19     18:48     19:57     20:56     23:01                                                                                 
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    1:24      2:11      1:12      1:59      1:09      2:15      1:11      1:25      0:22      0:55      1:38      1:02      1:36      0:29      1:09      0:59      2:05                                                                                 
    25 Zentai Fruzsina                     24:37      1:16      3:59      4:51      6:07      7:04      8:30     14:00     15:05     15:24     15:57     17:24     18:45     20:54     21:20     22:27     23:00     24:37                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:16      2:43      0:52      1:16      0:57      1:26      5:30      1:05      0:19      0:33      1:27      1:21      2:09      0:26      1:07      0:33      1:37                                                                                 
    26 Szekér Orsolya                      26:17      3:27      5:46      6:34      7:46      8:36     10:31     11:26     18:20     18:43     19:20     20:39     21:27     22:49     23:16     24:06     24:43     26:17                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    3:27      2:19      0:48      1:12      0:50      1:55      0:55      6:54      0:23      0:37      1:19      0:48      1:22      0:27      0:50      0:37      1:34                                                                                 
    27 Péntek Gáborné                      27:17      1:38      3:26      4:23      5:36      6:29      8:06      9:23     15:10     16:43     17:38     19:01     20:03     23:32     24:03     25:00     25:44     27:17                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          1:38      1:48      0:57      1:13      0:53      1:37      1:17      5:47      1:33      0:55      1:23      1:02      3:29      0:31      0:57      0:44      1:33                                                                                 
    28 Navarrete Noémi                     33:55      1:48      4:04      5:23      6:42     14:06     20:56     22:19     23:55     24:32     25:09     26:46     27:29     30:36     30:55     31:55     32:35     33:55               28:33                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:48      2:16      1:19      1:19      7:24      6:50      1:23      1:36      0:37      0:37      1:37      0:43      3:07      0:19      1:00      0:40      1:20                 *61                                                             
    29 Jankó Sándor                        34:26      6:43      8:00      9:02     10:03     10:52     12:29     23:42     24:39     24:56     25:47     28:13     30:02     31:01     31:22     32:14     32:59     34:26               16:37     17:34     18:43     19:42                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       6:43      1:17      1:02      1:01      0:49      1:37     11:13      0:57      0:17      0:51      2:26      1:49      0:59      0:21      0:52      0:45      1:27                 *83       *61       *61       *62                               
    30 Papp László                         34:38      1:17      4:04      5:11      6:47      9:42     22:37     23:38     25:15     25:47     27:04     28:19     29:22     30:25     31:07     32:13     33:20     34:38                                                                                 
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          1:17      2:47      1:07      1:36      2:55     12:55      1:01      1:37      0:32      1:17      1:15      1:03      1:03      0:42      1:06      1:07      1:18                                                                                 
    31 Kollár István                       40:34      1:42      4:34      5:39      6:59      7:55     13:27     14:49     16:28     16:48     17:35     33:10     34:08     36:30     36:55     37:56     38:41     40:34                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:42      2:52      1:05      1:20      0:56      5:32      1:22      1:39      0:20      0:47     15:35      0:58      2:22      0:25      1:01      0:45      1:53                                                                                 

       Kiss György                          hiba      1:41      3:06     -----      5:44      6:39      8:29      8:55      9:39      9:54     10:23     11:20     11:57     12:52     -----     13:46     14:15     15:29               12:33                                                             
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          1:41      1:25                2:38      0:55      1:50      0:26      0:44      0:15      0:29      0:57      0:37      0:55                0:54      0:29      1:14                 *61                                                             



W10D  (9)                               1.5 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(53)     2(55)     3(40)     4(56)     5(57)     6(58)     7(59)     8(63)     9(60)    10(64)    11(61)    12(62)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Vékony Vanda                        17:34      1:29      2:19      3:30      4:31      5:14      7:21      8:18     12:00     13:12     13:54     14:52     15:38     16:14     17:34                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:29      0:50      1:11      1:01      0:43      2:07      0:57      3:42      1:12      0:42      0:58      0:46      0:36      1:20                                                                                                               
     2 Gillich Bernadett                   20:18      3:41      4:31      6:06      7:40     10:15     11:49     12:40     13:50     15:08     16:03     17:07     18:02     18:42     20:18                                                                                                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              3:41      0:50      1:35      1:34      2:35      1:34      0:51      1:10      1:18      0:55      1:04      0:55      0:40      1:36                                                                                                               
     3 Tóth Blanka                         20:43      1:41      2:39      4:17      5:24      6:36      7:50     11:00     12:25     14:37     15:28     16:51     18:23     19:05     20:43                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:41      0:58      1:38      1:07      1:12      1:14      3:10      1:25      2:12      0:51      1:23      1:32      0:42      1:38                                                                                                               
     4 Boa Brigitta                        22:01      1:28      2:19      3:44      4:48      5:40      7:01     14:02     15:29     16:55     17:32     18:30     19:35     20:14     22:01                                                                                                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:28      0:51      1:25      1:04      0:52      1:21      7:01      1:27      1:26      0:37      0:58      1:05      0:39      1:47                                                                                                               
     5 Kinde Sarolta                       22:30      3:37      4:50      6:10      7:15      8:09     13:13     14:42     15:57     17:17     18:01     18:46     20:04     20:35     22:30                                                                                                               
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    3:37      1:13      1:20      1:05      0:54      5:04      1:29      1:15      1:20      0:44      0:45      1:18      0:31      1:55                                                                                                               
     6 Kálmán Imola                        23:26      5:11      6:04      7:26      8:35     10:19     11:41     13:44     15:17     16:49     18:36     19:58     21:07     21:52     23:26               17:31                                                                                           
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    5:11      0:53      1:22      1:09      1:44      1:22      2:03      1:33      1:32      1:47      1:22      1:09      0:45      1:34                 *94                                                                                           
     7 Hajnal Dorka                        23:34      4:16      5:45      7:13      8:23     10:00     11:08     12:52     14:04     17:38     18:27     19:50     21:16     21:53     23:34               12:15     16:06     18:09     20:54                                                             
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    4:16      1:29      1:28      1:10      1:37      1:08      1:44      1:12      3:34      0:49      1:23      1:26      0:37      1:41                 *44       *64       *94       *72                                                             
     8 Gillich Dóra                        30:50      7:45      8:37     10:17     11:49     14:23     15:50     17:02     18:10     22:27     24:01     26:23     28:09     28:58     30:50                                                                                                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Táj                    7:45      0:52      1:40      1:32      2:34      1:27      1:12      1:08      4:17      1:34      2:22      1:46      0:49      1:52                                                                                                               

       Tóth Bettina                         hiba      1:17      2:23      3:32      4:38      5:26     -----      8:09      8:58     13:02     14:15     15:23     34:25     35:00     36:23                7:04                                                                                           
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:17      1:06      1:09      1:06      0:48                2:43      0:49      4:04      1:13      1:08     19:02      0:35      1:23                 *84                                                                                           



W10DK  (3)                              1.5 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(53)     2(55)     3(40)     4(56)     5(57)     6(58)     7(59)     8(63)     9(60)    10(64)    11(61)    12(62)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Nika Poljansek                      24:08      3:45      5:21      7:54      9:33     11:03     12:29     13:40     15:22     17:04     18:27     19:29     21:25     22:19     24:08                                                                                                               
       XOKA OK Azimut                                 3:45      1:36      2:33      1:39      1:30      1:26      1:11      1:42      1:42      1:23      1:02      1:56      0:54      1:49                                                                                                               
     2 Tóth Barbara                        27:45      2:27      3:45      6:10      7:49      9:11     11:16     13:52     15:57     18:21     20:25     22:08     24:23     25:48     27:45                                                                                                               
       EK Egyesületen kívüli                          2:27      1:18      2:25      1:39      1:22      2:05      2:36      2:05      2:24      2:04      1:43      2:15      1:25      1:57                                                                                                               
     3 Marosffy Boglárka                   37:40      3:59      7:22     10:32     13:42     15:38     18:14     20:02     23:02     26:30     28:47     31:10     33:48     35:13     37:40                                                                                                               
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            3:59      3:23      3:10      3:10      1:56      2:36      1:48      3:00      3:28      2:17      2:23      2:38      1:25      2:27                                                                                                               



W12C  (11)                              1.7 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(54)     2(55)     3(40)     4(57)     5(64)     6(63)     7(59)     8(65)     9(56)    10(67)    11(61)    12(62)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Faggyas Réka                        11:45      1:18      1:52      2:52      4:03      4:42      5:55      6:32      7:35      8:08      9:09      9:35     10:13     10:38     11:45                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:18      0:34      1:00      1:11      0:39      1:13      0:37      1:03      0:33      1:01      0:26      0:38      0:25      1:07                                                                                                               
     2 Weiler Virág                        13:35      0:59      1:36      2:46      4:10      4:45      5:45      7:05      8:35      9:32     10:39     11:07     11:47     12:19     13:35                                                                                                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    0:59      0:37      1:10      1:24      0:35      1:00      1:20      1:30      0:57      1:07      0:28      0:40      0:32      1:16                                                                                                               
     3 Faggyas Petra                       13:49      1:31      2:14      3:32      4:42      5:33      6:36      7:32      8:44      9:12     10:51     11:25     12:12     12:43     13:49                7:03                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:31      0:43      1:18      1:10      0:51      1:03      0:56      1:12      0:28      1:39      0:34      0:47      0:31      1:06                 *43                                                                                           
     4 Kósa Noémi                          14:20      1:51      2:29      3:39      4:55      5:35      7:08      7:51      9:11      9:49     11:12     11:43     12:28     13:04     14:20                                                                                                               
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       1:51      0:38      1:10      1:16      0:40      1:33      0:43      1:20      0:38      1:23      0:31      0:45      0:36      1:16                                                                                                               
     5 Becze Rita                          15:46      1:44      2:41      3:43      5:10      5:57      7:50      8:45     10:39     11:17     12:34     13:08     13:58     14:33     15:46                                                                                                               
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                           1:44      0:57      1:02      1:27      0:47      1:53      0:55      1:54      0:38      1:17      0:34      0:50      0:35      1:13                                                                                                               
     6 Egei Petra                          16:33      2:10      2:54      4:05      5:45      6:44      8:45      9:35     10:50     11:42     12:58     13:32     14:22     15:04     16:33                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    2:10      0:44      1:11      1:40      0:59      2:01      0:50      1:15      0:52      1:16      0:34      0:50      0:42      1:29                                                                                                               
     7 Horváth Hanga                       17:14      2:46      3:44      5:03      6:30      7:17      8:38      9:25     10:49     11:51     13:34     14:10     15:04     15:46     17:14                                                                                                               
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    2:46      0:58      1:19      1:27      0:47      1:21      0:47      1:24      1:02      1:43      0:36      0:54      0:42      1:28                                                                                                               
     8 Péntek Gréti                        17:41      2:18      2:59      3:58      6:47      7:24      8:29      9:11     12:43     13:18     14:19     14:50     15:35     16:11     17:41                                                                                                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    2:18      0:41      0:59      2:49      0:37      1:05      0:42      3:32      0:35      1:01      0:31      0:45      0:36      1:30                                                                                                               
     9 Katjusa Poljansek                   28:03      1:37      2:29      4:24      6:14      8:08     14:24     17:02     19:43     22:15     23:53     24:40     25:49     26:33     28:03                                                                                                               
       XOKA OK Azimut                                 1:37      0:52      1:55      1:50      1:54      6:16      2:38      2:41      2:32      1:38      0:47      1:09      0:44      1:30                                                                                                               
    10 Gillich Viktória                    33:05     17:28     18:12     19:16     21:37     22:23     23:57     24:43     26:09     27:16     29:02     29:45     30:39     31:20     33:05                                                                                                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                             17:28      0:44      1:04      2:21      0:46      1:34      0:46      1:26      1:07      1:46      0:43      0:54      0:41      1:45                                                                                                               
    11 Péteri Kitti                        40:37      7:04      8:01      9:22     11:16     15:53     18:03     22:13     33:07     35:09     36:33     37:15     38:23     39:13     40:37                                                                                                               
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    7:04      0:57      1:21      1:54      4:37      2:10      4:10     10:54      2:02      1:24      0:42      1:08      0:50      1:24                                                                                                               



W14B  (7)                               1.7 km  0 m   15 ep                                 
                                                     1(69)     2(70)     3(55)     4(40)     5(58)     6(63)     7(71)     8(60)     9(57)    10(65)    11(56)    12(64)    13(61)    14(72)   15(100)         C                                                                                           

     1 Varsányi Kinga                      11:42      0:37      1:12      2:42      3:43      4:28      5:19      5:48      6:14      6:40      7:06      7:30      8:32      9:06      9:51     10:31     11:42                                                                                           
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                     0:37      0:35      1:30      1:01      0:45      0:51      0:29      0:26      0:26      0:26      0:24      1:02      0:34      0:45      0:40      1:11                                                                                           
     2 Faggyas Eszter                      12:27      0:38      1:13      2:44      3:43      4:45      5:41      6:11      6:38      7:17      7:45      8:08      9:13      9:49     10:30     11:12     12:27                                                                                           
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    0:38      0:35      1:31      0:59      1:02      0:56      0:30      0:27      0:39      0:28      0:23      1:05      0:36      0:41      0:42      1:15                                                                                           
     3 Kinde Vanda                         12:46      0:51      1:24      2:45      3:39      4:28      5:24      6:27      6:57      7:31      7:58      8:24      9:29     10:18     10:57     11:37     12:46                                                                                           
       SIR Sirályok SE                                0:51      0:33      1:21      0:54      0:49      0:56      1:03      0:30      0:34      0:27      0:26      1:05      0:49      0:39      0:40      1:09                                                                                           
     4 Kadocsa Rebeka                      15:38      0:54      1:39      3:58      5:16      6:10      7:11      7:53      8:27      9:02      9:38     10:24     11:46     12:24     13:11     14:01     15:38                                                                                           
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    0:54      0:45      2:19      1:18      0:54      1:01      0:42      0:34      0:35      0:36      0:46      1:22      0:38      0:47      0:50      1:37                                                                                           
     5 Varga Viktória                      17:00      0:53      1:44      3:22      4:48      5:43      7:16      7:50      8:25      9:01      9:31     10:06     12:49     13:28     14:22     15:16     17:00                                                                                           
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         0:53      0:51      1:38      1:26      0:55      1:33      0:34      0:35      0:36      0:30      0:35      2:43      0:39      0:54      0:54      1:44                                                                                           
     6 Donkó Anna                          20:48      1:21      2:22      7:10      8:16      9:57     11:32     12:07     12:43     13:41     14:17     15:04     16:45     17:38     18:28     19:17     20:48                                                                                           
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimist                    1:21      1:01      4:48      1:06      1:41      1:35      0:35      0:36      0:58      0:36      0:47      1:41      0:53      0:50      0:49      1:31                                                                                           
     7 Kinde Zsófia                        33:05      1:07      1:57      5:07      9:10     12:13     14:22     16:40     17:13     18:22     21:51     22:29     27:49     28:34     29:47     30:43     33:05                                                                                           
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    1:07      0:50      3:10      4:03      3:03      2:09      2:18      0:33      1:09      3:29      0:38      5:20      0:45      1:13      0:56      2:22                                                                                           



W16B  (11)                              1.9 km  0 m   13 ep                                 
                                                     1(73)     2(77)     3(54)     4(40)     5(79)     6(57)     7(74)     8(62)     9(71)    10(75)    11(76)    12(80)   13(100)         C                                                                                                               

     1 Tóth Krisztina                      14:39      1:12      2:24      4:01      5:28      5:59      6:57      8:12      9:07     10:11     11:32     12:00     12:50     13:26     14:39                                                                                                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                     1:12      1:12      1:37      1:27      0:31      0:58      1:15      0:55      1:04      1:21      0:28      0:50      0:36      1:13                                                                                                               
     2 Zempléni Réka                       15:42      1:33      3:41      5:13      6:48      7:16      8:04      9:24     10:22     11:26     12:30     12:58     13:46     14:20     15:42                                                                                                               
       SIR Sirályok SE                                1:33      2:08      1:32      1:35      0:28      0:48      1:20      0:58      1:04      1:04      0:28      0:48      0:34      1:22                                                                                                               
     3 Gömbös Szilvia                      18:13      1:39      3:31      5:37      7:15      7:49      8:40     10:13     11:19     12:38     14:23     14:54     15:40     16:21     18:13                                                                                                               
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:39      1:52      2:06      1:38      0:34      0:51      1:33      1:06      1:19      1:45      0:31      0:46      0:41      1:52                                                                                                               
     4 Szepesi Szilvia                     18:33      1:52      4:14      5:57      8:36      9:08     10:03     11:36     12:43     13:54     15:08     15:41     16:32     17:10     18:33                                                                                                               
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Táj                    1:52      2:22      1:43      2:39      0:32      0:55      1:33      1:07      1:11      1:14      0:33      0:51      0:38      1:23                                                                                                               
     4 Pózna Anna                          18:33      1:38      3:24      5:50      7:57      8:30      9:27     11:08     12:22     13:34     14:44     15:17     16:14     16:56     18:33                                                                                                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:38      1:46      2:26      2:07      0:33      0:57      1:41      1:14      1:12      1:10      0:33      0:57      0:42      1:37                                                                                                               
     6 Paskuj Rebeka                       19:00      1:51      3:57      5:46      7:49      8:23      9:35     11:13     12:26     13:51     15:03     15:40     16:42     17:27     19:00                                                                                                               
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlétik                    1:51      2:06      1:49      2:03      0:34      1:12      1:38      1:13      1:25      1:12      0:37      1:02      0:45      1:33                                                                                                               
     7 Pózna Diána                         23:42      2:12      4:25      7:37     10:20     10:56     12:10     14:12     15:46     17:26     18:58     19:39     20:59     21:55     23:42                                                                                                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    2:12      2:13      3:12      2:43      0:36      1:14      2:02      1:34      1:40      1:32      0:41      1:20      0:56      1:47                                                                                                               
     8 Oszkó Dóra                          26:42      2:59      6:45     11:39     13:33     14:04     15:16     16:53     17:55     19:25     21:39     23:39     24:46     25:22     26:42                                                                                                               
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport                     2:59      3:46      4:54      1:54      0:31      1:12      1:37      1:02      1:30      2:14      2:00      1:07      0:36      1:20                                                                                                               
     9 Domán Fruzsina                      26:47      2:18      3:54      8:04     10:37     12:15     13:25     15:38     17:28     19:32     21:43     23:18     24:33     25:19     26:47                                                                                                               
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Club                     2:18      1:36      4:10      2:33      1:38      1:10      2:13      1:50      2:04      2:11      1:35      1:15      0:46      1:28                                                                                                               
    10 Károlyi Hanga                       28:06      9:10     10:35     13:41     16:00     16:33     17:36     19:25     20:55     22:18     24:23     24:56     25:57     26:44     28:06                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    9:10      1:25      3:06      2:19      0:33      1:03      1:49      1:30      1:23      2:05      0:33      1:01      0:47      1:22                                                                                                               
    11 Károlyi Dóra                        64:03     11:36     29:41     34:21     36:40     49:29     50:35     53:51     55:21     56:52     60:31     60:51     62:14     62:56     64:03                                                                                                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                   11:36     18:05      4:40      2:19     12:49      1:06      3:16      1:30      1:31      3:39      0:20      1:23      0:42      1:07                                                                                                               



W18B  (5)                               2.4 km  0 m   18 ep                                 
                                                     1(77)     2(34)     3(82)     4(69)     5(40)     6(79)     7(42)     8(63)     9(72)    10(62)    11(81)    12(83)    13(60)    14(84)    15(59)    16(51)    17(52)   18(100)         C                                                             

     1 Tóth Réka                           17:19      1:29      2:10      2:48      4:38      6:39      7:03      8:20      8:58     10:12     10:26     11:05     11:39     12:21     13:00     13:25     14:17     15:41     16:07     17:19                                                             
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         1:29      0:41      0:38      1:50      2:01      0:24      1:17      0:38      1:14      0:14      0:39      0:34      0:42      0:39      0:25      0:52      1:24      0:26      1:12                                                             
     2 Tibay Ilona                         18:14      1:37      2:15      2:49      4:27      6:55      7:18      8:35      9:11     10:32     10:48     11:31     12:12     13:01     13:47     14:15     15:11     16:26     16:54     18:14                                                             
       SIR Sirályok SE                                1:37      0:38      0:34      1:38      2:28      0:23      1:17      0:36      1:21      0:16      0:43      0:41      0:49      0:46      0:28      0:56      1:15      0:28      1:20                                                             
     3 Bertóti Regina                      18:46      1:44      2:36      3:14      5:04      7:22      7:56      9:15      9:46     11:16     11:35     12:23     13:01     13:50     14:33     15:01     16:13     17:12     17:38     18:46                                                             
       DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club                     1:44      0:52      0:38      1:50      2:18      0:34      1:19      0:31      1:30      0:19      0:48      0:38      0:49      0:43      0:28      1:12      0:59      0:26      1:08                                                             
     4 Sebők Petra                         25:04      3:20      5:21      6:07      8:47     12:12     12:40     14:19     15:00     16:39     16:58     17:46     18:29     19:31     20:21     20:51     21:55     23:05     23:37     25:04                                                             
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        3:20      2:01      0:46      2:40      3:25      0:28      1:39      0:41      1:39      0:19      0:48      0:43      1:02      0:50      0:30      1:04      1:10      0:32      1:27                                                             
     5 Szijártó Anikó                      43:02      2:17      3:22      4:10      6:45     10:40     11:15     13:11     14:01     31:32     31:52     32:51     33:54     35:12     36:31     37:02     38:38     40:24     41:06     43:02               17:02     18:13     19:13     20:10     21:18 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SK                         2:17      1:05      0:48      2:35      3:55      0:35      1:56      0:50     17:31      0:20      0:59      1:03      1:18      1:19      0:31      1:36      1:46      0:42      1:56                 *52       *62       *81       *83       *60 
                                                     22:20     22:56     24:21     25:58     26:40                                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                       *84       *59       *51       *52      *100                                                                                                                                                                                                         



W21B  (22)                              2.5 km  0 m   17 ep                                 
                                                     1(38)     2(37)     3(96)     4(33)     5(40)     6(65)     7(63)     8(62)     9(81)    10(64)    11(79)    12(58)    13(78)    14(44)    15(76)    16(80)   17(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Boros Anna                          20:09      1:16      2:47      3:32      7:25      8:50      9:45     11:05     12:23     12:57     13:45     15:18     15:53     16:34     17:19     17:32     18:22     18:54     20:09                                                                       
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyai SE                    1:16      1:31      0:45      3:53      1:25      0:55      1:20      1:18      0:34      0:48      1:33      0:35      0:41      0:45      0:13      0:50      0:32      1:15                                                                       
     2 Fedorova Katarina                   20:36      1:39      3:35      4:25      8:53     10:03     10:46     12:01     13:09     13:43     14:33     15:56     16:36     17:16     17:59     18:10     18:59     19:29     20:36                7:39                                                   
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                             1:39      1:56      0:50      4:28      1:10      0:43      1:15      1:08      0:34      0:50      1:23      0:40      0:40      0:43      0:11      0:49      0:30      1:07                 *32                                                   
     3 Kogelmann Silke                     20:39      1:13      2:34      3:19      6:45      8:21      9:05     10:50     12:09     12:50     13:50     15:17     16:00     16:44     17:37     17:49     18:39     19:15     20:39                                                                       
       XORU OLC Rudersdorf                            1:13      1:21      0:45      3:26      1:36      0:44      1:45      1:19      0:41      1:00      1:27      0:43      0:44      0:53      0:12      0:50      0:36      1:24                                                                       
     4 Nagy Krisztina                      20:48      1:04      1:58      3:37      7:36      8:51      9:40     11:24     12:54     13:46     14:44     16:07     16:40     17:20     18:01     18:13     19:02     19:34     20:48                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:04      0:54      1:39      3:59      1:15      0:49      1:44      1:30      0:52      0:58      1:23      0:33      0:40      0:41      0:12      0:49      0:32      1:14                                                                       
     5 Kaufmann Brigitta Dóra              21:10      1:36      3:14      4:04      7:53      9:33     10:16     11:44     13:02     13:46     14:36     15:57     16:35     17:41     18:19     18:34     19:19     19:54     21:10                                                                       
       THS Taszár Honvéd SE                           1:36      1:38      0:50      3:49      1:40      0:43      1:28      1:18      0:44      0:50      1:21      0:38      1:06      0:38      0:15      0:45      0:35      1:16                                                                       
     6 Marosán Ágnes                       22:29      1:06      2:23      3:56      8:00      9:06      9:47     11:04     12:14     12:54     13:44     15:01     15:36     18:19     19:01     19:33     20:25     21:03     22:29                                                                       
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:06      1:17      1:33      4:04      1:06      0:41      1:17      1:10      0:40      0:50      1:17      0:35      2:43      0:42      0:32      0:52      0:38      1:26                                                                       
     7 Szunyog Emese                       22:37      1:32      2:54      3:45      8:30      9:53     10:46     12:26     13:53     14:33     15:32     17:05     17:44     18:38     19:28     19:39     20:35     21:14     22:37                                                                       
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klub                      1:32      1:22      0:51      4:45      1:23      0:53      1:40      1:27      0:40      0:59      1:33      0:39      0:54      0:50      0:11      0:56      0:39      1:23                                                                       
     8 Rácz Mónika                         22:45      1:36      3:18      4:06      7:32      9:05      9:57     12:35     14:01     14:41     15:43     17:12     17:53     18:42     19:26     19:41     20:38     21:19     22:45                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:36      1:42      0:48      3:26      1:33      0:52      2:38      1:26      0:40      1:02      1:29      0:41      0:49      0:44      0:15      0:57      0:41      1:26                                                                       
     9 Berecz Éva                          22:52      1:23      3:04      4:04      7:32      9:28     10:11     11:54     13:13     14:04     15:04     17:33     18:10     18:56     19:44     19:56     20:52     21:31     22:52                                                                       
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Sporteg                    1:23      1:41      1:00      3:28      1:56      0:43      1:43      1:19      0:51      1:00      2:29      0:37      0:46      0:48      0:12      0:56      0:39      1:21                                                                       
    10 Allwinger Tünde                     23:06      1:29      2:41      4:58      8:35     10:26     11:18     12:50     14:45     15:33     16:25     17:59     18:41     19:26     20:03     20:16     21:09     21:46     23:06                                                                       
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:29      1:12      2:17      3:37      1:51      0:52      1:32      1:55      0:48      0:52      1:34      0:42      0:45      0:37      0:13      0:53      0:37      1:20                                                                       
    11 Elmont Bernadett                    23:18      1:16      2:47      3:31      7:37      9:18     10:01     11:44     13:00     13:46     14:44     16:55     17:40     18:30     19:10     20:28     21:15     22:05     23:18                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:16      1:31      0:44      4:06      1:41      0:43      1:43      1:16      0:46      0:58      2:11      0:45      0:50      0:40      1:18      0:47      0:50      1:13                                                                       
    12 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn          23:44      1:25      2:39      3:19      7:52      9:41     10:27     12:38     13:53     14:35     15:36     17:05     17:45     19:32     20:18     20:45     21:43     22:19     23:44               12:00                                                   
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              1:25      1:14      0:40      4:33      1:49      0:46      2:11      1:15      0:42      1:01      1:29      0:40      1:47      0:46      0:27      0:58      0:36      1:25                 *78                                                   
    13 Kotormán Ágnes                      23:54      1:22      2:46      3:39      8:08      9:25     10:14     11:36     14:28     15:05     16:01     18:37     19:08     20:01     20:44     20:57     22:01     22:37     23:54                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        1:22      1:24      0:53      4:29      1:17      0:49      1:22      2:52      0:37      0:56      2:36      0:31      0:53      0:43      0:13      1:04      0:36      1:17                                                                       
    14 Striednig Nina                      24:22      1:43      3:35      4:24     10:38     12:07     12:53     14:24     15:54     16:39     17:37     19:02     19:39     20:18     21:21     21:33     22:25     23:01     24:22                                                                       
       XOLT OLTK                                      1:43      1:52      0:49      6:14      1:29      0:46      1:31      1:30      0:45      0:58      1:25      0:37      0:39      1:03      0:12      0:52      0:36      1:21                                                                       
    15 Császár Anetta                      24:32      1:25      3:16      5:29     10:17     11:42     12:27     13:54     15:17     15:58     16:58     18:42     19:30     20:28     21:12     21:29     22:29     23:11     24:32                9:39                                                   
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, T                    1:25      1:51      2:13      4:48      1:25      0:45      1:27      1:23      0:41      1:00      1:44      0:48      0:58      0:44      0:17      1:00      0:42      1:21                 *32                                                   
    16 Szivák Ildikó                       24:50      1:44      3:40      4:37      8:14     10:01     10:49     12:17     14:00     15:07     16:06     17:34     18:13     20:27     21:48     22:02     22:55     23:34     24:50                                                                       
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    1:44      1:56      0:57      3:37      1:47      0:48      1:28      1:43      1:07      0:59      1:28      0:39      2:14      1:21      0:14      0:53      0:39      1:16                                                                       
    17 Ambruzs Krisztina                   25:08      1:47      4:51      7:01     10:42     12:31     13:22     15:15     16:48     17:35     18:28     20:01     20:43     21:30     22:10     22:22     23:13     23:51     25:08                5:55                                                   
       VIK Viking Sport Egyesület                     1:47      3:04      2:10      3:41      1:49      0:51      1:53      1:33      0:47      0:53      1:33      0:42      0:47      0:40      0:12      0:51      0:38      1:17                 *35                                                   
    18 Dévényi Erika                       25:44      1:24      3:43      7:25     11:28     13:10     14:36     16:31     17:41     18:33     19:25     20:43     21:19     22:15     22:50     23:02     23:54     24:27     25:44                5:26                                                   
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:24      2:19      3:42      4:03      1:42      1:26      1:55      1:10      0:52      0:52      1:18      0:36      0:56      0:35      0:12      0:52      0:33      1:17                 *38                                                   
    19 Szacska Nikolett                    25:46      1:24      3:53      4:53      8:46     10:15     11:07     12:59     14:44     15:32     16:31     18:28     19:20     20:52     22:57     23:11     23:59     24:30     25:46                                                                       
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájékozó                    1:24      2:29      1:00      3:53      1:29      0:52      1:52      1:45      0:48      0:59      1:57      0:52      1:32      2:05      0:14      0:48      0:31      1:16                                                                       
    20 Dévényi Beatrix                     26:34      1:26      3:20      4:04     10:39     11:54     12:43     14:34     15:51     16:30     17:27     20:48     21:23     22:22     23:34     23:47     24:41     25:14     26:34                                                                       
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájékozód                    1:26      1:54      0:44      6:35      1:15      0:49      1:51      1:17      0:39      0:57      3:21      0:35      0:59      1:12      0:13      0:54      0:33      1:20                                                                       
    21 Kövér Csilla                        27:33      1:16      5:30      7:36     12:26     13:50     14:42     16:56     18:32     19:28     20:26     21:52     22:48     23:34     24:13     24:26     25:24     26:04     27:33                                                                       
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, T                    1:16      4:14      2:06      4:50      1:24      0:52      2:14      1:36      0:56      0:58      1:26      0:56      0:46      0:39      0:13      0:58      0:40      1:29                                                                       

       Szigetfy Ildikó                      hiba      1:18      2:29      3:21     11:53     13:11     13:52     15:09     16:20     17:02     17:52     -----     21:56     24:26     25:04     25:26     26:22     26:54     28:10               22:40                                                   
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    1:18      1:11      0:52      8:32      1:18      0:41      1:17      1:11      0:42      0:50                4:04      2:30      0:38      0:22      0:56      0:32      1:16                 *59                                                   



W21BR  (7)                              2.4 km  0 m   22 ep                                 
                                                     1(87)     2(37)     3(35)     4(77)     5(32)     6(40)     7(45)     8(84)     9(75)    10(76)    11(43)    12(78)    13(91)    14(57)    15(64)    16(83)    17(42)    18(49)    19(63)    20(80)    21(52)   22(100)         C                     

     1 Biró Alma                           22:19      2:05      3:05      4:25      6:10      9:26     10:26     11:42     12:21     12:44     13:17     13:40     14:07     15:07     15:32     16:09     16:50     17:46     18:29     19:01     19:38     20:02     20:40     22:19                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    2:05      1:00      1:20      1:45      3:16      1:00      1:16      0:39      0:23      0:33      0:23      0:27      1:00      0:25      0:37      0:41      0:56      0:43      0:32      0:37      0:24      0:38      1:39                     
     2 Rákos Piroska                       26:08      4:48      5:37      6:37      8:13     11:10     12:17     13:31     14:03     14:23     15:15     16:05     16:35     17:32     17:54     18:34     19:14     20:16     22:42     23:06     23:39     24:01     24:48     26:08                     
       DNS Debreceni Nagyerdő SK                      4:48      0:49      1:00      1:36      2:57      1:07      1:14      0:32      0:20      0:52      0:50      0:30      0:57      0:22      0:40      0:40      1:02      2:26      0:24      0:33      0:22      0:47      1:20                     
     3 Czigány Anna                        26:30      2:07      2:56      4:14      6:34     11:16     12:08     13:41     14:17     14:37     15:11     15:41     16:21     18:12     18:38     19:28     20:21     22:02     22:57     23:24     24:17     24:42     25:11     26:30                     
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, T                    2:07      0:49      1:18      2:20      4:42      0:52      1:33      0:36      0:20      0:34      0:30      0:40      1:51      0:26      0:50      0:53      1:41      0:55      0:27      0:53      0:25      0:29      1:19                     
     4 Kucher Nicole                       26:46      2:53      4:01      5:31      7:37     11:43     13:16     14:42     15:21     15:45     16:20     16:45     17:18     18:26     18:52     19:33     20:16     21:27     23:03     23:19     24:02     24:37     25:16     26:46                     
       XLZO LZ Omaha                                  2:53      1:08      1:30      2:06      4:06      1:33      1:26      0:39      0:24      0:35      0:25      0:33      1:08      0:26      0:41      0:43      1:11      1:36      0:16      0:43      0:35      0:39      1:30                     
     5 Tóth Ágnes                          27:20      2:15      3:42      4:58      8:45     12:29     13:25     14:55     15:47     16:10     17:24     17:51     18:22     19:23     19:48     20:30     22:06     23:13     23:53     24:27     25:13     25:42     26:12     27:20                     
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    2:15      1:27      1:16      3:47      3:44      0:56      1:30      0:52      0:23      1:14      0:27      0:31      1:01      0:25      0:42      1:36      1:07      0:40      0:34      0:46      0:29      0:30      1:08                     
     6 Horváti Réka                        27:33      2:07      2:58      4:14      6:06     10:49     11:56     15:07     15:45     16:10     16:45     17:11     17:46     19:04     19:30     20:15     20:57     22:37     23:28     23:56     24:45     25:12     25:44     27:33                     
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus Spo                    2:07      0:51      1:16      1:52      4:43      1:07      3:11      0:38      0:25      0:35      0:26      0:35      1:18      0:26      0:45      0:42      1:40      0:51      0:28      0:49      0:27      0:32      1:49                     
     7 Császár Barbara                     31:19      3:40      4:45      9:15     11:09     15:29     16:33     17:51     18:45     19:50     20:25     20:51     21:32     22:51     23:19     24:08     24:45     25:55     26:41     27:51     28:38     29:04     29:41     31:19               10:46 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, T                    3:40      1:05      4:30      1:54      4:20      1:04      1:18      0:54      1:05      0:35      0:26      0:41      1:19      0:28      0:49      0:37      1:10      0:46      1:10      0:47      0:26      0:37      1:38                 *88 
                                                     19:18                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                       *44                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 



W21C  (6)                               2.1 km  0 m   16 ep                                 
                                                     1(87)     2(34)     3(88)     4(70)     5(31)     6(40)     7(56)     8(42)     9(78)    10(43)    11(44)    12(45)    13(94)    14(81)    15(93)   16(100)         C                                                                                 

     1 Dömötör Andrea                      23:22      5:03      5:45      6:31      7:49      9:54     12:03     12:59     14:28     15:04     15:38     16:08     17:12     18:13     19:20     21:15     21:45     23:22                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    5:03      0:42      0:46      1:18      2:05      2:09      0:56      1:29      0:36      0:34      0:30      1:04      1:01      1:07      1:55      0:30      1:37                                                                                 
     2 Konrád Rita                         24:03      2:54      4:27      5:12      6:28      8:32      9:49     11:56     14:24     15:47     16:14     16:50     18:05     19:04     20:26     22:06     22:39     24:03                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              2:54      1:33      0:45      1:16      2:04      1:17      2:07      2:28      1:23      0:27      0:36      1:15      0:59      1:22      1:40      0:33      1:24                                                                                 
     3 Dornstauder Sandra                  28:07      3:27      5:01      5:51      7:23     10:00     11:39     12:47     15:34     17:41     18:28     19:09     20:23     21:35     23:33     25:33     26:12     28:07                                                                                 
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    3:27      1:34      0:50      1:32      2:37      1:39      1:08      2:47      2:07      0:47      0:41      1:14      1:12      1:58      2:00      0:39      1:55                                                                                 
     4 Kárász Erika                        33:05      7:23     12:11     12:54     14:37     16:13     17:32     22:13     24:20     25:23     25:52     27:05     28:00     29:13     30:13     31:33     31:58     33:05                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                         7:23      4:48      0:43      1:43      1:36      1:19      4:41      2:07      1:03      0:29      1:13      0:55      1:13      1:00      1:20      0:25      1:07                                                                                 
     5 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka                 34:07      6:43     11:32     12:15     13:58     16:50     18:31     19:51     21:34     22:43     23:32     24:52     26:21     28:59     30:23     31:57     32:30     34:07                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    6:43      4:49      0:43      1:43      2:52      1:41      1:20      1:43      1:09      0:49      1:20      1:29      2:38      1:24      1:34      0:33      1:37                                                                                 
     6 Emde Sabine                         58:02     24:47     27:11     30:01     32:49     36:30     39:16     40:38     43:32     44:50     45:35     46:27     48:17     49:42     51:36     54:49     55:37     58:02                                                                                 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                             24:47      2:24      2:50      2:48      3:41      2:46      1:22      2:54      1:18      0:45      0:52      1:50      1:25      1:54      3:13      0:48      2:25                                                                                 



W21E  (8)                               2.7 km  0 m   22 ep                                 
                                                     1(31)     2(54)     3(73)     4(37)     5(96)     6(77)     7(33)     8(40)     9(79)    10(91)    11(78)    12(43)    13(62)    14(51)    15(50)    16(42)    17(83)    18(67)    19(84)    20(76)    21(52)   22(100)         C                     

     1 Andersson Jennie                    20:14      0:58      1:33      2:51      3:37      4:18      5:04      7:11      8:21      8:49      9:22     10:14     10:33     11:56     12:45     13:55     14:22     15:16     15:39     16:44     17:28     18:31     18:58     20:14                     
       XWWOP World Wide Orienteeri                    0:58      0:35      1:18      0:46      0:41      0:46      2:07      1:10      0:28      0:33      0:52      0:19      1:23      0:49      1:10      0:27      0:54      0:23      1:05      0:44      1:03      0:27      1:16                     
     2 Ponweiser Eva                       20:15      1:00      1:35      2:59      3:48      4:29      5:15      7:45      8:56      9:23     10:02     10:49     11:10     12:36     13:26     13:50     14:10     15:17     15:39     16:51     17:29     18:33     18:59     20:15                     
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:00      0:35      1:24      0:49      0:41      0:46      2:30      1:11      0:27      0:39      0:47      0:21      1:26      0:50      0:24      0:20      1:07      0:22      1:12      0:38      1:04      0:26      1:16                     
     3 Császár Éva                         21:25      1:15      1:47      3:50      4:44      5:28      6:31      8:44      9:57     10:24     10:56     11:42     12:32     13:53     14:41     15:05     15:41     16:32     16:55     17:56     18:48     19:45     20:13     21:25                     
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő, T                    1:15      0:32      2:03      0:54      0:44      1:03      2:13      1:13      0:27      0:32      0:46      0:50      1:21      0:48      0:24      0:36      0:51      0:23      1:01      0:52      0:57      0:28      1:12                     
     4 Wengrin Ágnes                       23:56      3:21      3:58      5:36      6:25      7:03      7:50     10:07     11:35     12:01     12:32     13:22     14:26     15:45     16:35     17:37     17:53     18:47     19:10     20:18     21:00     22:04     22:36     23:56                     
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    3:21      0:37      1:38      0:49      0:38      0:47      2:17      1:28      0:26      0:31      0:50      1:04      1:19      0:50      1:02      0:16      0:54      0:23      1:08      0:42      1:04      0:32      1:20                     
     5 Füzy Anna                           23:57      1:16      1:59      4:25      5:18      6:06      8:05     10:41     13:06     13:32     14:05     14:48     15:11     16:31     17:18     17:42     17:55     18:45     19:07     20:47     21:22     22:25     22:51     23:57                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            1:16      0:43      2:26      0:53      0:48      1:59      2:36      2:25      0:26      0:33      0:43      0:23      1:20      0:47      0:24      0:13      0:50      0:22      1:40      0:35      1:03      0:26      1:06                     
     6 Györgyi Csenge                      24:57      1:21      2:02      3:43      4:35      6:42      7:35     10:33     11:54     12:22     13:02     13:57     14:38     16:12     17:07     17:41     18:00     19:20     19:45     21:03     21:50     23:04     23:34     24:57                     
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfut                    1:21      0:41      1:41      0:52      2:07      0:53      2:58      1:21      0:28      0:40      0:55      0:41      1:34      0:55      0:34      0:19      1:20      0:25      1:18      0:47      1:14      0:30      1:23                     
     7 Harreither Agnes                    25:02      0:58      1:35      3:18      4:08      5:58      6:58      9:44     11:29     12:12     12:51     13:55     14:16     15:57     16:56     17:32     17:47     18:52     19:21     20:52     21:42     23:07     23:42     25:02                     
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                              0:58      0:37      1:43      0:50      1:50      1:00      2:46      1:45      0:43      0:39      1:04      0:21      1:41      0:59      0:36      0:15      1:05      0:29      1:31      0:50      1:25      0:35      1:20                     
     8 Rudolf Nina                         28:43      3:11      3:51      6:49      7:40      8:24      9:18     11:49     13:12     13:49     14:44     16:00     18:31     20:09     21:01     21:45     22:04     23:18     23:44     24:57     25:44     26:52     27:20     28:43                     
       XSDS SD Severovzhod                            3:11      0:40      2:58      0:51      0:44      0:54      2:31      1:23      0:37      0:55      1:16      2:31      1:38      0:52      0:44      0:19      1:14      0:26      1:13      0:47      1:08      0:28      1:23                     



W35A  (5)                               2.6 km  0 m   17 ep                                 
                                                     1(31)     2(55)     3(77)     4(96)     5(37)     6(70)     7(40)     8(65)     9(78)    10(48)    11(47)    12(46)    13(84)    14(59)    15(74)    16(93)   17(100)         C                                                                       

     1 Kovács Bernadett                    22:45      1:57      3:06      5:10      6:20      7:21      9:17     11:32     12:18     13:56     15:35     16:32     17:09     19:01     19:31     20:20     20:54     21:22     22:45                                                                       
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                           1:57      1:09      2:04      1:10      1:01      1:56      2:15      0:46      1:38      1:39      0:57      0:37      1:52      0:30      0:49      0:34      0:28      1:23                                                                       
     2 Aschacher Angelika                  23:04      1:08      4:24      6:28      7:21      8:14     10:13     12:40     13:20     14:35     16:09     17:01     17:40     19:17     19:48     20:48     21:20     21:45     23:04                                                                       
       XHSV HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                    1:08      3:16      2:04      0:53      0:53      1:59      2:27      0:40      1:15      1:34      0:52      0:39      1:37      0:31      1:00      0:32      0:25      1:19                                                                       
     3 Holper Antónia                      25:44      1:44      2:59      5:25      6:31      7:29     10:21     13:22     14:03     15:27     18:08     19:06     19:44     21:54     22:27     23:24     23:54     24:27     25:44               17:13                                                   
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    1:44      1:15      2:26      1:06      0:58      2:52      3:01      0:41      1:24      2:41      0:58      0:38      2:10      0:33      0:57      0:30      0:33      1:17                 *46                                                   
     4 Lendvai Katalin                     25:47      1:53      3:07      5:24      6:21     10:12     12:10     14:37     15:18     16:57     18:31     19:26     20:04     21:46     22:20     23:16     23:54     24:20     25:47                                                                       
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        1:53      1:14      2:17      0:57      3:51      1:58      2:27      0:41      1:39      1:34      0:55      0:38      1:42      0:34      0:56      0:38      0:26      1:27                                                                       
     5 Federics Éva                        26:54      2:19      3:29      7:12      8:26      9:27     11:26     13:50     14:40     17:14     19:02     20:14     20:55     22:56     23:28     24:20     24:53     25:21     26:54                                                                       
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és Táj                    2:19      1:10      3:43      1:14      1:01      1:59      2:24      0:50      2:34      1:48      1:12      0:41      2:01      0:32      0:52      0:33      0:28      1:33                                                                       



W35BR  (12)                             2.4 km  0 m   22 ep                                 
                                                     1(87)     2(37)     3(35)     4(77)     5(32)     6(40)     7(45)     8(84)     9(75)    10(76)    11(43)    12(78)    13(91)    14(57)    15(64)    16(83)    17(42)    18(49)    19(63)    20(80)    21(52)   22(100)         C                     

     1 Németh Zsoltné                      21:50      2:12      3:16      4:44      6:22      9:22     10:21     11:43     12:16     12:38     13:09     13:37     14:07     15:08     15:32     16:15     16:51     17:53     18:26     18:45     19:20     19:44     20:16     21:50                     
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    2:12      1:04      1:28      1:38      3:00      0:59      1:22      0:33      0:22      0:31      0:28      0:30      1:01      0:24      0:43      0:36      1:02      0:33      0:19      0:35      0:24      0:32      1:34                     
     2 Ebinger Mónika                      22:24      2:25      3:18      4:32      6:48      9:55     10:51     12:06     12:41     13:01     13:30     13:55     14:22     15:19     15:45     16:25     16:59     18:00     18:44     19:14     19:48     20:18     20:55     22:24                     
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör                       2:25      0:53      1:14      2:16      3:07      0:56      1:15      0:35      0:20      0:29      0:25      0:27      0:57      0:26      0:40      0:34      1:01      0:44      0:30      0:34      0:30      0:37      1:29                     
     3 Zelena Dóra                         23:34      3:12      4:05      6:43      8:26     11:44     12:41     13:51     14:24     14:46     15:17     15:41     16:09     17:04     17:26     18:05     18:47     19:43     20:20     20:41     21:14     21:37     22:09     23:34                     
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlét                    3:12      0:53      2:38      1:43      3:18      0:57      1:10      0:33      0:22      0:31      0:24      0:28      0:55      0:22      0:39      0:42      0:56      0:37      0:21      0:33      0:23      0:32      1:25                     
     4 Marosfalvi Eszter                   26:04      2:24      3:37      4:56      6:53     10:57     12:19     13:46     14:26     14:53     15:29     15:54     16:31     17:37     18:06     18:53     19:35     20:48     21:39     22:02     22:43     23:10     23:53     26:04                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport                     2:24      1:13      1:19      1:57      4:04      1:22      1:27      0:40      0:27      0:36      0:25      0:37      1:06      0:29      0:47      0:42      1:13      0:51      0:23      0:41      0:27      0:43      2:11                     
     5 Vékonyné Árva Katalin               27:08      2:24      3:21      4:41      6:43     10:36     11:42     13:13     14:08     14:32     15:08     15:44     16:16     17:34     17:59     18:45     19:41     20:56     23:06     23:21     24:22     24:58     25:35     27:08                     
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    2:24      0:57      1:20      2:02      3:53      1:06      1:31      0:55      0:24      0:36      0:36      0:32      1:18      0:25      0:46      0:56      1:15      2:10      0:15      1:01      0:36      0:37      1:33                     
     6 Tuboly Zsuzsanna                    32:49      2:39      3:44      5:03      7:59     12:32     14:15     15:55     17:02     19:15     19:53     20:24     21:10     22:35     23:04     24:09     25:31     26:49     28:21     28:57     29:51     30:23     31:03     32:49                     
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub                       2:39      1:05      1:19      2:56      4:33      1:43      1:40      1:07      2:13      0:38      0:31      0:46      1:25      0:29      1:05      1:22      1:18      1:32      0:36      0:54      0:32      0:40      1:46                     
     7 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó                36:12      4:01      5:03      6:52      9:34     14:09     15:22     18:25     19:06     19:33     20:13     22:05     22:37     24:00     24:29     25:35     27:05     29:57     31:49     32:24     33:12     33:46     34:25     36:12                     
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport                     4:01      1:02      1:49      2:42      4:35      1:13      3:03      0:41      0:27      0:40      1:52      0:32      1:23      0:29      1:06      1:30      2:52      1:52      0:35      0:48      0:34      0:39      1:47                     
     8 Marjanca Poljansek                  36:58      7:44      8:56     11:04     13:44     18:34     20:06     22:11     23:00     23:26     24:09     24:41     25:41     27:03     27:37     28:31     29:20     31:00     32:14     32:53     33:48     34:24     35:12     36:58                     
       XOKA OK Azimut                                 7:44      1:12      2:08      2:40      4:50      1:32      2:05      0:49      0:26      0:43      0:32      1:00      1:22      0:34      0:54      0:49      1:40      1:14      0:39      0:55      0:36      0:48      1:46                     
     9 Madarassy Anikó                     37:03      4:32      6:25     13:15     15:30     20:24     21:50     23:18     24:03     24:34     25:14     25:47     26:23     27:39     28:18     29:12     30:07     31:27     32:33     33:10     33:52     34:35     35:18     37:03                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    4:32      1:53      6:50      2:15      4:54      1:26      1:28      0:45      0:31      0:40      0:33      0:36      1:16      0:39      0:54      0:55      1:20      1:06      0:37      0:42      0:43      0:43      1:45                     
    10 Treiner Éva                         40:49      3:25      5:15      7:21     11:33     18:29     20:14     22:20     23:22     24:07     24:59     25:36     27:47     29:17     29:57     30:59     31:55     33:33     34:34     35:42     36:37     37:14     38:15     40:49                     
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                            3:25      1:50      2:06      4:12      6:56      1:45      2:06      1:02      0:45      0:52      0:37      2:11      1:30      0:40      1:02      0:56      1:38      1:01      1:08      0:55      0:37      1:01      2:34                     
    11 Kallós Adél                         63:47      5:29     19:53     22:30     26:25     32:45     34:38     37:17     37:59     38:33     39:48     40:57     41:41     43:53     44:38     45:45     49:05     51:26     59:03     59:38     60:31     61:19     61:55     63:47                     
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy                    5:29     14:24      2:37      3:55      6:20      1:53      2:39      0:42      0:34      1:15      1:09      0:44      2:12      0:45      1:07      3:20      2:21      7:37      0:35      0:53      0:48      0:36      1:52                     

       Károssy Réka                         hiba      2:29      8:15      9:31     11:53     15:40     16:50     21:14     21:59     22:54     23:32     24:10     24:56     27:10     -----     28:49     29:32     30:38     32:12     33:47     34:21     34:48     35:25     36:45               26:17 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                         2:29      5:46      1:16      2:22      3:47      1:10      4:24      0:45      0:55      0:38      0:38      0:46      2:14                1:39      0:43      1:06      1:34      1:35      0:34      0:27      0:37      1:20                 *57 



W40  (15)                               2.5 km  0 m   21 ep                                 
                                                     1(69)     2(34)     3(36)     4(37)     5(73)     6(38)     7(92)     8(40)     9(65)    10(91)    11(94)    12(46)    13(48)    14(72)    15(74)    16(43)    17(42)    18(84)    19(76)    20(93)   21(100)         C                               

     1 Mátyás Ildikó                       20:53      0:46      2:27      3:39      5:05      5:59      6:42      8:19      9:22     10:04     10:32     11:33     12:11     12:49     13:16     14:21     14:50     16:51     17:46     18:22     19:24     19:47     20:53                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      0:46      1:41      1:12      1:26      0:54      0:43      1:37      1:03      0:42      0:28      1:01      0:38      0:38      0:27      1:05      0:29      2:01      0:55      0:36      1:02      0:23      1:06                               
     2 Csillag Vera                        22:16      0:48      3:55      5:23      6:33      7:35      8:18      9:59     11:06     11:49     12:15     13:17     13:54     14:34     15:02     16:21     16:48     17:44     18:42     19:24     20:27     20:52     22:16                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      0:48      3:07      1:28      1:10      1:02      0:43      1:41      1:07      0:43      0:26      1:02      0:37      0:40      0:28      1:19      0:27      0:56      0:58      0:42      1:03      0:25      1:24                               
     3 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes                  25:14      0:50      4:30      5:47      7:09      8:11      8:59     10:45     11:55     12:49     13:13     14:29     15:21     16:03     16:31     17:44     18:24     20:07     21:11     22:09     23:25     23:58     25:14                               
       HER Herkules SE Balatonalmá                    0:50      3:40      1:17      1:22      1:02      0:48      1:46      1:10      0:54      0:24      1:16      0:52      0:42      0:28      1:13      0:40      1:43      1:04      0:58      1:16      0:33      1:16                               
     4 Lovas Ágnes                         26:07      1:05      3:03      4:41      5:58      7:03      7:53      9:57     11:46     12:33     13:06     14:22     15:05     15:55     16:32     18:30     19:08     20:24     21:55     22:50     24:08     24:36     26:07                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      1:05      1:58      1:38      1:17      1:05      0:50      2:04      1:49      0:47      0:33      1:16      0:43      0:50      0:37      1:58      0:38      1:16      1:31      0:55      1:18      0:28      1:31                               
     5 Cseresnyés Ágnes                    27:59      0:51      5:07      6:58      8:28      9:56     10:46     13:35     15:04     15:57     16:24     17:32     18:14     19:02     19:35     20:46     21:27     23:02     24:03     24:54     26:01     26:29     27:59                               
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környez                    0:51      4:16      1:51      1:30      1:28      0:50      2:49      1:29      0:53      0:27      1:08      0:42      0:48      0:33      1:11      0:41      1:35      1:01      0:51      1:07      0:28      1:30                               
     6 Tóth Marianna                       28:38      1:01      3:06      4:50      6:08      9:37     10:35     12:47     14:26     15:22     15:55     17:15     18:04     19:05     19:37     21:40     22:21     23:34     24:39     25:30     26:42     27:11     28:38                               
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor SK                      1:01      2:05      1:44      1:18      3:29      0:58      2:12      1:39      0:56      0:33      1:20      0:49      1:01      0:32      2:03      0:41      1:13      1:05      0:51      1:12      0:29      1:27                               
     6 Bacsó Piroska                       28:38      1:20      3:23      6:38      7:48     11:21     12:24     14:35     16:04     16:55     17:24     18:35     19:17     20:08     20:40     21:57     22:32     23:36     24:35     25:21     26:30     26:59     28:38                               
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    1:20      2:03      3:15      1:10      3:33      1:03      2:11      1:29      0:51      0:29      1:11      0:42      0:51      0:32      1:17      0:35      1:04      0:59      0:46      1:09      0:29      1:39                               
     8 Ajkai Adrien                        30:14      1:09      3:25      5:27      6:49      8:12      9:34     12:03     13:34     14:37     15:19     16:45     17:46     18:41     19:39     21:25     22:17     23:51     25:34     26:35     27:54     28:30     30:14                               
       POE Pécsi Orvos Egészségügy                    1:09      2:16      2:02      1:22      1:23      1:22      2:29      1:31      1:03      0:42      1:26      1:01      0:55      0:58      1:46      0:52      1:34      1:43      1:01      1:19      0:36      1:44                               
     9 Kapturné Bíró Anna                  30:51      0:57      5:08      6:46      8:25     11:30     12:32     14:51     16:08     17:10     17:40     18:58     19:44     20:38     21:14     23:08     23:53     25:26     26:31     27:24     28:48     29:20     30:51                               
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                        0:57      4:11      1:38      1:39      3:05      1:02      2:19      1:17      1:02      0:30      1:18      0:46      0:54      0:36      1:54      0:45      1:33      1:05      0:53      1:24      0:32      1:31                               
    10 Pózna Edit                          32:32      1:08      6:55      8:35     10:05     11:26     12:28     14:44     16:33     17:33     18:06     19:34     20:29     21:29     22:10     23:45     24:29     26:08     27:24     28:26     29:58     30:35     32:32                               
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Táj                    1:08      5:47      1:40      1:30      1:21      1:02      2:16      1:49      1:00      0:33      1:28      0:55      1:00      0:41      1:35      0:44      1:39      1:16      1:02      1:32      0:37      1:57                               
    11 Leonhardt Gertrud                   33:54      1:05      7:33      9:46     11:18     12:34     13:32     15:51     17:53     19:13     19:48     21:21     22:09     23:03     23:39     25:10     26:01     27:23     28:51     29:47     31:44     32:09     33:54                               
       XTVF TV Fürstenfeld                            1:05      6:28      2:13      1:32      1:16      0:58      2:19      2:02      1:20      0:35      1:33      0:48      0:54      0:36      1:31      0:51      1:22      1:28      0:56      1:57      0:25      1:45                               
    12 Maget Brigitte                      39:19      0:54     11:46     13:58     15:22     21:06     21:59     24:32     26:00     26:55     27:19     28:35     29:20     30:09     30:42     32:14     32:57     34:23     35:21     36:21     37:30     37:59     39:19                5:06     13:11 
       XORU OLC Rudersdorf                            0:54     10:52      2:12      1:24      5:44      0:53      2:33      1:28      0:55      0:24      1:16      0:45      0:49      0:33      1:32      0:43      1:26      0:58      1:00      1:09      0:29      1:20                 *77       *35 
    13 Horváth Zoltánné                    45:29      1:42      9:34     15:51     17:27     22:05     22:54     25:57     28:05     29:23     29:53     31:28     32:15     33:14     33:47     35:38     36:36     38:25     39:50     41:32     43:00     43:40     45:29                               
       TSE Törekvés SE                                1:42      7:52      6:17      1:36      4:38      0:49      3:03      2:08      1:18      0:30      1:35      0:47      0:59      0:33      1:51      0:58      1:49      1:25      1:42      1:28      0:40      1:49                               

       Tamásné Szakács Judit                hiba      0:57      7:52      9:14     10:35     11:34     12:29     15:33     16:44     17:35     18:00     19:07     19:49     20:38     21:08     -----     -----     24:45     25:42     26:54     27:57     28:28     29:48                               
       MSE Megalódusz SE                              0:57      6:55      1:22      1:21      0:59      0:55      3:04      1:11      0:51      0:25      1:07      0:42      0:49      0:30                          3:37      0:57      1:12      1:03      0:31      1:20                               
       Hajas Csilla                         hiba      0:59      3:09      5:53      7:04      8:05      8:53     11:27     -----     13:16     13:44     14:58     15:39     16:24     16:58     18:46     19:22     20:35     21:37     22:31     23:36     24:02     25:19                               
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    0:59      2:10      2:44      1:11      1:01      0:48      2:34                1:49      0:28      1:14      0:41      0:45      0:34      1:48      0:36      1:13      1:02      0:54      1:05      0:26      1:17                               



W45  (10)                               2.4 km  0 m   18 ep                                 
                                                     1(77)     2(34)     3(82)     4(69)     5(40)     6(79)     7(42)     8(63)     9(72)    10(62)    11(81)    12(83)    13(60)    14(84)    15(59)    16(51)    17(52)   18(100)         C                                                             

     1 Muzsnai Ágota dr.                   23:14      2:09      3:13      4:00      5:54      8:40      9:13     10:40     11:20     12:50     13:09     14:13     14:56     15:51     17:03     17:38     19:40     21:25     21:53     23:14               18:56                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendre E                    2:09      1:04      0:47      1:54      2:46      0:33      1:27      0:40      1:30      0:19      1:04      0:43      0:55      1:12      0:35      2:02      1:45      0:28      1:21                 *71                                         
     2 Kissling Joli                       23:16      2:11      3:02      3:51      6:30      9:10      9:42     11:36     12:16     13:57     14:18     15:02     15:46     16:43     17:47     18:18     19:22     21:12     21:45     23:16                5:19                                         
       SUI SUI                                        2:11      0:51      0:49      2:39      2:40      0:32      1:54      0:40      1:41      0:21      0:44      0:44      0:57      1:04      0:31      1:04      1:50      0:33      1:31                 *38                                         
     3 Striednig Ulrike                    25:38      1:51      2:38      4:15      6:36      9:24     12:11     13:34     14:13     17:16     17:36     18:15     18:59     20:00     20:54     21:55     22:49     23:50     24:18     25:38                                                             
       XOLT OLTK                                      1:51      0:47      1:37      2:21      2:48      2:47      1:23      0:39      3:03      0:20      0:39      0:44      1:01      0:54      1:01      0:54      1:01      0:28      1:20                                                             
     4 Özse Ágnes                          26:10      2:45      3:50      4:56      7:15     10:18     11:03     12:43     13:36     15:37     15:55     16:37     17:41     19:05     19:54     20:26     22:30     24:15     24:45     26:10                                                             
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Ter                    2:45      1:05      1:06      2:19      3:03      0:45      1:40      0:53      2:01      0:18      0:42      1:04      1:24      0:49      0:32      2:04      1:45      0:30      1:25                                                             
     5 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet          27:33      2:27      3:41      4:37      7:36     11:05     11:42     13:40     14:37     16:47     17:07     18:38     19:33     20:51     21:59     22:37     23:58     25:20     25:54     27:33                                                             
       SFC Széchenyi István Egyete                    2:27      1:14      0:56      2:59      3:29      0:37      1:58      0:57      2:10      0:20      1:31      0:55      1:18      1:08      0:38      1:21      1:22      0:34      1:39                                                             
     6 Szopori Éva                         28:01      2:29      4:03      5:04      8:24     12:17     12:54     14:42     15:25     17:08     17:31     18:24     19:23     20:30     21:30     22:11     23:22     25:40     26:13     28:01                                                             
       KRI Kristály Tájfutó és Ter                    2:29      1:34      1:01      3:20      3:53      0:37      1:48      0:43      1:43      0:23      0:53      0:59      1:07      1:00      0:41      1:11      2:18      0:33      1:48                                                             
     7 Ludvig Ágnes                        29:01      3:19      4:15      5:59     11:29     14:25     14:59     16:45     17:39     19:42     19:59     20:45     21:29     22:41     23:32     24:08     25:18     27:03     27:40     29:01                                                             
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és                    3:19      0:56      1:44      5:30      2:56      0:34      1:46      0:54      2:03      0:17      0:46      0:44      1:12      0:51      0:36      1:10      1:45      0:37      1:21                                                             
     8 Mizúrová Jana                       33:20      3:08      4:41      5:55      9:25     14:14     14:54     17:04     18:01     20:22     20:48     21:52     22:57     24:22     25:39     26:28     28:08     30:29     31:16     33:20                                                             
       XFAR Farmaceut Bratislava                      3:08      1:33      1:14      3:30      4:49      0:40      2:10      0:57      2:21      0:26      1:04      1:05      1:25      1:17      0:49      1:40      2:21      0:47      2:04                                                             
     9 Pápainé Poós Ildikó                 41:34      4:21      6:02      7:27     11:02     16:02     17:00     19:54     20:57     23:44     24:17     25:36     27:33     29:09     32:14     33:43     35:52     38:48     39:31     41:34                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    4:21      1:41      1:25      3:35      5:00      0:58      2:54      1:03      2:47      0:33      1:19      1:57      1:36      3:05      1:29      2:09      2:56      0:43      2:03                                                             
    10 Szőke Eszter                        48:17      2:50      5:04      6:23     12:11     16:14     21:01     25:38     26:41     28:50     29:20     30:38     32:07     33:24     40:01     40:37     42:45     46:38     47:09     48:17                                                             
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai Kl                    2:50      2:14      1:19      5:48      4:03      4:47      4:37      1:03      2:09      0:30      1:18      1:29      1:17      6:37      0:36      2:08      3:53      0:31      1:08                                                             



W55  (4)                                2.2 km  0 m   22 ep                                 
                                                     1(73)     2(37)     3(82)     4(70)     5(92)     6(32)     7(40)     8(90)     9(84)    10(45)    11(57)    12(94)    13(61)    14(81)    15(62)    16(72)    17(49)    18(44)    19(76)    20(74)    21(80)   22(100)         C                     

     1 Hegedüs Ágnes                       27:52      1:46      2:53      3:18      5:31      8:19      9:41     12:48     13:41     14:13     14:55     15:30     16:27     17:07     17:46     18:30     18:57     20:45     23:51     24:03     25:07     25:32     26:18     27:52                     
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi Atlé                    1:46      1:07      0:25      2:13      2:48      1:22      3:07      0:53      0:32      0:42      0:35      0:57      0:40      0:39      0:44      0:27      1:48      3:06      0:12      1:04      0:25      0:46      1:34                     
     2 Tóth Józsefné                       34:51      3:19      5:05      5:29      8:50     11:13     13:46     15:21     16:18     16:57     17:43     18:24     19:44     20:31     21:17     22:24     23:04     25:36     29:08     29:20     31:34     31:57     32:49     34:51               19:22 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub                       3:19      1:46      0:24      3:21      2:23      2:33      1:35      0:57      0:39      0:46      0:41      1:20      0:47      0:46      1:07      0:40      2:32      3:32      0:12      2:14      0:23      0:52      2:02                 *64 
                                                     24:39                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                       *71                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
     3 Ovaskainen Sinikka                  46:04      3:55      5:41      6:21      9:56     12:20     14:31     15:54     22:41     23:32     26:28     27:38     29:05     30:24     31:15     32:32     33:07     37:13     39:02     39:22     40:40     42:54     43:52     46:04                     
       XHEL Helsingin Suunistajat                     3:55      1:46      0:40      3:35      2:24      2:11      1:23      6:47      0:51      2:56      1:10      1:27      1:19      0:51      1:17      0:35      4:06      1:49      0:20      1:18      2:14      0:58      2:12                     
     4 Szabados Magdolna                   46:36      7:00      8:55      9:23     13:39     15:42     18:04     19:32     20:27     21:06     22:03     26:36     28:39     29:35     30:13     33:18     33:36     38:36     41:36     41:49     43:27     43:57     44:49     46:36                     
       KTC Kaposvári Tájfutó Klub                     7:00      1:55      0:28      4:16      2:03      2:22      1:28      0:55      0:39      0:57      4:33      2:03      0:56      0:38      3:05      0:18      5:00      3:00      0:13      1:38      0:30      0:52      1:47                     



W65  (2)                                2.1 km  0 m   18 ep                                 
                                                     1(73)     2(38)     3(92)     4(40)     5(41)     6(83)     7(94)     8(50)     9(58)    10(79)    11(57)    12(78)    13(75)    14(44)    15(63)    16(72)    17(62)   18(100)         C                                                             

     1 Cser Krisztina                      35:25      2:48      4:32     10:00     11:57     14:14     16:12     17:12     18:30     21:16     22:46     24:11     26:07     27:21     27:55     29:15     32:02     32:33     33:18     35:25                                                             
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport                     2:48      1:44      5:28      1:57      2:17      1:58      1:00      1:18      2:46      1:30      1:25      1:56      1:14      0:34      1:20      2:47      0:31      0:45      2:07                                                             
     2 Ertl Leopoldine                     37:00      3:45      5:29      8:28     10:21     13:08     15:07     16:25     18:02     21:04     22:12     23:40     25:24     26:52     27:28     29:06     33:10     33:39     34:31     37:00               31:40                                         
       XOLT OLTK                                      3:45      1:44      2:59      1:53      2:47      1:59      1:18      1:37      3:02      1:08      1:28      1:44      1:28      0:36      1:38      4:04      0:29      0:52      2:29                 *52