Pannon Tájfutó Napok - Pannon O-Days 2009 | P 2009.07.03. 20:50 |
SPORTident eredmények XVII. Veszprém kupa | készítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005 |
Hely Név Idő
M10D (7) 1.9 km 40 m 12 ep
1(81) 2(61) 3(82) 4(50) 5(83) 6(67) 7(79) 8(71) 9(45) 10(76) 11(74) 12(100) C
1 Rétfalvi Kolos 21:28 1:10 2:45 3:48 5:39 6:12 9:34 10:30 12:44 15:43 17:22 18:36 20:55 21:28
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 1:10 1:35 1:03 1:51 0:33 3:22 0:56 2:14 2:59 1:39 1:14 2:19 0:33
2 Horváth Csongor 23:19 1:34 2:44 3:43 5:14 6:05 9:52 11:02 13:28 18:18 19:57 21:09 22:49 23:19 9:02
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 1:34 1:10 0:59 1:31 0:51 3:47 1:10 2:26 4:50 1:39 1:12 1:40 0:30 *85
3 Tóth Balázs 26:38 1:05 2:09 3:17 4:52 5:24 13:59 15:08 17:52 21:14 23:15 24:31 26:01 26:38
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 1:05 1:04 1:08 1:35 0:32 8:35 1:09 2:44 3:22 2:01 1:16 1:30 0:37
4 Tamás Ervin 26:42 1:42 3:07 4:03 9:27 10:03 13:23 14:27 17:47 20:23 22:19 24:46 26:11 26:42 15:54
MSE Megalódusz SE 1:42 1:25 0:56 5:24 0:36 3:20 1:04 3:20 2:36 1:56 2:27 1:25 0:31 *74
5 Váczi Samu Sebestyén 28:46 2:50 7:03 7:59 11:30 12:05 15:25 16:26 19:48 22:21 24:20 26:43 28:12 28:46
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:50 4:13 0:56 3:31 0:35 3:20 1:01 3:22 2:33 1:59 2:23 1:29 0:34
6 Péntek Márton 28:55 1:06 2:01 3:08 4:27 4:51 7:39 9:19 11:36 14:15 16:04 17:20 28:17 28:55
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 1:06 0:55 1:07 1:19 0:24 2:48 1:40 2:17 2:39 1:49 1:16 10:57 0:38
Kadocsa Benjámin hiba ----- 4:39 6:36 9:20 10:32 24:20 25:36 34:11 39:00 44:04 48:10 51:14 51:53 1:12
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 4:39 1:57 2:44 1:12 13:48 1:16 8:35 4:49 5:04 4:06 3:04 0:39 *80
M12C (5) 2.3 km 40 m 14 ep
1(80) 2(51) 3(63) 4(64) 5(50) 6(56) 7(65) 8(67) 9(79) 10(74) 11(76) 12(70) 13(71) 14(100) C
1 Hector Simon 12:33 0:20 0:55 1:42 2:01 3:25 3:38 4:18 5:47 6:32 7:24 7:57 8:55 10:06 12:08 12:33
XSNA Snattringe SK 0:20 0:35 0:47 0:19 1:24 0:13 0:40 1:29 0:45 0:52 0:33 0:58 1:11 2:02 0:25
2 Erdős Márton 15:06 0:30 1:12 2:01 2:27 4:04 4:17 4:50 6:55 7:52 8:54 9:31 10:43 12:05 14:37 15:06
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 0:30 0:42 0:49 0:26 1:37 0:13 0:33 2:05 0:57 1:02 0:37 1:12 1:22 2:32 0:29
3 Váczi Buda Benedek 25:18 0:55 1:51 3:42 5:12 8:17 8:39 9:50 13:00 14:23 15:39 16:35 18:49 21:40 24:48 25:18
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 0:55 0:56 1:51 1:30 3:05 0:22 1:11 3:10 1:23 1:16 0:56 2:14 2:51 3:08 0:30
4:19
*59
4 Kadocsa Levente 27:00 0:55 1:59 3:35 4:04 6:12 6:37 10:10 13:15 14:44 16:14 17:33 19:32 23:08 26:29 27:00
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 0:55 1:04 1:36 0:29 2:08 0:25 3:33 3:05 1:29 1:30 1:19 1:59 3:36 3:21 0:31
5 Magyar Milán 28:35 3:34 5:39 7:41 9:10 11:35 11:57 12:38 17:10 18:28 19:37 20:31 22:17 24:35 28:04 28:35
DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl 3:34 2:05 2:02 1:29 2:25 0:22 0:41 4:32 1:18 1:09 0:54 1:46 2:18 3:29 0:31
M14C (3) 2.3 km 40 m 14 ep
1(80) 2(51) 3(63) 4(64) 5(50) 6(56) 7(65) 8(67) 9(79) 10(74) 11(76) 12(70) 13(71) 14(100) C
1 Paskuj Sámuel 26:39 0:38 2:48 7:49 8:28 10:34 10:47 11:57 15:38 16:48 18:02 19:01 20:50 23:00 26:08 26:39
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé 0:38 2:10 5:01 0:39 2:06 0:13 1:10 3:41 1:10 1:14 0:59 1:49 2:10 3:08 0:31
2 Ács Bálint 29:05 0:45 1:43 3:15 3:52 6:42 7:04 7:52 12:00 13:16 14:55 18:06 20:27 24:11 28:24 29:05
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 0:45 0:58 1:32 0:37 2:50 0:22 0:48 4:08 1:16 1:39 3:11 2:21 3:44 4:13 0:41
3 Kiss Varga Ákos 30:45 0:32 9:29 10:46 11:14 13:17 13:32 14:11 16:38 17:47 18:58 19:49 21:42 27:07 30:13 30:45
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 0:32 8:57 1:17 0:28 2:03 0:15 0:39 2:27 1:09 1:11 0:51 1:53 5:25 3:06 0:32
M14E (10) 2.6 km 40 m 12 ep
1(58) 2(49) 3(56) 4(65) 5(67) 6(79) 7(69) 8(54) 9(71) 10(70) 11(53) 12(100) C
1 Zoboki Csanád 21:24 2:17 3:33 4:50 5:40 7:57 8:45 10:26 12:06 15:21 16:59 17:55 20:53 21:24
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 2:17 1:16 1:17 0:50 2:17 0:48 1:41 1:40 3:15 1:38 0:56 2:58 0:31
2 Mohácsy Ádám 21:56 1:57 3:39 5:16 5:43 8:15 9:19 11:03 12:24 15:41 17:25 18:30 21:32 21:56
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 1:57 1:42 1:37 0:27 2:32 1:04 1:44 1:21 3:17 1:44 1:05 3:02 0:24
3 Székely Imre 22:02 1:50 3:43 5:14 5:45 8:02 9:02 10:44 12:11 15:23 17:09 18:22 21:30 22:02
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 1:50 1:53 1:31 0:31 2:17 1:00 1:42 1:27 3:12 1:46 1:13 3:08 0:32
4 Hector David 22:08 1:45 3:11 4:48 5:37 7:29 8:23 10:17 11:40 15:39 17:08 18:04 21:36 22:08
XSNA Snattringe SK 1:45 1:26 1:37 0:49 1:52 0:54 1:54 1:23 3:59 1:29 0:56 3:32 0:32
5 Fekete Marcell 22:21 2:07 3:13 4:48 5:22 7:52 8:54 10:45 12:20 15:08 17:07 18:18 21:49 22:21
SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE 2:07 1:06 1:35 0:34 2:30 1:02 1:51 1:35 2:48 1:59 1:11 3:31 0:32
6 Tenk Lőrincz 23:11 1:54 3:15 4:47 5:17 7:07 8:17 10:01 11:44 14:39 17:05 18:30 22:37 23:11 11:22
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 1:54 1:21 1:32 0:30 1:50 1:10 1:44 1:43 2:55 2:26 1:25 4:07 0:34 *76
7 Miavecz Balázs 24:30 3:28 5:12 6:53 7:21 9:14 10:10 11:53 13:28 15:50 19:35 20:35 24:00 24:30 13:05
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 3:28 1:44 1:41 0:28 1:53 0:56 1:43 1:35 2:22 3:45 1:00 3:25 0:30 *76
8 Szabó Bence 31:28 2:22 3:44 5:51 6:24 8:19 15:57 17:45 19:43 22:47 25:16 26:14 30:57 31:28
SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE 2:22 1:22 2:07 0:33 1:55 7:38 1:48 1:58 3:04 2:29 0:58 4:43 0:31
9 Lehotai Róbert 40:38 2:09 3:46 5:11 5:41 7:40 8:43 10:24 28:57 32:52 34:52 35:55 40:09 40:38 14:16 14:58
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 2:09 1:37 1:25 0:30 1:59 1:03 1:41 18:33 3:55 2:00 1:03 4:14 0:29 *53 *70
16:25 28:29
*71 *44
Csupor Zoltán hiba 1:53 2:56 4:18 4:55 7:02 7:53 ----- ----- 9:33 10:59 11:56 14:51 15:25
SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE 1:53 1:03 1:22 0:37 2:07 0:51 1:40 1:26 0:57 2:55 0:34
M16E (4) 2.6 km 50 m 14 ep
1(51) 2(58) 3(59) 4(49) 5(33) 6(56) 7(35) 8(57) 9(55) 10(45) 11(46) 12(54) 13(52) 14(100) C
1 Csöngei Dávid Máté 16:41 0:58 1:53 2:19 3:46 4:49 5:15 7:55 9:04 10:19 12:46 13:18 13:50 14:58 16:15 16:41
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 0:58 0:55 0:26 1:27 1:03 0:26 2:40 1:09 1:15 2:27 0:32 0:32 1:08 1:17 0:26
2 Erdős Gergely 22:46 1:24 2:14 3:08 4:56 6:19 6:51 10:33 12:07 13:53 17:05 17:47 18:31 20:41 22:14 22:46
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:24 0:50 0:54 1:48 1:23 0:32 3:42 1:34 1:46 3:12 0:42 0:44 2:10 1:33 0:32
3 Emhő Dávid 26:04 1:23 2:19 2:57 5:12 6:41 7:25 11:25 13:00 14:42 20:32 21:19 22:00 23:43 25:37 26:04
BDI Budapesti Diáksport 1:23 0:56 0:38 2:15 1:29 0:44 4:00 1:35 1:42 5:50 0:47 0:41 1:43 1:54 0:27
4 Balázs Bulcsú 27:39 1:10 2:14 2:49 4:15 5:27 5:54 13:39 15:13 17:02 22:38 23:20 23:59 25:42 27:15 27:39
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:10 1:04 0:35 1:26 1:12 0:27 7:45 1:34 1:49 5:36 0:42 0:39 1:43 1:33 0:24
16:50 16:55
*75 *38
M21B (14) 3.1 km 75 m 11 ep
1(48) 2(49) 3(60) 4(34) 5(38) 6(39) 7(41) 8(37) 9(45) 10(44) 11(100) C
1 Péntek Mátyás 20:52 0:49 1:48 2:39 3:14 7:38 8:53 11:18 13:35 17:18 18:08 20:25 20:52 3:06
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 0:49 0:59 0:51 0:35 4:24 1:15 2:25 2:17 3:43 0:50 2:17 0:27 *83
2 Horváth Sándor 22:39 0:52 2:05 3:05 3:40 7:54 9:21 12:34 15:08 19:07 19:55 22:11 22:39
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 0:52 1:13 1:00 0:35 4:14 1:27 3:13 2:34 3:59 0:48 2:16 0:28
3 Berecz Gábor 22:59 0:51 2:03 3:03 3:42 8:03 9:19 12:12 14:53 18:52 19:43 22:18 22:59
HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor 0:51 1:12 1:00 0:39 4:21 1:16 2:53 2:41 3:59 0:51 2:35 0:41
4 Fekete András 24:00 1:01 2:22 3:10 3:43 7:45 10:09 13:27 16:21 20:24 21:12 23:33 24:00
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 1:01 1:21 0:48 0:33 4:02 2:24 3:18 2:54 4:03 0:48 2:21 0:27
5 Kain Gergely 24:37 0:58 2:14 3:22 4:21 10:27 11:40 15:03 17:21 21:03 21:47 24:09 24:37
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 0:58 1:16 1:08 0:59 6:06 1:13 3:23 2:18 3:42 0:44 2:22 0:28
6 Várvölgyi Szilárd 24:41 0:59 2:31 3:40 4:19 8:53 10:18 13:31 15:59 21:08 21:58 24:14 24:41
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 0:59 1:32 1:09 0:39 4:34 1:25 3:13 2:28 5:09 0:50 2:16 0:27
7 Maráz Gábor 24:48 0:57 2:23 3:21 4:04 9:23 10:45 14:15 17:03 21:12 22:02 24:20 24:48 3:52
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 0:57 1:26 0:58 0:43 5:19 1:22 3:30 2:48 4:09 0:50 2:18 0:28 *83
8 Tóth Károly ifj. 25:27 0:54 2:04 3:02 3:41 10:43 12:02 14:47 17:23 21:28 22:20 24:56 25:27
SIR Sirályok SE 0:54 1:10 0:58 0:39 7:02 1:19 2:45 2:36 4:05 0:52 2:36 0:31
9 Weibl Zoltán 25:34 0:58 2:24 3:31 4:12 9:17 10:44 14:24 17:18 21:26 22:21 25:06 25:34
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 0:58 1:26 1:07 0:41 5:05 1:27 3:40 2:54 4:08 0:55 2:45 0:28
10 Szebeli István 27:17 1:05 2:51 4:05 4:53 9:20 10:56 14:23 17:45 22:49 23:40 26:46 27:17 9:08
SSC Siketek SC Budapest 1:05 1:46 1:14 0:48 4:27 1:36 3:27 3:22 5:04 0:51 3:06 0:31 *75
11 Boros Imre 27:39 1:04 2:24 3:32 4:19 11:38 13:00 16:40 19:22 23:48 24:47 27:11 27:39
SSC Siketek SC Budapest 1:04 1:20 1:08 0:47 7:19 1:22 3:40 2:42 4:26 0:59 2:24 0:28
12 Kiss Dénes 30:57 1:45 3:47 4:52 5:33 13:47 15:20 18:48 22:18 26:50 27:48 30:28 30:57
JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L 1:45 2:02 1:05 0:41 8:14 1:33 3:28 3:30 4:32 0:58 2:40 0:29
13 Nagy Gábor 32:11 0:54 2:29 3:40 4:46 10:23 13:05 17:41 21:32 27:17 28:07 31:39 32:11
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 0:54 1:35 1:11 1:06 5:37 2:42 4:36 3:51 5:45 0:50 3:32 0:32
14 Stark Gergely 32:30 1:01 2:48 4:08 4:56 10:53 12:42 17:45 21:34 27:32 28:31 31:58 32:30
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 1:01 1:47 1:20 0:48 5:57 1:49 5:03 3:49 5:58 0:59 3:27 0:32
M21BR (25) 2.7 km 50 m 13 ep
1(61) 2(58) 3(59) 4(32) 5(60) 6(56) 7(36) 8(42) 9(75) 10(62) 11(54) 12(52) 13(100) C
1 Csúcs András Klaus 15:57 0:51 1:16 1:35 2:28 3:27 3:54 7:15 8:05 9:52 12:12 13:07 14:12 15:31 15:57
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 0:51 0:25 0:19 0:53 0:59 0:27 3:21 0:50 1:47 2:20 0:55 1:05 1:19 0:26
2 Oszlovics Ádám 16:54 0:57 1:37 2:00 2:52 4:00 4:26 7:31 8:29 10:15 12:58 13:56 15:14 16:27 16:54
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 0:57 0:40 0:23 0:52 1:08 0:26 3:05 0:58 1:46 2:43 0:58 1:18 1:13 0:27
3 Péley Dániel 17:45 1:20 2:17 2:43 3:37 4:45 5:15 8:21 9:13 11:18 14:02 14:58 16:02 17:19 17:45
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 1:20 0:57 0:26 0:54 1:08 0:30 3:06 0:52 2:05 2:44 0:56 1:04 1:17 0:26
4 Domján Tamás 18:34 1:05 1:35 2:00 2:53 4:07 4:41 7:58 8:54 11:02 13:59 15:06 16:41 18:04 18:34
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 1:05 0:30 0:25 0:53 1:14 0:34 3:17 0:56 2:08 2:57 1:07 1:35 1:23 0:30
5 Szivák Béla 18:59 1:06 1:45 2:13 3:14 4:32 5:02 8:33 9:33 11:50 14:42 15:49 17:14 18:32 18:59
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:06 0:39 0:28 1:01 1:18 0:30 3:31 1:00 2:17 2:52 1:07 1:25 1:18 0:27
6 Józsa Gábor 19:01 1:05 1:41 2:10 3:03 0.00 5:11 8:27 9:23 11:19 14:09 15:13 17:00 18:30 19:01
PSE Postás SE 1:05 0:36 0:29 0:53 2:08 3:16 0:56 1:56 2:50 1:04 1:47 1:30 0:31
7 Kajdon Tamás 19:12 1:10 1:54 2:21 3:34 5:04 5:34 9:04 9:54 11:58 15:08 16:07 17:22 18:44 19:12
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:10 0:44 0:27 1:13 1:30 0:30 3:30 0:50 2:04 3:10 0:59 1:15 1:22 0:28
8 Domán Rajmund 19:38 1:18 2:03 2:49 3:51 5:05 5:37 9:13 10:09 12:19 15:06 16:08 17:44 19:04 19:38
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 1:18 0:45 0:46 1:02 1:14 0:32 3:36 0:56 2:10 2:47 1:02 1:36 1:20 0:34
9 Honfi Gábor 19:54 1:06 1:50 2:13 3:22 4:41 5:13 8:50 9:51 11:56 15:07 16:16 18:02 19:28 19:54
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék 1:06 0:44 0:23 1:09 1:19 0:32 3:37 1:01 2:05 3:11 1:09 1:46 1:26 0:26
10 Szlávik Zoltán dr. 20:37 1:19 2:03 2:27 3:26 4:40 5:14 9:49 10:44 12:54 15:34 16:36 18:28 20:05 20:37
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:19 0:44 0:24 0:59 1:14 0:34 4:35 0:55 2:10 2:40 1:02 1:52 1:37 0:32
11 Lajtai Zoltán 21:14 0:59 1:45 2:19 3:23 4:47 5:31 9:28 10:34 12:54 15:55 17:13 18:57 20:37 21:14
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 0:59 0:46 0:34 1:04 1:24 0:44 3:57 1:06 2:20 3:01 1:18 1:44 1:40 0:37
12 Mentler Balázs 21:32 1:14 2:12 2:38 4:15 5:33 6:06 9:55 10:59 13:33 16:22 17:33 19:32 21:07 21:32
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:14 0:58 0:26 1:37 1:18 0:33 3:49 1:04 2:34 2:49 1:11 1:59 1:35 0:25
13 Sági Péter 21:34 1:21 1:57 2:25 3:54 0.00 6:38 10:15 11:08 13:49 16:36 18:06 19:44 21:11 21:34
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 1:21 0:36 0:28 1:29 2:44 3:37 0:53 2:41 2:47 1:30 1:38 1:27 0:23
14 Dömötör Gábor 23:00 1:46 2:37 3:18 4:50 0.00 7:20 11:43 12:43 15:05 17:58 19:09 21:03 22:35 23:00
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:46 0:51 0:41 1:32 2:30 4:23 1:00 2:22 2:53 1:11 1:54 1:32 0:25
15 Mórocza Árpád 23:42 3:17 4:16 4:47 5:52 0.00 8:32 12:11 13:10 16:01 18:59 20:05 21:47 23:12 23:42 2:13
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 3:17 0:59 0:31 1:05 2:40 3:39 0:59 2:51 2:58 1:06 1:42 1:25 0:30 *49
5:42
*82
16 Verebélyi Zsolt 24:26 1:19 2:52 3:47 5:26 6:38 7:13 12:08 13:10 15:49 19:13 20:23 22:19 23:49 24:26
KTT Káldi Természetjáró 1:19 1:33 0:55 1:39 1:12 0:35 4:55 1:02 2:39 3:24 1:10 1:56 1:30 0:37
17 Vajda József 24:38 1:25 2:13 3:01 4:19 5:46 6:24 11:02 12:12 15:22 19:04 20:25 22:21 24:03 24:38
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:25 0:48 0:48 1:18 1:27 0:38 4:38 1:10 3:10 3:42 1:21 1:56 1:42 0:35
18 Kaszab Gábor 25:25 3:06 3:57 4:47 5:50 7:42 8:24 12:30 13:38 16:31 19:47 21:00 23:32 24:55 25:25
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 3:06 0:51 0:50 1:03 1:52 0:42 4:06 1:08 2:53 3:16 1:13 2:32 1:23 0:30
19 Kotolics János 25:28 1:13 2:24 3:11 4:15 5:34 6:10 14:34 15:29 18:03 20:45 21:52 23:30 25:03 25:28
HBS Honvéd Bottyán SE 1:13 1:11 0:47 1:04 1:19 0:36 8:24 0:55 2:34 2:42 1:07 1:38 1:33 0:25
20 Mentler Balázs 26:20 1:40 3:47 4:43 8:02 9:20 9:51 15:13 16:02 18:17 21:21 22:46 24:18 25:58 26:20
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:40 2:07 0:56 3:19 1:18 0:31 5:22 0:49 2:15 3:04 1:25 1:32 1:40 0:22
21 Juhász György 26:35 1:20 2:25 3:33 4:46 6:10 6:38 14:14 15:18 17:57 21:01 22:21 24:24 26:05 26:35
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 1:20 1:05 1:08 1:13 1:24 0:28 7:36 1:04 2:39 3:04 1:20 2:03 1:41 0:30
22 Németh László 29:58 4:00 4:30 5:04 6:37 8:23 9:07 14:12 15:34 18:56 23:20 24:54 27:30 29:22 29:58
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 4:00 0:30 0:34 1:33 1:46 0:44 5:05 1:22 3:22 4:24 1:34 2:36 1:52 0:36
23 Matics Gyula 30:52 1:06 1:50 2:42 3:50 5:22 5:54 10:14 11:23 13:53 24:07 25:46 28:18 30:17 30:52
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 1:06 0:44 0:52 1:08 1:32 0:32 4:20 1:09 2:30 10:14 1:39 2:32 1:59 0:35
24 Tőzsér András 36:56 1:40 2:27 3:38 11:06 0.00 13:46 19:33 20:43 23:49 30:13 32:40 34:37 36:19 36:56
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:40 0:47 1:11 7:28 2:40 5:47 1:10 3:06 6:24 2:27 1:57 1:42 0:37
25 Bátori Gábor 48:57 2:05 4:09 5:32 8:28 11:37 12:41 26:31 28:17 32:19 38:00 40:37 45:17 48:18 48:57
FMT FŐMTERV SK 2:05 2:04 1:23 2:56 3:09 1:04 13:50 1:46 4:02 5:41 2:37 4:40 3:01 0:39
M21C (5) 2.7 km 60 m 11 ep
1(67) 2(77) 3(47) 4(73) 5(72) 6(40) 7(55) 8(71) 9(52) 10(69) 11(100) C
1 Bálint Levente 23:08 2:32 6:45 10:02 10:55 11:48 12:27 14:36 17:15 20:47 21:03 22:37 23:08
KTT Káldi Természetjáró 2:32 4:13 3:17 0:53 0:53 0:39 2:09 2:39 3:32 0:16 1:34 0:31
2 Nagy Péter 24:21 2:33 5:38 13:37 14:14 14:51 15:20 16:36 19:30 22:35 22:49 23:53 24:21
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2:33 3:05 7:59 0:37 0:37 0:29 1:16 2:54 3:05 0:14 1:04 0:28
3 Nagy Balázs 27:50 2:48 7:01 12:22 13:19 14:30 15:16 17:53 21:14 25:08 25:24 27:20 27:50
EK2 Egyesületen kívüli 2 2:48 4:13 5:21 0:57 1:11 0:46 2:37 3:21 3:54 0:16 1:56 0:30
4 Kaposi Attila 38:58 3:20 14:37 20:56 22:05 23:16 24:16 27:30 31:03 35:57 36:14 38:08 38:58
FMT FŐMTERV SK 3:20 11:17 6:19 1:09 1:11 1:00 3:14 3:33 4:54 0:17 1:54 0:50
5 Janurik Lajos 52:28 2:04 8:50 36:24 36:59 37:56 38:39 40:35 44:59 50:20 50:31 51:54 52:28
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 2:04 6:46 27:34 0:35 0:57 0:43 1:56 4:24 5:21 0:11 1:23 0:34
M21E (10) 3.2 km 75 m 15 ep
1(31) 2(32) 3(33) 4(34) 5(35) 6(36) 7(37) 8(38) 9(39) 10(40) 11(41) 12(42) 13(43) 14(44) 15(100) C
1 Zsebeházy István 19:44 1:04 1:36 2:30 2:58 4:57 5:55 6:23 8:12 9:15 9:59 11:47 13:24 16:52 17:33 19:24 19:44
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 1:04 0:32 0:54 0:28 1:59 0:58 0:28 1:49 1:03 0:44 1:48 1:37 3:28 0:41 1:51 0:20
2 Pelyhe Dániel 20:56 0:52 1:22 2:24 2:55 4:52 5:50 6:19 8:16 9:21 9:59 12:37 14:21 18:01 18:42 20:32 20:56
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay 0:52 0:30 1:02 0:31 1:57 0:58 0:29 1:57 1:05 0:38 2:38 1:44 3:40 0:41 1:50 0:24
3 Magyar Zsolt 22:25 1:07 1:42 2:37 3:10 5:15 6:16 6:45 8:55 10:02 10:49 12:56 14:56 18:57 19:43 21:57 22:25
DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl 1:07 0:35 0:55 0:33 2:05 1:01 0:29 2:10 1:07 0:47 2:07 2:00 4:01 0:46 2:14 0:28
3 Scultéty Márton 22:25 1:00 1:36 2:41 3:13 5:18 6:20 6:50 9:01 10:11 11:01 13:18 15:18 19:10 19:57 22:01 22:25
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 1:00 0:36 1:05 0:32 2:05 1:02 0:30 2:11 1:10 0:50 2:17 2:00 3:52 0:47 2:04 0:24
5 Harkányi Zoltán 22:37 0:58 1:33 2:34 3:05 5:20 6:22 6:53 9:12 10:21 11:15 13:22 15:18 19:20 20:05 22:11 22:37
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 0:58 0:35 1:01 0:31 2:15 1:02 0:31 2:19 1:09 0:54 2:07 1:56 4:02 0:45 2:06 0:26
6 Werner Péter 22:47 1:07 1:47 2:56 3:30 6:01 7:03 7:35 9:45 10:59 11:54 13:50 15:25 18:57 19:40 22:19 22:47
CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas 1:07 0:40 1:09 0:34 2:31 1:02 0:32 2:10 1:14 0:55 1:56 1:35 3:32 0:43 2:39 0:28
7 Mihályi Ferenc 24:45 1:34 2:11 3:14 3:44 5:51 6:59 7:36 9:48 11:07 12:01 14:25 16:40 20:56 21:48 24:21 24:45
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:34 0:37 1:03 0:30 2:07 1:08 0:37 2:12 1:19 0:54 2:24 2:15 4:16 0:52 2:33 0:24
8 Gyimesi Zoltán 26:36 1:08 1:48 2:59 3:41 6:42 7:51 8:27 10:56 13:06 13:51 16:21 18:41 23:01 23:51 26:10 26:36
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:08 0:40 1:11 0:42 3:01 1:09 0:36 2:29 2:10 0:45 2:30 2:20 4:20 0:50 2:19 0:26
3:28
*83
9 Seifried Stefan 27:02 1:11 1:54 3:00 3:30 5:47 6:51 7:23 9:45 11:14 12:05 14:32 16:42 23:23 24:09 26:33 27:02
XOUD OLC Rudersdorf 1:11 0:43 1:06 0:30 2:17 1:04 0:32 2:22 1:29 0:51 2:27 2:10 6:41 0:46 2:24 0:29
10 Horváth Imre 50:58 2:54 3:46 5:27 6:16 9:33 11:43 12:29 17:57 26:02 28:10 33:25 37:26 45:08 46:39 50:34 50:58
BAL Budapesti Asztali-la 2:54 0:52 1:41 0:49 3:17 2:10 0:46 5:28 8:05 2:08 5:15 4:01 7:42 1:31 3:55 0:24
M35BR (24) 2.6 km 45 m 12 ep
1(61) 2(63) 3(64) 4(50) 5(65) 6(67) 7(57) 8(52) 9(53) 10(62) 11(43) 12(100) C
1 Néda László 16:03 1:05 1:34 1:53 3:09 3:37 5:05 6:57 10:28 11:48 12:28 12:38 15:36 16:03 12:21
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 1:05 0:29 0:19 1:16 0:28 1:28 1:52 3:31 1:20 0:40 0:10 2:58 0:27 *45
2 Wittberger Georg 16:09 1:10 1:43 2:05 3:30 4:04 6:05 8:05 11:46 12:35 13:05 13:14 15:48 16:09
XKAL Kalksburg OL 1:10 0:33 0:22 1:25 0:34 2:01 2:00 3:41 0:49 0:30 0:09 2:34 0:21
3 Tóth Tamás 17:50 1:13 1:48 2:33 4:01 4:27 6:05 8:10 12:14 13:25 14:00 14:11 17:22 17:50
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:13 0:35 0:45 1:28 0:26 1:38 2:05 4:04 1:11 0:35 0:11 3:11 0:28
4 Engi Imre 18:15 1:15 1:43 2:03 3:37 4:04 5:49 7:57 12:24 13:27 14:00 14:11 17:46 18:15
SZT Szombathelyi Egyetem 1:15 0:28 0:20 1:34 0:27 1:45 2:08 4:27 1:03 0:33 0:11 3:35 0:29
5 Bikki Sándor 18:32 1:08 1:46 2:07 3:35 4:05 5:46 7:46 12:10 13:23 14:00 14:42 18:06 18:32
HER Herkules SE Balatona 1:08 0:38 0:21 1:28 0:30 1:41 2:00 4:24 1:13 0:37 0:42 3:24 0:26
6 Marton Balázs 19:50 1:21 1:51 2:12 3:48 4:21 6:09 8:54 13:34 14:48 15:28 15:39 19:16 19:50
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1:21 0:30 0:21 1:36 0:33 1:48 2:45 4:40 1:14 0:40 0:11 3:37 0:34
7 Tömösközy Tamás 20:15 1:04 1:36 1:58 3:18 3:51 5:31 9:31 13:57 15:04 15:42 15:54 19:47 20:15
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 1:04 0:32 0:22 1:20 0:33 1:40 4:00 4:26 1:07 0:38 0:12 3:53 0:28
8 RINAT GIL 20:17 1:26 2:05 2:31 4:01 4:29 6:24 9:05 13:35 15:11 15:48 16:03 19:52 20:17
XISR ISR 1:26 0:39 0:26 1:30 0:28 1:55 2:41 4:30 1:36 0:37 0:15 3:49 0:25
9 Grabecz Tibor 21:24 1:28 2:00 2:28 4:02 4:34 6:24 8:55 13:24 14:33 15:15 15:28 20:56 21:24
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:28 0:32 0:28 1:34 0:32 1:50 2:31 4:29 1:09 0:42 0:13 5:28 0:28
10 Nagy Sándor 21:39 1:09 1:36 1:57 3:24 3:50 5:37 8:10 12:57 16:36 17:14 17:24 21:09 21:39
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 1:09 0:27 0:21 1:27 0:26 1:47 2:33 4:47 3:39 0:38 0:10 3:45 0:30
11 Laták Rudolf 21:54 1:26 2:10 2:46 4:32 5:04 7:13 10:07 15:03 16:29 17:12 17:27 21:20 21:54
FMT FŐMTERV SK 1:26 0:44 0:36 1:46 0:32 2:09 2:54 4:56 1:26 0:43 0:15 3:53 0:34
12 Ács Gábor 22:05 1:16 1:55 2:34 4:15 4:59 6:51 9:09 14:52 16:02 16:43 16:53 21:33 22:05
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:16 0:39 0:39 1:41 0:44 1:52 2:18 5:43 1:10 0:41 0:10 4:40 0:32
13 Ambrus Sándor 22:24 1:16 2:00 2:22 3:55 4:27 6:22 8:44 14:17 15:41 16:21 17:07 21:50 22:24
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:16 0:44 0:22 1:33 0:32 1:55 2:22 5:33 1:24 0:40 0:46 4:43 0:34
14 Dankó István 22:40 1:15 1:56 3:30 5:08 5:46 7:36 10:18 15:19 17:20 18:00 18:12 22:07 22:40
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:15 0:41 1:34 1:38 0:38 1:50 2:42 5:01 2:01 0:40 0:12 3:55 0:33
14 Tóth László 22:40 1:35 2:24 3:08 4:51 5:24 7:25 9:58 15:37 17:14 18:02 18:15 22:10 22:40
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 1:35 0:49 0:44 1:43 0:33 2:01 2:33 5:39 1:37 0:48 0:13 3:55 0:30
16 Mets Miklós 22:44 1:23 2:02 2:29 4:13 4:43 6:55 9:41 14:57 16:24 17:04 17:18 21:37 22:44
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 1:23 0:39 0:27 1:44 0:30 2:12 2:46 5:16 1:27 0:40 0:14 4:19 1:07
17 Csatlós Ferenc 23:37 1:20 2:00 2:30 5:01 5:37 7:56 10:18 15:04 16:35 17:19 17:31 23:06 23:37
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:20 0:40 0:30 2:31 0:36 2:19 2:22 4:46 1:31 0:44 0:12 5:35 0:31
18 Molnár Attila 24:29 1:43 2:36 3:00 4:52 5:28 7:35 11:03 17:00 18:26 19:24 19:36 23:50 24:29
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:43 0:53 0:24 1:52 0:36 2:07 3:28 5:57 1:26 0:58 0:12 4:14 0:39
19 Paskuj Mátyás 25:17 1:24 2:08 2:42 4:39 5:16 7:33 10:25 16:19 17:50 18:35 18:49 24:44 25:17
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé 1:24 0:44 0:34 1:57 0:37 2:17 2:52 5:54 1:31 0:45 0:14 5:55 0:33
20 Kadocsa Gábor 26:09 1:23 2:00 3:38 5:26 6:01 9:19 12:38 18:39 20:33 21:23 21:37 25:39 26:09 2:59
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 1:23 0:37 1:38 1:48 0:35 3:18 3:19 6:01 1:54 0:50 0:14 4:02 0:30 *59
21 Erdős Gábor 26:58 1:43 2:49 3:53 5:40 6:21 8:36 12:12 17:57 21:30 22:12 22:30 26:31 26:58
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:43 1:06 1:04 1:47 0:41 2:15 3:36 5:45 3:33 0:42 0:18 4:01 0:27
22 Keszthelyi Tibor 32:26 1:45 2:34 3:17 5:22 6:06 8:42 12:28 20:15 24:36 25:30 25:55 31:50 32:26
FMT FŐMTERV SK 1:45 0:49 0:43 2:05 0:44 2:36 3:46 7:47 4:21 0:54 0:25 5:55 0:36
23 Fehér János 34:13 1:35 2:17 2:43 4:29 5:01 6:52 21:03 27:00 28:26 29:13 29:25 33:36 34:13
EK8 Egyesületen kívüli8 1:35 0:42 0:26 1:46 0:32 1:51 14:11 5:57 1:26 0:47 0:12 4:11 0:37
Vk Tóth Bettina 31:58 1:48 2:29 3:01 5:35 6:16 9:00 12:37 21:25 23:08 23:59 24:16 31:16 31:58
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 1:48 0:41 0:32 2:34 0:41 2:44 3:37 8:48 1:43 0:51 0:17 7:00 0:42
M40 (8) 2.9 km 75 m 13 ep
1(48) 2(32) 3(60) 4(50) 5(34) 6(35) 7(37) 8(41) 9(39) 10(38) 11(43) 12(44) 13(100) C
1 Turcsán János 20:40 0:54 2:01 3:28 3:54 4:19 6:54 8:11 10:10 13:19 14:29 17:11 17:59 20:15 20:40 1:42
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 0:54 1:07 1:27 0:26 0:25 2:35 1:17 1:59 3:09 1:10 2:42 0:48 2:16 0:25 *82
2 Zoboki Mihály 21:44 0:58 1:59 3:06 3:26 3:46 6:40 8:09 10:06 13:15 14:39 17:44 18:47 21:16 21:44 1:47
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 0:58 1:01 1:07 0:20 0:20 2:54 1:29 1:57 3:09 1:24 3:05 1:03 2:29 0:28 *82
3 Pózna András 23:09 0:58 2:00 3:28 3:53 4:21 6:58 8:28 10:30 14:02 15:23 19:03 20:00 22:41 23:09
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 0:58 1:02 1:28 0:25 0:28 2:37 1:30 2:02 3:32 1:21 3:40 0:57 2:41 0:28
4 Mohácsy Tamás dr. 23:22 2:48 3:42 4:48 5:09 5:32 8:19 10:06 11:49 16:08 17:16 19:58 20:46 22:57 23:22
GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl 2:48 0:54 1:06 0:21 0:23 2:47 1:47 1:43 4:19 1:08 2:42 0:48 2:11 0:25
5 Bérczes Miklós 24:00 0:52 2:08 3:23 3:51 4:11 6:51 8:18 10:23 14:53 16:19 19:36 20:32 23:28 24:00
FMT FŐMTERV SK 0:52 1:16 1:15 0:28 0:20 2:40 1:27 2:05 4:30 1:26 3:17 0:56 2:56 0:32
6 Károlyi Gyula 24:30 1:06 2:00 3:28 3:51 4:19 7:16 9:06 11:23 15:23 16:51 20:06 21:08 23:56 24:30
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:06 0:54 1:28 0:23 0:28 2:57 1:50 2:17 4:00 1:28 3:15 1:02 2:48 0:34
7 Németh István 26:33 1:16 2:21 3:39 4:04 4:39 7:39 9:36 11:57 16:16 17:44 22:16 23:15 26:04 26:33
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 1:16 1:05 1:18 0:25 0:35 3:00 1:57 2:21 4:19 1:28 4:32 0:59 2:49 0:29
8 Németh Zsolt 32:39 0:59 2:30 3:47 4:14 4:40 7:22 14:21 17:45 21:53 23:26 27:29 28:49 32:03 32:39
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 0:59 1:31 1:17 0:27 0:26 2:42 6:59 3:24 4:08 1:33 4:03 1:20 3:14 0:36
M45 (14) 2.6 km 50 m 13 ep
1(51) 2(32) 3(49) 4(33) 5(34) 6(36) 7(42) 8(38) 9(43) 10(53) 11(54) 12(52) 13(100) C
1 Prill László 18:28 1:11 1:52 2:46 3:46 4:21 7:20 8:13 10:29 12:59 14:22 15:06 16:41 17:59 18:28
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:11 0:41 0:54 1:00 0:35 2:59 0:53 2:16 2:30 1:23 0:44 1:35 1:18 0:29
2 Takács Csaba 19:55 1:13 2:03 3:12 4:23 5:07 8:55 9:54 12:09 14:53 15:43 16:20 17:56 19:21 19:55
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:13 0:50 1:09 1:11 0:44 3:48 0:59 2:15 2:44 0:50 0:37 1:36 1:25 0:34
3 Hector Jorgen 20:24 1:04 1:48 2:55 3:56 4:35 8:41 9:30 13:00 15:25 16:10 17:14 18:43 20:00 20:24
XSNA Snattringe SK 1:04 0:44 1:07 1:01 0:39 4:06 0:49 3:30 2:25 0:45 1:04 1:29 1:17 0:24
4 Szlatényi Ferenc 20:33 1:20 2:08 2:58 4:23 4:56 8:14 9:10 11:12 14:26 15:20 17:24 18:35 20:01 20:33 4:04
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 1:20 0:48 0:50 1:25 0:33 3:18 0:56 2:02 3:14 0:54 2:04 1:11 1:26 0:32 *60
5 Domán Gábor 21:18 1:50 2:35 3:29 4:36 5:15 8:43 9:39 12:09 14:52 15:54 17:46 19:35 20:51 21:18 5:04
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 1:50 0:45 0:54 1:07 0:39 3:28 0:56 2:30 2:43 1:02 1:52 1:49 1:16 0:27 *83
12:02
*75
6 Vancsek Ferenc 22:10 1:35 2:31 3:14 4:23 5:02 9:46 10:40 13:10 17:09 18:09 18:49 20:15 21:40 22:10
XVRP Várpalota 1:35 0:56 0:43 1:09 0:39 4:44 0:54 2:30 3:59 1:00 0:40 1:26 1:25 0:30
7 Zempléni András dr. 23:41 1:13 2:06 2:58 4:21 5:08 9:21 10:27 12:53 16:11 17:04 19:47 21:25 23:07 23:41 10:00
KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim 1:13 0:53 0:52 1:23 0:47 4:13 1:06 2:26 3:18 0:53 2:43 1:38 1:42 0:34 *37
8 Szőke Zoltán 24:24 3:57 5:30 6:27 7:45 8:20 12:01 12:56 15:26 18:54 19:48 20:37 22:27 23:56 24:24
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 3:57 1:33 0:57 1:18 0:35 3:41 0:55 2:30 3:28 0:54 0:49 1:50 1:29 0:28
9 Pregartner Georg 27:00 1:16 2:45 3:44 4:54 5:32 12:14 13:19 16:06 20:35 21:38 22:54 24:53 26:30 27:00
XOUD OLC Rudersdorf 1:16 1:29 0:59 1:10 0:38 6:42 1:05 2:47 4:29 1:03 1:16 1:59 1:37 0:30
10 Dobrossy István dr. 30:51 1:29 2:45 3:50 5:41 6:40 12:10 13:45 17:07 21:37 23:09 25:22 28:02 30:09 30:51
DIS DISZ Kulturális és S 1:29 1:16 1:05 1:51 0:59 5:30 1:35 3:22 4:30 1:32 2:13 2:40 2:07 0:42
11 Balázs Ottó 39:56 2:13 3:46 5:49 8:06 9:08 16:57 18:50 22:58 30:39 32:22 34:11 36:55 39:13 39:56
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:13 1:33 2:03 2:17 1:02 7:49 1:53 4:08 7:41 1:43 1:49 2:44 2:18 0:43
Telek Tibor hiba 1:15 3:58 4:50 6:02 6:42 11:20 12:29 15:33 ----- ----- ----- ----- 39:02
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay 1:15 2:43 0:52 1:12 0:40 4:38 1:09 3:04 23:29
Kóródi István hiba 1:43 3:24 5:02 6:27 7:19 12:00 13:16 16:25 20:12 ----- 21:55 23:50 26:01 26:34
EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5 1:43 1:41 1:38 1:25 0:52 4:41 1:16 3:09 3:47 1:43 1:55 2:11 0:33
Patkó Imre hiba 13:27 19:25 20:44 23:07 26:35 ----- ----- 44:57 ----- ----- ----- ----- 56:51 57:51
EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5 13:27 5:58 1:19 2:23 3:28 18:22 11:54 1:00
M50 (15) 2.6 km 50 m 14 ep
1(51) 2(58) 3(59) 4(49) 5(33) 6(56) 7(35) 8(57) 9(55) 10(45) 11(46) 12(54) 13(52) 14(100) C
1 Kerényi Dénes 18:08 1:09 1:56 2:26 4:19 5:22 5:54 8:30 9:37 10:45 13:24 13:57 14:39 16:18 17:40 18:08
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 1:09 0:47 0:30 1:53 1:03 0:32 2:36 1:07 1:08 2:39 0:33 0:42 1:39 1:22 0:28
2 Balla Sándor 18:17 1:11 2:03 2:29 3:48 5:05 5:35 8:13 9:51 11:08 13:49 14:24 14:56 16:26 17:49 18:17
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 1:11 0:52 0:26 1:19 1:17 0:30 2:38 1:38 1:17 2:41 0:35 0:32 1:30 1:23 0:28
3 Gyulai Zoltán 18:21 1:09 2:07 2:34 4:59 6:03 6:31 9:12 10:17 12:09 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:42 17:55 18:21
MSE Megalódusz SE 1:09 0:58 0:27 2:25 1:04 0:28 2:41 1:05 1:52 2:26 0:30 0:31 1:06 1:13 0:26
4 Pápai János 19:02 1:02 2:10 2:38 4:04 5:20 5:52 8:41 9:57 11:15 14:28 15:06 15:43 17:03 18:31 19:02
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:02 1:08 0:28 1:26 1:16 0:32 2:49 1:16 1:18 3:13 0:38 0:37 1:20 1:28 0:31
5 Fedor Jozef 20:54 1:09 3:09 4:04 7:07 8:11 8:37 11:10 12:15 14:05 16:37 17:11 17:43 18:54 20:22 20:54
XSOK Sokol Pezinok 1:09 2:00 0:55 3:03 1:04 0:26 2:33 1:05 1:50 2:32 0:34 0:32 1:11 1:28 0:32
2:47 13:35 13:59
*63 *75 *38
6 Kóger Gyula 21:59 1:08 2:04 2:59 5:03 6:28 6:59 10:08 11:25 13:58 16:56 17:33 18:10 19:55 21:28 21:59
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:08 0:56 0:55 2:04 1:25 0:31 3:09 1:17 2:33 2:58 0:37 0:37 1:45 1:33 0:31
13:39
*75
6 Nagy Zsolt 21:59 1:23 2:19 2:51 4:33 5:55 6:34 10:01 11:35 13:24 16:29 17:10 17:50 19:48 21:29 21:59
FMT FŐMTERV SK 1:23 0:56 0:32 1:42 1:22 0:39 3:27 1:34 1:49 3:05 0:41 0:40 1:58 1:41 0:30
8 Törjék György 22:40 2:04 3:26 4:31 6:42 7:58 8:34 11:48 13:32 15:14 18:04 18:41 19:19 20:44 22:11 22:40
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 2:04 1:22 1:05 2:11 1:16 0:36 3:14 1:44 1:42 2:50 0:37 0:38 1:25 1:27 0:29
1:37
*48
9 Halla Ernő 24:02 2:41 3:48 4:55 6:38 7:50 8:22 11:48 13:46 16:14 19:02 19:37 20:17 22:06 23:32 24:02
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 2:41 1:07 1:07 1:43 1:12 0:32 3:26 1:58 2:28 2:48 0:35 0:40 1:49 1:26 0:30
3:33 15:22 15:35
*63 *75 *38
10 Nagy Sándor 24:14 1:07 1:58 3:21 5:20 6:37 7:18 10:17 12:05 15:08 18:26 19:07 19:52 21:49 23:39 24:14
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:07 0:51 1:23 1:59 1:17 0:41 2:59 1:48 3:03 3:18 0:41 0:45 1:57 1:50 0:35
2:18
*64
11 Plájer Lajos 24:31 1:56 2:50 3:50 5:34 6:56 7:27 13:49 15:42 17:12 19:51 20:28 21:10 22:28 24:02 24:31
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 1:56 0:54 1:00 1:44 1:22 0:31 6:22 1:53 1:30 2:39 0:37 0:42 1:18 1:34 0:29
3:06
*64
12 Dömötör Imre 27:30 1:42 3:06 4:19 6:55 8:25 9:06 12:58 14:55 17:06 21:06 21:46 22:34 25:08 27:00 27:30
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:42 1:24 1:13 2:36 1:30 0:41 3:52 1:57 2:11 4:00 0:40 0:48 2:34 1:52 0:30
Harkányi Csaba hiba 1:03 1:50 ----- 3:54 5:14 5:44 8:49 10:00 11:54 14:24 14:57 15:32 17:10 18:25 18:46
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 1:03 0:47 2:04 1:20 0:30 3:05 1:11 1:54 2:30 0:33 0:35 1:38 1:15 0:21
2:14 5:00
*64 *60
Margittai Endre hiba 1:14 ----- 3:12 4:43 5:50 6:18 8:58 10:06 11:18 13:49 14:27 15:09 16:30 18:03 18:32
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 1:14 1:58 1:31 1:07 0:28 2:40 1:08 1:12 2:31 0:38 0:42 1:21 1:33 0:29
2:46
*63
Kürti István hiba 1:13 2:03 2:29 4:12 5:14 5:44 8:12 9:23 ----- 13:22 14:21 14:58 16:29 17:56 18:28
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:13 0:50 0:26 1:43 1:02 0:30 2:28 1:11 3:59 0:59 0:37 1:31 1:27 0:32
10:39
*75
M55 (7) 2.7 km 45 m 11 ep
1(67) 2(64) 3(60) 4(56) 5(35) 6(57) 7(55) 8(70) 9(53) 10(69) 11(100) C
1 Fritz Marth 20:29 2:06 2:57 4:57 5:35 9:05 10:30 11:50 15:04 16:10 18:29 19:55 20:29
SKV SKV Deutsch-Kaltenbr 2:06 0:51 2:00 0:38 3:30 1:25 1:20 3:14 1:06 2:19 1:26 0:34
2 Kaján László 25:06 1:54 2:39 6:18 6:57 10:21 13:37 15:12 18:50 19:54 23:10 24:42 25:06
FMT FŐMTERV SK 1:54 0:45 3:39 0:39 3:24 3:16 1:35 3:38 1:04 3:16 1:32 0:24
3 Kolláth Gábor 27:08 1:31 2:07 5:23 5:56 11:32 14:24 16:37 19:17 23:00 25:05 26:34 27:08
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:31 0:36 3:16 0:33 5:36 2:52 2:13 2:40 3:43 2:05 1:29 0:34
4 Lamprecht Rienhard 31:14 1:52 2:40 4:52 5:34 15:25 20:12 21:51 24:54 26:39 29:19 30:41 31:14
XLZO LZ Omaha 1:52 0:48 2:12 0:42 9:51 4:47 1:39 3:03 1:45 2:40 1:22 0:33
5 Bacsó Attila 41:19 2:25 3:21 22:56 23:33 26:32 27:52 29:36 33:51 36:29 39:16 40:44 41:19
HER Herkules SE Balatona 2:25 0:56 19:35 0:37 2:59 1:20 1:44 4:15 2:38 2:47 1:28 0:35
Horváth Tivadar hiba 1:32 2:13 4:02 4:36 7:42 12:18 13:43 16:54 ----- 19:59 21:20 21:57 13:32
HER Herkules SE Balatona 1:32 0:41 1:49 0:34 3:06 4:36 1:25 3:11 3:05 1:21 0:37 *75
Melkes Antal hiba 1:49 2:45 14:50 15:27 18:57 21:13 ----- 26:37 29:24 31:40 33:13 33:55 23:19
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 1:49 0:56 12:05 0:37 3:30 2:16 5:24 2:47 2:16 1:33 0:42 *75
M60 (13) 2.7 km 60 m 10 ep
1(63) 2(75) 3(39) 4(72) 5(47) 6(41) 7(37) 8(71) 9(74) 10(100) C
1 Bogdanovits András 22:05 2:13 5:13 6:44 8:39 10:12 11:13 14:27 17:30 20:08 21:32 22:05
MSE Megalódusz SE 2:13 3:00 1:31 1:55 1:33 1:01 3:14 3:03 2:38 1:24 0:33
2 Sindely Pál dr. 23:56 1:47 5:04 6:57 8:40 10:35 12:09 15:31 19:08 22:01 23:24 23:56
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 1:47 3:17 1:53 1:43 1:55 1:34 3:22 3:37 2:53 1:23 0:32
3 Rétfalvi Lajos 24:03 2:24 6:34 8:09 10:08 11:49 12:54 16:11 19:47 22:19 23:35 24:03
SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A 2:24 4:10 1:35 1:59 1:41 1:05 3:17 3:36 2:32 1:16 0:28
4 Gömbös Gyula 24:10 2:13 7:12 8:48 10:29 12:10 13:11 16:30 19:51 22:15 23:35 24:10
SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE 2:13 4:59 1:36 1:41 1:41 1:01 3:19 3:21 2:24 1:20 0:35
5 Tüskés György 25:15 1:41 5:44 7:30 9:09 11:00 13:09 16:31 20:29 23:13 24:41 25:15
SUN Sün SC Veszprém 1:41 4:03 1:46 1:39 1:51 2:09 3:22 3:58 2:44 1:28 0:34
6 Andrási Lajos 25:54 1:58 6:31 8:50 10:41 12:48 14:12 17:27 21:11 23:55 25:21 25:54
HER Herkules SE Balatona 1:58 4:33 2:19 1:51 2:07 1:24 3:15 3:44 2:44 1:26 0:33
7 Grabenhofer Wilhelm 26:54 2:33 9:05 10:50 12:44 14:34 15:49 18:52 22:41 25:04 26:21 26:54 5:49
XLZO LZ Omaha 2:33 6:32 1:45 1:54 1:50 1:15 3:03 3:49 2:23 1:17 0:33 *37
8 Vajda László 27:02 2:25 6:23 9:01 10:59 13:02 14:34 18:06 22:04 24:58 26:28 27:02
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 2:25 3:58 2:38 1:58 2:03 1:32 3:32 3:58 2:54 1:30 0:34
9 Kardos Ferenc dr. 30:22 6:56 10:16 13:00 14:50 16:43 18:02 21:48 25:36 28:13 29:52 30:22
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 6:56 3:20 2:44 1:50 1:53 1:19 3:46 3:48 2:37 1:39 0:30
10 Blum László id. 31:44 2:37 8:12 9:55 11:29 15:02 17:20 20:42 26:33 29:35 30:57 31:44
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 2:37 5:35 1:43 1:34 3:33 2:18 3:22 5:51 3:02 1:22 0:47
11 Németh Jenő 32:26 8:16 11:50 13:36 15:32 18:13 19:40 23:15 27:33 30:22 31:57 32:26
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 8:16 3:34 1:46 1:56 2:41 1:27 3:35 4:18 2:49 1:35 0:29
12 Gáncs Kálmán 38:49 2:14 12:54 14:54 16:53 20:59 23:34 27:47 32:59 36:31 38:05 38:49
HER Herkules SE Balatona 2:14 10:40 2:00 1:59 4:06 2:35 4:13 5:12 3:32 1:34 0:44
13 Kempelen Miklós 38:58 2:40 8:34 11:06 13:29 19:56 22:41 26:48 33:19 36:29 38:16 38:58
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 2:40 5:54 2:32 2:23 6:27 2:45 4:07 6:31 3:10 1:47 0:42
M65 (8) 2.6 km 40 m 12 ep
1(58) 2(49) 3(56) 4(65) 5(67) 6(79) 7(69) 8(54) 9(71) 10(70) 11(53) 12(100) C
1 Gombkötő Péter dr. 23:27 2:11 3:28 5:12 5:42 7:49 8:51 10:47 12:39 15:33 18:00 19:06 22:48 23:27
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:11 1:17 1:44 0:30 2:07 1:02 1:56 1:52 2:54 2:27 1:06 3:42 0:39
2 Kéri Gerzson dr. 25:38 2:17 3:47 5:35 6:07 8:27 9:40 11:42 13:57 16:40 18:38 21:14 25:05 25:38
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 2:17 1:30 1:48 0:32 2:20 1:13 2:02 2:15 2:43 1:58 2:36 3:51 0:33
3 Bányai Attila 30:31 2:46 5:09 6:47 7:26 11:50 12:53 15:03 19:01 22:13 24:34 25:46 29:58 30:31
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 2:46 2:23 1:38 0:39 4:24 1:03 2:10 3:58 3:12 2:21 1:12 4:12 0:33
4 Horváth Zoltán 36:43 2:37 4:09 5:51 6:35 8:41 12:46 14:38 20:21 22:58 30:56 32:25 36:03 36:43 2:04
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 2:37 1:32 1:42 0:44 2:06 4:05 1:52 5:43 2:37 7:58 1:29 3:38 0:40 *63
5 Pásztor Imre 37:14 5:07 7:40 9:45 10:21 16:50 18:50 21:21 24:29 28:34 30:44 32:21 36:33 37:14
SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE 5:07 2:33 2:05 0:36 6:29 2:00 2:31 3:08 4:05 2:10 1:37 4:12 0:41
6 Illés Vilmos 39:56 2:43 5:54 8:51 10:12 13:16 18:43 21:21 24:15 30:14 32:33 33:58 39:06 39:56
SSC Siketek SC Budapest 2:43 3:11 2:57 1:21 3:04 5:27 2:38 2:54 5:59 2:19 1:25 5:08 0:50
7 Radnóti Rezső 46:23 4:59 7:51 10:24 11:12 14:31 16:09 19:04 24:35 32:38 35:23 37:07 45:36 46:23
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 4:59 2:52 2:33 0:48 3:19 1:38 2:55 5:31 8:03 2:45 1:44 8:29 0:47
8 Fábics Tibor 57:29 4:24 13:23 17:03 18:07 22:39 24:43 28:28 32:53 40:45 44:06 46:27 56:12 57:29
PSE Postás SE 4:24 8:59 3:40 1:04 4:32 2:04 3:45 4:25 7:52 3:21 2:21 9:45 1:17
M70 (3) 2.4 km 40 m 13 ep
1(80) 2(58) 3(59) 4(78) 5(65) 6(67) 7(79) 8(69) 9(54) 10(46) 11(45) 12(71) 13(100) C
1 Dudás István 37:17 0:59 3:18 4:03 15:15 16:27 19:16 20:41 22:59 27:34 29:19 29:56 32:35 36:35 37:17
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 0:59 2:19 0:45 11:12 1:12 2:49 1:25 2:18 4:35 1:45 0:37 2:39 4:00 0:42
2 Bogdány Miklós 38:00 0:47 3:11 3:52 6:59 7:49 10:25 11:46 14:00 29:24 30:09 30:58 33:10 37:14 38:00
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 0:47 2:24 0:41 3:07 0:50 2:36 1:21 2:14 15:24 0:45 0:49 2:12 4:04 0:46
3 Kozma László 98:23 1:20 25:54 29:38 36:24 38:58 52:07 59:43 65:22 76:09 77:40 78:31 96:16 97:10 98:23
BAL Budapesti Asztali-la 1:20 24:34 3:44 6:46 2:34 13:09 7:36 5:39 10:47 1:31 0:51 17:45 0:54 1:13
Open (22) 2.1 km 40 m 11 ep
1(84) 2(82) 3(78) 4(56) 5(83) 6(85) 7(71) 8(70) 9(46) 10(52) 11(100) C
1 Heilig Dániel 12:45 1:10 1:29 2:38 2:54 3:11 4:46 6:40 8:06 8:44 10:52 12:15 12:45
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 1:10 0:19 1:09 0:16 0:17 1:35 1:54 1:26 0:38 2:08 1:23 0:30
2 Herczeg Bálint 13:04 1:40 1:56 2:59 3:13 3:32 5:11 6:47 8:14 8:53 11:00 12:24 13:04
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 1:40 0:16 1:03 0:14 0:19 1:39 1:36 1:27 0:39 2:07 1:24 0:40
3 Péntek Gábor 16:23 2:11 2:32 3:53 4:15 4:41 6:47 9:22 11:37 12:20 14:30 15:52 16:23
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 2:11 0:21 1:21 0:22 0:26 2:06 2:35 2:15 0:43 2:10 1:22 0:31
4 Erdélyi Tibor 16:40 1:48 2:14 3:39 3:57 4:18 6:19 9:29 11:16 12:06 14:27 16:06 16:40
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 1:48 0:26 1:25 0:18 0:21 2:01 3:10 1:47 0:50 2:21 1:39 0:34
5 Károlyi Hanga 18:25 2:49 3:07 4:32 4:50 5:13 7:16 10:05 12:01 12:54 16:11 17:52 18:25
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:49 0:18 1:25 0:18 0:23 2:03 2:49 1:56 0:53 3:17 1:41 0:33
6 Ifj. Kóródi István 20:02 2:57 3:17 4:42 5:03 5:37 7:54 11:01 13:13 14:22 17:49 19:33 20:02
EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5 2:57 0:20 1:25 0:21 0:34 2:17 3:07 2:12 1:09 3:27 1:44 0:29
7 Marc Weiland 21:50 3:27 4:03 5:36 6:02 6:24 9:07 12:09 14:00 15:06 18:28 21:16 21:50
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 3:27 0:36 1:33 0:26 0:22 2:43 3:02 1:51 1:06 3:22 2:48 0:34
8 Stumpf János 23:18 8:07 8:33 10:33 10:52 11:29 13:28 16:07 18:03 18:47 21:13 22:57 23:18
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 8:07 0:26 2:00 0:19 0:37 1:59 2:39 1:56 0:44 2:26 1:44 0:21
9 Magai Ágnes 25:36 4:06 4:35 6:59 7:50 8:41 13:01 17:25 19:24 20:24 23:23 25:07 25:36
VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl 4:06 0:29 2:24 0:51 0:51 4:20 4:24 1:59 1:00 2:59 1:44 0:29
10 Szőnyeg Dóra 25:42 2:08 2:30 4:13 4:37 5:05 7:48 13:25 16:35 17:41 21:59 24:16 25:42
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 2:08 0:22 1:43 0:24 0:28 2:43 5:37 3:10 1:06 4:18 2:17 1:26
11 Kis György 26:05 2:01 2:28 3:42 4:13 5:45 7:58 11:26 20:30 21:24 23:55 25:37 26:05
EK3 Egyesületen kívüli 3 2:01 0:27 1:14 0:31 1:32 2:13 3:28 9:04 0:54 2:31 1:42 0:28
12 Tóth Zsuzsanna 27:24 2:29 3:01 5:06 5:29 5:54 10:23 13:46 16:38 17:35 24:27 26:46 27:24
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 2:29 0:32 2:05 0:23 0:25 4:29 3:23 2:52 0:57 6:52 2:19 0:38
13 Ágh Barbara 27:54 2:17 2:45 4:15 4:37 5:00 12:43 17:47 20:43 21:43 25:10 27:25 27:54
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 2:17 0:28 1:30 0:22 0:23 7:43 5:04 2:56 1:00 3:27 2:15 0:29
14 Lelkes Krisztián 28:34 6:56 7:39 9:10 9:33 10:00 15:26 20:19 22:17 23:48 26:31 28:08 28:34
EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5 6:56 0:43 1:31 0:23 0:27 5:26 4:53 1:58 1:31 2:43 1:37 0:26
15 Gerebecz Judit 29:47 5:45 6:38 9:17 9:49 10:19 13:36 16:31 20:24 21:27 25:54 29:12 29:47
FMT FŐMTERV SK 5:45 0:53 2:39 0:32 0:30 3:17 2:55 3:53 1:03 4:27 3:18 0:35
16 Patkó Dániel 30:01 4:45 6:25 8:06 8:27 8:51 16:50 19:00 23:50 26:18 28:24 29:40 30:01
EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5 4:45 1:40 1:41 0:21 0:24 7:59 2:10 4:50 2:28 2:06 1:16 0:21
17 Zarko Stojanovic 33:02 3:37 4:23 6:50 7:23 8:00 15:49 20:04 23:28 24:49 29:12 32:22 33:02
EK4 Egyesületen kívüli 4 3:37 0:46 2:27 0:33 0:37 7:49 4:15 3:24 1:21 4:23 3:10 0:40
18 Ágh Eleonóra dr. 34:46 4:19 4:56 7:13 7:39 9:02 17:33 22:00 24:45 26:00 30:54 33:55 34:46
TTT Tatai Tömegsport és 4:19 0:37 2:17 0:26 1:23 8:31 4:27 2:45 1:15 4:54 3:01 0:51
19 Feltser Ilona 39:24 3:10 4:28 6:22 6:49 7:24 12:44 29:17 31:12 32:15 36:27 38:32 39:24
FMT FŐMTERV SK 3:10 1:18 1:54 0:27 0:35 5:20 16:33 1:55 1:03 4:12 2:05 0:52
20 Fábián Beatrix 41:30 5:09 5:43 8:41 8:59 9:27 12:38 25:37 31:27 32:52 38:09 40:46 41:30
FMT FŐMTERV SK 5:09 0:34 2:58 0:18 0:28 3:11 12:59 5:50 1:25 5:17 2:37 0:44
21 Antal Anikó dr. 49:09 7:12 8:32 11:13 11:50 13:00 20:23 37:33 40:25 42:14 46:07 48:26 49:09
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé 7:12 1:20 2:41 0:37 1:10 7:23 17:10 2:52 1:49 3:53 2:19 0:43
Darko Stojanovic nfb ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
EK4 Egyesületen kívüli 4
W10D (3) 1.9 km 40 m 12 ep
1(81) 2(61) 3(82) 4(50) 5(83) 6(67) 7(79) 8(71) 9(45) 10(76) 11(74) 12(100) C
1 Vékony Vanda 18:50 1:02 1:57 3:07 4:54 5:31 8:49 10:10 12:28 14:25 15:49 17:01 18:17 18:50
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:02 0:55 1:10 1:47 0:37 3:18 1:21 2:18 1:57 1:24 1:12 1:16 0:33
2 Hector Frida 23:53 1:58 3:11 5:22 7:02 7:39 11:03 12:33 15:25 18:03 20:07 21:30 23:25 23:53
XSNA Snattringe SK 1:58 1:13 2:11 1:40 0:37 3:24 1:30 2:52 2:38 2:04 1:23 1:55 0:28
3 Magyar Kata 26:33 1:50 2:42 3:47 6:04 6:44 10:12 12:07 15:35 18:34 22:09 23:25 25:56 26:33
DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Cl 1:50 0:52 1:05 2:17 0:40 3:28 1:55 3:28 2:59 3:35 1:16 2:31 0:37
W10DK (5) 1.9 km 40 m 12 ep
1(81) 2(61) 3(82) 4(50) 5(83) 6(67) 7(79) 8(71) 9(45) 10(76) 11(74) 12(100) C
1 Dobrossy Beatrix 26:44 2:18 3:50 5:20 7:10 7:35 11:18 12:44 15:58 18:58 21:40 23:16 26:04 26:44
DIS DISZ Kulturális és S 2:18 1:32 1:30 1:50 0:25 3:43 1:26 3:14 3:00 2:42 1:36 2:48 0:40
2 Vékony Janka 27:04 1:33 3:49 5:25 7:27 7:58 11:11 12:46 16:17 19:28 22:19 23:59 26:12 27:04
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:33 2:16 1:36 2:02 0:31 3:13 1:35 3:31 3:11 2:51 1:40 2:13 0:52
3 Várvölgyi Dorka 29:21 1:31 3:05 4:17 6:43 7:44 11:43 13:20 17:22 22:46 25:17 26:45 28:39 29:21 21:19
THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE 1:31 1:34 1:12 2:26 1:01 3:59 1:37 4:02 5:24 2:31 1:28 1:54 0:42 *46
4 Hector Cecilia 39:19 2:26 4:35 6:30 9:03 10:50 15:45 20:37 26:46 30:58 34:57 36:45 38:41 39:19
XSNA Snattringe SK 2:26 2:09 1:55 2:33 1:47 4:55 4:52 6:09 4:12 3:59 1:48 1:56 0:38
5 Palkó Sára 45:35 2:05 7:03 8:12 11:11 12:02 17:43 19:34 28:09 32:58 38:09 42:07 44:57 45:35
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 2:05 4:58 1:09 2:59 0:51 5:41 1:51 8:35 4:49 5:11 3:58 2:50 0:38
W12C (4) 2.3 km 40 m 14 ep
1(80) 2(51) 3(63) 4(64) 5(50) 6(56) 7(65) 8(67) 9(79) 10(74) 11(76) 12(70) 13(71) 14(100) C
1 Balázs Otília 19:12 0:28 1:08 1:55 2:17 4:25 4:40 5:10 7:10 8:08 9:10 9:57 11:11 15:59 18:40 19:12
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 0:28 0:40 0:47 0:22 2:08 0:15 0:30 2:00 0:58 1:02 0:47 1:14 4:48 2:41 0:32
2 Horváth Hanga 22:16 0:37 1:27 2:25 2:55 4:54 5:16 7:48 10:29 11:43 13:06 14:33 16:18 18:23 21:42 22:16
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 0:37 0:50 0:58 0:30 1:59 0:22 2:32 2:41 1:14 1:23 1:27 1:45 2:05 3:19 0:34
3 Tóth Bettina 31:11 0:36 4:00 8:24 9:38 13:03 13:43 14:48 17:49 19:12 20:44 21:59 23:57 26:54 30:51 31:11
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 0:36 3:24 4:24 1:14 3:25 0:40 1:05 3:01 1:23 1:32 1:15 1:58 2:57 3:57 0:20
4 Maródi Júlia 64:09 2:01 3:36 10:22 11:40 15:02 15:48 16:53 22:17 24:07 29:46 37:20 39:34 44:45 63:25 64:09
KTT Káldi Természetjáró 2:01 1:35 6:46 1:18 3:22 0:46 1:05 5:24 1:50 5:39 7:34 2:14 5:11 18:40 0:44
W14C (3) 2.3 km 40 m 14 ep
1(80) 2(51) 3(63) 4(64) 5(50) 6(56) 7(65) 8(67) 9(79) 10(74) 11(76) 12(70) 13(71) 14(100) C
1 Péteri Fanni Panka 27:03 0:44 1:37 2:59 3:28 7:01 7:18 7:57 10:58 14:30 15:38 19:34 21:23 23:18 26:33 27:03
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 0:44 0:53 1:22 0:29 3:33 0:17 0:39 3:01 3:32 1:08 3:56 1:49 1:55 3:15 0:30
16:30
*52
2 Péteri Kitti Petra 37:09 0:39 11:15 16:04 16:28 18:34 18:56 19:38 23:48 24:51 26:13 28:12 29:54 33:25 36:35 37:09
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 0:39 10:36 4:49 0:24 2:06 0:22 0:42 4:10 1:03 1:22 1:59 1:42 3:31 3:10 0:34
3 Bálint Klaudia 47:47 1:43 19:42 21:02 23:47 27:46 28:03 29:00 32:10 33:59 35:26 36:33 38:26 43:00 47:21 47:47
KTT Káldi Természetjáró 1:43 17:59 1:20 2:45 3:59 0:17 0:57 3:10 1:49 1:27 1:07 1:53 4:34 4:21 0:26
W14E (5) 2.4 km 40 m 13 ep
1(80) 2(58) 3(59) 4(78) 5(65) 6(67) 7(79) 8(69) 9(54) 10(46) 11(45) 12(71) 13(100) C
1 Kadocsa Rebeka 19:19 0:58 2:23 2:49 5:04 5:53 8:11 9:17 11:13 13:10 13:41 14:19 16:02 18:54 19:19
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 0:58 1:25 0:26 2:15 0:49 2:18 1:06 1:56 1:57 0:31 0:38 1:43 2:52 0:25
2 Kósa Noémi 20:49 0:34 2:43 3:15 5:32 6:26 8:39 9:37 11:53 13:54 14:30 15:07 17:10 20:12 20:49
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 0:34 2:09 0:32 2:17 0:54 2:13 0:58 2:16 2:01 0:36 0:37 2:03 3:02 0:37
3 Varga Viktória 21:09 0:30 2:10 3:16 5:45 6:43 9:00 10:09 12:14 14:12 14:51 15:36 17:32 20:34 21:09
SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE 0:30 1:40 1:06 2:29 0:58 2:17 1:09 2:05 1:58 0:39 0:45 1:56 3:02 0:35
4 Péntek Gréti 25:44 0:33 2:44 3:43 5:48 6:37 9:13 10:18 17:14 18:51 19:22 19:57 21:42 25:06 25:44 12:13
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 0:33 2:11 0:59 2:05 0:49 2:36 1:05 6:56 1:37 0:31 0:35 1:45 3:24 0:38 *71
14:08 14:50 15:31
*45 *46 *54
5 Tóth Blanka 27:37 0:40 2:37 3:09 5:47 6:48 9:56 11:04 13:31 15:48 16:29 17:18 20:47 26:51 27:37
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 0:40 1:57 0:32 2:38 1:01 3:08 1:08 2:27 2:17 0:41 0:49 3:29 6:04 0:46
W18E (9) 2.6 km 45 m 12 ep
1(61) 2(63) 3(64) 4(50) 5(65) 6(67) 7(57) 8(52) 9(53) 10(62) 11(43) 12(100) C
1 Kovács Anett 21:48 1:15 1:47 2:18 3:59 4:28 6:22 8:38 14:46 16:07 17:00 17:11 21:19 21:48
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay 1:15 0:32 0:31 1:41 0:29 1:54 2:16 6:08 1:21 0:53 0:11 4:08 0:29
2 Oszkó Dóra 22:41 1:22 2:08 2:30 4:58 5:30 8:04 10:32 15:33 16:53 17:37 17:50 22:11 22:41
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:22 0:46 0:22 2:28 0:32 2:34 2:28 5:01 1:20 0:44 0:13 4:21 0:30
3 Pózna Diána 25:09 1:29 2:09 2:38 4:37 5:13 7:26 10:20 16:18 17:48 18:29 18:43 24:27 25:09
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 1:29 0:40 0:29 1:59 0:36 2:13 2:54 5:58 1:30 0:41 0:14 5:44 0:42
4 Paskuj Rebeka 25:59 1:20 1:53 2:22 4:21 5:11 7:26 10:58 17:41 19:13 19:51 20:03 25:28 25:59
SIR Sirályok SE 1:20 0:33 0:29 1:59 0:50 2:15 3:32 6:43 1:32 0:38 0:12 5:25 0:31
5 Tóth Korinna 26:36 1:18 2:04 2:33 4:07 4:40 6:32 13:22 18:35 21:09 21:49 22:02 26:13 26:36
SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay 1:18 0:46 0:29 1:34 0:33 1:52 6:50 5:13 2:34 0:40 0:13 4:11 0:23
6 Vázsonyi Patrícia 27:12 1:48 2:43 3:35 5:37 6:31 9:06 12:19 19:07 21:29 22:25 22:44 26:43 27:12
BSC Balatonfüredi SC 1:48 0:55 0:52 2:02 0:54 2:35 3:13 6:48 2:22 0:56 0:19 3:59 0:29
7 Pózna Anna 27:47 1:17 1:50 4:36 6:33 7:02 9:15 14:13 20:06 21:25 22:08 22:19 27:18 27:47
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 1:17 0:33 2:46 1:57 0:29 2:13 4:58 5:53 1:19 0:43 0:11 4:59 0:29
8 Kovács Julia Virág 28:55 2:27 3:12 3:44 5:43 6:25 8:58 12:01 18:58 22:03 22:49 23:06 28:21 28:55
SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá 2:27 0:45 0:32 1:59 0:42 2:33 3:03 6:57 3:05 0:46 0:17 5:15 0:34
9 Paskuj Sára 32:56 2:43 5:04 5:30 7:37 8:24 11:05 17:41 23:34 25:21 26:26 26:38 32:23 32:56
MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé 2:43 2:21 0:26 2:07 0:47 2:41 6:36 5:53 1:47 1:05 0:12 5:45 0:33
W21BR (14) 2.7 km 60 m 11 ep
1(58) 2(59) 3(60) 4(78) 5(77) 6(75) 7(70) 8(53) 9(54) 10(69) 11(100) C
1 Kövér Csilla 21:05 2:26 2:51 5:03 5:34 10:03 12:16 14:59 16:03 17:38 19:18 20:38 21:05
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 2:26 0:25 2:12 0:31 4:29 2:13 2:43 1:04 1:35 1:40 1:20 0:27
2 Scultéty Orsolya 22:26 2:10 2:37 4:51 5:19 10:15 12:39 15:46 17:28 18:32 20:24 22:01 22:26
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 2:10 0:27 2:14 0:28 4:56 2:24 3:07 1:42 1:04 1:52 1:37 0:25
3 Zelena Dóra 23:39 2:12 2:43 5:22 5:55 11:08 13:59 17:18 18:28 19:37 21:46 23:11 23:39
MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At 2:12 0:31 2:39 0:33 5:13 2:51 3:19 1:10 1:09 2:09 1:25 0:28
4 Ambruzs Krisztina 24:20 2:27 2:58 5:13 5:52 10:34 13:23 18:06 19:14 20:37 22:36 23:49 24:20
VIK Viking Sport Egyesül 2:27 0:31 2:15 0:39 4:42 2:49 4:43 1:08 1:23 1:59 1:13 0:31
5 Császár Anetta 24:25 3:27 3:52 6:55 7:22 12:06 14:47 17:53 19:30 20:27 22:32 23:58 24:25
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 3:27 0:25 3:03 0:27 4:44 2:41 3:06 1:37 0:57 2:05 1:26 0:27
6 Császár Barbara 25:38 2:05 2:33 5:25 5:52 12:00 14:51 18:26 19:43 21:14 23:31 25:07 25:38
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 2:05 0:28 2:52 0:27 6:08 2:51 3:35 1:17 1:31 2:17 1:36 0:31
7 Szunyog Emese 26:48 2:15 3:29 5:56 6:23 11:34 14:10 18:33 20:07 22:16 24:35 26:17 26:48
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 2:15 1:14 2:27 0:27 5:11 2:36 4:23 1:34 2:09 2:19 1:42 0:31
8 Czigány Anna 27:08 2:20 2:51 5:20 5:47 11:21 14:46 19:00 20:10 21:49 24:58 26:41 27:08
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 2:20 0:31 2:29 0:27 5:34 3:25 4:14 1:10 1:39 3:09 1:43 0:27
9 Szigetfy Ildikó 28:22 5:00 5:51 9:05 9:33 16:13 18:42 21:49 23:36 24:34 26:28 27:54 28:22
HER Herkules SE Balatona 5:00 0:51 3:14 0:28 6:40 2:29 3:07 1:47 0:58 1:54 1:26 0:28
10 Kucher Nicole 34:18 3:00 3:33 6:09 6:44 12:02 23:36 26:57 29:09 30:08 32:19 33:45 34:18
XLZO LZ Omaha 3:00 0:33 2:36 0:35 5:18 11:34 3:21 2:12 0:59 2:11 1:26 0:33
11 Major Eszter 38:48 2:34 3:46 0.00 10:43 18:43 23:25 27:44 32:18 33:26 36:29 38:11 38:48
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2:34 1:12 6:57 8:00 4:42 4:19 4:34 1:08 3:03 1:42 0:37
12 Tuboly Zsuzsanna 39:46 2:53 4:00 8:02 8:44 16:35 23:33 28:54 30:51 33:12 36:46 39:08 39:46
BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub 2:53 1:07 4:02 0:42 7:51 6:58 5:21 1:57 2:21 3:34 2:22 0:38
13 Boczor Katalin 51:09 10:57 12:09 15:13 15:52 34:33 38:24 42:09 46:16 47:16 49:18 50:39 51:09
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 10:57 1:12 3:04 0:39 18:41 3:51 3:45 4:07 1:00 2:02 1:21 0:30
Lajtai Eszter hiba 3:09 4:17 7:10 7:38 ----- ----- 20:54 22:18 23:57 27:20 28:58 29:36
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 3:09 1:08 2:53 0:28 13:16 1:24 1:39 3:23 1:38 0:38
W21C (7) 2.6 km 60 m 10 ep
1(63) 2(37) 3(41) 4(73) 5(72) 6(39) 7(75) 8(71) 9(74) 10(100) C
1 Fövenyessy Gabriella 23:37 2:19 6:04 8:32 10:23 11:21 13:54 15:44 18:41 21:36 23:06 23:37
FMT FŐMTERV SK 2:19 3:45 2:28 1:51 0:58 2:33 1:50 2:57 2:55 1:30 0:31
2 Házy Eszter 24:13 2:23 5:21 7:57 10:21 11:15 14:34 16:04 19:12 22:20 23:38 24:13
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 2:23 2:58 2:36 2:24 0:54 3:19 1:30 3:08 3:08 1:18 0:35
3 Dömötör Andrea 24:39 1:50 4:52 7:19 8:54 9:50 12:28 13:52 16:27 19:00 24:04 24:39
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:50 3:02 2:27 1:35 0:56 2:38 1:24 2:35 2:33 5:04 0:35
4 Dömötör Erika 24:46 1:58 9:08 11:30 13:01 13:53 16:03 17:30 20:08 22:58 24:15 24:46
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 1:58 7:10 2:22 1:31 0:52 2:10 1:27 2:38 2:50 1:17 0:31
5 Ódor Viktória 28:25 2:02 5:18 8:33 10:34 11:33 16:09 18:19 22:06 26:01 27:53 28:25
FMT FŐMTERV SK 2:02 3:16 3:15 2:01 0:59 4:36 2:10 3:47 3:55 1:52 0:32
6 Cser Bettina 52:10 15:04 26:47 32:21 34:44 37:29 40:19 42:58 46:56 50:05 51:32 52:10
KTT Káldi Természetjáró 15:04 11:43 5:34 2:23 2:45 2:50 2:39 3:58 3:09 1:27 0:38
7 Balogh Amanda 75:01 4:37 47:11 52:37 55:25 56:44 61:31 64:22 68:03 72:02 74:16 75:01
MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai 4:37 42:34 5:26 2:48 1:19 4:47 2:51 3:41 3:59 2:14 0:45
W21E (8) 2.7 km 75 m 13 ep
1(31) 2(35) 3(36) 4(37) 5(55) 6(39) 7(40) 8(47) 9(41) 10(42) 11(45) 12(46) 13(100) C
1 Zsebeházy Eszter 24:16 1:10 2:56 4:05 4:40 7:23 8:45 9:40 11:28 12:23 15:08 20:08 20:43 23:49 24:16
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 1:10 1:46 1:09 0:35 2:43 1:22 0:55 1:48 0:55 2:45 5:00 0:35 3:06 0:27
2 Fenyvesi Laura 24:48 1:10 3:06 4:16 4:48 7:31 8:58 9:58 11:49 13:38 15:58 20:45 21:27 24:22 24:48
KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu 1:10 1:56 1:10 0:32 2:43 1:27 1:00 1:51 1:49 2:20 4:47 0:42 2:55 0:26
3 Szivák Ildikó 25:26 1:23 3:08 4:17 4:57 8:00 9:32 10:33 12:31 13:34 16:03 21:23 22:01 24:58 25:26
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 1:23 1:45 1:09 0:40 3:03 1:32 1:01 1:58 1:03 2:29 5:20 0:38 2:57 0:28
4 Sisa Dorottya 25:53 1:38 3:39 4:52 5:32 8:21 9:52 10:57 12:52 14:53 17:13 21:49 22:27 25:25 25:53
JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L 1:38 2:01 1:13 0:40 2:49 1:31 1:05 1:55 2:01 2:20 4:36 0:38 2:58 0:28
5 Harreither Agnes 26:14 1:13 3:06 4:26 4:57 7:49 9:33 10:25 12:49 13:53 16:43 21:56 22:29 25:46 26:14
XKAL Kalksburg OL 1:13 1:53 1:20 0:31 2:52 1:44 0:52 2:24 1:04 2:50 5:13 0:33 3:17 0:28
6 Elmont Bernadett 30:05 1:37 3:40 5:13 5:54 9:03 10:50 12:02 14:19 15:31 19:05 24:45 25:30 29:33 30:05
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:37 2:03 1:33 0:41 3:09 1:47 1:12 2:17 1:12 3:34 5:40 0:45 4:03 0:32
7 Kogelmann Silke 32:28 1:28 3:41 8:07 8:43 11:44 13:28 14:30 16:39 18:48 21:52 27:42 28:22 31:55 32:28
XOUD OLC Rudersdorf 1:28 2:13 4:26 0:36 3:01 1:44 1:02 2:09 2:09 3:04 5:50 0:40 3:33 0:33
Császár Éva hiba 1:01 2:40 3:51 4:24 6:53 8:21 9:11 10:47 11:43 13:47 18:22 ----- 21:10 21:35
GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő 1:01 1:39 1:11 0:33 2:29 1:28 0:50 1:36 0:56 2:04 4:35 2:48 0:25
W35BR (14) 2.7 km 60 m 11 ep
1(58) 2(59) 3(60) 4(78) 5(77) 6(75) 7(70) 8(53) 9(54) 10(69) 11(100) C
1 Fedorova Katarina 19:21 1:46 2:13 4:15 4:38 9:05 11:22 14:00 15:18 16:10 17:44 18:55 19:21
XSOK Sokol Pezinok 1:46 0:27 2:02 0:23 4:27 2:17 2:38 1:18 0:52 1:34 1:11 0:26
2 Riczel Zsuzsanna 24:09 2:22 2:51 5:14 5:54 11:29 14:10 17:40 18:49 20:01 22:04 23:34 24:09
PSE Postás SE 2:22 0:29 2:23 0:40 5:35 2:41 3:30 1:09 1:12 2:03 1:30 0:35
3 Lendvai Katalin 25:19 2:00 2:28 4:50 5:21 10:21 13:50 17:36 18:52 20:40 23:16 24:43 25:19
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2:00 0:28 2:22 0:31 5:00 3:29 3:46 1:16 1:48 2:36 1:27 0:36
4 Barnáné Szabó Irén 25:20 2:30 3:41 6:23 6:47 12:20 15:07 19:05 20:15 21:03 23:14 24:46 25:20
JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi 2:30 1:11 2:42 0:24 5:33 2:47 3:58 1:10 0:48 2:11 1:32 0:34
5 Ebinger Mónika 25:46 1:54 2:51 5:11 5:39 11:14 13:59 17:10 18:17 21:37 23:40 25:10 25:46
KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör 1:54 0:57 2:20 0:28 5:35 2:45 3:11 1:07 3:20 2:03 1:30 0:36
6 Vékonyné Árva Katalin 27:27 2:02 2:52 5:49 6:19 13:06 16:17 20:33 21:55 23:03 25:10 26:50 27:27
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 2:02 0:50 2:57 0:30 6:47 3:11 4:16 1:22 1:08 2:07 1:40 0:37
7 Pózna Edit 27:33 2:20 2:53 5:41 6:26 12:41 15:54 19:57 21:29 22:39 25:11 26:51 27:33
VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és 2:20 0:33 2:48 0:45 6:15 3:13 4:03 1:32 1:10 2:32 1:40 0:42
8 Csordás Erika 28:13 3:01 4:12 6:58 7:35 13:25 16:14 20:32 22:13 23:19 25:59 27:36 28:13
FMT FŐMTERV SK 3:01 1:11 2:46 0:37 5:50 2:49 4:18 1:41 1:06 2:40 1:37 0:37
9 Krasznai Orsolya 30:51 1:58 2:58 8:22 9:11 17:09 20:20 24:10 25:17 26:46 29:01 30:25 30:51
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 1:58 1:00 5:24 0:49 7:58 3:11 3:50 1:07 1:29 2:15 1:24 0:26
10 Horváti Réka 31:10 2:07 3:18 5:48 6:35 11:44 15:23 24:09 25:23 26:45 29:02 30:33 31:10
HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus 2:07 1:11 2:30 0:47 5:09 3:39 8:46 1:14 1:22 2:17 1:31 0:37
11 Orosz Katalin 34:56 3:36 4:08 7:11 7:54 17:44 21:02 25:51 27:28 29:02 32:23 34:20 34:56
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 3:36 0:32 3:03 0:43 9:50 3:18 4:49 1:37 1:34 3:21 1:57 0:36
12 Forintos Andrea 36:53 2:58 3:42 7:38 8:26 16:15 20:32 26:10 27:59 29:59 33:47 36:03 36:53
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 2:58 0:44 3:56 0:48 7:49 4:17 5:38 1:49 2:00 3:48 2:16 0:50
13 Prókainé Molnár Katalin 46:05 3:34 4:16 0.00 8:45 24:04 34:05 37:56 39:14 41:14 43:47 45:28 46:05
ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék 3:34 0:42 4:29 15:19 10:01 3:51 1:18 2:00 2:33 1:41 0:37
14 Emde Sabine 68:35 14:59 15:36 19:34 20:21 38:04 42:43 57:21 59:11 61:58 65:37 67:58 68:35
XKAL Kalksburg OL 14:59 0:37 3:58 0:47 17:43 4:39 14:38 1:50 2:47 3:39 2:21 0:37
W40 (12) 2.7 km 45 m 11 ep
1(67) 2(64) 3(60) 4(56) 5(35) 6(57) 7(55) 8(70) 9(53) 10(69) 11(100) C
1 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 22:43 1:37 2:22 4:26 4:56 8:16 9:35 10:58 14:00 18:13 21:07 22:14 22:43
PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK 1:37 0:45 2:04 0:30 3:20 1:19 1:23 3:02 4:13 2:54 1:07 0:29
2 Németh Zsoltné 22:57 1:39 3:30 5:42 6:22 9:44 11:25 13:29 17:01 18:17 20:52 22:22 22:57 13:17
VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE 1:39 1:51 2:12 0:40 3:22 1:41 2:04 3:32 1:16 2:35 1:30 0:35 *75
3 Mátyás Ildikó 23:17 1:53 2:45 0.00 5:47 9:00 12:41 14:33 17:31 19:34 21:32 22:45 23:17 4:40
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:53 0:52 3:02 3:13 3:41 1:52 2:58 2:03 1:58 1:13 0:32 *33
4 Biró Aletta 24:12 2:26 3:42 6:13 6:55 10:34 12:35 14:53 18:16 19:26 21:47 23:38 24:12
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 2:26 1:16 2:31 0:42 3:39 2:01 2:18 3:23 1:10 2:21 1:51 0:34
5 Cseresnyés Ágnes 24:46 2:02 3:02 6:34 7:22 11:45 13:24 15:35 18:54 20:08 22:33 24:12 24:46
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 2:02 1:00 3:32 0:48 4:23 1:39 2:11 3:19 1:14 2:25 1:39 0:34
6 Erdősné Németh Ágnes 25:28 1:51 2:56 5:21 6:11 10:30 12:20 15:05 19:10 20:37 23:15 24:54 25:28 14:50
ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko 1:51 1:05 2:25 0:50 4:19 1:50 2:45 4:05 1:27 2:38 1:39 0:34 *75
7 Csillag Vera 25:29 1:30 2:17 4:10 4:49 14:53 16:09 18:00 20:49 21:51 23:43 24:59 25:29
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 1:30 0:47 1:53 0:39 10:04 1:16 1:51 2:49 1:02 1:52 1:16 0:30
8 Tamásné Szakács Judit 26:49 3:33 4:19 0.00 8:19 12:36 14:03 16:02 18:42 21:31 24:53 26:20 26:49
MSE Megalódusz SE 3:33 0:46 4:00 4:17 1:27 1:59 2:40 2:49 3:22 1:27 0:29
9 Hajas Csilla 27:09 2:28 3:43 6:20 7:10 11:15 12:59 14:44 20:43 22:30 25:12 26:40 27:09
BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A 2:28 1:15 2:37 0:50 4:05 1:44 1:45 5:59 1:47 2:42 1:28 0:29
10 Németh Ágnes dr. 29:00 1:55 2:49 0.00 6:41 12:59 18:03 19:50 23:02 24:11 27:03 28:28 29:00
TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn 1:55 0:54 3:52 6:18 5:04 1:47 3:12 1:09 2:52 1:25 0:32
11 Kissné Kiss Mária 30:47 1:56 2:50 5:14 6:02 10:16 12:15 17:40 21:16 25:52 28:32 30:10 30:47
JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L 1:56 0:54 2:24 0:48 4:14 1:59 5:25 3:36 4:36 2:40 1:38 0:37
12 Oszkóné Simon Ildikó 31:51 2:21 3:33 7:22 8:07 12:28 14:22 16:52 22:29 23:59 29:01 31:06 31:51 6:29
SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo 2:21 1:12 3:49 0:45 4:21 1:54 2:30 5:37 1:30 5:02 2:05 0:45 *56
W45 (3) 2.7 km 60 m 10 ep
1(63) 2(75) 3(39) 4(72) 5(47) 6(41) 7(37) 8(71) 9(74) 10(100) C
1 Maget Brigitte 31:24 2:05 9:38 11:34 13:32 15:13 18:35 22:29 26:56 29:36 30:53 31:24
XOUD OLC Rudersdorf 2:05 7:33 1:56 1:58 1:41 3:22 3:54 4:27 2:40 1:17 0:31
2 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr. 35:47 2:45 6:18 11:10 13:05 18:25 22:14 25:57 30:13 33:05 34:38 35:47 8:45
HER Herkules SE Balatona 2:45 3:33 4:52 1:55 5:20 3:49 3:43 4:16 2:52 1:33 1:09 *40
3 Kapitány Attiláné 40:00 2:37 8:32 15:59 17:57 21:54 24:33 29:29 34:01 37:28 39:18 40:00
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 2:37 5:55 7:27 1:58 3:57 2:39 4:56 4:32 3:27 1:50 0:42
W50 (4) 2.6 km 40 m 12 ep
1(58) 2(49) 3(56) 4(65) 5(67) 6(79) 7(69) 8(54) 9(71) 10(70) 11(53) 12(100) C
1 Muzsnai Ágota dr. 24:23 2:30 5:20 6:53 7:20 9:25 10:27 12:17 14:25 17:26 19:02 20:27 23:52 24:23 13:55
HSE Hegyisport Szentendr 2:30 2:50 1:33 0:27 2:05 1:02 1:50 2:08 3:01 1:36 1:25 3:25 0:31 *76
2 Dömötörné Horváth Erzséb 29:46 3:19 4:56 6:50 7:40 10:05 11:18 13:34 17:14 21:29 23:38 24:55 29:07 29:46 15:22
SFC Széchenyi István Egy 3:19 1:37 1:54 0:50 2:25 1:13 2:16 3:40 4:15 2:09 1:17 4:12 0:39 *76
3 Pápainé Poós Ildikó 36:46 3:18 5:07 7:35 9:07 12:21 14:24 17:13 20:27 25:26 28:20 30:01 36:06 36:46
ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai 3:18 1:49 2:28 1:32 3:14 2:03 2:49 3:14 4:59 2:54 1:41 6:05 0:40
4 Kovács Olga 37:10 3:43 5:43 7:58 8:39 11:48 13:17 15:52 19:24 24:21 27:30 30:25 36:26 37:10
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 3:43 2:00 2:15 0:41 3:09 1:29 2:35 3:32 4:57 3:09 2:55 6:01 0:44
W55 (5) 2.4 km 40 m 13 ep
1(80) 2(58) 3(59) 4(78) 5(65) 6(67) 7(79) 8(69) 9(54) 10(46) 11(45) 12(71) 13(100) C
1 Karsai Klára 26:54 0:58 3:20 3:53 8:34 9:32 12:08 13:35 15:54 18:31 19:16 19:58 22:17 26:13 26:54
OSC Orvosegyetem SC 0:58 2:22 0:33 4:41 0:58 2:36 1:27 2:19 2:37 0:45 0:42 2:19 3:56 0:41
2 Grant Julianna 27:05 1:07 3:35 4:13 7:32 8:29 11:12 12:37 15:12 17:34 18:34 19:25 22:11 26:17 27:05
BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC 1:07 2:28 0:38 3:19 0:57 2:43 1:25 2:35 2:22 1:00 0:51 2:46 4:06 0:48
3 Szabó Zsuzsanna 28:54 1:00 3:07 4:49 7:24 8:56 14:11 15:22 17:32 20:20 21:50 22:29 24:30 28:19 28:54
MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj 1:00 2:07 1:42 2:35 1:32 5:15 1:11 2:10 2:48 1:30 0:39 2:01 3:49 0:35
4 Tóth Józsefné 30:50 0:49 3:23 4:55 8:32 11:20 14:55 16:19 18:55 21:11 21:57 22:40 25:57 30:10 30:50
HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub 0:49 2:34 1:32 3:37 2:48 3:35 1:24 2:36 2:16 0:46 0:43 3:17 4:13 0:40
5 Kühn Edit 43:07 6:39 10:02 12:09 15:46 16:51 21:03 28:03 30:52 33:45 34:37 35:21 38:13 42:27 43:07
PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S 6:39 3:23 2:07 3:37 1:05 4:12 7:00 2:49 2:53 0:52 0:44 2:52 4:14 0:40