Pannon Tájfutó Napok - Pannon O-Days 2009Szo 2009.07.04. 18:08
SPORTident eredmények V. Tüskés Endre emlékverkészítette: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

  Hely Név                             Idő                                                                                                                                 



M10D  (7)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Horváth Csongor               18:04   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               2:58    7:50   11:16   14:33   16:48   18:04                                                                                 
                                              2:58    4:52    3:26    3:17    2:15    1:16                                                                                 
     2 Péntek Márton                 18:57   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                3:27    7:40   11:25   15:10   17:27   18:57                                                                                 
                                              3:27    4:13    3:45    3:45    2:17    1:30                                                                                 
     3 Váczi Samu Sebestyén          19:59   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               3:29    8:41   12:41   16:09   18:42   19:59                                                                                 
                                              3:29    5:12    4:00    3:28    2:33    1:17                                                                                 
     4 Rétfalvi Kolos                21:38   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A               2:35    6:43   15:51   18:13   20:20   21:38                                                                                 
                                              2:35    4:08    9:08    2:22    2:07    1:18                                                                                 
     5 Tóth Balázs                   26:12   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               3:00    9:13   17:11   22:15   24:51   26:12                                                                                 
                                              3:00    6:13    7:58    5:04    2:36    1:21                                                                                 
     6 Kadocsa Benjámin              33:09   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               5:31   13:47   18:49   27:17   31:19   33:09                                                                                 
                                              5:31    8:16    5:02    8:28    4:02    1:50                                                                                 
     7 Tamás Ervin                   35:19   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                     10:04   18:34   22:28   31:02   33:48   35:19                                                                                 
                                             10:04    8:30    3:54    8:34    2:46    1:31                                                                                 



M12C  (4)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Hector Simon                  15:02   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       XSNA Snattringe SK                     1:12    3:40    5:58    8:49   10:21   12:23   13:57   15:02                                                                 
                                              1:12    2:28    2:18    2:51    1:32    2:02    1:34    1:05                                                                 
     2 Erdős Márton                  33:44   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               1:39    9:56   13:47   24:29   26:49   29:47   32:13   33:44                                                                 
                                              1:39    8:17    3:51   10:42    2:20    2:58    2:26    1:31                                                                 
     3 Váczi Buda Benedek            34:59   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               2:38    7:13   16:26   21:06   26:08   31:05   33:28   34:59                                                                 
                                              2:38    4:35    9:13    4:40    5:02    4:57    2:23    1:31                                                                 
     4 Kadocsa Levente               37:12   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               4:04    8:19   14:40   20:32   24:30   32:59   35:46   37:12                                                                 
                                              4:04    4:15    6:21    5:52    3:58    8:29    2:47    1:26                                                                 



M14C  (3)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Paskuj Sámuel                 28:40   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               1:45    5:16   11:44   16:29   20:02   24:09   27:10   28:40                                                                 
                                              1:45    3:31    6:28    4:45    3:33    4:07    3:01    1:30                                                                 
     2 Kiss Varga Ákos               30:45   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               2:28    6:37   13:26   19:00   22:12   26:45   29:17   30:45                                                                 
                                              2:28    4:09    6:49    5:34    3:12    4:33    2:32    1:28                                                                 
     3 Ács Bálint                    43:11   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               8:33   14:42   20:06   28:06   31:46   36:39   41:05   43:11                                                                 
                                              8:33    6:09    5:24    8:00    3:40    4:53    4:26    2:06                                                                 



M14E  (10)                                                                          
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Tenk Lőrincz                  38:49   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               3:10    5:39    7:41   12:29   16:09   19:45   32:24   34:25   37:24   38:49                                                 
                                              3:10    2:29    2:02    4:48    3:40    3:36   12:39    2:01    2:59    1:25                                                 
     2 Zoboki Csanád                 41:45   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:07    6:10    8:40   12:32   22:38   25:37   34:56   37:42   40:40   41:45                                                 
                                              3:07    3:03    2:30    3:52   10:06    2:59    9:19    2:46    2:58    1:05                                                 
     3 Mohácsy Ádám                  42:46   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               6:43    8:56   11:52   15:47   20:04   23:36   36:34   38:41   41:40   42:46                                                 
                                              6:43    2:13    2:56    3:55    4:17    3:32   12:58    2:07    2:59    1:06                                                 
     4 Csupor Zoltán                 42:59   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 3:15    6:03    8:59   14:18   23:29   26:33   36:17   38:39   41:33   42:59                                                 
                                              3:15    2:48    2:56    5:19    9:11    3:04    9:44    2:22    2:54    1:26                                                 
     5 Miavecz Balázs                44:14   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport                3:34    6:03    8:51   13:57   18:54   24:37   37:05   39:21   42:46   44:14                                                 
                                              3:34    2:29    2:48    5:06    4:57    5:43   12:28    2:16    3:25    1:28                                                 
     6 Lehotai Róbert                45:27   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               4:46    6:59   10:17   14:50   20:41   24:23   37:43   39:56   43:59   45:27                                                 
                                              4:46    2:13    3:18    4:33    5:51    3:42   13:20    2:13    4:03    1:28                                                 
     7 Hector David                  49:17   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       XSNA Snattringe SK                     2:54    5:54    9:07   13:35   17:34   20:58   42:08   44:42   47:50   49:17                                                 
                                              2:54    3:00    3:13    4:28    3:59    3:24   21:10    2:34    3:08    1:27                                                 
     8 Fekete Marcell                57:44   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 3:28    6:04    9:47   22:22   27:59   33:14   48:05   50:36   56:11   57:44                                                 
                                              3:28    2:36    3:43   12:35    5:37    5:15   14:51    2:31    5:35    1:33                                                 
     9 Székely Imre                  58:59   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:34    5:43    9:47   14:20   29:35   32:45   48:02   52:09   57:33   58:59                                                 
                                              3:34    2:09    4:04    4:33   15:15    3:10   15:17    4:07    5:24    1:26                                                 
    10 Szabó Bence                   65:44   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                11:10   14:25   18:50   23:35   38:54   42:32   55:50   58:16   64:20   65:44                                                 
                                             11:10    3:15    4:25    4:45   15:19    3:38   13:18    2:26    6:04    1:24                                                 



M16E  (3)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Csöngei Dávid Máté            66:13   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE               13:42   18:47   23:19   26:35   37:20   39:41   45:20   48:21   51:42   60:40   62:56   65:00   66:13                         
                                             13:42    5:05    4:32    3:16   10:45    2:21    5:39    3:01    3:21    8:58    2:16    2:04    1:13                         
     2 Erdős Gergely                112:36   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko              24:32   33:59   41:20   47:33   71:12   75:07   83:35   88:21   92:42  103:08  108:14  111:12  112:36                         
                                             24:32    9:27    7:21    6:13   23:39    3:55    8:28    4:46    4:21   10:26    5:06    2:58    1:24                         
     3 Emhő Dávid                   126:12   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       BDI Budapesti Diáksport               24:54   36:33   43:17   48:37   69:17   76:52   83:41   92:24   99:55  115:10  120:54  124:55  126:12                         
                                             24:54   11:39    6:44    5:20   20:40    7:35    6:49    8:43    7:31   15:15    5:44    4:01    1:17                         



M21B  (13)                                                                          
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Scultéty Márton               70:31   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               1:49   16:26   19:02   21:21   24:12   27:04   38:17   41:32   50:32   59:58   65:53   69:14   70:31                         
                                              1:49   14:37    2:36    2:19    2:51    2:52   11:13    3:15    9:00    9:26    5:55    3:21    1:17                         
     2 Péntek Mátyás                 70:54   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                1:59   16:27   19:34   22:08   25:08   28:20   36:28   39:46   49:28   60:03   66:11   69:38   70:54                         
                                              1:59   14:28    3:07    2:34    3:00    3:12    8:08    3:18    9:42   10:35    6:08    3:27    1:16                         
     3 Fekete András                 72:12   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               2:08   18:52   22:10   25:15   28:16   31:27   39:49   43:20   51:43   61:45   67:50   70:57   72:12                         
                                              2:08   16:44    3:18    3:05    3:01    3:11    8:22    3:31    8:23   10:02    6:05    3:07    1:15                         
     4 Maráz Gábor                   73:28   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               2:12   18:59   21:41   24:09   27:10   30:24   38:09   41:39   52:44   63:06   68:55   72:16   73:28                         
                                              2:12   16:47    2:42    2:28    3:01    3:14    7:45    3:30   11:05   10:22    5:49    3:21    1:12                         
     5 Horváth Sándor                79:30   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               2:17   21:53   26:19   29:12   33:06   36:24   44:45   48:15   58:01   68:13   74:13   78:05   79:30                         
                                              2:17   19:36    4:26    2:53    3:54    3:18    8:21    3:30    9:46   10:12    6:00    3:52    1:25                         
     6 Kain Gergely                  82:30   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               2:34   20:38   24:34   35:17   38:07   41:00   49:28   52:54   62:27   71:59   77:44   81:22   82:30                         
                                              2:34   18:04    3:56   10:43    2:50    2:53    8:28    3:26    9:33    9:32    5:45    3:38    1:08                         
     7 Weibl Zoltán                  83:21   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               2:30   20:41   23:56   26:50   30:20   34:02   44:04   48:01   60:23   71:20   78:01   81:58   83:21                         
                                              2:30   18:11    3:15    2:54    3:30    3:42   10:02    3:57   12:22   10:57    6:41    3:57    1:23                         
     8 Tóth Károly ifj.              86:07   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       SIR Sirályok SE                        1:49   18:20   20:58   27:16   31:37   35:27   45:02   49:07   59:43   71:37   80:11   84:41   86:07                         
                                              1:49   16:31    2:38    6:18    4:21    3:50    9:35    4:05   10:36   11:54    8:34    4:30    1:26                         
     9 Kiss Dénes                    96:21   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L               3:09   23:51   27:46   30:54   34:36   38:50   49:29   56:02   71:37   83:48   90:35   94:56   96:21                         
                                              3:09   20:42    3:55    3:08    3:42    4:14   10:39    6:33   15:35   12:11    6:47    4:21    1:25                         
    10 Berecz Gábor                  97:28   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       HRF Szolnoki Honvéd Spor               2:23   21:37   25:01   27:53   31:57   35:31   49:34   54:06   67:34   79:21   89:56   95:51   97:28                         
                                              2:23   19:14    3:24    2:52    4:04    3:34   14:03    4:32   13:28   11:47   10:35    5:55    1:37                         
    11 Nagy Gábor                   112:35   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               2:18   25:55   32:06   36:03   40:34   45:14   57:29   62:29   77:45   94:15  105:50  111:09  112:35                         
                                              2:18   23:37    6:11    3:57    4:31    4:40   12:15    5:00   15:16   16:30   11:35    5:19    1:26                         
    12 Boros Imre                   115:26   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       SSC Siketek SC Budapest                2:24   20:30   25:25   34:47   44:02   48:22   58:05   69:26   81:20   97:18  109:37  114:19  115:26                         
                                              2:24   18:06    4:55    9:22    9:15    4:20    9:43   11:21   11:54   15:58   12:19    4:42    1:07                         
    13 Várvölgyi Szilárd            139:25   1(33)   2(97)  3(102)  4(108)  5(110)  6(106)   7(93)   8(91)   9(40)  10(57)  11(67) 12(100)       C                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 9:01   28:43   33:17   36:24   43:49   47:18   57:44   63:00   72:46  126:22  133:43  137:50  139:25                         
                                              9:01   19:42    4:34    3:07    7:25    3:29   10:26    5:16    9:46   53:36    7:21    4:07    1:35                         



M21BR  (27)                                                                         
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Csúcs András Klaus            43:04   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               2:50   11:15   13:54   22:28   24:17   28:32   33:16   37:00   38:56   41:57   43:04                                         
                                              2:50    8:25    2:39    8:34    1:49    4:15    4:44    3:44    1:56    3:01    1:07                                         
     2 Friedrich Gábor               46:28   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               2:50   11:37   14:58   24:03   25:47   31:04   36:10   40:00   41:49   45:15   46:28                                         
                                              2:50    8:47    3:21    9:05    1:44    5:17    5:06    3:50    1:49    3:26    1:13                                         
     3 Oszlovics Ádám                49:18   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               3:23   11:56   15:02   25:49   27:36   32:39   38:21   42:46   44:57   48:00   49:18                                         
                                              3:23    8:33    3:06   10:47    1:47    5:03    5:42    4:25    2:11    3:03    1:18                                         
     4 Péley Dániel                  49:23   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:36   14:40   18:22   28:36   30:24   34:34   39:44   43:06   45:01   48:12   49:23                                         
                                              3:36   11:04    3:42   10:14    1:48    4:10    5:10    3:22    1:55    3:11    1:11                                         
     5 Bokros István                 51:45   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               2:54   13:27   16:53   25:27   27:53   33:17   39:23   43:49   46:15   50:17   51:45                                         
                                              2:54   10:33    3:26    8:34    2:26    5:24    6:06    4:26    2:26    4:02    1:28                                         
     6 Kajdon Tamás                  51:47   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               3:00   13:08   17:04   26:15   28:17   34:15   40:23   44:39   46:49   50:31   51:47                                         
                                              3:00   10:08    3:56    9:11    2:02    5:58    6:08    4:16    2:10    3:42    1:16                                         
     7 Szlávik Zoltán dr.            52:57   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               3:02   12:55   18:11   27:12   29:33   35:21   40:49   46:08   48:13   51:36   52:57                                         
                                              3:02    9:53    5:16    9:01    2:21    5:48    5:28    5:19    2:05    3:23    1:21                                         
     8 Domján Tamás                  55:58   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   2:56   14:04   17:51   29:34   31:45   38:45   44:42   49:05   51:08   54:38   55:58                                         
                                              2:56   11:08    3:47   11:43    2:11    7:00    5:57    4:23    2:03    3:30    1:20                                         
     9 Sági Péter                    61:30   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               3:34   17:41   22:21   31:47   34:15   40:39   49:06   53:58   56:42   60:14   61:30                                         
                                              3:34   14:07    4:40    9:26    2:28    6:24    8:27    4:52    2:44    3:32    1:16                                         
    10 Babka Miklós                  69:27   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               3:58   16:33   22:20   36:28   39:30   46:19   54:12   59:44   63:57   68:18   69:27                                         
                                              3:58   12:35    5:47   14:08    3:02    6:49    7:53    5:32    4:13    4:21    1:09                                         
    11 Juhász György                 71:47   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               4:20   18:09   22:37   34:33   37:06   44:05   51:33   57:46   65:21   70:17   71:47                                         
                                              4:20   13:49    4:28   11:56    2:33    6:59    7:28    6:13    7:35    4:56    1:30                                         
    12 Szivák Béla                   72:44   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               4:57   17:42   24:58   40:04   42:47   52:07   59:12   64:11   66:43   71:24   72:44                                         
                                              4:57   12:45    7:16   15:06    2:43    9:20    7:05    4:59    2:32    4:41    1:20                                         
    13 Honfi Gábor                   72:59   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               3:12   14:45   24:02   36:47   40:08   46:43   57:47   63:49   66:34   71:31   72:59                                         
                                              3:12   11:33    9:17   12:45    3:21    6:35   11:04    6:02    2:45    4:57    1:28                                         
    14 Verebélyi Zsolt               75:05   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       KTT Káldi Természetjáró                4:46   20:35   24:48   41:45   45:45   52:38   59:14   66:08   68:29   73:37   75:05                                         
                                              4:46   15:49    4:13   16:57    4:00    6:53    6:36    6:54    2:21    5:08    1:28                                         
    15 Matics Gyula                  76:50   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               4:18   21:53   27:19   41:32   44:38   51:10   58:50   63:51   70:29   75:22   76:50                                         
                                              4:18   17:35    5:26   14:13    3:06    6:32    7:40    5:01    6:38    4:53    1:28                                         
    16 Domán Rajmund                 79:18   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:19   15:34   20:16   40:29   43:09   52:15   61:57   69:39   72:38   77:46   79:18                                         
                                              3:19   12:15    4:42   20:13    2:40    9:06    9:42    7:42    2:59    5:08    1:32                                         
    17 Vajda József                  86:45   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               4:06   21:27   27:09   54:31   57:11   64:00   72:45   77:55   80:40   85:10   86:45                                         
                                              4:06   17:21    5:42   27:22    2:40    6:49    8:45    5:10    2:45    4:30    1:35                                         
    18 Mórocza Árpád                 88:25   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C             *87     *61                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                   4:01   17:47   24:11   37:39   40:30   56:55   64:09   72:57   82:26   87:19   88:25           15:22   68:23                 
                                              4:01   13:46    6:24   13:28    2:51   16:25    7:14    8:48    9:29    4:53    1:06                                         
    19 Kurusa Gergely                89:59   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá              10:04   24:35   40:35   56:43   60:36   67:35   74:17   80:57   83:33   88:39   89:59                                         
                                             10:04   14:31   16:00   16:08    3:53    6:59    6:42    6:40    2:36    5:06    1:20                                         
    20 Dömötör Gábor                 96:58   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               5:09   21:39   27:40   49:55   53:26   61:54   72:33   81:07   87:19   95:10   96:58                                         
                                              5:09   16:30    6:01   22:15    3:31    8:28   10:39    8:34    6:12    7:51    1:48                                         
    21 Kaszab Gábor                  98:10   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl               5:13   21:23   30:39   43:00   46:39   62:47   73:44   81:22   90:05   96:26   98:10                                         
                                              5:13   16:10    9:16   12:21    3:39   16:08   10:57    7:38    8:43    6:21    1:44                                         
    22 Mentler Balázs               104:52   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               7:40   27:53   34:15   46:34   51:44   63:45   77:07   86:55   91:43  101:18  104:52                                         
                                              7:40   20:13    6:22   12:19    5:10   12:01   13:22    9:48    4:48    9:35    3:34                                         
    23 Tőzsér András                113:51   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               4:53   45:02   52:49   68:41   72:50   79:52   86:25   95:57  100:41  110:19  113:51                                         
                                              4:53   40:09    7:47   15:52    4:09    7:02    6:33    9:32    4:44    9:38    3:32                                         
    24 Mentler Balázs               153:11   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy              14:46   36:50   68:53   99:21  102:47  114:36  128:28  137:51  142:48  152:09  153:11                                         
                                             14:46   22:04   32:03   30:28    3:26   11:49   13:52    9:23    4:57    9:21    1:02                                         

       Lajtai Zoltán                  hiba   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               6:02   20:24   30:20   46:17   49:36   -----   -----   -----   -----   73:38   75:24                                         
                                              6:02   14:22    9:56   15:57    3:19                                   24:02    1:46                                         
       Bátori Gábor                   hiba   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        -----   -----   -----   29:13   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   99:20  103:15                                         
                                                                     29:13                                           70:07    3:55                                         
       Németh László                  hiba   1(31)   2(88)   3(92)   4(37)   5(40)   6(48)   7(57)   8(62)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               6:38   42:18   53:18   88:32   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  139:52  143:37                                         
                                              6:38   35:40   11:00   35:14                                           51:20    3:45                                         



M21C  (6)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Bálint Levente                56:06   1(76)   2(46)   3(43)   4(41)   5(36)   6(53)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                 
       KTT Káldi Természetjáró                3:57   19:04    0.00   30:06   34:47   37:18   45:44   52:39   54:49   56:06                                                 
                                              3:57   15:07           11:02    4:41    2:31    8:26    6:55    2:10    1:17                                                 
     2 Babos István                  60:22   1(76)   2(46)   3(43)   4(41)   5(36)   6(53)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               3:41   20:58    0.00   34:25   39:41   42:38   50:24   56:43   59:00   60:22                                                 
                                              3:41   17:17           13:27    5:16    2:57    7:46    6:19    2:17    1:22                                                 
     3 Nagy Péter                    62:03   1(76)   2(46)   3(43)   4(41)   5(36)   6(53)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                3:18   20:37    0.00   34:06   38:57   41:39   50:36   58:52   60:47   62:03                                                 
                                              3:18   17:19           13:29    4:51    2:42    8:57    8:16    1:55    1:16                                                 
     4 Janurik Lajos                 87:30   1(76)   2(46)   3(43)   4(41)   5(36)   6(53)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               4:54   36:43   43:22   53:57   61:28   65:35   76:02   83:28   86:17   87:30                                                 
                                              4:54   31:49    6:39   10:35    7:31    4:07   10:27    7:26    2:49    1:13                                                 
     5 Nagy Balázs                   99:00   1(76)   2(46)   3(43)   4(41)   5(36)   6(53)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                 
       EK2 Egyesületen kívüli 2               8:16   32:56   42:27   54:30   68:03   72:38   85:05   93:38   97:17   99:00                                                 
                                              8:16   24:40    9:31   12:03   13:33    4:35   12:27    8:33    3:39    1:43                                                 

       Kaposi Attila                  hiba   1(76)   2(46)   3(43)   4(41)   5(36)   6(53)   7(77)   8(79)  9(100)       C                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        22:41   64:11   76:01   91:35  103:05  110:49   -----   -----  180:11  183:39                                                 
                                             22:41   41:30   11:50   15:34   11:30    7:44                   69:22    3:28                                                 



M21E  (11)                                                                          
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Zsebeházy István             115:27   1(34)  2(103)   3(95)   4(87)   5(88)   6(94)  7(103)  8(104)  9(105) 10(110) 11(108) 12(102) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               2:08   15:13   18:34   24:13   25:39   28:42   31:28   35:35   37:25   42:16   44:21   46:28   47:37   49:48   51:20   59:24 
                                              2:08   13:05    3:21    5:39    1:26    3:03    2:46    4:07    1:50    4:51    2:05    2:07    1:09    2:11    1:32    8:04 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             62:09   64:53   72:20   76:20   79:14   83:11   85:15   89:14   94:58   96:37  108:03  112:18  114:18  115:27                 
                                              2:45    2:44    7:27    4:00    2:54    3:57    2:04    3:59    5:44    1:39   11:26    4:15    2:00    1:09                 
     2 Pelyhe Dániel                129:08   1(34)  2(103)   3(95)   4(87)   5(88)   6(94)  7(103)  8(104)  9(105) 10(110) 11(108) 12(102) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay               1:58   17:05   21:06   25:59   27:18   30:39   34:02   36:34   42:52   49:11   51:15   54:16   55:28   57:39   59:18   67:59 
                                              1:58   15:07    4:01    4:53    1:19    3:21    3:23    2:32    6:18    6:19    2:04    3:01    1:12    2:11    1:39    8:41 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             69:50   73:00   81:16   85:26   88:01   92:35   94:47   99:14  105:09  107:36  119:41  125:24  127:49  129:08                 
                                              1:51    3:10    8:16    4:10    2:35    4:34    2:12    4:27    5:55    2:27   12:05    5:43    2:25    1:19                 
     3 Harkányi Zoltán              132:59   1(34)  2(103)  3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(108)  7(102)  8(103)   9(95)  10(87)  11(88)  12(94) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               2:09   17:07   19:39   24:32   30:19   32:29   34:39   35:57   40:07   46:00   47:35   50:55   54:07   56:15   57:55   68:10 
                                              2:09   14:58    2:32    4:53    5:47    2:10    2:10    1:18    4:10    5:53    1:35    3:20    3:12    2:08    1:40   10:15 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             70:24   73:14   80:27   85:10   88:28   93:05   95:34  100:33  107:01  108:57  122:51  128:44  131:40  132:59                 
                                              2:14    2:50    7:13    4:43    3:18    4:37    2:29    4:59    6:28    1:56   13:54    5:53    2:56    1:19                 
     4 Tornai Szabolcs              151:39   1(34)  2(103)  3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(108)  7(102)  8(103)   9(95)  10(87)  11(88)  12(94) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               3:02   19:10   22:00   24:08   32:19   34:41   37:09   39:03   43:32   49:39   52:59   56:17   60:07   63:12   65:06   76:37 
                                              3:02   16:08    2:50    2:08    8:11    2:22    2:28    1:54    4:29    6:07    3:20    3:18    3:50    3:05    1:54   11:31 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             78:56   82:22   91:32   98:20  101:57  106:40  109:25  119:57  126:02  128:04  142:58  147:58  150:25  151:39                 
                                              2:19    3:26    9:10    6:48    3:37    4:43    2:45   10:32    6:05    2:02   14:54    5:00    2:27    1:14                 
     5 Mihályi Ferenc               158:54   1(34)  2(103)  3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(108)  7(102)  8(103)   9(95)  10(87)  11(88)  12(94) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               2:21   17:43   20:45   22:57   25:27   27:36   30:32   32:06   37:18   43:54   45:29   49:24   52:28   55:24   57:23   67:51 
                                              2:21   15:22    3:02    2:12    2:30    2:09    2:56    1:34    5:12    6:36    1:35    3:55    3:04    2:56    1:59   10:28 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             70:12   73:53   86:15   93:08   96:58  102:25  105:51  111:58  121:00  123:32  147:10  153:46  157:06  158:54                 
                                              2:21    3:41   12:22    6:53    3:50    5:27    3:26    6:07    9:02    2:32   23:38    6:36    3:20    1:48                 
     6 Werner Péter                 161:13   1(34)  2(103)   3(95)   4(87)   5(88)   6(94)  7(103)  8(104)  9(105) 10(110) 11(108) 12(102) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       CBD Ceglédi Bem Vasutas                3:58   22:18   26:46   32:35   34:56   38:18   42:06   45:04   47:24   50:28   52:35   54:59   56:22   58:38   60:20   68:51 
                                              3:58   18:20    4:28    5:49    2:21    3:22    3:48    2:58    2:20    3:04    2:07    2:24    1:23    2:16    1:42    8:31 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             71:01   75:04   83:36   93:44   98:19  104:46  107:29  119:37  127:07  129:56  148:24  155:03  159:41  161:13                 
                                              2:10    4:03    8:32   10:08    4:35    6:27    2:43   12:08    7:30    2:49   18:28    6:39    4:38    1:32                 
     7 Kemenczky Jenő               181:17   1(34)  2(103)   3(95)   4(87)   5(88)   6(94)  7(103)  8(104)  9(105) 10(110) 11(108) 12(102) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       SPA Tabáni Spartacus Spo               2:25   21:25   27:49   35:58   39:30   44:14   48:13   52:13   56:36   61:40   64:34   67:34   68:58   74:12   76:03   91:17 
                                              2:25   19:00    6:24    8:09    3:32    4:44    3:59    4:00    4:23    5:04    2:54    3:00    1:24    5:14    1:51   15:14 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C            *109 
                                             94:09   97:22  108:40  115:05  120:45  128:55  132:26  142:20  149:49  152:07  171:13  177:35    0.00  181:17           60:01 
                                              2:52    3:13   11:18    6:25    5:40    8:10    3:31    9:54    7:29    2:18   19:06    6:22            3:42                 
     8 Gyimesi Zoltán               183:28   1(34)  2(103)  3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(108)  7(102)  8(103)   9(95)  10(87)  11(88)  12(94) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               3:23   24:18   27:50   30:19   36:13   39:02   42:30   44:08   49:14   70:22   72:26   77:19   81:34   84:12   86:26   99:03 
                                              3:23   20:55    3:32    2:29    5:54    2:49    3:28    1:38    5:06   21:08    2:04    4:53    4:15    2:38    2:14   12:37 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                            102:02  105:38  116:25  123:42  127:48  133:53  137:44  144:04  152:45  155:16  172:28  179:18  182:06  183:28                 
                                              2:59    3:36   10:47    7:17    4:06    6:05    3:51    6:20    8:41    2:31   17:12    6:50    2:48    1:22                 
     9 Horváth Imre                 338:36   1(34)  2(103)  3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(108)  7(102)  8(103)   9(95)  10(87)  11(88)  12(94) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la               5:22   45:14   58:22   62:47   68:46   74:56   80:14   85:12   93:30  107:17  111:43  118:35  127:21  139:57  143:35  165:34 
                                              5:22   39:52   13:08    4:25    5:59    6:10    5:18    4:58    8:18   13:47    4:26    6:52    8:46   12:36    3:38   21:59 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                            172:55  180:57  202:04  216:08  224:50  235:23  240:08  250:20  276:34  281:17  316:52  329:02  336:50  338:36                 
                                              7:21    8:02   21:07   14:04    8:42   10:33    4:45   10:12   26:14    4:43   35:35   12:10    7:48    1:46                 

       Seifried Stefan                hiba   1(34)  2(103)  3(104)  4(105)  5(110)  6(108)  7(102)  8(103)   9(95)  10(87)  11(88)  12(94) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       XOUD OLC Rudersdorf                    2:07   17:00   20:02   23:58   31:32   34:02   36:38   38:21   42:57   49:40   51:21   55:21   59:46   63:46   65:46   76:38 
                                              2:07   14:53    3:02    3:56    7:34    2:30    2:36    1:43    4:36    6:43    1:41    4:00    4:25    4:00    2:00   10:52 
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             80:45   83:51   92:49   99:42  105:05   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  120:02  121:38                 
                                              4:07    3:06    8:58    6:53    5:23                                                           14:57    1:36                 
       Domonyik Gábor                 hiba   1(34)  2(103)   3(95)   4(87)   5(88)   6(94)  7(103)  8(104)  9(105) 10(110) 11(108) 12(102) 13(103) 14(107) 15(109)  16(93) 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               1:55   17:11   20:53   26:05   27:24   30:30   33:19   38:10   40:12   -----   -----   -----   69:48   -----   -----   ----- 
                                              1:55   15:16    3:42    5:12    1:19    3:06    2:49    4:51    2:02                           29:36                         
                                            17(92)  18(90)  19(39)  20(52)  21(55)  22(57)  23(47)  24(45)  25(42)  26(40)  27(62)  28(72) 29(100)       C                 
                                             -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                         
                                                                                                                                                                           



M35BR  (26)                                                                         
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Wittberger Georg              40:56   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                     11:54   14:28   16:23   24:41   27:42   32:26   34:54   37:39   39:57   40:56                                                 
                                             11:54    2:34    1:55    8:18    3:01    4:44    2:28    2:45    2:18    0:59                                                 
     2 Néda László                   45:37   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus               11:14   12:57   15:28   25:48   29:17   35:16   38:11   41:43   44:22   45:37                                                 
                                             11:14    1:43    2:31   10:20    3:29    5:59    2:55    3:32    2:39    1:15                                                 
     3 Engi Imre                     54:03   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SZT Szombathelyi Egyetem              14:35   16:55   19:35   29:46   33:34   41:54   45:08   49:15   52:39   54:03                                                 
                                             14:35    2:20    2:40   10:11    3:48    8:20    3:14    4:07    3:24    1:24                                                 
     4 Tóth Tamás                    54:26   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              14:52   16:37   19:06   29:49   34:27   42:18   45:35   49:35   53:07   54:26                                                 
                                             14:52    1:45    2:29   10:43    4:38    7:51    3:17    4:00    3:32    1:19                                                 
     5 Ács Gábor                     61:12   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko              16:37   19:07   22:20   35:48   39:55   47:30   51:10   56:00   59:33   61:12                                                 
                                             16:37    2:30    3:13   13:28    4:07    7:35    3:40    4:50    3:33    1:39                                                 
     6 Szász Péter                   64:08   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              14:23   16:53   25:10   36:19   42:11   50:39   53:44   59:00   62:57   64:08                                                 
                                             14:23    2:30    8:17   11:09    5:52    8:28    3:05    5:16    3:57    1:11                                                 
     7 RINAT GIL                     65:09   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       XISR ISR                              18:20   20:46   24:06   36:05   40:34   51:19   55:09   60:05   63:51   65:09                                                 
                                             18:20    2:26    3:20   11:59    4:29   10:45    3:50    4:56    3:46    1:18                                                 
     8 Marton Balázs                 66:21   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE               15:54   18:37   21:31   38:56   43:04   51:48   56:21   61:05   64:53   66:21                                                 
                                             15:54    2:43    2:54   17:25    4:08    8:44    4:33    4:44    3:48    1:28                                                 
     9 Tömösközy Tamás               66:39   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                16:45   20:10   22:54   38:48   44:15   51:55   55:54   61:00   65:12   66:39                                                 
                                             16:45    3:25    2:44   15:54    5:27    7:40    3:59    5:06    4:12    1:27                                                 
    10 Mets Miklós                   67:12   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   16:35   18:48   22:02   37:12   42:02   52:16   56:19   60:59   65:19   67:12                                                 
                                             16:35    2:13    3:14   15:10    4:50   10:14    4:03    4:40    4:20    1:53                                                 
    11 Dankó István                  67:50   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              19:09   21:25   25:34   39:45   45:03   54:22   58:02   62:06   66:13   67:50                                                 
                                             19:09    2:16    4:09   14:11    5:18    9:19    3:40    4:04    4:07    1:37                                                 
    12 Ambrus Sándor                 68:19   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S              17:54   21:11   24:21   39:17   46:59   54:51   59:09   63:43   66:51   68:19                                                 
                                             17:54    3:17    3:10   14:56    7:42    7:52    4:18    4:34    3:08    1:28                                                 
    13 Bikki Sándor                  69:48   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatona              28:29   30:17   33:14   45:02   48:56   56:49   60:05   64:53   68:19   69:48                                                 
                                             28:29    1:48    2:57   11:48    3:54    7:53    3:16    4:48    3:26    1:29                                                 
    14 Nagy Sándor                   70:00   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              15:26   17:29   20:27   35:53   45:30   54:53   58:54   65:32   68:43   70:00                                                 
                                             15:26    2:03    2:58   15:26    9:37    9:23    4:01    6:38    3:11    1:17                                                 
    15 Fehér János                   71:16   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       EK8 Egyesületen kívüli8               18:46   20:43   25:31   39:25   45:41   55:15   60:00   66:49   70:02   71:16                                                 
                                             18:46    1:57    4:48   13:54    6:16    9:34    4:45    6:49    3:13    1:14                                                 
    16 Peics Antal                   72:55   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör              18:57   21:54   26:40   41:26   47:30   57:35   62:22   67:25   71:23   72:55                                                 
                                             18:57    2:57    4:46   14:46    6:04   10:05    4:47    5:03    3:58    1:32                                                 
    17 Csatlós Ferenc                73:51   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S              31:12   33:37   37:08   48:12   52:43   60:10   63:40   68:31   72:16   73:51                                                 
                                             31:12    2:25    3:31   11:04    4:31    7:27    3:30    4:51    3:45    1:35                                                 
    18 Kadocsa Gábor                 76:24   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              18:26   21:07   34:08   47:52   51:45   60:06   63:23   67:28   74:57   76:24                                                 
                                             18:26    2:41   13:01   13:44    3:53    8:21    3:17    4:05    7:29    1:27                                                 
    19 Erdős Gábor                   82:47   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko              21:16   23:58   30:15   46:10   53:32   63:38   68:51   76:38   81:27   82:47                                                 
                                             21:16    2:42    6:17   15:55    7:22   10:06    5:13    7:47    4:49    1:20                                                 
    20 Molnár Attila                 82:50   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              22:44   25:46   29:45   49:21   56:54   68:20   72:58   77:10   81:17   82:50                                                 
                                             22:44    3:02    3:59   19:36    7:33   11:26    4:38    4:12    4:07    1:33                                                 
    21 Laták Rudolf                  83:56   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        17:44   20:10   23:39   46:13   51:21   65:03   70:04   76:59   82:12   83:56                                                 
                                             17:44    2:26    3:29   22:34    5:08   13:42    5:01    6:55    5:13    1:44                                                 
    22 Zakariás János                86:52   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       TSE Törekvés SE                       21:07   24:12   28:51   46:23   53:20   67:27   73:02   79:47   85:10   86:52                                                 
                                             21:07    3:05    4:39   17:32    6:57   14:07    5:35    6:45    5:23    1:42                                                 
    23 Paskuj Mátyás                 92:02   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé              23:16   26:09   39:39   58:49   64:43   75:16   80:33   85:58   90:28   92:02                                                 
                                             23:16    2:53   13:30   19:10    5:54   10:33    5:17    5:25    4:30    1:34                                                 
    24 Tóth László                   92:13   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At              21:29   25:10   29:03   44:13   50:15   64:14   68:24   86:28   90:09   92:13                                                 
                                             21:29    3:41    3:53   15:10    6:02   13:59    4:10   18:04    3:41    2:04                                                 
    25 Németh Bálint                118:43   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       EK3 Egyesületen kívüli 3              34:50   38:51   44:06   65:35   73:54   94:26  101:21  110:00  116:36  118:43                                                 
                                             34:50    4:01    5:15   21:29    8:19   20:32    6:55    8:39    6:36    2:07                                                 

       Grabecz Tibor                  hiba   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai              14:29   16:57   20:20   32:08   36:07   43:06   -----   50:03   53:16   54:47                                                 
                                             14:29    2:28    3:23   11:48    3:59    6:59            6:57    3:13    1:31                                                 



M40  (8)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Mohácsy Tamás dr.             77:34   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Kl               6:31   17:19   21:50   24:34   26:00   29:30   30:51   34:05   40:13   45:12   54:57   67:22   71:10   73:57   76:23   77:34 
                                              6:31   10:48    4:31    2:44    1:26    3:30    1:21    3:14    6:08    4:59    9:45   12:25    3:48    2:47    2:26    1:11 
     2 Turcsán János                 84:46   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                   3:37   20:35   24:56   28:53   30:17   32:54   34:27   44:48   50:52   55:24   64:12   73:54   77:07   80:47   83:35   84:46 
                                              3:37   16:58    4:21    3:57    1:24    2:37    1:33   10:21    6:04    4:32    8:48    9:42    3:13    3:40    2:48    1:11 
     3 Zoboki Mihály                 99:24   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:18   16:47   21:38   25:42   27:28   30:57   33:06   38:05   48:05   54:04   67:50   82:43   90:29   94:27   98:02   99:24 
                                              3:18   13:29    4:51    4:04    1:46    3:29    2:09    4:59   10:00    5:59   13:46   14:53    7:46    3:58    3:35    1:22 
     4 Károlyi Gyula                104:03   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               4:32   18:43   24:14   29:36   31:13   34:56   36:51   42:43   52:39   57:50   71:20   88:33   93:14   97:46  102:15  104:03 
                                              4:32   14:11    5:31    5:22    1:37    3:43    1:55    5:52    9:56    5:11   13:30   17:13    4:41    4:32    4:29    1:48 
     5 Németh István                105:50   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                5:28   21:21   26:31   30:54   32:56   36:05   38:32   45:15   55:13   61:13   76:01   91:16   95:19  100:05  104:07  105:50 
                                              5:28   15:53    5:10    4:23    2:02    3:09    2:27    6:43    9:58    6:00   14:48   15:15    4:03    4:46    4:02    1:43 
     6 Bérczes Miklós               106:46   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         3:59   22:01   28:32   32:41   34:11   38:25   40:20   46:03   56:12   63:06   75:49   91:29   96:19  100:53  105:16  106:46 
                                              3:59   18:02    6:31    4:09    1:30    4:14    1:55    5:43   10:09    6:54   12:43   15:40    4:50    4:34    4:23    1:30 
     7 Pózna András                 137:36   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                4:20   35:03   39:39   43:45   45:34   50:48   53:10   59:20   75:18   82:49  100:26  117:56  122:08  131:05  135:22  137:36 
                                              4:20   30:43    4:36    4:06    1:49    5:14    2:22    6:10   15:58    7:31   17:37   17:30    4:12    8:57    4:17    2:14 
     8 Németh Zsolt                 138:19   1(31)   2(88)   3(94)  4(104)  5(106)  6(107)  7(102)   8(96)   9(87)  10(90)  11(40)  12(58)  13(62)  14(70) 15(100)       C 
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                5:54   30:08   36:45   41:42   43:28   47:00   48:56   54:59   64:57   71:52   88:54  115:00  122:56  130:45  136:15  138:19 
                                              5:54   24:14    6:37    4:57    1:46    3:32    1:56    6:03    9:58    6:55   17:02   26:06    7:56    7:49    5:30    2:04 



M45  (13)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Prill László                  60:39   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               2:28   11:38   16:55   19:05   22:00   25:15   28:37   30:17   39:21   47:30   52:33   55:10   56:36   59:18   60:39         
                                              2:28    9:10    5:17    2:10    2:55    3:15    3:22    1:40    9:04    8:09    5:03    2:37    1:26    2:42    1:21         
     2 Szlatényi Ferenc              64:16   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    2:43   11:53   17:30   20:23   23:00   26:48   30:59   32:55   41:46   49:22   53:50   57:55   59:22   62:49   64:16         
                                              2:43    9:10    5:37    2:53    2:37    3:48    4:11    1:56    8:51    7:36    4:28    4:05    1:27    3:27    1:27         
     3 Takács Csaba                  64:38   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               2:37   13:28   18:52   21:19   23:33   26:52   32:30   34:33   44:16   52:25   56:30   59:13   60:44   63:19   64:38         
                                              2:37   10:51    5:24    2:27    2:14    3:19    5:38    2:03    9:43    8:09    4:05    2:43    1:31    2:35    1:19         
     4 Hector Jorgen                 75:39   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       XSNA Snattringe SK                     2:46   12:26   18:32   20:42   26:47   30:07   34:09   36:46   46:39   55:45   65:09   69:03   71:36   74:23   75:39         
                                              2:46    9:40    6:06    2:10    6:05    3:20    4:02    2:37    9:53    9:06    9:24    3:54    2:33    2:47    1:16         
     5 Szőke Zoltán                  77:30   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               4:25   21:03   31:03   33:29   35:29   38:59   44:46   46:41   56:13   64:39   68:47   71:36   72:54   76:07   77:30         
                                              4:25   16:38   10:00    2:26    2:00    3:30    5:47    1:55    9:32    8:26    4:08    2:49    1:18    3:13    1:23         
     6 Domán Gábor                   82:36   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:53   16:22   26:26   28:29   30:49   34:06   38:19   40:15   50:46   66:40   73:39   76:26   77:56   81:10   82:36         
                                              3:53   12:29   10:04    2:03    2:20    3:17    4:13    1:56   10:31   15:54    6:59    2:47    1:30    3:14    1:26         
     7 Zempléni András dr.           89:20   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optim               7:09   19:56   29:47   32:05   34:35   39:19   43:58   46:37   57:55   68:37   75:45   81:32   84:03   87:45   89:20         
                                              7:09   12:47    9:51    2:18    2:30    4:44    4:39    2:39   11:18   10:42    7:08    5:47    2:31    3:42    1:35         
     8 Sándor László                101:42   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                   10:07   23:45   32:39   35:08   37:47   42:49   50:01   52:38   65:37   79:42   89:20   93:58   96:28  100:06  101:42         
                                             10:07   13:38    8:54    2:29    2:39    5:02    7:12    2:37   12:59   14:05    9:38    4:38    2:30    3:38    1:36         
     9 Vancsek Ferenc               104:43   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       XVRP Várpalota                        12:34   30:13   39:55   42:22   44:36   48:03   53:52   55:52   68:41   82:49   92:23   97:01   99:36  103:09  104:43         
                                             12:34   17:39    9:42    2:27    2:14    3:27    5:49    2:00   12:49   14:08    9:34    4:38    2:35    3:33    1:34         
                                               *32                                                                                                                         
                                              6:19                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                           
    10 Kóródi István                138:56   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5               4:05   22:23   33:16   36:19   40:43   51:18   60:03   66:30   89:47  108:14  119:22  127:10  133:33  137:22  138:56         
                                              4:05   18:18   10:53    3:03    4:24   10:35    8:45    6:27   23:17   18:27   11:08    7:48    6:23    3:49    1:34         
    11 Pregartner Georg             138:57   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       XOUD OLC Rudersdorf                    9:00   40:33   51:13   54:34   57:13   62:51   73:45   76:27   97:35  113:51  124:22  129:58  133:09  137:24  138:57         
                                              9:00   31:33   10:40    3:21    2:39    5:38   10:54    2:42   21:08   16:16   10:31    5:36    3:11    4:15    1:33         
    12 Dobrossy István dr.          146:02   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S               6:06   26:25   38:49   43:42   48:00   54:48   64:16   68:37   87:34  108:44  127:52  132:44  137:10  143:38  146:02         
                                              6:06   20:19   12:24    4:53    4:18    6:48    9:28    4:21   18:57   21:10   19:08    4:52    4:26    6:28    2:24         
    13 Patkó Imre                   162:57   1(36)   2(87)   3(95)   4(96)   5(97)   6(94)   7(92)   8(91)   9(40)  10(60)  11(63)  12(65)  13(71) 14(100)       C         
       EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5              18:42   41:22   55:01   60:28   64:38   75:33   84:21   90:49  116:50  132:21  143:41  151:23  157:08  161:23  162:57         
                                             18:42   22:40   13:39    5:27    4:10   10:55    8:48    6:28   26:01   15:31   11:20    7:42    5:45    4:15    1:34         



M50  (15)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Gyulai Zoltán                 53:06   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                     11:03   15:44   18:22   20:52   30:28   32:48   36:29   39:03   41:50   48:12   49:49   51:56   53:06                         
                                             11:03    4:41    2:38    2:30    9:36    2:20    3:41    2:34    2:47    6:22    1:37    2:07    1:10                         
     2 Balla Sándor                  58:48   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr              11:50   17:08   19:55   22:19   32:53   35:14   39:43   42:06   45:35   53:24   55:15   57:31   58:48                         
                                             11:50    5:18    2:47    2:24   10:34    2:21    4:29    2:23    3:29    7:49    1:51    2:16    1:17                         
     3 Kerényi Dénes                 59:14   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr              12:43   18:46   21:32   24:01   32:23   35:08   40:12   42:21   45:16   53:44   55:39   58:01   59:14                         
                                             12:43    6:03    2:46    2:29    8:22    2:45    5:04    2:09    2:55    8:28    1:55    2:22    1:13                         
     4 Margittai Endre               61:08   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A              13:07   18:34   21:33   24:36   35:30   37:41   41:49   45:20   48:46   55:37   57:23   59:45   61:08                         
                                             13:07    5:27    2:59    3:03   10:54    2:11    4:08    3:31    3:26    6:51    1:46    2:22    1:23                         
     5 Kürti István                  62:25   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S              13:10   18:30   21:30   24:25   34:31   36:51   41:38   45:12   48:46   56:53   58:47   61:05   62:25                         
                                             13:10    5:20    3:00    2:55   10:06    2:20    4:47    3:34    3:34    8:07    1:54    2:18    1:20                         
     6 Pápai János                   63:27   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai              14:08   19:27   22:26   25:11   34:49   37:29   42:07   45:22   48:49   57:17   59:09   61:58   63:27                         
                                             14:08    5:19    2:59    2:45    9:38    2:40    4:38    3:15    3:27    8:28    1:52    2:49    1:29                         
     7 Fedor Jozef                   64:18   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                    13:58   22:27   25:47   28:21   38:00   40:10   44:24   47:34   51:16   58:54   60:45   63:06   64:18                         
                                             13:58    8:29    3:20    2:34    9:39    2:10    4:14    3:10    3:42    7:38    1:51    2:21    1:12                         
     8 Törjék György                 73:03   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és               18:12   23:51   26:51   29:51   40:11   43:44   50:44   54:16   58:08   67:05   68:59   71:43   73:03                         
                                             18:12    5:39    3:00    3:00   10:20    3:33    7:00    3:32    3:52    8:57    1:54    2:44    1:20                         
     9 Kóger Gyula                   75:58   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S              15:25   21:10   24:16   28:19   41:35   44:51   50:43   54:08   59:06   68:54   71:07   74:18   75:58                         
                                             15:25    5:45    3:06    4:03   13:16    3:16    5:52    3:25    4:58    9:48    2:13    3:11    1:40                         
    10 Halla Ernő                    77:56   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai              16:47   22:54   26:37   30:05   41:38   44:54   50:08   55:25   60:11   69:28   73:33   76:28   77:56                         
                                             16:47    6:07    3:43    3:28   11:33    3:16    5:14    5:17    4:46    9:17    4:05    2:55    1:28                         
    10 Plájer Lajos                  77:56   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A              24:25   30:18   34:18   38:30   48:41   51:31   56:45   59:35   63:31   71:35   73:53   76:31   77:56                         
                                             24:25    5:53    4:00    4:12   10:11    2:50    5:14    2:50    3:56    8:04    2:18    2:38    1:25                         
    12 Harkányi Csaba                85:39   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub              36:32   41:42   44:58   47:49   55:47   58:50   64:38   67:33   71:06   79:42   81:43   84:12   85:39                         
                                             36:32    5:10    3:16    2:51    7:58    3:03    5:48    2:55    3:33    8:36    2:01    2:29    1:27                         
    13 Nagy Sándor                   86:24   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai              16:49   23:51   27:50   31:22   49:48   53:04   59:33   63:47   69:02   79:34   81:36   84:42   86:24                         
                                             16:49    7:02    3:59    3:32   18:26    3:16    6:29    4:14    5:15   10:32    2:02    3:06    1:42                         
    14 Dömötör Imre                 100:55   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy              21:13   37:03   41:55   47:51   62:29   65:53   71:52   75:49   80:57   92:05   95:31   99:21  100:55                         
                                             21:13   15:50    4:52    5:56   14:38    3:24    5:59    3:57    5:08   11:08    3:26    3:50    1:34                         
    15 Nagy Zsolt                   115:42   1(87)   2(94)   3(93)   4(92)   5(38)   6(40)   7(49)   8(56)   9(60)  10(65)  11(72) 12(100)       C                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        31:31   39:21   45:55   50:03   66:54   71:22   79:29   84:31   92:48  107:00  110:26  113:58  115:42                         
                                             31:31    7:50    6:34    4:08   16:51    4:28    8:07    5:02    8:17   14:12    3:26    3:32    1:44                         



M55  (7)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Lamprecht Rienhard            53:46   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                          7:59   11:32    0.00   19:58   22:49   27:51   32:10   45:14   48:31   52:20   53:46                                         
                                              7:59    3:33            8:26    2:51    5:02    4:19   13:04    3:17    3:49    1:26                                         
     2 Horváth Tivadar               54:06   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               7:56   11:18    0.00   19:54   21:39   25:58   29:47   44:24   47:57   52:43   54:06                                         
                                              7:56    3:22            8:36    1:45    4:19    3:49   14:37    3:33    4:46    1:23                                         
     3 Bacsó Attila                  58:22   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               7:46   13:27    0.00   21:52   23:42   28:10   32:16   48:30   52:19   56:49   58:22                                         
                                              7:46    5:41            8:25    1:50    4:28    4:06   16:14    3:49    4:30    1:33                                         
     4 Fritz Marth                   59:28   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SKV SKV Deutsch-Kaltenbr               8:17   12:38    0.00   23:41   25:01   29:10   33:06   48:58   53:36   58:02   59:28                                         
                                              8:17    4:21           11:03    1:20    4:09    3:56   15:52    4:38    4:26    1:26                                         
     5 Melkes Antal                  59:41   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A               9:07   12:43    0.00   21:52   23:20   27:39   31:51   48:40   52:43   57:57   59:41                                         
                                              9:07    3:36            9:09    1:28    4:19    4:12   16:49    4:03    5:14    1:44                                         
     6 Kaján László                  60:12   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         8:26   12:19    0.00   22:59   25:21   29:19   33:13   50:17   53:53   58:53   60:12                                         
                                              8:26    3:53           10:40    2:22    3:58    3:54   17:04    3:36    5:00    1:19                                         

       Szivák Béla                    hiba   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               9:49   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----  105:38                                         
                                              9:49                                                                           95:49                                         



M60  (16)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Grabenhofer Wilhelm           38:08   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       XLZO LZ Omaha                          3:07    5:53    8:05   10:50    0.00   18:06   21:47   26:12   29:57   33:41   36:49   38:08                                 
                                              3:07    2:46    2:12    2:45            7:16    3:41    4:25    3:45    3:44    3:08    1:19                                 
     2 Rétfalvi Lajos                41:14   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       SMA Soproni Műegyetemi A               2:50    6:07   10:07   13:11    0.00   21:08   24:36   29:16   33:00   36:38   39:51   41:14                                 
                                              2:50    3:17    4:00    3:04            7:57    3:28    4:40    3:44    3:38    3:13    1:23                                 
     3 Käfer Franz                   41:52   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       XHVP HSV Pinkafeld                     2:50    5:56    8:22   11:55    0.00   19:41   22:54   28:34   32:56   37:39   40:36   41:52                                 
                                              2:50    3:06    2:26    3:33            7:46    3:13    5:40    4:22    4:43    2:57    1:16                                 
     4 Sindely Pál dr.               44:08   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá               3:35    6:26    9:06   13:09   16:39   21:13   25:24   30:36   35:38   39:22   42:50   44:08                                 
                                              3:35    2:51    2:40    4:03    3:30    4:34    4:11    5:12    5:02    3:44    3:28    1:18                                 
     5 Gömbös Gyula                  44:33   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 3:48    6:27    9:11   15:09   19:20   23:23   27:12   31:51   37:05   40:12   43:09   44:33                                 
                                              3:48    2:39    2:44    5:58    4:11    4:03    3:49    4:39    5:14    3:07    2:57    1:24                                 
     6 Németh Jenő                   47:18   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               3:38   10:40   13:47   18:11   22:27   26:09   30:19   35:11   39:45   43:04   45:55   47:18                                 
                                              3:38    7:02    3:07    4:24    4:16    3:42    4:10    4:52    4:34    3:19    2:51    1:23                                 
     7 Lux Iván                      47:37   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               4:05    7:13   10:29   14:25   18:43   24:23   28:41   33:46   38:36   42:31   45:56   47:37                                 
                                              4:05    3:08    3:16    3:56    4:18    5:40    4:18    5:05    4:50    3:55    3:25    1:41                                 
     8 Bogdanovits András            48:43   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      3:35    7:27    9:45   13:14    0.00   24:29   28:14   33:29   37:57   42:34   47:11   48:43                                 
                                              3:35    3:52    2:18    3:29           11:15    3:45    5:15    4:28    4:37    4:37    1:32                                 
     9 Kardos Ferenc dr.             52:35   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    3:37    7:29   10:31   14:57   18:51   22:24   27:51   34:16   44:09   47:53   51:17   52:35                                 
                                              3:37    3:52    3:02    4:26    3:54    3:33    5:27    6:25    9:53    3:44    3:24    1:18                                 
    10 Blum László id.               53:21   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá               4:03    7:16   10:23   17:51    0.00   32:22   36:23   40:52   46:04   49:16   51:53   53:21                                 
                                              4:03    3:13    3:07    7:28           14:31    4:01    4:29    5:12    3:12    2:37    1:28                                 
    11 Vajda László                  57:36   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               3:59    8:31   12:23   16:11    0.00   26:40   31:52   39:20   45:10   51:04   55:48   57:36                                 
                                              3:59    4:32    3:52    3:48           10:29    5:12    7:28    5:50    5:54    4:44    1:48                                 
    12 Kempelen Miklós               59:38   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:22    9:16   13:14   17:48   23:09   27:46   33:06   39:58   46:38   52:43   57:35   59:38                                 
                                              4:22    4:54    3:58    4:34    5:21    4:37    5:20    6:52    6:40    6:05    4:52    2:03                                 
    13 Hunyadvári László             60:02   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               3:25    9:15   12:31   17:45    0.00   29:26   33:30   46:22   51:04   55:16   58:39   60:02                                 
                                              3:25    5:50    3:16    5:14           11:41    4:04   12:52    4:42    4:12    3:23    1:23                                 
    14 Gáncs Kálmán                  65:41   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               5:27    9:35   13:43   19:22    0.00   30:17   37:49   45:53   51:38   57:59   63:33   65:41                                 
                                              5:27    4:08    4:08    5:39           10:55    7:32    8:04    5:45    6:21    5:34    2:08                                 
    15 Andrási Lajos                 67:16   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               8:49   17:50   21:01   25:32    0.00   36:30   41:10   49:32   55:08   60:16   65:25   67:16                                 
                                              8:49    9:01    3:11    4:31           10:58    4:40    8:22    5:36    5:08    5:09    1:51                                 
    16 Tüskés György                 82:49   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       SUN Sün SC Veszprém                   23:07   26:42   29:54   34:52    0.00   46:16   52:54   60:41   67:21   73:40   79:57   82:49                                 
                                             23:07    3:35    3:12    4:58           11:24    6:38    7:47    6:40    6:19    6:17    2:52                                 



M65  (8)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Horváth Zoltán                40:03   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               3:55    6:59    9:55   14:31   18:26   21:45   32:43   34:47   38:34   40:03                                                 
                                              3:55    3:04    2:56    4:36    3:55    3:19   10:58    2:04    3:47    1:29                                                 
     2 Muszély György                41:34   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               4:01    7:20    9:59   14:12   18:15   22:59   34:00   36:15   39:59   41:34                                                 
                                              4:01    3:19    2:39    4:13    4:03    4:44   11:01    2:15    3:44    1:35                                                 
     3 Gombkötő Péter dr.            41:59   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               4:40    8:25   10:57   14:52   18:44   21:49   31:56   36:34   40:17   41:59                                                 
                                              4:40    3:45    2:32    3:55    3:52    3:05   10:07    4:38    3:43    1:42                                                 
     4 Kéri Gerzson dr.              43:35   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               4:55    8:33   12:21   17:11   20:59   24:23   35:55   38:03   41:57   43:35                                                 
                                              4:55    3:38    3:48    4:50    3:48    3:24   11:32    2:08    3:54    1:38                                                 
     5 Szemler István                47:07   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               3:10    5:44   11:35   15:45   19:40   28:08   39:10   40:54   45:35   47:07                                                 
                                              3:10    2:34    5:51    4:10    3:55    8:28   11:02    1:44    4:41    1:32                                                 
     6 Bányai Attila                 48:54   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko               6:11   16:08   18:48   23:22   27:05   30:19   41:37   43:35   47:35   48:54                                                 
                                              6:11    9:57    2:40    4:34    3:43    3:14   11:18    1:58    4:00    1:19                                                 
     7 Pásztor Imre                  57:00   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SZV Szegedi Vasutas SE                 4:41    8:30   12:29   18:24   24:33   30:34   46:43   50:20   55:12   57:00                                                 
                                              4:41    3:49    3:59    5:55    6:09    6:01   16:09    3:37    4:52    1:48                                                 
     8 Radnóti Rezső                 91:02   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               7:59   16:01   22:44   31:31   39:09   47:13   75:18   80:45   88:05   91:02                                                 
                                              7:59    8:02    6:43    8:47    7:38    8:04   28:05    5:27    7:20    2:57                                                 



M70  (3)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Dudás István                  66:44   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    7:27   13:49   22:16   27:40   32:57   48:14   59:41   64:59   66:44                                                         
                                              7:27    6:22    8:27    5:24    5:17   15:17   11:27    5:18    1:45                                                         
     2 Bogdány Miklós                79:49   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               5:11   14:21   21:39   38:52   49:39   66:43   70:45   77:14   79:49                                                         
                                              5:11    9:10    7:18   17:13   10:47   17:04    4:02    6:29    2:35                                                         
     3 Kozma László                 385:29   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       BAL Budapesti Asztali-la              22:01  103:23  140:47  171:15  229:12  296:04  335:03  380:42  385:29                                                         
                                             22:01   81:22   37:24   30:28   57:57   66:52   38:59   45:39    4:47                                                         



Open  (26)                                                                          
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Herczeg Bálint                12:19   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                1:59    5:23    7:03    9:02   11:02   12:19                                                                                 
                                              1:59    3:24    1:40    1:59    2:00    1:17                                                                                 
     2 Heilig Dániel                 12:50   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                2:57    6:03    7:52    9:46   11:35   12:50                                                                                 
                                              2:57    3:06    1:49    1:54    1:49    1:15                                                                                 
     3 Stumpf János                  14:37   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                2:13    5:36    8:04   11:09   13:29   14:37                                                                                 
                                              2:13    3:23    2:28    3:05    2:20    1:08                                                                                 
     4 Péntek Gábor                  16:33   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                2:25    5:49    8:32   13:02   15:06   16:33                                                                                 
                                              2:25    3:24    2:43    4:30    2:04    1:27                                                                                 
     5 Kis György                    17:51   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       EK3 Egyesületen kívüli 3               6:26    9:36   11:49   14:51   16:40   17:51                                                                                 
                                              6:26    3:10    2:13    3:02    1:49    1:11                                                                                 
     6 Erdélyi Tibor                 17:59   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               3:09    7:11   10:04   13:32   16:12   17:59                                                                                 
                                              3:09    4:02    2:53    3:28    2:40    1:47                                                                                 
     7 Bóvári Franciska              19:21   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               3:59    8:08   11:19   15:54   18:11   19:21                                                                                 
                                              3:59    4:09    3:11    4:35    2:17    1:10                                                                                 
     8 Károlyi Hanga                 20:16   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               5:42   10:01   12:47   16:14   18:46   20:16                                                                                 
                                              5:42    4:19    2:46    3:27    2:32    1:30                                                                                 
     9 Feltser Ilona                 21:09   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         3:45    8:36   11:31   16:18   19:14   21:09                                                                                 
                                              3:45    4:51    2:55    4:47    2:56    1:55                                                                                 
    10 Magai Ágnes                   21:25   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       VTC Veszprémi Tájfutó Cl               3:40    8:29   11:57   17:41   20:20   21:25                                                                                 
                                              3:40    4:49    3:28    5:44    2:39    1:05                                                                                 
    11 Barna István                  21:48   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi               6:19   10:35   13:35   17:52   20:38   21:48                                                                                 
                                              6:19    4:16    3:00    4:17    2:46    1:10                                                                                 
    12 Stanka Sándor                 22:47   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       EK9 Egyesületen kívüli 9               4:52    9:20   12:56   17:44   21:05   22:47                                                                                 
                                              4:52    4:28    3:36    4:48    3:21    1:42                                                                                 
    13 Ágh Barbara                   23:03   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                4:11   10:29   14:23   18:33   21:55   23:03                                                                                 
                                              4:11    6:18    3:54    4:10    3:22    1:08                                                                                 
    14 Tóth Bettina                  23:55   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               4:12   10:08   13:25   17:52   21:37   23:55                                                                                 
                                              4:12    5:56    3:17    4:27    3:45    2:18                                                                                 
    15 Parádi Zsuzsanna              25:06   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               2:58    6:42   11:19   20:20   23:53   25:06                                                                                 
                                              2:58    3:44    4:37    9:01    3:33    1:13                                                                                 
    16 Szőnyeg Dóra                  27:16   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                8:26   13:46   17:27   23:01   26:07   27:16                                                                                 
                                              8:26    5:20    3:41    5:34    3:06    1:09                                                                                 
    17 Lelkes Krisztián              28:06   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5              11:55   16:14   19:30   24:22   27:03   28:06                                                                                 
                                             11:55    4:19    3:16    4:52    2:41    1:03                                                                                 
    18 Gerebecz Judit                28:08   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         6:17   11:59   16:53   23:36   26:45   28:08                                                                                 
                                              6:17    5:42    4:54    6:43    3:09    1:23                                                                                 
    19 Tóth Zsuzsanna                29:08   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               3:53    9:42   14:51   23:18   27:19   29:08                                                                                 
                                              3:53    5:49    5:09    8:27    4:01    1:49                                                                                 
    20 Ágh Eleonóra dr.              29:28   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       TTT Tatai Tömegsport és                6:14   12:53   17:40   22:55   27:13   29:28                                                                                 
                                              6:14    6:39    4:47    5:15    4:18    2:15                                                                                 
    21 Antal Anikó dr.               29:58   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé               4:35   10:30   16:06   24:55   28:14   29:58                                                                                 
                                              4:35    5:55    5:36    8:49    3:19    1:44                                                                                 
    22 Horváth Katalin               30:13   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               4:36   10:41   16:40   24:08   28:38   30:13                                                                                 
                                              4:36    6:05    5:59    7:28    4:30    1:35                                                                                 
    23 Ifj. Kóródi István            30:25   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5               3:46    9:21   13:10   23:00   29:19   30:25                                                                                 
                                              3:46    5:35    3:49    9:50    6:19    1:06                                                                                 
    24 Patkó Dániel                  33:33   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       EK5 Egyesületen kívüli 5              17:32   22:13   25:22   28:49   32:42   33:33                                                                                 
                                             17:32    4:41    3:09    3:27    3:53    0:51                                                                                 
    25 Fábián Beatrix                41:07   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                        16:40   23:15   28:50   35:07   38:55   41:07                                                                                 
                                             16:40    6:35    5:35    6:17    3:48    2:12                                                                                 

       Kovács István                  hiba   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá              -----   57:39   64:28   72:55   77:15   80:31                                                                                 
                                                     57:39    6:49    8:27    4:20    3:16                                                                                 



W10D  (2)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Vékony Vanda                  18:19   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               3:02    7:29   10:52   14:48   16:53   18:19                                                                                 
                                              3:02    4:27    3:23    3:56    2:05    1:26                                                                                 
     2 Hector Frida                  24:29   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       XSNA Snattringe SK                     6:49   12:47   17:02   20:41   22:57   24:29                                                                                 
                                              6:49    5:58    4:15    3:39    2:16    1:32                                                                                 



W10DK  (5)                                                                          
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Vékony Janka                  24:59   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               3:45   10:39   14:30   19:19   22:41   24:59                                                                                 
                                              3:45    6:54    3:51    4:49    3:22    2:18                                                                                 
     2 Dobrossy Beatrix              26:37   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       DIS DISZ Kulturális és S               4:26   10:24   15:41   21:12   24:30   26:37                                                                                 
                                              4:26    5:58    5:17    5:31    3:18    2:07                                                                                 
     3 Várvölgyi Dorka               27:17   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE                 3:52   10:08   14:42   21:30   25:17   27:17                                                                                 
                                              3:52    6:16    4:34    6:48    3:47    2:00                                                                                 
     4 Palkó Sára                    50:45   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               6:14   18:06   29:55   39:06   46:33   50:45                                                                                 
                                              6:14   11:52   11:49    9:11    7:27    4:12                                                                                 
     5 Hector Cecilia                56:58   1(75)   2(77)   3(78)   4(79)  5(100)       C                                                                                 
       XSNA Snattringe SK                    12:41   27:49   38:43   48:06   54:34   56:58                                                                                 
                                             12:41   15:08   10:54    9:23    6:28    2:24                                                                                 



W12C  (2)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Horváth Hanga                 47:07   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               2:57    9:08   27:41   33:38   37:09   42:20   45:29   47:07                                                                 
                                              2:57    6:11   18:33    5:57    3:31    5:11    3:09    1:38                                                                 
     2 Maródi Júlia                  71:24   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       KTT Káldi Természetjáró               24:37   34:08   40:27   55:55   61:22   65:50   69:25   71:24                                                                 
                                             24:37    9:31    6:19   15:28    5:27    4:28    3:35    1:59                                                                 



W14C  (3)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Péteri Kitti Petra            30:00   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               2:27    6:36   12:58   17:10   22:07   26:10   28:35   30:00                                                                 
                                              2:27    4:09    6:22    4:12    4:57    4:03    2:25    1:25                                                                 
     2 Bálint Klaudia                35:15   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       KTT Káldi Természetjáró                1:56    6:17   13:17   19:50   25:21   29:44   33:23   35:15                                                                 
                                              1:56    4:21    7:00    6:33    5:31    4:23    3:39    1:52                                                                 
     3 Péteri Fanni Panka            46:45   1(53)   2(51)   3(76)   4(77)   5(78)   6(79)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               2:14   17:07   31:02   35:16   38:54   42:59   45:11   46:45                                                                 
                                              2:14   14:53   13:55    4:14    3:38    4:05    2:12    1:34                                                                 



W14E  (6)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Péntek Gréti                  40:20   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                3:33    8:24   13:23   17:18   23:16   33:00   35:06   38:37   40:20                                                         
                                              3:33    4:51    4:59    3:55    5:58    9:44    2:06    3:31    1:43                                                         
     2 Kadocsa Rebeka                55:28   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C             *34                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               4:11   11:02   20:03   25:12   30:28   44:15   49:14   53:47   55:28            4:36                                         
                                              4:11    6:51    9:01    5:09    5:16   13:47    4:59    4:33    1:41                                                         
     3 Kósa Noémi                    60:13   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               4:53   11:20   20:17   25:43   32:11   48:21   54:05   58:34   60:13                                                         
                                              4:53    6:27    8:57    5:26    6:28   16:10    5:44    4:29    1:39                                                         
     4 Tóth Blanka                   72:04   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               6:15   13:01   21:39   37:28   41:48   59:20   64:21   70:03   72:04                                                         
                                              6:15    6:46    8:38   15:49    4:20   17:32    5:01    5:42    2:01                                                         
     5 Varga Viktória                85:46   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                 3:20   20:22   29:05   35:41   43:30   72:29   76:50   84:07   85:46                                                         
                                              3:20   17:02    8:43    6:36    7:49   28:59    4:21    7:17    1:39                                                         
     6 Zsolnai Jennifer              94:41   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       SKS Sárvári Kinizsi SE                12:49   30:14   38:12   45:00   52:24   81:45   86:04   93:14   94:41                                                         
                                             12:49   17:25    7:58    6:48    7:24   29:21    4:19    7:10    1:27                                                         



W18E  (8)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Pózna Anna                    69:50   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és               17:33   20:25   24:46   39:18   44:49   53:42   58:35   63:15   68:13   69:50                                                 
                                             17:33    2:52    4:21   14:32    5:31    8:53    4:53    4:40    4:58    1:37                                                 
     2 Pózna Diána                   73:48   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és               19:25   22:02   25:50   40:50   45:45   56:05   60:33   66:47   71:55   73:48                                                 
                                             19:25    2:37    3:48   15:00    4:55   10:20    4:28    6:14    5:08    1:53                                                 
     3 Paskuj Rebeka                 77:45   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SIR Sirályok SE                       21:23   24:09   27:54   44:10   49:47   59:25   64:14   71:49   76:21   77:45                                                 
                                             21:23    2:46    3:45   16:16    5:37    9:38    4:49    7:35    4:32    1:24                                                 
     4 Tóth Korinna                  90:18   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay              24:19   27:11   31:13   49:55   56:12   70:06   76:32   82:16   88:35   90:18                                                 
                                             24:19    2:52    4:02   18:42    6:17   13:54    6:26    5:44    6:19    1:43                                                 
     5 Kovács Anett                  97:19   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay              25:29   27:38   32:06   50:53   57:28   70:24   76:19   88:18   95:54   97:19                                                 
                                             25:29    2:09    4:28   18:47    6:35   12:56    5:55   11:59    7:36    1:25                                                 
     6 Paskuj Sára                   97:28   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       MCB Maccabi Vívó és Atlé              25:07   37:47   41:53   67:17   72:22   81:54   86:32   91:17   96:02   97:28                                                 
                                             25:07   12:40    4:06   25:24    5:05    9:32    4:38    4:45    4:45    1:26                                                 
     7 Vázsonyi Patrícia            140:56   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       BSC Balatonfüredi SC                  74:35   77:14   80:51  103:16  108:17  122:06  127:02  134:01  139:13  140:56                                                 
                                             74:35    2:39    3:37   22:25    5:01   13:49    4:56    6:59    5:12    1:43                                                 

       Kovács Julia Virág             hiba   1(87)   2(88)   3(91)   4(41)   5(49)   6(57)   7(61)   8(69)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá              41:00   47:47   53:14   83:03   95:06   -----   -----   -----  131:36  133:38                                                 
                                             41:00    6:47    5:27   29:49   12:03                           36:30    2:02                                                 



W21BR  (17)                                                                         
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Bokros Andrea dr.             30:53   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               2:19    4:42    9:58   11:52   15:39   17:23   19:57   22:23   25:49   29:36   30:53                                         
                                              2:19    2:23    5:16    1:54    3:47    1:44    2:34    2:26    3:26    3:47    1:17                                         
     2 Kövér Csilla                  37:33   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C             *57                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               2:45    5:16   12:25   15:03   19:56   22:21   26:08   28:54   32:23   36:14   37:33           24:49                         
                                              2:45    2:31    7:09    2:38    4:53    2:25    3:47    2:46    3:29    3:51    1:19                                         
     3 Korbély Barbara               44:21   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       SZU Szegedi Bokorugró Tá               3:43    6:48   16:03   18:49   23:59   26:18   31:15   34:12   37:47   42:54   44:21                                         
                                              3:43    3:05    9:15    2:46    5:10    2:19    4:57    2:57    3:35    5:07    1:27                                         
     4 Scultéty Orsolya              45:10   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               2:48   10:39   17:31   19:40   24:19   27:08   30:53   33:49   38:29   43:41   45:10                                         
                                              2:48    7:51    6:52    2:09    4:39    2:49    3:45    2:56    4:40    5:12    1:29                                         
     5 Szigetfy Ildikó               46:32   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               3:44    9:29   20:40   22:57   27:32   30:04   34:09   36:56   40:44   45:07   46:32                                         
                                              3:44    5:45   11:11    2:17    4:35    2:32    4:05    2:47    3:48    4:23    1:25                                         
     6 Ambruzs Krisztina             46:58   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       VIK Viking Sport Egyesül               6:59   10:09   18:33   21:52   27:20   29:23   34:40   37:31   41:01   45:41   46:58                                         
                                              6:59    3:10    8:24    3:19    5:28    2:03    5:17    2:51    3:30    4:40    1:17                                         
     7 Zelena Dóra                   50:01   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MEA Miskolci Egyetemi At               3:02    6:41   16:02   20:34   27:00   29:38   35:09   38:06   42:32   48:26   50:01                                         
                                              3:02    3:39    9:21    4:32    6:26    2:38    5:31    2:57    4:26    5:54    1:35                                         
     8 Kucher Nicole                 55:12   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       XLZO LZ Omaha                          4:50    8:25   15:55   18:35   25:04   29:15   37:50   40:41   49:21   53:48   55:12                                         
                                              4:50    3:35    7:30    2:40    6:29    4:11    8:35    2:51    8:40    4:27    1:24                                         
     9 Novotni Bernadett             55:58   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               4:25    8:45   20:37   24:24   32:23   34:59   41:21   45:00   50:03   54:25   55:58                                         
                                              4:25    4:20   11:52    3:47    7:59    2:36    6:22    3:39    5:03    4:22    1:33                                         
    10 Császár Anetta                56:38   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               4:43    9:08   20:23   25:15   31:48   35:11   40:29   43:55   48:34   54:51   56:38                                         
                                              4:43    4:25   11:15    4:52    6:33    3:23    5:18    3:26    4:39    6:17    1:47                                         
    11 Lajtai Eszter                 58:40   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               2:55    6:55   15:06   25:47   31:59   37:11   41:45   45:01   50:26   56:44   58:40                                         
                                              2:55    4:00    8:11   10:41    6:12    5:12    4:34    3:16    5:25    6:18    1:56                                         
    12 Boczor Katalin                61:49   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              10:19   14:42   26:44   30:16   38:27   41:13   47:22   50:43   56:01   60:27   61:49                                         
                                             10:19    4:23   12:02    3:32    8:11    2:46    6:09    3:21    5:18    4:26    1:22                                         
    13 Tuboly Zsuzsanna              67:44   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       BTK Bakonyi Tájfutó Klub               4:32    8:49   20:48   24:27   33:14   42:27   48:23   53:50   59:02   65:25   67:44                                         
                                              4:32    4:17   11:59    3:39    8:47    9:13    5:56    5:27    5:12    6:23    2:19                                         
    14 Szunyog Emese                 74:13   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu               6:58   10:36   17:30   41:10   48:01   54:43   58:54   62:44   67:03   72:43   74:13                                         
                                              6:58    3:38    6:54   23:40    6:51    6:42    4:11    3:50    4:19    5:40    1:30                                         
    15 Major Eszter                  86:57   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                5:03   20:12   31:29   38:16   49:44   53:42   61:18   65:20   77:41   85:09   86:57                                         
                                              5:03   15:09   11:17    6:47   11:28    3:58    7:36    4:02   12:21    7:28    1:48                                         

       Czigány Anna                          1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               7:50   11:29   24:43   34:33   44:59   48:11   52:13   55:48   62:24   68:46                                                 
                                              7:50    3:39   13:14    9:50   10:26    3:12    4:02    3:35    6:36    6:22                                                 
       Császár Barbara                hiba   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C             *70                         
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő               6:25   12:35   24:04   28:01   35:48   38:51   42:57   46:43   -----   61:54   63:35           53:40                         
                                              6:25    6:10   11:29    3:57    7:47    3:03    4:06    3:46           15:11    1:41                                         



W21C  (8)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Dömötör Erika                 42:54   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               4:05    9:52    0.00   23:29   31:38   37:45   41:25   42:54                                                                 
                                              4:05    5:47           13:37    8:09    6:07    3:40    1:29                                                                 
     2 Dömötör Andrea                55:19   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               4:36   12:32    0.00   29:03   41:32   48:10   53:52   55:19                                                                 
                                              4:36    7:56           16:31   12:29    6:38    5:42    1:27                                                                 
     3 Mitterer Andrea               60:43   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               6:11   16:37    0.00   31:48   43:51   51:36   58:43   60:43                                                                 
                                              6:11   10:26           15:11   12:03    7:45    7:07    2:00                                                                 
     4 Házy Eszter                   68:19   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai               5:12   15:48    0.00   29:05   47:14   59:02   66:41   68:19                                                                 
                                              5:12   10:36           13:17   18:09   11:48    7:39    1:38                                                                 
     5 Fövenyessy Gabriella          74:24   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C            *100                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         7:30   21:46    0.00   35:02   53:29   65:21   72:41   74:24           72:44                                                 
                                              7:30   14:16           13:16   18:27   11:52    7:20    1:43                                                                 
     6 Ódor Viktória                 91:02   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         7:10   17:02   47:11   56:04   70:42   80:09   89:04   91:02                                                                 
                                              7:10    9:52   30:09    8:53   14:38    9:27    8:55    1:58                                                                 
     7 Balogh Amanda                102:57   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai              19:31   28:48   59:08   68:01   82:45   92:13  101:03  102:57                                                                 
                                             19:31    9:17   30:20    8:53   14:44    9:28    8:50    1:54                                                                 

       Cser Bettina                   hiba   1(51)   2(42)   3(43)   4(46)   5(61)   6(69)  7(100)       C                                                                 
       KTT Káldi Természetjáró                9:02   29:41   35:47   -----   -----   -----   -----   75:32                                                                 
                                              9:02   20:39    6:06                                   39:45                                                                 



W21E  (7)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Császár Éva                   94:09   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(102)  5(107)  6(109)  7(106)  8(103)  9(101)  10(96)  11(97) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       GOC Göcsej Környezetvédő              13:47   18:52   24:55   26:16   28:24   30:24   33:00   35:22   37:00   40:10   42:17   44:06   47:22   54:01   58:45   65:47 
                                             13:47    5:05    6:03    1:21    2:08    2:00    2:36    2:22    1:38    3:10    2:07    1:49    3:16    6:39    4:44    7:02 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                             71:31   78:27   86:06   88:32   90:34   92:56   94:09                                                                         
                                              5:44    6:56    7:39    2:26    2:02    2:22    1:13                                                                         
     2 Harreither Agnes             109:10   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(101)   5(96)   6(97)  7(103)  8(102)  9(107) 10(109) 11(106) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                     15:59   22:48   26:58   28:41   30:52   33:22   35:16   36:54   40:18   42:44   45:54   47:56   52:28   60:08   65:11   75:51 
                                             15:59    6:49    4:10    1:43    2:11    2:30    1:54    1:38    3:24    2:26    3:10    2:02    4:32    7:40    5:03   10:40 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                             82:32   91:04   99:30  102:18  104:27  107:52  109:10                                                                         
                                              6:41    8:32    8:26    2:48    2:09    3:25    1:18                                                                         
     3 Fenyvesi Laura               127:05   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(101)   5(96)   6(97)  7(103)  8(102)  9(107) 10(109) 11(106) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       KTK Kőbányai Tájfutó Klu              16:54   22:52   27:44   29:20   31:57   34:37   37:14   38:35   42:19   44:25   49:43   51:57   56:32   72:39   78:19   86:52 
                                             16:54    5:58    4:52    1:36    2:37    2:40    2:37    1:21    3:44    2:06    5:18    2:14    4:35   16:07    5:40    8:33 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                             95:01  104:38  113:17  117:31  121:55  125:36  127:05                                                                         
                                              8:09    9:37    8:39    4:14    4:24    3:41    1:29                                                                         
     4 Szivák Ildikó                127:37   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(102)  5(107)  6(109)  7(106)  8(103)  9(101)  10(96)  11(97) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai              21:20   27:15   32:09   33:39   36:34   39:15   43:03   45:29   46:55   49:04   51:33   53:50   58:25   66:38   72:43   83:24 
                                             21:20    5:55    4:54    1:30    2:55    2:41    3:48    2:26    1:26    2:09    2:29    2:17    4:35    8:13    6:05   10:41 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                             90:41  101:30  116:03  119:50  122:42  125:53  127:37                                                                         
                                              7:17   10:49   14:33    3:47    2:52    3:11    1:44                                                                         
     5 Kogelmann Silke              136:16   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(102)  5(107)  6(109)  7(106)  8(103)  9(101)  10(96)  11(97) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       XOUD OLC Rudersdorf                   22:09   31:06   39:24   41:29   45:34   48:18   51:28   53:52   57:36   60:25   63:21   65:20   69:40   83:10   92:06  101:24 
                                             22:09    8:57    8:18    2:05    4:05    2:44    3:10    2:24    3:44    2:49    2:56    1:59    4:20   13:30    8:56    9:18 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                            108:58  117:56  125:06  128:22  130:54  134:42  136:16                                                                         
                                              7:34    8:58    7:10    3:16    2:32    3:48    1:34                                                                         
     6 Elmont Bernadett             136:37   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(101)   5(96)   6(97)  7(103)  8(102)  9(107) 10(109) 11(106) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko              19:47   27:34   32:32   34:20   39:46   43:03   46:06   48:05   51:21   54:33   59:00   62:01   67:26   78:44   85:13   96:59 
                                             19:47    7:47    4:58    1:48    5:26    3:17    3:03    1:59    3:16    3:12    4:27    3:01    5:25   11:18    6:29   11:46 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                            105:52  115:06  123:59  128:57  131:41  135:01  136:37                                                                         
                                              8:53    9:14    8:53    4:58    2:44    3:20    1:36                                                                         
     7 Sisa Dorottya                136:48   1(87)   2(94)  3(103)  4(102)  5(107)  6(109)  7(106)  8(103)  9(101)  10(96)  11(97) 12(103) 13(104)  14(93)  15(90)  16(38) 
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L              16:20   23:14   32:04   33:51   36:24   38:41   48:29   51:33   53:17   55:39   58:43   61:27   65:57   73:49   80:02   91:11 
                                             16:20    6:54    8:50    1:47    2:33    2:17    9:48    3:04    1:44    2:22    3:04    2:44    4:30    7:52    6:13   11:09 
                                            17(52)  18(59)  19(63)  20(65)  21(72) 22(100)       C                                                                         
                                            105:19  114:37  123:24  128:03  131:33  135:10  136:48                                                                         
                                             14:08    9:18    8:47    4:39    3:30    3:37    1:38                                                                         



W35BR  (14)                                                                         
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Fedorova Katarina             34:55   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       XSOK Sokol Pezinok                     1:56    4:28   10:39   15:59   19:37   21:37   24:46   27:06   30:05   33:41   34:55                                         
                                              1:56    2:32    6:11    5:20    3:38    2:00    3:09    2:20    2:59    3:36    1:14                                         
     2 Horváti Réka                  39:28   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                3:04    6:19   13:16   15:42   21:07   23:58   27:18   30:07   33:48   37:57   39:28                                         
                                              3:04    3:15    6:57    2:26    5:25    2:51    3:20    2:49    3:41    4:09    1:31                                         
     3 Barnáné Szabó Irén            40:51   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       JOG Jogging Plus Szuperi               3:37    6:48   14:19   17:01   22:36   24:50   28:37   31:38   35:12   39:17   40:51                                         
                                              3:37    3:11    7:31    2:42    5:35    2:14    3:47    3:01    3:34    4:05    1:34                                         
     4 Lendvai Katalin               41:24   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE                3:24    6:31   13:05   16:59   22:21   24:44   28:13   31:25   35:24   39:49   41:24                                         
                                              3:24    3:07    6:34    3:54    5:22    2:23    3:29    3:12    3:59    4:25    1:35                                         
     5 Sinkó Kinga                   42:40   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       HSP Hidegkúti Spartacus                2:38    5:39   11:18   18:11   22:52   24:53   30:47   33:39   36:59   41:20   42:40                                         
                                              2:38    3:01    5:39    6:53    4:41    2:01    5:54    2:52    3:20    4:21    1:20                                         
     6 Erődi Ildikó                  46:32   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       EK1 Egyesületen kívüli 1               2:51    6:45   15:47   18:34   23:31   25:51   32:16   35:33   41:00   45:06   46:32                                         
                                              2:51    3:54    9:02    2:47    4:57    2:20    6:25    3:17    5:27    4:06    1:26                                         
     7 Riczel Zsuzsanna              46:55   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PSE Postás SE                          3:26    6:56   14:16   18:28   25:17   27:25   31:05   33:52   39:54   45:03   46:55                                         
                                              3:26    3:30    7:20    4:12    6:49    2:08    3:40    2:47    6:02    5:09    1:52                                         
     8 Vékonyné Árva Katalin         54:06   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               3:45   13:12   21:02   24:45   32:47   36:05   39:37   42:40   47:22   52:23   54:06                                         
                                              3:45    9:27    7:50    3:43    8:02    3:18    3:32    3:03    4:42    5:01    1:43                                         
     9 Ebinger Mónika                54:39   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör               3:26   12:24   19:23   23:33   29:08   32:27   40:16   43:04   47:36   52:59   54:39                                         
                                              3:26    8:58    6:59    4:10    5:35    3:19    7:49    2:48    4:32    5:23    1:40                                         
    10 Pózna Edit                    55:32   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és                4:10    8:36   17:49   20:57   28:03   31:02   39:39   43:52   48:09   53:36   55:32                                         
                                              4:10    4:26    9:13    3:08    7:06    2:59    8:37    4:13    4:17    5:27    1:56                                         
    11 Prókainé Molnár Katalin       58:23   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ESP Egri Spartacus Tájék               6:13   12:22   21:21   25:05   32:13   36:18   40:28   44:15   50:04   56:38   58:23                                         
                                              6:13    6:09    8:59    3:44    7:08    4:05    4:10    3:47    5:49    6:34    1:45                                         
    12 Csordás Erika                 61:23   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       FMT FŐMTERV SK                         3:12    7:07   15:50   21:46   28:05   33:37   41:52   47:08   51:10   59:46   61:23                                         
                                              3:12    3:55    8:43    5:56    6:19    5:32    8:15    5:16    4:02    8:36    1:37                                         
    13 Szemler Judit                 65:30   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn               4:08   20:42   31:44   36:10   42:08   44:45   48:34   52:09   57:00   63:31   65:30                                         
                                              4:08   16:34   11:02    4:26    5:58    2:37    3:49    3:35    4:51    6:31    1:59                                         
    14 Emde Sabine                  117:56   1(32)   2(37)   3(49)   4(48)   5(46)   6(47)   7(58)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       XKAL Kalksburg OL                      6:46   15:42   37:32   48:51   60:21   69:10   81:40   88:30   99:05  113:41  117:56                                         
                                              6:46    8:56   21:50   11:19   11:30    8:49   12:30    6:50   10:35   14:36    4:15                                         



W40  (11)                                                                           
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Csillag Vera                  53:46   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               7:45   12:05    0.00   22:33   24:02   27:40   30:38   44:15   47:43   52:20   53:46                                         
                                              7:45    4:20           10:28    1:29    3:38    2:58   13:37    3:28    4:37    1:26                                         
     2 Mátyás Ildikó                 56:45   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               7:56   11:10   15:27   19:03   21:34   28:21   32:43   47:38   51:19   55:31   56:45                                         
                                              7:56    3:14    4:17    3:36    2:31    6:47    4:22   14:55    3:41    4:12    1:14                                         
     3 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet       61:28   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       PVS Pécsi Vasutas SK                  11:13   16:18   22:43   26:32   28:01   32:40   36:37   51:15   54:42   60:11   61:28                                         
                                             11:13    5:05    6:25    3:49    1:29    4:39    3:57   14:38    3:27    5:29    1:17                                         
     4 Németh Zsoltné                69:22   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd SE               10:12   14:02   19:10   23:27   25:12   32:14   36:57   57:53   62:26   67:25   69:22                                         
                                             10:12    3:50    5:08    4:17    1:45    7:02    4:43   20:56    4:33    4:59    1:57                                         
     5 Biró Aletta                   74:42   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A              10:06   15:42   21:30   26:31   28:55   35:33   40:49   61:45   67:00   73:04   74:42                                         
                                             10:06    5:36    5:48    5:01    2:24    6:38    5:16   20:56    5:15    6:04    1:38                                         
     6 Cseresnyés Ágnes              75:41   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              13:33   22:18   27:40   32:20   33:46   38:56   44:22   64:41   69:07   73:51   75:41                                         
                                             13:33    8:45    5:22    4:40    1:26    5:10    5:26   20:19    4:26    4:44    1:50                                         
     7 Kissné Kiss Mária             82:00   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       JMD Jászapáti Mészáros L              14:04   19:46   26:09   34:19   36:23   45:14   51:12   69:40   74:47   79:56   82:00                                         
                                             14:04    5:42    6:23    8:10    2:04    8:51    5:58   18:28    5:07    5:09    2:04                                         
     8 Németh Ágnes dr.              83:14   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Körn              11:07   15:48   23:02   28:25   33:20   46:25   51:12   70:47   75:10   81:37   83:14                                         
                                             11:07    4:41    7:14    5:23    4:55   13:05    4:47   19:35    4:23    6:27    1:37                                         
     9 Hajas Csilla                  84:41   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A              12:19   21:57   28:46   32:36   34:05   38:42   42:52   74:11   78:25   83:07   84:41                                         
                                             12:19    9:38    6:49    3:50    1:29    4:37    4:10   31:19    4:14    4:42    1:34                                         
    10 Tamásné Szakács Judit         85:59   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       MSE Megalódusz SE                      8:30   15:23   28:55   33:47   35:27   42:11   54:02   72:16   75:56   84:36   85:59                                         
                                              8:30    6:53   13:32    4:52    1:40    6:44   11:51   18:14    3:40    8:40    1:23                                         
    11 Erdősné Németh Ágnes         104:53   1(56)   2(48)   3(44)   4(42)   5(41)   6(37)   7(53)   8(61)   9(67) 10(100)       C                                         
       ZTC Zalaegerszegi Tájéko              16:08   22:00   30:46   38:30   43:32   51:17   61:18   89:59   95:23  103:18  104:53                                         
                                             16:08    5:52    8:46    7:44    5:02    7:45   10:01   28:41    5:24    7:55    1:35                                         



W45  (3)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Maget Brigitte                56:29   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       XOUD OLC Rudersdorf                    3:01    6:19    9:50   14:27   19:48   24:48   29:08   38:17   44:11   49:56   55:04   56:29                                 
                                              3:01    3:18    3:31    4:37    5:21    5:00    4:20    9:09    5:54    5:45    5:08    1:25                                 
     2 Kapitány Attiláné             82:34   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S               4:29    9:21   14:02   20:19   26:13   34:23   44:24   60:43   67:22   76:02   80:47   82:34                                 
                                              4:29    4:52    4:41    6:17    5:54    8:10   10:01   16:19    6:39    8:40    4:45    1:47                                 
     3 Nagy Zsuzsanna dr.            86:31   1(32)   2(37)   3(40)   4(42)   5(44)   6(45)   7(46)   8(58)   9(62)  10(70) 11(100)       C                                 
       HER Herkules SE Balatona               5:56   17:12   21:39   30:37   35:25   44:46   49:31   59:03   73:53   78:29   84:51   86:31                                 
                                              5:56   11:16    4:27    8:58    4:48    9:21    4:45    9:32   14:50    4:36    6:22    1:40                                 



W50  (5)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Muzsnai Ágota dr.             38:49   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       HSE Hegyisport Szentendr               3:28    6:31    9:04   13:19   16:34   19:44   30:36   33:45   37:25   38:49                                                 
                                              3:28    3:03    2:33    4:15    3:15    3:10   10:52    3:09    3:40    1:24                                                 
     2 Novotni Tiborné               49:56   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C             *34                                 
       BBB Balassi Bálint KSE B               6:20    9:17   12:35   19:54   24:51   30:01   41:31   43:55   48:25   49:56            3:44                                 
                                              6:20    2:57    3:18    7:19    4:57    5:10   11:30    2:24    4:30    1:31                                                 
     3 Dömötörné Horváth Erzséb      55:48   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       SFC Széchenyi István Egy               4:19    7:49   11:48   18:07   23:21   28:19   46:41   49:20   54:00   55:48                                                 
                                              4:19    3:30    3:59    6:19    5:14    4:58   18:22    2:39    4:40    1:48                                                 
     4 Kovács Olga                   70:48   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               5:53   10:26   16:13   23:55   31:17   37:24   57:47   62:17   68:42   70:48                                                 
                                              5:53    4:33    5:47    7:42    7:22    6:07   20:23    4:30    6:25    2:06                                                 
     5 Pápainé Poós Ildikó           79:37   1(35)   2(37)   3(40)   4(50)   5(56)   6(59)   7(65)   8(71)  9(100)       C                                                 
       ARA Alba Regia Atlétikai               6:36   12:31   16:49   28:33   35:11   44:32   65:45   70:05   77:06   79:37                                                 
                                              6:36    5:55    4:18   11:44    6:38    9:21   21:13    4:20    7:01    2:31                                                 



W55  (8)                                                                            
                                                 1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9      10      11      12      13      14      15      16 

     1 Grant Julianna                54:30   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       BÖF Budai Ősforrás SC                  5:17   11:40   19:17   24:22   28:41   45:04   47:26   52:15   54:30                                                         
                                              5:17    6:23    7:37    5:05    4:19   16:23    2:22    4:49    2:15                                                         
     2 Csőkör Irén                   54:31   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       PSE Postás SE                          3:46   11:58   18:16   21:38   27:44   42:48   46:53   52:12   54:31                                                         
                                              3:46    8:12    6:18    3:22    6:06   15:04    4:05    5:19    2:19                                                         
     3 Szabó Zsuzsanna               58:04   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Táj               7:52   17:43   23:45   29:16   33:55   48:10   51:47   56:21   58:04                                                         
                                              7:52    9:51    6:02    5:31    4:39   14:15    3:37    4:34    1:43                                                         
     4 Schandor Gertrude             60:11   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       TVF TV Fürstenfeld                     5:01   13:40   20:56   28:29   34:04   51:24   53:49   58:22   60:11                                                         
                                              5:01    8:39    7:16    7:33    5:35   17:20    2:25    4:33    1:49                                                         
     5 Karsai Klára                  61:55   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       OSC Orvosegyetem SC                    4:40   13:23   22:08   26:47   32:22   45:57   54:46   60:03   61:55                                                         
                                              4:40    8:43    8:45    4:39    5:35   13:35    8:49    5:17    1:52                                                         
     6 Lux Ágnes                     72:33   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       BEA Budapesti Egyetemi A               5:47   13:27   20:42   25:46   30:18   60:38   65:44   70:38   72:33                                                         
                                              5:47    7:40    7:15    5:04    4:32   30:20    5:06    4:54    1:55                                                         
     7 Tóth Józsefné                 86:33   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       HAV Havas Szabadidő Klub               5:36   15:31   25:53   33:33   40:57   67:20   78:47   84:43   86:33                                                         
                                              5:36    9:55   10:22    7:40    7:24   26:23   11:27    5:56    1:50                                                         

       Kühn Edit                      hiba   1(35)   2(40)   3(49)   4(56)   5(59)   6(65)   7(71)  8(100)       C                                                         
       PVM Pécsi Vörös Meteor S              11:17   22:03   36:05   -----   -----   59:49   64:28   70:44   72:48                                                         
                                             11:17   10:46   14:02                   23:44    4:39    6:16    2:04